1       Simultantävling Partävling v 11 tisdag

109863
1065
109
1053
EKDkn4
E4
EKD6
82
KD932
32
KDkn974
752
kn87
kn8754
E6
1
Nord
Öst
Syd
Väst
Nord giv
Ingen i zonen
Optimalt kontrakt
6 Ö =     -920
N
NS
8
1
7
2
2
Ö
4
12
4
11
11
V
:
11
:
:
:
KontraktUtResultatPoängPoäng%%Nord-SydÖst-VästNord-Syd / Öst-Väst

5

Ö

–1

K

5010010
0
1000100
0
Anita Nilsson - Åke PerssonInger Olsson Niiranen - Lennart NiiranenAnita Nilsson - Åke Persson
Inger Olsson Niiranen - Lennart Niiranen

5x

S

–1

7

-100828
2
802080
20
Peter Andersson - Anna-Lena ViknerBjörn Stålfors - Marianne StrandbergPeter Andersson - Anna-Lena Vikner
Björn Stålfors - Marianne Strandberg

4

Ö

=

K

-420555
5
505050
50
Annica Flodin - Esbjörn JonssonBirgitta Fröhling - Anita BrundinAnnica Flodin - Esbjörn Jonsson
Birgitta Fröhling - Anita Brundin

4

Ö

=

kn

-420555
5
505050
50
Erik Hülphers - Ingrid LangeUlla-Maija Johannesson - Krister JönssonErik Hülphers - Ingrid Lange
Ulla-Maija Johannesson - Krister Jönsson

5

Ö

=

K

-450191
9
109010
90
Lars Skoland - Jan GöranssonLennart Tukia - Rune KarlssonLars Skoland - Jan Göransson
Lennart Tukia - Rune Karlsson

4

Ö

+1

kn

-450191
9
109010
90
Ingrid Emanuel - Ulla MårtenssonBengt Svedrell - Leif-Åke NilssonIngrid Emanuel - Ulla Mårtensson
Bengt Svedrell - Leif-Åke Nilsson

2       Simultantävling Partävling v 11 tisdag

97
K1043
E1076
EKD
5
D976
D9
kn109754
K862
Ekn82
K53
63
EDkn1043
5
kn842
82
2
Nord
Öst
Syd
Väst
Öst giv
N-S i zonen
Optimalt kontrakt
4NT S =     +630
N
N
8
9
10
7
10
S
9
10
:
8
:
ÖV
4
3
3
5
3
KontraktUtResultatPoängPoäng%%Nord-SydÖst-VästNord-Syd / Öst-Väst

3NT

N

+2

kn

66010010
0
1000100
0
Annica Flodin - Esbjörn JonssonBirgitta Fröhling - Anita BrundinAnnica Flodin - Esbjörn Jonsson
Birgitta Fröhling - Anita Brundin

4x

V

–3

E

500828
2
802080
20
Anita Nilsson - Åke PerssonInger Olsson Niiranen - Lennart NiiranenAnita Nilsson - Åke Persson
Inger Olsson Niiranen - Lennart Niiranen

3

S

+2

E

200646
4
604060
40
Erik Hülphers - Ingrid LangeUlla-Maija Johannesson - Krister JönssonErik Hülphers - Ingrid Lange
Ulla-Maija Johannesson - Krister Jönsson

3

V

–3

E

150464
6
406040
60
Lars Skoland - Jan GöranssonLennart Tukia - Rune KarlssonLars Skoland - Jan Göransson
Lennart Tukia - Rune Karlsson

2

V

–1

E

50282
8
208020
80
Ingrid Emanuel - Ulla MårtenssonBengt Svedrell - Leif-Åke NilssonIngrid Emanuel - Ulla Mårtensson
Bengt Svedrell - Leif-Åke Nilsson

4

S

–2

E

-2000100
10
01000
100
Peter Andersson - Anna-Lena ViknerBjörn Stålfors - Marianne StrandbergPeter Andersson - Anna-Lena Vikner
Björn Stålfors - Marianne Strandberg

3       Simultantävling Partävling v 11 tisdag

kn76
74
D105
Ekn986
KD108
KD
98432
104
E543
9862
EK6
75
92
Ekn1053
kn7
KD32
3
Nord
Öst
Syd
Väst
Syd giv
Ö-V i zonen
Optimalt kontrakt
3 V =     -140
N
N
7
6
4
5
6
S
:
:
:
:
5
ÖV
6
7
9
7
7
KontraktUtResultatPoängPoäng%%Nord-SydÖst-VästNord-Syd / Öst-Väst

