1       Partävling hcp kväll

?
Kkn10962
2
kn64
532
?
73
74
K9875
Dkn98
?
4
KD10953
ED32
E10
?
ED85
Ekn86
10
K764
1
Nord
Öst
Syd
Väst
? ?
Nord giv
Ingen i zonen
Optimalt kontrakt
2NTx Ö -1     +100
N
NS
4
6
7
8
6
Ö
8
6
6
5
7
V
:
:
:
:
6
KontraktUtResultatPoängPoäng%%Nord-SydÖst-VästNord-Syd / Öst-Väst

3x

N

=

7

53018018
0
1000100
0
Milan Korac - Göran GrönvallUlla Borgström - Monica WesterMilan Korac - Göran Grönvall
Ulla Borgström - Monica Wester

3

Ö

–3

4

15016216
2
891189
11
Stefan Ziedén - Karin EresundLars G Svensson - Terezia LagermanStefan Ziedén - Karin Eresund
Lars G Svensson - Terezia Lagerman

3

S

=

10

14014414
4
782278
22
Sven-Erik Lergin - Kjell Åke NilssonBodil Wikström - Gunilla LundskogSven-Erik Lergin - Kjell Åke Nilsson
Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog

3

S

–1

10

-5011711
7
613961
39
Yvonne Tolf - Ingegerd JeppssonViveka Hedberg - Ulla HellqvistYvonne Tolf - Ingegerd Jeppsson
Viveka Hedberg - Ulla Hellqvist

3

S

–1

10

-5011711
7
613961
39
Pia Katarina Larsson - Anders NordbergAnita Olofsson - Stig UnosonPia Katarina Larsson - Anders Nordberg
Anita Olofsson - Stig Unoson

4

S

–2

10

-1006126
12
336733
67
Christl Everum - Annette EverumAnita Hansson Lindvall - Dennis AlsensjöChristl Everum - Annette Everum
Anita Hansson Lindvall - Dennis Alsensjö

3

S

–2

6

-1006126
12
336733
67
Adam Wasserstrom - Mona AnderssonAnn Christin Åxman - Hanna SöderbergAdam Wasserstrom - Mona Andersson
Ann Christin Åxman - Hanna Söderberg

3

S

–2

10

-1006126
12
336733
67
Gunlis Åberg - Ann-Cecil OlssonUlla Öberg - Mona BergeGunlis Åberg - Ann-Cecil Olsson
Ulla Öberg - Mona Berge

4

S

–3

10

-1501171
17
6946
94
Anne-Cathrine Svenning - Ulf SchjånbergBengt Lindvall - Eva MatellAnne-Cathrine Svenning - Ulf Schjånberg
Bengt Lindvall - Eva Matell

3

S

–3

10

-1501171
17
6946
94
Ulf Norman - Lennart HammarholmMats Ryderheim - Thomas DavyUlf Norman - Lennart Hammarholm
Mats Ryderheim - Thomas Davy
Frirond-11-
10,9
-61-
61
Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström
Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström

2       Partävling hcp kväll

#
10942
5
E932
D743
#
kn765
K73
5
E10952
#
KD3
D1098
kn1076
K8
#
E8
Ekn642
KD84
kn6
2
Nord
Öst
Syd
Väst
? ?
Öst giv
N-S i zonen
Optimalt kontrakt
3 Ö =     -140
N
NS
5
6
4
6
5
ÖV
8
6
9
7
7
KontraktUtResultatPoängPoäng%%Nord-SydÖst-VästNord-Syd / Öst-Väst

4

V

–2

5

10017117
1
94694
6
Anne-Cathrine Svenning - Ulf SchjånbergBengt Lindvall - Eva MatellAnne-Cathrine Svenning - Ulf Schjånberg
Bengt Lindvall - Eva Matell

4

V

–2

5

10017117
1
94694
6
Milan Korac - Göran GrönvallUlla Borgström - Monica WesterMilan Korac - Göran Grönvall
Ulla Borgström - Monica Wester

3

V

–1

4

5014414
4
782278
22
Pia Katarina Larsson - Anders NordbergAnita Olofsson - Stig UnosonPia Katarina Larsson - Anders Nordberg
Anita Olofsson - Stig Unoson

2

V

=

E

-11012612
6
673367
33
Christl Everum - Annette EverumAnita Hansson Lindvall - Dennis AlsensjöChristl Everum - Annette Everum
Anita Hansson Lindvall - Dennis Alsensjö

2NT

Ö

=

6

-12010810
8
564456
44
Yvonne Tolf - Ingegerd JeppssonViveka Hedberg - Ulla HellqvistYvonne Tolf - Ingegerd Jeppsson
Viveka Hedberg - Ulla Hellqvist

2

V

+1

7

-1405135
13
287228
72
Stefan Ziedén - Karin EresundLars G Svensson - Terezia LagermanStefan Ziedén - Karin Eresund
Lars G Svensson - Terezia Lagerman

3

V

=

2

-1405135
13
287228
72
Adam Wasserstrom - Mona AnderssonAnn Christin Åxman - Hanna SöderbergAdam Wasserstrom - Mona Andersson
Ann Christin Åxman - Hanna Söderberg

2

V

+1

E

-1405135
13
287228
72
Sven-Erik Lergin - Kjell Åke NilssonBodil Wikström - Gunilla LundskogSven-Erik Lergin - Kjell Åke Nilsson
Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog

2

V

+1

E

-1405135
13
287228
72
Gunlis Åberg - Ann-Cecil OlssonUlla Öberg - Mona BergeGunlis Åberg - Ann-Cecil Olsson
Ulla Öberg - Mona Berge

4

V

=

10

-4200180
18
01000
100
Ulf Norman - Lennart HammarholmMats Ryderheim - Thomas DavyUlf Norman - Lennart Hammarholm
Mats Ryderheim - Thomas Davy
Frirond-11-
10,9
-61-
61
Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström
Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström

3       Partävling hcp kväll

#
76
EK5
9862
10543
#
KD10
Dkn76
kn73
K98
#
E853
1084
EK4
Ekn2
#
kn942
932
D105
D76
3
Nord
Öst
Syd
Väst
? ?
Syd giv
Ö-V i zonen
Optimalt kontrakt
2 S =     +90
N
NS
8
8
7
7
7
ÖV
5
5
6
6
6
KontraktUtResultatPoängPoäng%%Nord-SydÖst-VästNord-Syd / Öst-Väst

2

Ö

–3

E

30018018
0
1000100
0
Yvonne Tolf - Ingegerd JeppssonViveka Hedberg - Ulla HellqvistYvonne Tolf - Ingegerd Jeppsson
Viveka Hedberg - Ulla Hellqvist

1NTx

S

+1

2

28016216
2
891189
11
Ulf Norman - Lennart HammarholmMats Ryderheim - Thomas DavyUlf Norman - Lennart Hammarholm
Mats Ryderheim - Thomas Davy

2

V

–2

K

20014414
4
782278
22
Sven-Erik Lergin - Kjell Åke NilssonBodil Wikström - Gunilla LundskogSven-Erik Lergin - Kjell Åke Nilsson
Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog

1NT

S

+1

2

12011711
7
613961
39
Christl Everum - Annette EverumAnita Hansson Lindvall - Dennis AlsensjöChristl Everum - Annette Everum
Anita Hansson Lindvall - Dennis Alsensjö

1NT

S

+1

2

12011711
7
613961
39
Adam Wasserstrom - Mona AnderssonAnn Christin Åxman - Hanna SöderbergAdam Wasserstrom - Mona Andersson
Ann Christin Åxman - Hanna Söderberg

1NT

V

–1

6

1008108
10
445644
56
Stefan Ziedén - Karin EresundLars G Svensson - Terezia LagermanStefan Ziedén - Karin Eresund
Lars G Svensson - Terezia Lagerman

1NT

S

=

2

903153
15
178317
83
Anne-Cathrine Svenning - Ulf SchjånbergBengt Lindvall - Eva MatellAnne-Cathrine Svenning - Ulf Schjånberg
Bengt Lindvall - Eva Matell

1NT

N

=

6

903153
15
178317
83
Pia Katarina Larsson - Anders NordbergAnita Olofsson - Stig UnosonPia Katarina Larsson - Anders Nordberg
Anita Olofsson - Stig Unoson

1NT

S

=

9

903153
15
178317
83
Milan Korac - Göran GrönvallUlla Borgström - Monica WesterMilan Korac - Göran Grönvall
Ulla Borgström - Monica Wester

1NT

S

=

2

903153
15
178317
83
Gunlis Åberg - Ann-Cecil OlssonUlla Öberg - Mona BergeGunlis Åberg - Ann-Cecil Olsson
Ulla Öberg - Mona Berge
Frirond-11-
10,9
-61-
61
Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström
Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström

