Primära flikar

Januari 2020

  mån tis ons tors fre lör sön
1
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
 
 
18:30 - 22:30
Mjölby BK
 
13:30 - 17:15
Mjölby BK
 
18:30 - 22:15
Kisa BS
 
18:30 - 22:00
Skänninge BK
 
18:30 - 22:00
Skänninge BK
 
18:30 - 22:00
Motala Bridgeallians
 
13:00
Norrköpingsbridgen
 
 
14:00 - 17:30
Mjölby BK
 
15:00
Kolmårdens BK
 
 
2
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
09:00 - 21:30
Helgenäs BK
 
13:00
Norrköpingsbridgen
 
13:30 - 17:00
Motala Bridgeallians
 
18:00 - 22:00
Kolmårdens BK
 
18:19
Stigtomta BK
 
18:30 - 22:30
Mjölby BK
 
09:00
Åtvidabergs BS
 
17:30 - 21:30
Finspångs BK
 
18:00 - 21:30
Norrköpingsbridgen
 
18:00
Norrköpingsbridgen
 
18:30 - 22:55
Skänninge BK
 
18:30 - 22:00
Skänninge BK
 
18:30 - 22:00
BK Sang, Oxelösund
 
18:30 - 22:00
Nyköpings BS
 
18:30 - 22:00
Västerviks BK
 
18:30 - 22:00
Västerviks BK
 
18:30 - 22:00
Skänninge BK
 
18:30 - 22:00
Motala Bridgeallians
 
18:30 - 22:00
Trosa BS
 
13:00 - 17:00
Kolmårdens BK
 
13:15
Vadstena bridgeklubb
 
18:00 - 22:00
Söderköpings BS
 
18:00 - 21:30
Ödeshögs BK
 
18:00 - 21:30
Ödeshögs BK
 
18:00
Ljungsbro BK
 
18:30 - 22:30
Mjölby BK
 
18:30 - 22:15
Kisa BS
 
18:30 - 22:00
Nyköpings BS
 
13:00 - 17:00
Trosa BS
 
13:30 - 17:15
Mjölby BK
 
17:30
Ydre Bk
 
18:00
Åtvidabergs BS
 
18:30 - 22:30
Mjölby BK
 
18:30 - 22:00
Motala Bridgeallians
 
18:30
Boxholms BS
 
18:30
Gamleby BK
 
13:00
Norrköpingsbridgen
 
13:30 - 17:00
Motala Bridgeallians
 
 
13:30
Norrköpingsbridgen
 
14:00 - 22:30
Mjölby BK
 
15:00 - 18:30
Kolmårdens BK
 
3
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
13:00 - 17:00
Skänninge BK
 
13:00 - 17:00
Västerviks BK
 
13:00
Norrköpingsbridgen
 
13:30 - 17:00
Motala Bridgeallians
 
18:00 - 22:00
IFK Norrköping
 
18:00 - 22:00
Kolmårdens BK
 
18:19
Stigtomta BK
 
18:30 - 22:30
Mjölby BK
 
18:30 - 22:00
Nyköpings BS
 
18:30 - 22:00
Gnesta BK
 
18:30 - 22:00
Östra Ryds BK
 
18:30 - 21:45
Vadstena bridgeklubb
KM1
 
18:30 - 21:45
Vadstena bridgeklubb
 
14-15 jan Helgenäs BK Partävling
 
13:00 - 17:00
Trosa BS
 
13:30 - 17:15
Mjölby BK
 
17:30
Ydre Bk
 
18:00 - 21:30
Valdemarsviks BK
 
18:00
Åtvidabergs BS
 
18:30 - 22:30
Mjölby BK
 
18:30 - 22:00
Motala Bridgeallians
 
18:30
Boxholms BS
 
18:30
Gamleby BK
 
13:00
Norrköpingsbridgen
 
 
13:00
Norrköpingsbridgen
 
14:00 - 17:30
Mjölby BK
 
15:00 - 18:30
Kolmårdens BK
 
14 jan Helgenäs BK Partävling
 
12:00 - 16:00
Gnesta BK
 
13:00 - 17:00
Kolmårdens BK
 
13:15
Vadstena bridgeklubb
 
18:00 - 22:00
Söderköpings BS
 
18:00 - 21:30
Ödeshögs BK
 
18:00 - 21:30
Ödeshögs BK
 
18:00
Ljungsbro BK
 
18:30 - 22:30
Mjölby BK
 
18:30 - 22:15
Kisa BS
 
18:30 - 22:15
Kisa BS
 
18:30 - 22:00
Nyköpings BS
 
18:30 - 22:00
Motala Bridgeallians
 
18:30 - 22:00
Motala Bridgeallians
 
09:00
Åtvidabergs BS
 
17:30 - 21:30
Finspångs BK
 
18:00 - 22:00
Flens BS
 
18:00
Norrköpingsbridgen
 
18:00
Norrköpingsbridgen
 
18:30 - 22:00
Skänninge BK
 
18:30 - 22:00
Skänninge BK
 
18:30 - 22:00
BK Sang, Oxelösund
 
18:30 - 22:00
Trosa BS
 
18:30 - 22:00
Västerviks BK
 
18:30 - 22:00
Skänninge BK
 
18:30 - 22:00
Motala Bridgeallians
 
4
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
13:00 - 17:00
Skänninge BK
 