Pass

10010
0
1000100
0
Annica Flodin - Esbjörn JonssonBirgitta Fröhling - Anita BrundinAnnica Flodin - Esbjörn Jonsson
Birgitta Fröhling - Anita Brundin

2

S

–1

kn

-50828
2
802080
20
Lars Skoland - Jan GöranssonLennart Tukia - Rune KarlssonLars Skoland - Jan Göransson
Lennart Tukia - Rune Karlsson

1NT

V

=

6

-90646
4
604060
40
Anita Nilsson - Åke PerssonInger Olsson Niiranen - Lennart NiiranenAnita Nilsson - Åke Persson
Inger Olsson Niiranen - Lennart Niiranen

2

V

=

5

-110464
6
406040
60
Ingrid Emanuel - Ulla MårtenssonBengt Svedrell - Leif-Åke NilssonIngrid Emanuel - Ulla Mårtensson
Bengt Svedrell - Leif-Åke Nilsson

1NT

V

+1

9

-120191
9
109010
90
Peter Andersson - Anna-Lena ViknerBjörn Stålfors - Marianne StrandbergPeter Andersson - Anna-Lena Vikner
Björn Stålfors - Marianne Strandberg

2NT

V

=

8

-120191
9
109010
90
Erik Hülphers - Ingrid LangeUlla-Maija Johannesson - Krister JönssonErik Hülphers - Ingrid Lange
Ulla-Maija Johannesson - Krister Jönsson

4       Simultantävling Partävling v 11 tisdag

104
KDkn106
E76
872
kn986
85
KDkn9
Kkn5
ED3
E732
43
10964
K752
94
10852
ED3
4
Nord
Öst
Syd
Väst
Väst giv
Alla i zon
Optimalt kontrakt
2 V =     -110
N
NS
7
5
8
5
7
ÖV
6
8
5
8
6
KontraktUtResultatPoängPoäng%%Nord-SydÖst-VästNord-Syd / Öst-Väst

4

N

=

K

62010010
0
1000100
0
Peter Andersson - Anna-Lena ViknerLars Skoland - Jan GöranssonPeter Andersson - Anna-Lena Vikner
Lars Skoland - Jan Göransson

Pass

737
3
703070
30
Inger Olsson Niiranen - Lennart NiiranenLennart Tukia - Rune KarlssonInger Olsson Niiranen - Lennart Niiranen
Lennart Tukia - Rune Karlsson

Pass

737
3
703070
30
Erik Hülphers - Ingrid LangeBirgitta Fröhling - Anita BrundinErik Hülphers - Ingrid Lange
Birgitta Fröhling - Anita Brundin

2

Ö

=

6

-90464
6
406040
60
Ulla-Maija Johannesson - Krister JönssonAnita Nilsson - Åke PerssonUlla-Maija Johannesson - Krister Jönsson
Anita Nilsson - Åke Persson

3

N

–1

K

-100282
8
208020
80
Björn Stålfors - Marianne StrandbergIngrid Emanuel - Ulla MårtenssonBjörn Stålfors - Marianne Strandberg
Ingrid Emanuel - Ulla Mårtensson

2

Ö

=

E

-1100100
10
01000
100
Annica Flodin - Esbjörn JonssonBengt Svedrell - Leif-Åke NilssonAnnica Flodin - Esbjörn Jonsson
Bengt Svedrell - Leif-Åke Nilsson

5       Simultantävling Partävling v 11 tisdag

E863
KD108763
D3
97
94
KD986
10982
Kkn42
Ekn2
E1042
64
D105
5
kn753
EKkn75
5
Nord
Öst
Syd
Väst
Nord giv
N-S i zonen
Optimalt kontrakt
5x Ö -3     +500
N
N
4
4
10
10
8
S
:
5
:
:
:
ÖV
7
8
2
2
2
KontraktUtResultatPoängPoäng%%Nord-SydÖst-VästNord-Syd / Öst-Väst

4

N

+1

K

650919
1
901090
10
Björn Stålfors - Marianne StrandbergIngrid Emanuel - Ulla MårtenssonBjörn Stålfors - Marianne Strandberg
Ingrid Emanuel - Ulla Mårtensson