4       Partävling hcp kväll

#
Ekn
kn1032
E
Kkn10974
#
KD7642
ED7
987
5
#
1053
985
D52
8632
#
98
K64
Kkn10643
ED
4
Nord
Öst
Syd
Väst
? ?
Väst giv
Alla i zon
Optimalt kontrakt
5 V =     -650
N
NS
7
2
4
2
2
Ö
5
11
7
11
6
V
6
:
9
:
10
KontraktUtResultatPoängPoäng%%Nord-SydÖst-VästNord-Syd / Öst-Väst

5

V

–1

E

10018018
0
1000100
0
Stefan Ziedén - Karin EresundAnita Hansson Lindvall - Dennis AlsensjöStefan Ziedén - Karin Eresund
Anita Hansson Lindvall - Dennis Alsensjö

3

V

+1

3

-13016216
2
891189
11
Sven-Erik Lergin - Kjell Åke NilssonUlla Öberg - Mona BergeSven-Erik Lergin - Kjell Åke Nilsson
Ulla Öberg - Mona Berge

2

Ö

+1

9

-14014414
4
782278
22
Bengt Lindvall - Eva MatellAnn Christin Åxman - Hanna SöderbergBengt Lindvall - Eva Matell
Ann Christin Åxman - Hanna Söderberg

2

Ö

+3

2

-20012612
6
673367
33
Yvonne Tolf - Ingegerd JeppssonMilan Korac - Göran GrönvallYvonne Tolf - Ingegerd Jeppsson
Milan Korac - Göran Grönvall

4

Ö

=

8

-620999
9
505050
50
Christl Everum - Annette EverumAdam Wasserstrom - Mona AnderssonChristl Everum - Annette Everum
Adam Wasserstrom - Mona Andersson

4

Ö

=

8

-620999
9
505050
50
Sven Grahn - Wiveca LindströmAnita Olofsson - Stig UnosonSven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström
Anita Olofsson - Stig Unoson

3NT

V

+1

10

-6305135
13
287228
72
Anne-Cathrine Svenning - Ulf SchjånbergPia Katarina Larsson - Anders NordbergAnne-Cathrine Svenning - Ulf Schjånberg
Pia Katarina Larsson - Anders Nordberg

3NT

V

+1

9

-6305135
13
287228
72
Viveka Hedberg - Ulla HellqvistMats Ryderheim - Thomas DavyViveka Hedberg - Ulla Hellqvist
Mats Ryderheim - Thomas Davy

4

Ö

+1

8

-6502162
16
118911
89
Ulf Norman - Lennart HammarholmBodil Wikström - Gunilla LundskogUlf Norman - Lennart Hammarholm
Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog

5x

N

–3

9

-8000180
18
01000
100
Lars G Svensson - Terezia LagermanUlla Borgström - Monica WesterLars G Svensson - Terezia Lagerman
Ulla Borgström - Monica Wester
Frirond-8-
8,3
-46-
46
Gunlis Åberg - Ann-Cecil Olsson
Gunlis Åberg - Ann-Cecil Olsson

5       Partävling hcp kväll

#
ED1095
E4
103
D1098
#
kn63
D953
EKkn8
43
#
K84
1086
76
K7652
#
72
Kkn72
D9542
Ekn
5
Nord
Öst
Syd
Väst
? ?
Nord giv
N-S i zonen
Optimalt kontrakt
4x Ö -1     +100
N
NS
9
4
3
9
6
ÖV
3
9
9
3
6
KontraktUtResultatPoängPoäng%%Nord-SydÖst-VästNord-Syd / Öst-Väst

2

N

+2

4

17018018
0
1000100
0
Bengt Lindvall - Eva MatellAnn Christin Åxman - Hanna SöderbergBengt Lindvall - Eva Matell
Ann Christin Åxman - Hanna Söderberg

2

N

+1

E

14015315
3
831783
17
Anne-Cathrine Svenning - Ulf SchjånbergPia Katarina Larsson - Anders NordbergAnne-Cathrine Svenning - Ulf Schjånberg
Pia Katarina Larsson - Anders Nordberg

3

N

=

E

14015315
3
831783
17
Sven Grahn - Wiveca LindströmAnita Olofsson - Stig UnosonSven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström
Anita Olofsson - Stig Unoson

2

N

+1

E

11012612
6
673367
33
Stefan Ziedén - Karin EresundAnita Hansson Lindvall - Dennis AlsensjöStefan Ziedén - Karin Eresund
Anita Hansson Lindvall - Dennis Alsensjö

4

V

–1

E

50999
9
505050
50
Christl Everum - Annette EverumAdam Wasserstrom - Mona AnderssonChristl Everum - Annette Everum
Adam Wasserstrom - Mona Andersson

4

V

–1

E

50999
9
505050
50
Sven-Erik Lergin - Kjell Åke NilssonUlla Öberg - Mona BergeSven-Erik Lergin - Kjell Åke Nilsson
Ulla Öberg - Mona Berge

3

Ö

=

K

-1106126
12
336733
67
Lars G Svensson - Terezia LagermanUlla Borgström - Monica WesterLars G Svensson - Terezia Lagerman
Ulla Borgström - Monica Wester

3

V

+1

E

-1702162
16
118911
89
Yvonne Tolf - Ingegerd JeppssonMilan Korac - Göran GrönvallYvonne Tolf - Ingegerd Jeppsson
Milan Korac - Göran Grönvall

2

Ö

+2

4

-1702162
16
118911
89
Viveka Hedberg - Ulla HellqvistMats Ryderheim - Thomas DavyViveka Hedberg - Ulla Hellqvist
Mats Ryderheim - Thomas Davy

3

Ö

+1

4

-1702162
16
118911
89
Ulf Norman - Lennart HammarholmBodil Wikström - Gunilla LundskogUlf Norman - Lennart Hammarholm
Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog
Frirond-8-
8,3
-46-
46
Gunlis Åberg - Ann-Cecil Olsson
Gunlis Åberg - Ann-Cecil Olsson

6       Partävling hcp kväll

#
Dkn10764
D6
109
D105
#
9
1095432
D7
Ekn87
#
E85
Kkn7
6542
942
#
K32
E8
EKkn83
K63
6
Nord
Öst
Syd
Väst
? ?
Öst giv
Ö-V i zonen
Optimalt kontrakt
4NT Ö =     -630
N
NS
2
1
2
6
2
Ö
10
11
10
7
10
V
11
:
:
:
:
KontraktUtResultatPoängPoäng%%Nord-SydÖst-VästNord-Syd / Öst-Väst

4

N

–3

D

-15018018
0
1000100
0
Bengt Lindvall - Eva MatellAnn Christin Åxman - Hanna SöderbergBengt Lindvall - Eva Matell
Ann Christin Åxman - Hanna Söderberg

3

V

+1

D

-17014414
4
782278
22
Anne-Cathrine Svenning - Ulf SchjånbergPia Katarina Larsson - Anders NordbergAnne-Cathrine Svenning - Ulf Schjånberg
Pia Katarina Larsson - Anders Nordberg

2

V

+2

4

-17014414
4
782278
22
Sven Grahn - Wiveca LindströmAnita Olofsson - Stig UnosonSven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström
Anita Olofsson - Stig Unoson

3

Ö

+1

5

-17014414
4
782278
22
Viveka Hedberg - Ulla HellqvistMats Ryderheim - Thomas DavyViveka Hedberg - Ulla Hellqvist
Mats Ryderheim - Thomas Davy

4

Ö

=

9

-6207117
11
396139
61
Christl Everum - Annette EverumAdam Wasserstrom - Mona AnderssonChristl Everum - Annette Everum
Adam Wasserstrom - Mona Andersson

4

Ö

=

E

-6207117
11
396139
61
Lars G Svensson - Terezia LagermanUlla Borgström - Monica WesterLars G Svensson - Terezia Lagerman
Ulla Borgström - Monica Wester

4

Ö

=

E

-6207117
11
396139
61
Ulf Norman - Lennart HammarholmBodil Wikström - Gunilla LundskogUlf Norman - Lennart Hammarholm
Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog

4

Ö

=

E

-6207117
11
396139
61
Sven-Erik Lergin - Kjell Åke NilssonUlla Öberg - Mona BergeSven-Erik Lergin - Kjell Åke Nilsson
Ulla Öberg - Mona Berge

4

Ö

+1

5

-6501171
17
6946
94
Stefan Ziedén - Karin EresundAnita Hansson Lindvall - Dennis AlsensjöStefan Ziedén - Karin Eresund
Anita Hansson Lindvall - Dennis Alsensjö

4

Ö

+1

9

-6501171
17
6946
94
Yvonne Tolf - Ingegerd JeppssonMilan Korac - Göran GrönvallYvonne Tolf - Ingegerd Jeppsson
Milan Korac - Göran Grönvall
Frirond-8-
8,3
-46-
46
Gunlis Åberg - Ann-Cecil Olsson
Gunlis Åberg - Ann-Cecil Olsson