13:00 - 17:00
Västerviks BK
 
13:00
Norrköpingsbridgen
 
18:00 - 22:00
IFK Norrköping
 
18:00 - 22:00
Kolmårdens BK
 
18:19
Stigtomta BK
 
18:30 - 22:30
Mjölby BK
 
18:30 - 22:00
Nyköpings BS
 
18:30 - 22:00
Östra Ryds BK
 
18:30 - 21:45
Vadstena bridgeklubb
KM2
 
18:30 - 21:45
Vadstena bridgeklubb
 
09:00
Åtvidabergs BS
 
17:30 - 22:00
Helgenäs BK
 
17:30 - 21:30
Finspångs BK
 
18:00 - 22:00
Flens BS
 
18:00
Norrköpingsbridgen
 
18:30 - 22:30
Trosa BS
 
18:30 - 22:00
Skänninge BK
 
18:30 - 22:00
Skänninge BK
 
18:30 - 22:00
BK Sang, Oxelösund
 
18:30 - 22:00
Västerviks BK
 
18:30 - 22:00
Skänninge BK
 
18:30 - 22:00
Motala Bridgeallians
 
12:00 - 16:00
Gnesta BK
 
13:00 - 17:00
Kolmårdens BK
 
13:15
Vadstena bridgeklubb
 
18:00 - 22:00
Söderköpings BS
 
18:00 - 21:30
Ödeshögs BK
 
18:00 - 21:30
Ödeshögs BK
 
18:00
Ljungsbro BK
 
18:30 - 22:30
Mjölby BK
 
18:30 - 22:15
Kisa BS
 
18:30 - 22:00
Nyköpings BS
 
18:30 - 22:00
Motala Bridgeallians
 
18:30 - 22:00
Motala Bridgeallians
 
13:00 - 17:00
Trosa BS
 
13:30 - 17:15
Mjölby BK
 
17:30
Ydre Bk
 
18:00 - 20:00
Gnesta BK
 
18:00
Åtvidabergs BS
 
18:30 - 22:30
Mjölby BK
 
18:30 - 22:00
Motala Bridgeallians
 
18:30 - 22:00
Överums BK
 
18:30
Boxholms BS
 
21:00 - 22:00
Gnesta BK
 
13:00
Norrköpingsbridgen
 
 
14:00 - 17:30
Mjölby BK
 
15:00 - 18:30
Kolmårdens BK
 
5
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
13:00 - 17:00
Skänninge BK
 
13:00 - 17:00
Västerviks BK
 
13:00
Norrköpingsbridgen
 
18:00 - 22:00
IFK Norrköping
 
18:00 - 22:00
Kolmårdens BK
 
18:00
Norrköpingsbridgen
 
18:19
Stigtomta BK
 
18:30 - 22:30
Mjölby BK
 
18:30 - 22:00
Gnesta BK
 
18:30 - 22:00
Nyköpings BS
 
18:30 - 22:00
Östra Ryds BK
 
18:30 - 21:45
Vadstena bridgeklubb
KM3
 
18:30 - 21:45
Vadstena bridgeklubb
 
09:00
Åtvidabergs BS
 
17:30 - 21:30
Finspångs BK
 
18:00 - 22:00
Flens BS
 
18:00
Norrköpingsbridgen
 
18:30 - 22:00
Trosa BS
 
18:30 - 22:00
Skänninge BK
 
18:30 - 22:00
Skänninge BK
 
18:30 - 22:00
BK Sang, Oxelösund
 
18:30 - 22:00
Skänninge BK
 
18:30 - 22:00
Västerviks BK
 
18:30 - 22:00
Skänninge BK
 
18:30 - 22:00
Motala Bridgeallians
 
12:00 - 16:00
Gnesta BK
 
13:00 - 17:00
Kolmårdens BK
 
13:15
Vadstena bridgeklubb
 
13:30 - 15:30
Motala Bridgeallians
 
18:00 - 22:00
Söderköpings BS
 
18:00 - 21:30
Ödeshögs BK
 
18:00 - 21:30
Ödeshögs BK
 
18:00
Norrköpingsbridgen
 
18:00
Ljungsbro BK
 
18:30 - 22:30
Mjölby BK
 
18:30 - 22:15
Kisa BS
 
18:30 - 22:00
Nyköpings BS
 
13:00 - 17:00
Trosa BS
 
13:30 - 17:15
Mjölby BK
 
15:30 - 20:00
Norrköpingsbridgen
 
18:00 - 21:30
Valdemarsviks BK
 
18:00
Åtvidabergs BS
 
18:30 - 22:30
Mjölby BK
 
18:30 - 22:00
Motala Bridgeallians
 
18:30
Gamleby BK
 
18:30
Boxholms BS
 
11:00 - 15:30
Motala Bridgeallians
 
13:00
Norrköpingsbridgen