4

N

+1

K

650919
1
901090
10
Annica Flodin - Esbjörn JonssonBengt Svedrell - Leif-Åke NilssonAnnica Flodin - Esbjörn Jonsson
Bengt Svedrell - Leif-Åke Nilsson

4

N

=

K

620555
5
505050
50
Inger Olsson Niiranen - Lennart NiiranenLennart Tukia - Rune KarlssonInger Olsson Niiranen - Lennart Niiranen
Lennart Tukia - Rune Karlsson

4

N

=

9

620555
5
505050
50
Erik Hülphers - Ingrid LangeBirgitta Fröhling - Anita BrundinErik Hülphers - Ingrid Lange
Birgitta Fröhling - Anita Brundin

6x

V

–3

E

500282
8
208020
80
Ulla-Maija Johannesson - Krister JönssonAnita Nilsson - Åke PerssonUlla-Maija Johannesson - Krister Jönsson
Anita Nilsson - Åke Persson

6

N

–1

K

-1000100
10
01000
100
Peter Andersson - Anna-Lena ViknerLars Skoland - Jan GöranssonPeter Andersson - Anna-Lena Vikner
Lars Skoland - Jan Göransson

6       Simultantävling Partävling v 11 tisdag

EDkn52
Ekn
kn763
kn3
K8
107
EK954
D1052
10963
K8654
2
E64
74
D932
D108
K987
6
Nord
Öst
Syd
Väst
Öst giv
Ö-V i zonen
Optimalt kontrakt
4 S =     +420
N
NS
4
4
8
10
4
ÖV
7
9
5
2
6
KontraktUtResultatPoängPoäng%%Nord-SydÖst-VästNord-Syd / Öst-Väst

4

N

+1

10

45010010
0
1000100
0
Ulla-Maija Johannesson - Krister JönssonAnita Nilsson - Åke PerssonUlla-Maija Johannesson - Krister Jönsson
Anita Nilsson - Åke Persson

3

N

+1

E

170464
6
406040
60
Björn Stålfors - Marianne StrandbergIngrid Emanuel - Ulla MårtenssonBjörn Stålfors - Marianne Strandberg
Ingrid Emanuel - Ulla Mårtensson

2

N

+2

E

170464
6
406040
60
Inger Olsson Niiranen - Lennart NiiranenLennart Tukia - Rune KarlssonInger Olsson Niiranen - Lennart Niiranen
Lennart Tukia - Rune Karlsson

1

N

+3

E

170464
6
406040
60
Annica Flodin - Esbjörn JonssonBengt Svedrell - Leif-Åke NilssonAnnica Flodin - Esbjörn Jonsson
Bengt Svedrell - Leif-Åke Nilsson

1

N

+3

E

170464
6
406040
60
Peter Andersson - Anna-Lena ViknerLars Skoland - Jan GöranssonPeter Andersson - Anna-Lena Vikner
Lars Skoland - Jan Göransson

2

N

+2

E

170464
6
406040
60
Erik Hülphers - Ingrid LangeBirgitta Fröhling - Anita BrundinErik Hülphers - Ingrid Lange
Birgitta Fröhling - Anita Brundin

7       Simultantävling Partävling v 11 tisdag

ED753
962
KD
kn43
64
Kkn73
105
E9862
kn982
E84
Ekn432
5
K10
D105
9876
KD107
7
Nord
Öst
Syd
Väst
Syd giv
Alla i zon
Optimalt kontrakt
7x V -5     +1400
N
NS
5
9
5
12
8
ÖV
8
2
6
1
2
KontraktUtResultatPoängPoäng%%Nord-SydÖst-VästNord-Syd / Öst-Väst

4

N

+2

7

680919
1
901090
10
Birgitta Fröhling - Anita BrundinUlla-Maija Johannesson - Krister JönssonBirgitta Fröhling - Anita Brundin
Ulla-Maija Johannesson - Krister Jönsson

4

N

+2

2

680919
1
901090
10
Peter Andersson - Anna-Lena ViknerInger Olsson Niiranen - Lennart NiiranenPeter Andersson - Anna-Lena Vikner
Inger Olsson Niiranen - Lennart Niiranen

4

N

+1

E

650646
4
604060
40
Lennart Tukia - Rune KarlssonAnita Nilsson - Åke PerssonLennart Tukia - Rune Karlsson
Anita Nilsson - Åke Persson