7       Partävling hcp kväll

#
87
E10985
kn1093
54
#
Dkn10954
kn6
52
EDkn
#
32
K42
K864
K1082
#
EK6
D73
ED7
9763
7
Nord
Öst
Syd
Väst
? ?
Syd giv
Alla i zon
Optimalt kontrakt
4NT V =     -630
N
NS
4
7
7
3
3
ÖV
8
6
6
10
10
KontraktUtResultatPoängPoäng%%Nord-SydÖst-VästNord-Syd / Öst-Väst

4

V

=

9

-620999
9
505050
50
Anne-Cathrine Svenning - Ulf SchjånbergSven Grahn - Wiveca LindströmAnne-Cathrine Svenning - Ulf Schjånberg
Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström

4

V

=

E

-620999
9
505050
50
Christl Everum - Annette EverumBengt Lindvall - Eva MatellChristl Everum - Annette Everum
Bengt Lindvall - Eva Matell

4

V

=

E

-620999
9
505050
50
Stefan Ziedén - Karin EresundAdam Wasserstrom - Mona AnderssonStefan Ziedén - Karin Eresund
Adam Wasserstrom - Mona Andersson

4

V

=

E

-620999
9
505050
50
Yvonne Tolf - Ingegerd JeppssonLars G Svensson - Terezia LagermanYvonne Tolf - Ingegerd Jeppsson
Lars G Svensson - Terezia Lagerman

4

Ö

=

6

-620999
9
505050
50
Pia Katarina Larsson - Anders NordbergAnn Christin Åxman - Hanna SöderbergPia Katarina Larsson - Anders Nordberg
Ann Christin Åxman - Hanna Söderberg

4

V

=

kn

-620999
9
505050
50
Anita Hansson Lindvall - Dennis AlsensjöUlla Borgström - Monica WesterAnita Hansson Lindvall - Dennis Alsensjö
Ulla Borgström - Monica Wester

4

Ö

=

6

-620999
9
505050
50
Milan Korac - Göran GrönvallMats Ryderheim - Thomas DavyMilan Korac - Göran Grönvall
Mats Ryderheim - Thomas Davy

4

V

=

E

-620999
9
505050
50
Viveka Hedberg - Ulla HellqvistBodil Wikström - Gunilla LundskogViveka Hedberg - Ulla Hellqvist
Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog

4

V

=

kn

-620999
9
505050
50
Ulf Norman - Lennart HammarholmUlla Öberg - Mona BergeUlf Norman - Lennart Hammarholm
Ulla Öberg - Mona Berge

4

Ö

=

4

-620999
9
505050
50
Gunlis Åberg - Ann-Cecil OlssonAnita Olofsson - Stig UnosonGunlis Åberg - Ann-Cecil Olsson
Anita Olofsson - Stig Unoson
Frirond-11-
11,2
-62-
62
Sven-Erik Lergin - Kjell Åke Nilsson
Sven-Erik Lergin - Kjell Åke Nilsson

8       Partävling hcp kväll

#
93
D32
EK653
E107
#
D64
E8
kn74
86432
#
Kkn1082
kn64
10982
D
#
E75
K10975
D
Kkn95
8
Nord
Öst
Syd
Väst
? ?
Väst giv
Ingen i zonen
Optimalt kontrakt
3x N -1     -100
N
NS
4
8
6
7
7
ÖV
9
4
7
5
5
KontraktUtResultatPoängPoäng%%Nord-SydÖst-VästNord-Syd / Öst-Väst

2

S

+2

D

17018018
0
1000100
0
Yvonne Tolf - Ingegerd JeppssonLars G Svensson - Terezia LagermanYvonne Tolf - Ingegerd Jeppsson
Lars G Svensson - Terezia Lagerman

2

S

+1

D

14016216
2
891189
11
Ulf Norman - Lennart HammarholmUlla Öberg - Mona BergeUlf Norman - Lennart Hammarholm
Ulla Öberg - Mona Berge

3

N

=

E

11013513
5
722872
28
Pia Katarina Larsson - Anders NordbergAnn Christin Åxman - Hanna SöderbergPia Katarina Larsson - Anders Nordberg
Ann Christin Åxman - Hanna Söderberg

2

N

+1

E

11013513
5
722872
28
Milan Korac - Göran GrönvallMats Ryderheim - Thomas DavyMilan Korac - Göran Grönvall
Mats Ryderheim - Thomas Davy

2

N

=

E

9010810
8
564456
44
Gunlis Åberg - Ann-Cecil OlssonAnita Olofsson - Stig UnosonGunlis Åberg - Ann-Cecil Olsson
Anita Olofsson - Stig Unoson

3

N

–1

E

-506126
12
336733
67
Christl Everum - Annette EverumBengt Lindvall - Eva MatellChristl Everum - Annette Everum
Bengt Lindvall - Eva Matell

3

N

–1

E

-506126
12
336733
67
Stefan Ziedén - Karin EresundAdam Wasserstrom - Mona AnderssonStefan Ziedén - Karin Eresund
Adam Wasserstrom - Mona Andersson

3

N

–1

E

-506126
12
336733
67
Viveka Hedberg - Ulla HellqvistBodil Wikström - Gunilla LundskogViveka Hedberg - Ulla Hellqvist
Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog

3

S

–2

D

-1001171
17
6946
94
Anne-Cathrine Svenning - Ulf SchjånbergSven Grahn - Wiveca LindströmAnne-Cathrine Svenning - Ulf Schjånberg
Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström

3

N

–2

E

-1001171
17
6946
94
Anita Hansson Lindvall - Dennis AlsensjöUlla Borgström - Monica WesterAnita Hansson Lindvall - Dennis Alsensjö
Ulla Borgström - Monica Wester
Frirond-11-
11,2
-62-
62
Sven-Erik Lergin - Kjell Åke Nilsson
Sven-Erik Lergin - Kjell Åke Nilsson

9       Partävling hcp kväll

#
kn10
D
D10976432
42
#
K854
EK743
K8
EK
#
E632
kn6
Ekn5
D976
#
D97
109852
kn10853
9
Nord
Öst
Syd
Väst
? ?
Nord giv
Ö-V i zonen
Optimalt kontrakt
7x N -4     -800
N
N
2
9
1
2
3
S
:
:
:
3
:
Ö
10
4
12
10
8
V
9
:
:
:
4
KontraktUtResultatPoängPoäng%%Nord-SydÖst-VästNord-Syd / Öst-Väst

4

N

–1

E

-5018018
0
1000100
0
Pia Katarina Larsson - Anders NordbergAnn Christin Åxman - Hanna SöderbergPia Katarina Larsson - Anders Nordberg
Ann Christin Åxman - Hanna Söderberg

5x

N

–1

E

-10015315
3
831783
17
Milan Korac - Göran GrönvallMats Ryderheim - Thomas DavyMilan Korac - Göran Grönvall
Mats Ryderheim - Thomas Davy

5x

N

–1

E

-10015315
3
831783
17
Ulf Norman - Lennart HammarholmUlla Öberg - Mona BergeUlf Norman - Lennart Hammarholm
Ulla Öberg - Mona Berge

1

Ö

+5

6

-23012612
6
673367
33
Yvonne Tolf - Ingegerd JeppssonLars G Svensson - Terezia LagermanYvonne Tolf - Ingegerd Jeppsson
Lars G Svensson - Terezia Lagerman

5x

N

–2

K

-300999
9
505050
50
Viveka Hedberg - Ulla HellqvistBodil Wikström - Gunilla LundskogViveka Hedberg - Ulla Hellqvist
Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog

5x

N

–2

E

-300999
9
505050
50
Gunlis Åberg - Ann-Cecil OlssonAnita Olofsson - Stig UnosonGunlis Åberg - Ann-Cecil Olsson
Anita Olofsson - Stig Unoson

5x

N

–3

K

-5006126
12
336733
67
Anita Hansson Lindvall - Dennis AlsensjöUlla Borgström - Monica WesterAnita Hansson Lindvall - Dennis Alsensjö
Ulla Borgström - Monica Wester

5

V

+1

9

-6802162
16
118911
89
Anne-Cathrine Svenning - Ulf SchjånbergSven Grahn - Wiveca LindströmAnne-Cathrine Svenning - Ulf Schjånberg
Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström

4

Ö

+2

6

-6802162
16
118911
89
Christl Everum - Annette EverumBengt Lindvall - Eva MatellChristl Everum - Annette Everum
Bengt Lindvall - Eva Matell

4

V

+2

10

-6802162
16
118911
89
Stefan Ziedén - Karin EresundAdam Wasserstrom - Mona AnderssonStefan Ziedén - Karin Eresund
Adam Wasserstrom - Mona Andersson
Frirond-11-
11,2
-62-
62
Sven-Erik Lergin - Kjell Åke Nilsson
Sven-Erik Lergin - Kjell Åke Nilsson

10       Partävling hcp kväll

#
1064
D102
Kkn32
532
#
D752
Ekn98
E85
D6
#
98
5
D97
EKkn9874
#
EKkn3
K7643
1064
10
10
Nord
Öst
Syd
Väst
? ?
Öst giv
Alla i zon
Optimalt kontrakt
5 Ö =     -650
N
NS
9
5
3
2
3
ÖV
4
7
10
11
6
KontraktUtResultatPoängPoäng%%Nord-SydÖst-VästNord-Syd / Öst-Väst

4

Ö

–1

E

10015315
3
831783
17
Anne-Cathrine Svenning - Ulf SchjånbergGunlis Åberg - Ann-Cecil OlssonAnne-Cathrine Svenning - Ulf Schjånberg
Gunlis Åberg - Ann-Cecil Olsson

4

V

–1

5

10015315
3
831783
17
Lars G Svensson - Terezia LagermanMats Ryderheim - Thomas DavyLars G Svensson - Terezia Lagerman
Mats Ryderheim - Thomas Davy

4

Ö

–1

E

10015315
3
831783
17
Milan Korac - Göran GrönvallBodil Wikström - Gunilla LundskogMilan Korac - Göran Grönvall
Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog

4

V

–1

5

10015315
3
831783
17
Viveka Hedberg - Ulla HellqvistUlla Öberg - Mona BergeViveka Hedberg - Ulla Hellqvist
Ulla Öberg - Mona Berge

3

Ö

=

E

-140999
9
505050
50
Yvonne Tolf - Ingegerd JeppssonAnita Hansson Lindvall - Dennis AlsensjöYvonne Tolf - Ingegerd Jeppsson
Anita Hansson Lindvall - Dennis Alsensjö

3

Ö

=

E

-140999
9
505050
50
Sven Grahn - Wiveca LindströmAnn Christin Åxman - Hanna SöderbergSven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström
Ann Christin Åxman - Hanna Söderberg

3

Ö

+1

E

-1705135
13
287228
72
Christl Everum - Annette EverumPia Katarina Larsson - Anders NordbergChristl Everum - Annette Everum
Pia Katarina Larsson - Anders Nordberg

3

V

+1

2

-1705135
13
287228
72
Stefan Ziedén - Karin EresundBengt Lindvall - Eva MatellStefan Ziedén - Karin Eresund
Bengt Lindvall - Eva Matell

4

V

=

5

-6201171
17
6946
94
Adam Wasserstrom - Mona AnderssonUlla Borgström - Monica WesterAdam Wasserstrom - Mona Andersson
Ulla Borgström - Monica Wester

4

V

=

5

-6201171
17
6946
94
Sven-Erik Lergin - Kjell Åke NilssonAnita Olofsson - Stig UnosonSven-Erik Lergin - Kjell Åke Nilsson
Anita Olofsson - Stig Unoson
Frirond-8-
7,9
-44-
44
Ulf Norman - Lennart Hammarholm
Ulf Norman - Lennart Hammarholm

11       Partävling hcp kväll

#
K864
43
EDkn10
kn64
#
EK102
K953
EKD92
#
1097532
kn96
86
75
#
EDkn
D875
742
1083
11
Nord
Öst
Syd
Väst
? ?
Syd giv
Ingen i zonen
Optimalt kontrakt
6 V =     -980
N
NS
1
3
1
6
1
ÖV
12
10
12
7
11
KontraktUtResultatPoängPoäng%%Nord-SydÖst-VästNord-Syd / Öst-Väst

1NT

V

+4

4

-21018018
0
1000100
0
Sven-Erik Lergin - Kjell Åke NilssonAnita Olofsson - Stig UnosonSven-Erik Lergin - Kjell Åke Nilsson
Anita Olofsson - Stig Unoson

3

V

+3

4

-23016216
2
891189
11
Anne-Cathrine Svenning - Ulf SchjånbergGunlis Åberg - Ann-Cecil OlssonAnne-Cathrine Svenning - Ulf Schjånberg
Gunlis Åberg - Ann-Cecil Olsson

4

V

=

10

-42014414
4
782278
22
Sven Grahn - Wiveca LindströmAnn Christin Åxman - Hanna SöderbergSven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström
Ann Christin Åxman - Hanna Söderberg

4

Ö

+2

8

-4808108
10
445644
56
Stefan Ziedén - Karin EresundBengt Lindvall - Eva MatellStefan Ziedén - Karin Eresund
Bengt Lindvall - Eva Matell

4

V

+2

4

-4808108
10
445644
56
Adam Wasserstrom - Mona AnderssonUlla Borgström - Monica WesterAdam Wasserstrom - Mona Andersson
Ulla Borgström - Monica Wester

4

V

+2

3

-4808108
10
445644
56
Lars G Svensson - Terezia LagermanMats Ryderheim - Thomas DavyLars G Svensson - Terezia Lagerman
Mats Ryderheim - Thomas Davy

4

V

+2

E

-4808108
10
445644
56
Milan Korac - Göran GrönvallBodil Wikström - Gunilla LundskogMilan Korac - Göran Grönvall
Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog

4

Ö

+2

2

-4808108
10
445644
56
Viveka Hedberg - Ulla HellqvistUlla Öberg - Mona BergeViveka Hedberg - Ulla Hellqvist
Ulla Öberg - Mona Berge

4x

S

–4

10

-8002162
16
118911
89
Yvonne Tolf - Ingegerd JeppssonAnita Hansson Lindvall - Dennis AlsensjöYvonne Tolf - Ingegerd Jeppsson
Anita Hansson Lindvall - Dennis Alsensjö

6

V

=

E

-9800180
18
01000
100
Christl Everum - Annette EverumPia Katarina Larsson - Anders NordbergChristl Everum - Annette Everum
Pia Katarina Larsson - Anders Nordberg
Frirond-8-
7,9
-44-
44
Ulf Norman - Lennart Hammarholm
Ulf Norman - Lennart Hammarholm

12       Partävling hcp kväll

#
EDkn
652
65
KDkn82
#
K10652
K109
2
E754
#
987
83
K98743
96
#
43
EDkn74
EDkn10
103
12
Nord
Öst
Syd
Väst
? ?
Väst giv
N-S i zonen
Optimalt kontrakt
5 V =     -450
N
NS
5
5
2
4
3
ÖV
8
8
11
9
8
KontraktUtResultatPoängPoäng%%Nord-SydÖst-VästNord-Syd / Öst-Väst

3

V

+1

K

-17017117
1
94694
6
Anne-Cathrine Svenning - Ulf SchjånbergGunlis Åberg - Ann-Cecil OlssonAnne-Cathrine Svenning - Ulf Schjånberg
Gunlis Åberg - Ann-Cecil Olsson

2

V

+2

K

-17017117
1
94694
6
Milan Korac - Göran GrönvallBodil Wikström - Gunilla LundskogMilan Korac - Göran Grönvall
Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog

4

V

=

E

-42010810
8
564456
44
Christl Everum - Annette EverumPia Katarina Larsson - Anders NordbergChristl Everum - Annette Everum
Pia Katarina Larsson - Anders Nordberg

4

V

=

K

-42010810
8
564456
44
Sven Grahn - Wiveca LindströmAnn Christin Åxman - Hanna SöderbergSven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström
Ann Christin Åxman - Hanna Söderberg

4

V

=

6

-42010810
8
564456
44
Adam Wasserstrom - Mona AnderssonUlla Borgström - Monica WesterAdam Wasserstrom - Mona Andersson
Ulla Borgström - Monica Wester

4

V

=

K

-42010810
8
564456
44
Lars G Svensson - Terezia LagermanMats Ryderheim - Thomas DavyLars G Svensson - Terezia Lagerman
Mats Ryderheim - Thomas Davy

4

V

=

K

-42010810
8
564456
44
Sven-Erik Lergin - Kjell Åke NilssonAnita Olofsson - Stig UnosonSven-Erik Lergin - Kjell Åke Nilsson
Anita Olofsson - Stig Unoson

4

V

+1

E

-4504144
14
227822
78
Stefan Ziedén - Karin EresundBengt Lindvall - Eva MatellStefan Ziedén - Karin Eresund
Bengt Lindvall - Eva Matell

4

V

+2

E

-4801171
17
6946
94
Yvonne Tolf - Ingegerd JeppssonAnita Hansson Lindvall - Dennis AlsensjöYvonne Tolf - Ingegerd Jeppsson
Anita Hansson Lindvall - Dennis Alsensjö

4

V

+2

E

-4801171
17
6946
94
Viveka Hedberg - Ulla HellqvistUlla Öberg - Mona BergeViveka Hedberg - Ulla Hellqvist
Ulla Öberg - Mona Berge
Frirond-8-
7,9
-44-
44
Ulf Norman - Lennart Hammarholm
Ulf Norman - Lennart Hammarholm