3

N

+3

E

230373
7
307030
70
Lars Skoland - Jan GöranssonAnnica Flodin - Esbjörn JonssonLars Skoland - Jan Göransson
Annica Flodin - Esbjörn Jonsson

3

N

+3

5

230373
7
307030
70
Erik Hülphers - Ingrid LangeIngrid Emanuel - Ulla MårtenssonErik Hülphers - Ingrid Lange
Ingrid Emanuel - Ulla Mårtensson

3

N

+2

10

2000100
10
01000
100
Björn Stålfors - Marianne StrandbergBengt Svedrell - Leif-Åke NilssonBjörn Stålfors - Marianne Strandberg
Bengt Svedrell - Leif-Åke Nilsson

8       Simultantävling Partävling v 11 tisdag

7
KD962
E92
Dkn42
KD5432
kn5
D1063
6
98
E1074
K5
108753
Ekn106
83
kn874
EK9
8
Nord
Öst
Syd
Väst
Väst giv
Ingen i zonen
Optimalt kontrakt
4 N =     +130
N
NS
10
4
9
3
5
ÖV
3
8
3
8
6
KontraktUtResultatPoängPoäng%%Nord-SydÖst-VästNord-Syd / Öst-Väst

4x

Ö

–1

E

10010010
0
1000100
0
Peter Andersson - Anna-Lena ViknerInger Olsson Niiranen - Lennart NiiranenPeter Andersson - Anna-Lena Vikner
Inger Olsson Niiranen - Lennart Niiranen

4

V

–1

K

50555
5
505050
50
Björn Stålfors - Marianne StrandbergBengt Svedrell - Leif-Åke NilssonBjörn Stålfors - Marianne Strandberg
Bengt Svedrell - Leif-Åke Nilsson

3

Ö

–1

E

50555
5
505050
50
Lars Skoland - Jan GöranssonAnnica Flodin - Esbjörn JonssonLars Skoland - Jan Göransson
Annica Flodin - Esbjörn Jonsson

4

Ö

–1

E

50555
5
505050
50
Erik Hülphers - Ingrid LangeIngrid Emanuel - Ulla MårtenssonErik Hülphers - Ingrid Lange
Ingrid Emanuel - Ulla Mårtensson

4NT

Ö

–1

E

50555
5
505050
50
Lennart Tukia - Rune KarlssonAnita Nilsson - Åke PerssonLennart Tukia - Rune Karlsson
Anita Nilsson - Åke Persson

3

Ö

=

E

-1400100
10
01000
100
Birgitta Fröhling - Anita BrundinUlla-Maija Johannesson - Krister JönssonBirgitta Fröhling - Anita Brundin
Ulla-Maija Johannesson - Krister Jönsson

9       Simultantävling Partävling v 11 tisdag

D43
Dkn97
kn63
1065
6
EK862
EK85
E32
Ekn1075
54
94
Dkn74
K982
103
D1072
K98
9
Nord
Öst
Syd
Väst
Nord giv
Ö-V i zonen
Optimalt kontrakt
6 Ö =     -1370
N
NS
4
1
3
5
4
ÖV
9
12
10
8
9
KontraktUtResultatPoängPoäng%%Nord-SydÖst-VästNord-Syd / Öst-Väst

2

Ö

+2

kn

-130919
1
901090
10
Erik Hülphers - Ingrid LangeIngrid Emanuel - Ulla MårtenssonErik Hülphers - Ingrid Lange
Ingrid Emanuel - Ulla Mårtensson

2

Ö

+2

E

-130919
1
901090
10
Lennart Tukia - Rune KarlssonAnita Nilsson - Åke PerssonLennart Tukia - Rune Karlsson
Anita Nilsson - Åke Persson

2NT

V

+1

10

-150646
4
604060
40
Lars Skoland - Jan GöranssonAnnica Flodin - Esbjörn JonssonLars Skoland - Jan Göransson
Annica Flodin - Esbjörn Jonsson

3

Ö

+3

E

-170464
6
406040
60
Björn Stålfors - Marianne StrandbergBengt Svedrell - Leif-Åke NilssonBjörn Stålfors - Marianne Strandberg
Bengt Svedrell - Leif-Åke Nilsson