13       Partävling hcp kväll

#
74
K75
Kkn32
EDkn4
#
EKD32
ED4
9854
8
#
kn1095
83
ED76
K103
#
86
kn10962
10
97652
13
Nord
Öst
Syd
Väst
? ?
Nord giv
Alla i zon
Optimalt kontrakt
4x Ö -1     +200
N
N
6
9
4
5
9
S
:
:
:
:
7
ÖV
7
4
9
6
4
KontraktUtResultatPoängPoäng%%Nord-SydÖst-VästNord-Syd / Öst-Väst

3NT

S

=

8

60018018
0
1000100
0
Christl Everum - Annette EverumSven Grahn - Wiveca LindströmChristl Everum - Annette Everum
Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström

2NT

S

+1

8

15015315
3
831783
17
Anita Hansson Lindvall - Dennis AlsensjöMats Ryderheim - Thomas DavyAnita Hansson Lindvall - Dennis Alsensjö
Mats Ryderheim - Thomas Davy

1NT

S

+2

8

15015315
3
831783
17
Milan Korac - Göran GrönvallUlla Öberg - Mona BergeMilan Korac - Göran Grönvall
Ulla Öberg - Mona Berge

3

S

=

6

11011711
7
613961
39
Yvonne Tolf - Ingegerd JeppssonAdam Wasserstrom - Mona AnderssonYvonne Tolf - Ingegerd Jeppsson
Adam Wasserstrom - Mona Andersson

3

S

=

8

11011711
7
613961
39
Bengt Lindvall - Eva MatellUlla Borgström - Monica WesterBengt Lindvall - Eva Matell
Ulla Borgström - Monica Wester

2

V

–1

7

1008108
10
445644
56
Ulf Norman - Lennart HammarholmAnita Olofsson - Stig UnosonUlf Norman - Lennart Hammarholm
Anita Olofsson - Stig Unoson

2

S

=

kn

906126
12
336733
67
Stefan Ziedén - Karin EresundPia Katarina Larsson - Anders NordbergStefan Ziedén - Karin Eresund
Pia Katarina Larsson - Anders Nordberg

3

S

–1

8

-1004144
14
227822
78
Gunlis Åberg - Ann-Cecil OlssonAnn Christin Åxman - Hanna SöderbergGunlis Åberg - Ann-Cecil Olsson
Ann Christin Åxman - Hanna Söderberg

3

Ö

=

K

-1402162
16
118911
89
Lars G Svensson - Terezia LagermanBodil Wikström - Gunilla LundskogLars G Svensson - Terezia Lagerman
Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog

2x

Ö

+1

K

-8700180
18
01000
100
Anne-Cathrine Svenning - Ulf SchjånbergSven-Erik Lergin - Kjell Åke NilssonAnne-Cathrine Svenning - Ulf Schjånberg
Sven-Erik Lergin - Kjell Åke Nilsson
Frirond-9-
8,8
-49-
49
Viveka Hedberg - Ulla Hellqvist
Viveka Hedberg - Ulla Hellqvist

14       Partävling hcp kväll

#
K76
K853
10874
kn2
#
E84
742
E92
E975
#
kn9
kn106
KDkn5
KD64
#
D10532
ED9
63
1083
14
Nord
Öst
Syd
Väst
? ?
Öst giv
Ingen i zonen
Optimalt kontrakt
3x S -1     -100
N
NS
6
8
7
5
5
ÖV
7
5
6
8
7
KontraktUtResultatPoängPoäng%%Nord-SydÖst-VästNord-Syd / Öst-Väst

1NT

Ö

–2

4

10017117
1
94694
6
Anita Hansson Lindvall - Dennis AlsensjöMats Ryderheim - Thomas DavyAnita Hansson Lindvall - Dennis Alsensjö
Mats Ryderheim - Thomas Davy

2

V

–2

10

10017117
1
94694
6
Ulf Norman - Lennart HammarholmAnita Olofsson - Stig UnosonUlf Norman - Lennart Hammarholm
Anita Olofsson - Stig Unoson

2

V

–1

3

5012612
6
673367
33
Christl Everum - Annette EverumSven Grahn - Wiveca LindströmChristl Everum - Annette Everum
Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström

2

V

–1

10

5012612
6
673367
33
Yvonne Tolf - Ingegerd JeppssonAdam Wasserstrom - Mona AnderssonYvonne Tolf - Ingegerd Jeppsson
Adam Wasserstrom - Mona Andersson

3

V

–1

5

5012612
6
673367
33
Gunlis Åberg - Ann-Cecil OlssonAnn Christin Åxman - Hanna SöderbergGunlis Åberg - Ann-Cecil Olsson
Ann Christin Åxman - Hanna Söderberg

3

N

–1

E

-507117
11
396139
61
Bengt Lindvall - Eva MatellUlla Borgström - Monica WesterBengt Lindvall - Eva Matell
Ulla Borgström - Monica Wester

1NT

S

–1

5

-507117
11
396139
61
Milan Korac - Göran GrönvallUlla Öberg - Mona BergeMilan Korac - Göran Grönvall
Ulla Öberg - Mona Berge

1NT

Ö

=

kn

-904144
14
227822
78
Stefan Ziedén - Karin EresundPia Katarina Larsson - Anders NordbergStefan Ziedén - Karin Eresund
Pia Katarina Larsson - Anders Nordberg

2

V

=

5

-1101171
17
6946
94
Anne-Cathrine Svenning - Ulf SchjånbergSven-Erik Lergin - Kjell Åke NilssonAnne-Cathrine Svenning - Ulf Schjånberg
Sven-Erik Lergin - Kjell Åke Nilsson

2

V

=

10

-1101171
17
6946
94
Lars G Svensson - Terezia LagermanBodil Wikström - Gunilla LundskogLars G Svensson - Terezia Lagerman
Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog
Frirond-9-
8,8
-49-
49
Viveka Hedberg - Ulla Hellqvist
Viveka Hedberg - Ulla Hellqvist

15       Partävling hcp kväll

#
Kkn87
kn
K3
KDkn943
#
106
K1097
ED6542
8
#
ED4
ED642
8
10752
#
9532
853
kn1097
E6
15
Nord
Öst
Syd
Väst
? ?
Syd giv
N-S i zonen
Optimalt kontrakt
5 S =     +600
N
N
11
4
8
10
6
S
:
:
:
9
:
ÖV
2
7
4
3
7
KontraktUtResultatPoängPoäng%%Nord-SydÖst-VästNord-Syd / Öst-Väst

5

N

=

10

60016216
2
891189
11
Stefan Ziedén - Karin EresundPia Katarina Larsson - Anders NordbergStefan Ziedén - Karin Eresund
Pia Katarina Larsson - Anders Nordberg

3NT

N

=

5

60016216
2
891189
11
Anita Hansson Lindvall - Dennis AlsensjöMats Ryderheim - Thomas DavyAnita Hansson Lindvall - Dennis Alsensjö
Mats Ryderheim - Thomas Davy

5

N

=

E

60016216
2
891189
11
Milan Korac - Göran GrönvallUlla Öberg - Mona BergeMilan Korac - Göran Grönvall
Ulla Öberg - Mona Berge

4

N

+1

E

15012612
6
673367
33
Yvonne Tolf - Ingegerd JeppssonAdam Wasserstrom - Mona AnderssonYvonne Tolf - Ingegerd Jeppsson
Adam Wasserstrom - Mona Andersson

3NT

N

–1

10

-1008108
10
445644
56
Bengt Lindvall - Eva MatellUlla Borgström - Monica WesterBengt Lindvall - Eva Matell
Ulla Borgström - Monica Wester

4

N

–1

6

-1008108
10
445644
56
Ulf Norman - Lennart HammarholmAnita Olofsson - Stig UnosonUlf Norman - Lennart Hammarholm
Anita Olofsson - Stig Unoson

4

N

–1

8

-1008108
10
445644
56
Gunlis Åberg - Ann-Cecil OlssonAnn Christin Åxman - Hanna SöderbergGunlis Åberg - Ann-Cecil Olsson
Ann Christin Åxman - Hanna Söderberg

4

N

–3

E

-3002162
16
118911
89
Anne-Cathrine Svenning - Ulf SchjånbergSven-Erik Lergin - Kjell Åke NilssonAnne-Cathrine Svenning - Ulf Schjånberg
Sven-Erik Lergin - Kjell Åke Nilsson

4

S

–3

E

-3002162
16
118911
89
Christl Everum - Annette EverumSven Grahn - Wiveca LindströmChristl Everum - Annette Everum
Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström

3NT

N

–3

5

-3002162
16
118911
89
Lars G Svensson - Terezia LagermanBodil Wikström - Gunilla LundskogLars G Svensson - Terezia Lagerman
Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog
Frirond-9-
8,8
-49-
49
Viveka Hedberg - Ulla Hellqvist
Viveka Hedberg - Ulla Hellqvist