3NT

V

=

D

-600282
8
208020
80
Peter Andersson - Anna-Lena ViknerInger Olsson Niiranen - Lennart NiiranenPeter Andersson - Anna-Lena Vikner
Inger Olsson Niiranen - Lennart Niiranen

3NT

V

+2

7

-6600100
10
01000
100
Birgitta Fröhling - Anita BrundinUlla-Maija Johannesson - Krister JönssonBirgitta Fröhling - Anita Brundin
Ulla-Maija Johannesson - Krister Jönsson

10       Simultantävling Partävling v 11 tisdag

Ekn4
D
Kkn1064
K1052
D6
Kkn1083
875
ED6
K1092
E965
D32
84
8753
742
E9
kn973
10
Nord
Öst
Syd
Väst
Öst giv
Alla i zon
Optimalt kontrakt
2NT N =     +120
N
N
7
9
5
8
8
S
:
:
:
:
7
ÖV
6
4
7
4
4
KontraktUtResultatPoängPoäng%%Nord-SydÖst-VästNord-Syd / Öst-Väst

3

Ö

–2

2

200919
1
901090
10
Peter Andersson - Anna-Lena ViknerAnita Nilsson - Åke PerssonPeter Andersson - Anna-Lena Vikner
Anita Nilsson - Åke Persson

2x

Ö

–1

8

200919
1
901090
10
Bengt Svedrell - Leif-Åke NilssonLars Skoland - Jan GöranssonBengt Svedrell - Leif-Åke Nilsson
Lars Skoland - Jan Göransson

3

N

+1

10

130646
4
604060
40
Erik Hülphers - Ingrid LangeAnnica Flodin - Esbjörn JonssonErik Hülphers - Ingrid Lange
Annica Flodin - Esbjörn Jonsson

3

Ö

–1

2

100464
6
406040
60
Ingrid Emanuel - Ulla MårtenssonBirgitta Fröhling - Anita BrundinIngrid Emanuel - Ulla Mårtensson
Birgitta Fröhling - Anita Brundin

2NT

S

–1

7

-100191
9
109010
90
Inger Olsson Niiranen - Lennart NiiranenBjörn Stålfors - Marianne StrandbergInger Olsson Niiranen - Lennart Niiranen
Björn Stålfors - Marianne Strandberg

2

S

–1

2

-100191
9
109010
90
Lennart Tukia - Rune KarlssonUlla-Maija Johannesson - Krister JönssonLennart Tukia - Rune Karlsson
Ulla-Maija Johannesson - Krister Jönsson

11       Simultantävling Partävling v 11 tisdag

D43
Dkn
10543
EDkn3
K986
54
K972
K106
5
K109832
ED86
42
Ekn1072
E76
kn
9875
11
Nord
Öst
Syd
Väst
Syd giv
Ingen i zonen
Optimalt kontrakt
4x S -1     -100
N
N
6
8
9
4
6
S
5
:
:
:
:
ÖV
7
5
4
9
6
KontraktUtResultatPoängPoäng%%Nord-SydÖst-VästNord-Syd / Öst-Väst

2

N

+1

5

14010010
0
1000100
0
Bengt Svedrell - Leif-Åke NilssonLars Skoland - Jan GöranssonBengt Svedrell - Leif-Åke Nilsson
Lars Skoland - Jan Göransson

4

V

–1

D

50828
2
802080
20
Erik Hülphers - Ingrid LangeAnnica Flodin - Esbjörn JonssonErik Hülphers - Ingrid Lange
Annica Flodin - Esbjörn Jonsson

5

S

–2

E

-100555
5
505050
50
Peter Andersson - Anna-Lena ViknerAnita Nilsson - Åke PerssonPeter Andersson - Anna-Lena Vikner
Anita Nilsson - Åke Persson

4

S

–2

kn

-100555
5
505050
50
Lennart Tukia - Rune KarlssonUlla-Maija Johannesson - Krister JönssonLennart Tukia - Rune Karlsson
Ulla-Maija Johannesson - Krister Jönsson

3NT

N

–3

K

-150282
8
208020
80
Ingrid Emanuel - Ulla MårtenssonBirgitta Fröhling - Anita BrundinIngrid Emanuel - Ulla Mårtensson
Birgitta Fröhling - Anita Brundin

5x

S

–2

E

-3000100
10
01000
100
Inger Olsson Niiranen - Lennart NiiranenBjörn Stålfors - Marianne StrandbergInger Olsson Niiranen - Lennart Niiranen
Björn Stålfors - Marianne Strandberg