16       Partävling hcp kväll

#
106
D10875
764
K92
#
982
D109852
D1073
#
KD743
EK964
K
E5
#
Ekn5
kn32
Ekn3
kn864
16
Nord
Öst
Syd
Väst
? ?
Väst giv
Ö-V i zonen
Optimalt kontrakt
5 N =     +450
N
NS
4
3
11
8
6
ÖV
9
9
2
5
6
KontraktUtResultatPoängPoäng%%Nord-SydÖst-VästNord-Syd / Öst-Väst

4

S

+1

E

45017117
1
94694
6
Stefan Ziedén - Karin EresundSven Grahn - Wiveca LindströmStefan Ziedén - Karin Eresund
Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström

4

N

+1

3

45017117
1
94694
6
Sven-Erik Lergin - Kjell Åke NilssonAnn Christin Åxman - Hanna SöderbergSven-Erik Lergin - Kjell Åke Nilsson
Ann Christin Åxman - Hanna Söderberg

4

S

=

3

42013513
5
722872
28
Anne-Cathrine Svenning - Ulf SchjånbergUlf Norman - Lennart HammarholmAnne-Cathrine Svenning - Ulf Schjånberg
Ulf Norman - Lennart Hammarholm

4

N

=

10

42013513
5
722872
28
Yvonne Tolf - Ingegerd JeppssonBengt Lindvall - Eva MatellYvonne Tolf - Ingegerd Jeppsson
Bengt Lindvall - Eva Matell

3

N

+3

9

230999
9
505050
50
Pia Katarina Larsson - Anders NordbergUlla Borgström - Monica WesterPia Katarina Larsson - Anders Nordberg
Ulla Borgström - Monica Wester

2

S

+4

3

230999
9
505050
50
Viveka Hedberg - Ulla HellqvistAnita Olofsson - Stig UnosonViveka Hedberg - Ulla Hellqvist
Anita Olofsson - Stig Unoson

3

S

+2

6

2005135
13
287228
72
Christl Everum - Annette EverumGunlis Åberg - Ann-Cecil OlssonChristl Everum - Annette Everum
Gunlis Åberg - Ann-Cecil Olsson

1

S

+4

kn

2005135
13
287228
72
Lars G Svensson - Terezia LagermanUlla Öberg - Mona BergeLars G Svensson - Terezia Lagerman
Ulla Öberg - Mona Berge

3

S

+1

2

1702162
16
118911
89
Anita Hansson Lindvall - Dennis AlsensjöBodil Wikström - Gunilla LundskogAnita Hansson Lindvall - Dennis Alsensjö
Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog

1

S

+2

kn

1400180
18
01000
100
Adam Wasserstrom - Mona AnderssonMats Ryderheim - Thomas DavyAdam Wasserstrom - Mona Andersson
Mats Ryderheim - Thomas Davy
Frirond-12-
12,3
-68-
68
Milan Korac - Göran Grönvall
Milan Korac - Göran Grönvall

17       Partävling hcp kväll

#
4
D109
kn84
ED8764
#
ED87
K4
EK76
K53
#
K65
E752
D1092
92
#
kn10932
kn863
53
kn10
17
Nord
Öst
Syd
Väst
? ?
Nord giv
Ingen i zonen
Optimalt kontrakt
3 Ö =     -140
N
NS
7
7
6
4
6
ÖV
4
6
7
9
7
KontraktUtResultatPoängPoäng%%Nord-SydÖst-VästNord-Syd / Öst-Väst

1

Ö

–2

5

10018018
0
1000100
0
Viveka Hedberg - Ulla HellqvistAnita Olofsson - Stig UnosonViveka Hedberg - Ulla Hellqvist
Anita Olofsson - Stig Unoson

4

Ö

–1

10

5013513
5
722872
28
Anne-Cathrine Svenning - Ulf SchjånbergUlf Norman - Lennart HammarholmAnne-Cathrine Svenning - Ulf Schjånberg
Ulf Norman - Lennart Hammarholm

4

Ö

–1

9

5013513
5
722872
28
Christl Everum - Annette EverumGunlis Åberg - Ann-Cecil OlssonChristl Everum - Annette Everum
Gunlis Åberg - Ann-Cecil Olsson

4

V

–1

E

5013513
5
722872
28
Yvonne Tolf - Ingegerd JeppssonBengt Lindvall - Eva MatellYvonne Tolf - Ingegerd Jeppsson
Bengt Lindvall - Eva Matell

4

V

–1

E

5013513
5
722872
28
Lars G Svensson - Terezia LagermanUlla Öberg - Mona BergeLars G Svensson - Terezia Lagerman
Ulla Öberg - Mona Berge

1

Ö

=

2

-708108
10
445644
56
Anita Hansson Lindvall - Dennis AlsensjöBodil Wikström - Gunilla LundskogAnita Hansson Lindvall - Dennis Alsensjö
Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog

3NT

S

–2

kn

-1006126
12
336733
67
Sven-Erik Lergin - Kjell Åke NilssonAnn Christin Åxman - Hanna SöderbergSven-Erik Lergin - Kjell Åke Nilsson
Ann Christin Åxman - Hanna Söderberg

2NT

Ö

=

2

-1204144
14
227822
78
Stefan Ziedén - Karin EresundSven Grahn - Wiveca LindströmStefan Ziedén - Karin Eresund
Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström

2

Ö

+1

9

-1402162
16
118911
89
Adam Wasserstrom - Mona AnderssonMats Ryderheim - Thomas DavyAdam Wasserstrom - Mona Andersson
Mats Ryderheim - Thomas Davy

4

V

=

E

-4200180
18
01000
100
Pia Katarina Larsson - Anders NordbergUlla Borgström - Monica WesterPia Katarina Larsson - Anders Nordberg
Ulla Borgström - Monica Wester
Frirond-12-
12,3
-68-
68
Milan Korac - Göran Grönvall
Milan Korac - Göran Grönvall

18       Partävling hcp kväll

#
EK9
82
D1062
E952
#
73
kn107643
E93
K3
#
65
EKD9
kn854
1087
#
Dkn10842
5
K7
Dkn64
18
Nord
Öst
Syd
Väst
? ?
Öst giv
N-S i zonen
Optimalt kontrakt
3x Ö -1     +100
N
NS
8
9
7
5
8
ÖV
5
4
6
8
4
KontraktUtResultatPoängPoäng%%Nord-SydÖst-VästNord-Syd / Öst-Väst

2

V

–3

E

15017117
1
94694
6
Yvonne Tolf - Ingegerd JeppssonBengt Lindvall - Eva MatellYvonne Tolf - Ingegerd Jeppsson
Bengt Lindvall - Eva Matell

2

V

–3

E

15017117
1
94694
6
Adam Wasserstrom - Mona AnderssonMats Ryderheim - Thomas DavyAdam Wasserstrom - Mona Andersson
Mats Ryderheim - Thomas Davy

3

S

=

5

11014414
4
782278
22
Pia Katarina Larsson - Anders NordbergUlla Borgström - Monica WesterPia Katarina Larsson - Anders Nordberg
Ulla Borgström - Monica Wester

2

V

–2

E

10010810
8
564456
44
Anne-Cathrine Svenning - Ulf SchjånbergUlf Norman - Lennart HammarholmAnne-Cathrine Svenning - Ulf Schjånberg
Ulf Norman - Lennart Hammarholm

2

V

–2

E

10010810
8
564456
44
Lars G Svensson - Terezia LagermanUlla Öberg - Mona BergeLars G Svensson - Terezia Lagerman
Ulla Öberg - Mona Berge

2

V

–2

E

10010810
8
564456
44
Viveka Hedberg - Ulla HellqvistAnita Olofsson - Stig UnosonViveka Hedberg - Ulla Hellqvist
Anita Olofsson - Stig Unoson

3NT

S

–1

D

-1006126
12
336733
67
Christl Everum - Annette EverumGunlis Åberg - Ann-Cecil OlssonChristl Everum - Annette Everum
Gunlis Åberg - Ann-Cecil Olsson

2

V

=

8

-1103153
15
178317
83
Stefan Ziedén - Karin EresundSven Grahn - Wiveca LindströmStefan Ziedén - Karin Eresund
Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström

2

V

=

2

-1103153
15
178317
83
Sven-Erik Lergin - Kjell Åke NilssonAnn Christin Åxman - Hanna SöderbergSven-Erik Lergin - Kjell Åke Nilsson
Ann Christin Åxman - Hanna Söderberg

2

V

+1

5

-1400180
18
01000
100
Anita Hansson Lindvall - Dennis AlsensjöBodil Wikström - Gunilla LundskogAnita Hansson Lindvall - Dennis Alsensjö
Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog
Frirond-12-
12,3
-68-
68
Milan Korac - Göran Grönvall
Milan Korac - Göran Grönvall

19       Partävling hcp kväll

#
Kkn9843
D43
EK10
6
#
76
85
8543
EKkn109
#
E102
EKkn
Dkn76
D53
#
D5
109762
92
8742
19
Nord
Öst
Syd
Väst
? ?
Syd giv
Ö-V i zonen
Optimalt kontrakt
6 S =     +980
N
NS
7
12
9
12
11
ÖV
6
0
3
0
0
KontraktUtResultatPoängPoäng%%Nord-SydÖst-VästNord-Syd / Öst-Väst

6

S

+1

9

101017117
1
94694
6
Adam Wasserstrom - Mona AnderssonBodil Wikström - Gunilla LundskogAdam Wasserstrom - Mona Andersson
Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog

6

S

+1

9

101017117
1
94694
6
Milan Korac - Göran GrönvallAnita Olofsson - Stig UnosonMilan Korac - Göran Grönvall
Anita Olofsson - Stig Unoson

4

S

+3

9

510999
9
505050
50
Stefan Ziedén - Karin EresundGunlis Åberg - Ann-Cecil OlssonStefan Ziedén - Karin Eresund
Gunlis Åberg - Ann-Cecil Olsson

4

S

+3

10

510999
9
505050
50
Yvonne Tolf - Ingegerd JeppssonPia Katarina Larsson - Anders NordbergYvonne Tolf - Ingegerd Jeppsson
Pia Katarina Larsson - Anders Nordberg

4

S

+3

9

510999
9
505050
50
Sven Grahn - Wiveca LindströmUlla Borgström - Monica WesterSven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström
Ulla Borgström - Monica Wester

4

S

+3

9

510999
9
505050
50
Bengt Lindvall - Eva MatellMats Ryderheim - Thomas DavyBengt Lindvall - Eva Matell
Mats Ryderheim - Thomas Davy

4

S

+3

10

510999
9
505050
50
Anita Hansson Lindvall - Dennis AlsensjöUlla Öberg - Mona BergeAnita Hansson Lindvall - Dennis Alsensjö
Ulla Öberg - Mona Berge

4

S

+3

7

510999
9
505050
50
Ulf Norman - Lennart HammarholmAnn Christin Åxman - Hanna SöderbergUlf Norman - Lennart Hammarholm
Ann Christin Åxman - Hanna Söderberg

3NT

S

+3

8

4902162
16
118911
89
Christl Everum - Annette EverumSven-Erik Lergin - Kjell Åke NilssonChristl Everum - Annette Everum
Sven-Erik Lergin - Kjell Åke Nilsson

4

S

+2

2

4800180
18
01000
100
Anne-Cathrine Svenning - Ulf SchjånbergViveka Hedberg - Ulla HellqvistAnne-Cathrine Svenning - Ulf Schjånberg
Viveka Hedberg - Ulla Hellqvist
Frirond-7-
6,5
-36-
36
Lars G Svensson - Terezia Lagerman
Lars G Svensson - Terezia Lagerman

20       Partävling hcp kväll

#
E108
D75
D73
E1092
#
Kkn7
6
EK82
kn8753
#
54
Ekn1098432
95
K
#
D9632
K
kn1064
D64
20
Nord
Öst
Syd
Väst
? ?
Väst giv
Alla i zon
Optimalt kontrakt
5NT N =     +660
N
N
5
5
11
4
11
S
:
4
:
:
9
ÖV
8
8
2
8
2
KontraktUtResultatPoängPoäng%%Nord-SydÖst-VästNord-Syd / Öst-Väst

4

S

+2

2

68018018
0
1000100
0
Anne-Cathrine Svenning - Ulf SchjånbergViveka Hedberg - Ulla HellqvistAnne-Cathrine Svenning - Ulf Schjånberg
Viveka Hedberg - Ulla Hellqvist

4

S

+1

kn

65010810
8
564456
44
Christl Everum - Annette EverumSven-Erik Lergin - Kjell Åke NilssonChristl Everum - Annette Everum
Sven-Erik Lergin - Kjell Åke Nilsson

4

S

+1

6

65010810
8
564456
44
Yvonne Tolf - Ingegerd JeppssonPia Katarina Larsson - Anders NordbergYvonne Tolf - Ingegerd Jeppsson
Pia Katarina Larsson - Anders Nordberg

4

S

+1

kn

65010810
8
564456
44
Sven Grahn - Wiveca LindströmUlla Borgström - Monica WesterSven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström
Ulla Borgström - Monica Wester

4

S

+1

kn

65010810
8
564456
44
Bengt Lindvall - Eva MatellMats Ryderheim - Thomas DavyBengt Lindvall - Eva Matell
Mats Ryderheim - Thomas Davy

4

S

+1

D

65010810
8
564456
44
Anita Hansson Lindvall - Dennis AlsensjöUlla Öberg - Mona BergeAnita Hansson Lindvall - Dennis Alsensjö
Ulla Öberg - Mona Berge

4

S

+1

kn

65010810
8
564456
44
Milan Korac - Göran GrönvallAnita Olofsson - Stig UnosonMilan Korac - Göran Grönvall
Anita Olofsson - Stig Unoson

4

S

+1

D

65010810
8
564456
44
Ulf Norman - Lennart HammarholmAnn Christin Åxman - Hanna SöderbergUlf Norman - Lennart Hammarholm
Ann Christin Åxman - Hanna Söderberg

4

S

=

kn

6202162
16
118911
89
Adam Wasserstrom - Mona AnderssonBodil Wikström - Gunilla LundskogAdam Wasserstrom - Mona Andersson
Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog

4

S

–1

6

-1000180
18
01000
100
Stefan Ziedén - Karin EresundGunlis Åberg - Ann-Cecil OlssonStefan Ziedén - Karin Eresund
Gunlis Åberg - Ann-Cecil Olsson
Frirond-7-
6,5
-36-
36
Lars G Svensson - Terezia Lagerman
Lars G Svensson - Terezia Lagerman

21       Partävling hcp kväll

#
Ekn82
D9863
ED
72
#
953
E2
8653
9654
#
KD64
kn754
kn1094
10
#
107
K10
K72
EKDkn83
21
Nord
Öst
Syd
Väst
? ?
Nord giv
N-S i zonen
Optimalt kontrakt
4NTx Ö -3     +500
N
NS
4
6
10
10
5
ÖV
8
7
3
3
7
KontraktUtResultatPoängPoäng%%Nord-SydÖst-VästNord-Syd / Öst-Väst

4

N

=

4

62017117
1
94694
6
Anne-Cathrine Svenning - Ulf SchjånbergViveka Hedberg - Ulla HellqvistAnne-Cathrine Svenning - Ulf Schjånberg
Viveka Hedberg - Ulla Hellqvist

4

N

=

9

62017117
1
94694
6
Adam Wasserstrom - Mona AnderssonBodil Wikström - Gunilla LundskogAdam Wasserstrom - Mona Andersson
Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog

5x

V

–3

6

50014414
4
782278
22
Bengt Lindvall - Eva MatellMats Ryderheim - Thomas DavyBengt Lindvall - Eva Matell
Mats Ryderheim - Thomas Davy

5x

V

–2

3

30012612
6
673367
33
Ulf Norman - Lennart HammarholmAnn Christin Åxman - Hanna SöderbergUlf Norman - Lennart Hammarholm
Ann Christin Åxman - Hanna Söderberg

3

N

+1

9

170999
9
505050
50
Sven Grahn - Wiveca LindströmUlla Borgström - Monica WesterSven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström
Ulla Borgström - Monica Wester

3

N

+1

9

170999
9
505050
50
Milan Korac - Göran GrönvallAnita Olofsson - Stig UnosonMilan Korac - Göran Grönvall
Anita Olofsson - Stig Unoson

5

V

–2

E

1006126
12
336733
67
Yvonne Tolf - Ingegerd JeppssonPia Katarina Larsson - Anders NordbergYvonne Tolf - Ingegerd Jeppsson
Pia Katarina Larsson - Anders Nordberg

3NT

V

–1

3

504144
14
227822
78
Christl Everum - Annette EverumSven-Erik Lergin - Kjell Åke NilssonChristl Everum - Annette Everum
Sven-Erik Lergin - Kjell Åke Nilsson

2

S

–2

E

-2001171
17
6946
94
Stefan Ziedén - Karin EresundGunlis Åberg - Ann-Cecil OlssonStefan Ziedén - Karin Eresund
Gunlis Åberg - Ann-Cecil Olsson

4x

N

–1

9

-2001171
17
6946
94
Anita Hansson Lindvall - Dennis AlsensjöUlla Öberg - Mona BergeAnita Hansson Lindvall - Dennis Alsensjö
Ulla Öberg - Mona Berge
Frirond-7-
6,5
-36-
36
Lars G Svensson - Terezia Lagerman
Lars G Svensson - Terezia Lagerman

22       Partävling hcp kväll

#
105
10652
E42
D543
#
976
E9
D65
EK972
#
432
Kkn874
73
kn106
#
EKDkn8
D3
Kkn1098
8
22
Nord
Öst
Syd
Väst
? ?
Öst giv
Ö-V i zonen
Optimalt kontrakt
6NT Ö =     -1440
N
NS
3
1
6
1
1
Ö
9
12
7
12
12
V
:
:
:
:
8
KontraktUtResultatPoängPoäng%%Nord-SydÖst-VästNord-Syd / Öst-Väst

4

V

+1

E

-65018018
0
1000100
0
Viveka Hedberg - Ulla HellqvistAnn Christin Åxman - Hanna SöderbergViveka Hedberg - Ulla Hellqvist
Ann Christin Åxman - Hanna Söderberg

4

V

+2

E

-68010810
8
564456
44
Christl Everum - Annette EverumUlf Norman - Lennart HammarholmChristl Everum - Annette Everum
Ulf Norman - Lennart Hammarholm

4

V

+2

3

-68010810
8
564456
44
Stefan Ziedén - Karin EresundSven-Erik Lergin - Kjell Åke NilssonStefan Ziedén - Karin Eresund
Sven-Erik Lergin - Kjell Åke Nilsson

4

V

+2

4

-68010810
8
564456
44
Pia Katarina Larsson - Anders NordbergMats Ryderheim - Thomas DavyPia Katarina Larsson - Anders Nordberg
Mats Ryderheim - Thomas Davy

4

V

+2

6

-68010810
8
564456
44
Bengt Lindvall - Eva MatellBodil Wikström - Gunilla LundskogBengt Lindvall - Eva Matell
Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog

4

V

+2

E

-68010810
8
564456
44
Adam Wasserstrom - Mona AnderssonUlla Öberg - Mona BergeAdam Wasserstrom - Mona Andersson
Ulla Öberg - Mona Berge

4

V

+2

5

-68010810
8
564456
44
Lars G Svensson - Terezia LagermanAnita Olofsson - Stig UnosonLars G Svensson - Terezia Lagerman
Anita Olofsson - Stig Unoson

5

V

+1

E

-68010810
8
564456
44
Gunlis Åberg - Ann-Cecil OlssonUlla Borgström - Monica WesterGunlis Åberg - Ann-Cecil Olsson
Ulla Borgström - Monica Wester

3NT

Ö

+3

4

-6901171
17
6946
94
Anne-Cathrine Svenning - Ulf SchjånbergMilan Korac - Göran GrönvallAnne-Cathrine Svenning - Ulf Schjånberg
Milan Korac - Göran Grönvall

3NT

Ö

+3

7

-6901171
17
6946
94
Yvonne Tolf - Ingegerd JeppssonSven Grahn - Wiveca LindströmYvonne Tolf - Ingegerd Jeppsson
Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström
Frirond-9-
8,8
-49-
49
Anita Hansson Lindvall - Dennis Alsensjö
Anita Hansson Lindvall - Dennis Alsensjö

23       Partävling hcp kväll

#
Dkn1097
E98
54
754
#
3
743
Dkn32
Kkn1093
#
E82
Kkn1065
87
E82
#
K654
D2
EK1096
D6
23
Nord
Öst
Syd
Väst
? ?
Syd giv
Alla i zon
Optimalt kontrakt
3 V =     -110
N
NS
4
4
8
8
7
ÖV
8
9
5
3
6
KontraktUtResultatPoängPoäng%%Nord-SydÖst-VästNord-Syd / Öst-Väst

5

V

–2

E

20018018
0
1000100
0
Viveka Hedberg - Ulla HellqvistAnn Christin Åxman - Hanna SöderbergViveka Hedberg - Ulla Hellqvist
Ann Christin Åxman - Hanna Söderberg

2

S

+2

E

17015315
3
831783
17
Christl Everum - Annette EverumUlf Norman - Lennart HammarholmChristl Everum - Annette Everum
Ulf Norman - Lennart Hammarholm

2

N

+2

2

17015315
3
831783
17
Yvonne Tolf - Ingegerd JeppssonSven Grahn - Wiveca LindströmYvonne Tolf - Ingegerd Jeppsson
Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström

4

V

–1

E

10011711
7
613961
39
Stefan Ziedén - Karin EresundSven-Erik Lergin - Kjell Åke NilssonStefan Ziedén - Karin Eresund
Sven-Erik Lergin - Kjell Åke Nilsson

4

V

–1

E

10011711
7
613961
39
Adam Wasserstrom - Mona AnderssonUlla Öberg - Mona BergeAdam Wasserstrom - Mona Andersson
Ulla Öberg - Mona Berge

3

V

=

D

-1105135
13
287228
72
Anne-Cathrine Svenning - Ulf SchjånbergMilan Korac - Göran GrönvallAnne-Cathrine Svenning - Ulf Schjånberg
Milan Korac - Göran Grönvall

2

V

+1

E

-1105135
13
287228
72
Pia Katarina Larsson - Anders NordbergMats Ryderheim - Thomas DavyPia Katarina Larsson - Anders Nordberg
Mats Ryderheim - Thomas Davy

3

V

=

E

-1105135
13
287228
72
Lars G Svensson - Terezia LagermanAnita Olofsson - Stig UnosonLars G Svensson - Terezia Lagerman
Anita Olofsson - Stig Unoson

3

V

=

D

-1105135
13
287228
72
Gunlis Åberg - Ann-Cecil OlssonUlla Borgström - Monica WesterGunlis Åberg - Ann-Cecil Olsson
Ulla Borgström - Monica Wester

3

S

–2

E

-2000180
18
01000
100
Bengt Lindvall - Eva MatellBodil Wikström - Gunilla LundskogBengt Lindvall - Eva Matell
Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog
Frirond-9-
8,8
-49-
49
Anita Hansson Lindvall - Dennis Alsensjö
Anita Hansson Lindvall - Dennis Alsensjö

24       Partävling hcp kväll

#
E8653
D54
K72
K3
#
KDkn102
kn63
95
E105
#
7
K92
EDkn843
Dkn9
#
94
E1087
106
87642
24
Nord
Öst
Syd
Väst
? ?
Väst giv
Ingen i zonen
Optimalt kontrakt
5 S =     +400
N
N
7
10
7
6
7
S
:
11
:
:
:
ÖV
6
2
6
6
4
KontraktUtResultatPoängPoäng%%Nord-SydÖst-VästNord-Syd / Öst-Väst

3NT

S

+1

7

43018018
0
1000100
0
Anne-Cathrine Svenning - Ulf SchjånbergMilan Korac - Göran GrönvallAnne-Cathrine Svenning - Ulf Schjånberg
Milan Korac - Göran Grönvall

3NT

S

=

7

40014414
4
782278
22
Christl Everum - Annette EverumUlf Norman - Lennart HammarholmChristl Everum - Annette Everum
Ulf Norman - Lennart Hammarholm

5

S

=

9

40014414
4
782278
22
Pia Katarina Larsson - Anders NordbergMats Ryderheim - Thomas DavyPia Katarina Larsson - Anders Nordberg
Mats Ryderheim - Thomas Davy

5

S

=

9

40014414
4
782278
22
Gunlis Åberg - Ann-Cecil OlssonUlla Borgström - Monica WesterGunlis Åberg - Ann-Cecil Olsson
Ulla Borgström - Monica Wester

2NT

S

+3

8

21010810
8
564456
44
Adam Wasserstrom - Mona AnderssonUlla Öberg - Mona BergeAdam Wasserstrom - Mona Andersson
Ulla Öberg - Mona Berge

4

S

+1

6

1508108
10
445644
56
Viveka Hedberg - Ulla HellqvistAnn Christin Åxman - Hanna SöderbergViveka Hedberg - Ulla Hellqvist
Ann Christin Åxman - Hanna Söderberg

2

S

+2

9

1306126
12
336733
67
Stefan Ziedén - Karin EresundSven-Erik Lergin - Kjell Åke NilssonStefan Ziedén - Karin Eresund
Sven-Erik Lergin - Kjell Åke Nilsson

3NT

N

–1

K

-502162
16
118911
89
Yvonne Tolf - Ingegerd JeppssonSven Grahn - Wiveca LindströmYvonne Tolf - Ingegerd Jeppsson
Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström

3NT

N

–1

K

-502162
16
118911
89
Bengt Lindvall - Eva MatellBodil Wikström - Gunilla LundskogBengt Lindvall - Eva Matell
Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog

3NT

N

–1

10

-502162
16
118911
89
Lars G Svensson - Terezia LagermanAnita Olofsson - Stig UnosonLars G Svensson - Terezia Lagerman
Anita Olofsson - Stig Unoson
Frirond-9-
8,8
-49-
49
Anita Hansson Lindvall - Dennis Alsensjö
Anita Hansson Lindvall - Dennis Alsensjö