12       Simultantävling Partävling v 11 tisdag

K964
Ekn
K7654
K8
Ekn853
93
D2
kn743
D10
D8542
kn3
ED105
72
K1076
E1098
962
12
Nord
Öst
Syd
Väst
Väst giv
N-S i zonen
Optimalt kontrakt
3NT N =     +600
N
NS
9
9
9
9
9
ÖV
4
4
4
4
4
KontraktUtResultatPoängPoäng%%Nord-SydÖst-VästNord-Syd / Öst-Väst

3NT

S

=

2

60010010
0
1000100
0
Lennart Tukia - Rune KarlssonUlla-Maija Johannesson - Krister JönssonLennart Tukia - Rune Karlsson
Ulla-Maija Johannesson - Krister Jönsson

3x

Ö

–3

kn

500828
2
802080
20
Peter Andersson - Anna-Lena ViknerAnita Nilsson - Åke PerssonPeter Andersson - Anna-Lena Vikner
Anita Nilsson - Åke Persson

1NT

S

+2

8

150646
4
604060
40
Bengt Svedrell - Leif-Åke NilssonLars Skoland - Jan GöranssonBengt Svedrell - Leif-Åke Nilsson
Lars Skoland - Jan Göransson

3

S

=

2

140464
6
406040
60
Erik Hülphers - Ingrid LangeAnnica Flodin - Esbjörn JonssonErik Hülphers - Ingrid Lange
Annica Flodin - Esbjörn Jonsson

2NT

S

–1

8

-100191
9
109010
90
Inger Olsson Niiranen - Lennart NiiranenBjörn Stålfors - Marianne StrandbergInger Olsson Niiranen - Lennart Niiranen
Björn Stålfors - Marianne Strandberg

3NT

N

–1

5

-100191
9
109010
90
Ingrid Emanuel - Ulla MårtenssonBirgitta Fröhling - Anita BrundinIngrid Emanuel - Ulla Mårtensson
Birgitta Fröhling - Anita Brundin

13       Simultantävling Partävling v 11 tisdag

Kkn43
D109842
K5
4
85
Ekn65
983
E1082
ED1062
10764
9753
97
K73
EDkn2
KDkn6
13
Nord
Öst
Syd
Väst
Nord giv
Alla i zon
Optimalt kontrakt
4NTx Ö -2     +500
N
NS
4
5
6
10
5
Ö
8
8
6
3
8
V
7
7
:
2
:
KontraktUtResultatPoängPoäng%%Nord-SydÖst-VästNord-Syd / Öst-Väst

4

Ö

–2

3

200919
1
901090
10
Anita Nilsson - Åke PerssonLars Skoland - Jan GöranssonAnita Nilsson - Åke Persson
Lars Skoland - Jan Göransson

2

Ö

–2

5

200919
1
901090
10
Bengt Svedrell - Leif-Åke NilssonInger Olsson Niiranen - Lennart NiiranenBengt Svedrell - Leif-Åke Nilsson
Inger Olsson Niiranen - Lennart Niiranen

2

S

+2

kn

170646
4
604060
40
Annica Flodin - Esbjörn JonssonIngrid Emanuel - Ulla MårtenssonAnnica Flodin - Esbjörn Jonsson
Ingrid Emanuel - Ulla Mårtensson

2

N

=

9

110464
6
406040
60
Erik Hülphers - Ingrid LangeBjörn Stålfors - Marianne StrandbergErik Hülphers - Ingrid Lange
Björn Stålfors - Marianne Strandberg

3NT

Ö

–1

4

100191
9
109010
90
Peter Andersson - Anna-Lena ViknerUlla-Maija Johannesson - Krister JönssonPeter Andersson - Anna-Lena Vikner
Ulla-Maija Johannesson - Krister Jönsson

2NT

V

–1

8

100191
9
109010
90
Lennart Tukia - Rune KarlssonBirgitta Fröhling - Anita BrundinLennart Tukia - Rune Karlsson
Birgitta Fröhling - Anita Brundin

14       Simultantävling Partävling v 11 tisdag

Dkn63
32
K8762
87
EK1087
kn876
103
Kkn
92
1095
Dkn94
9532
54
EKD4
E5
ED1064
14
Nord
Öst
Syd
Väst
Öst giv
Ingen i zonen
Optimalt kontrakt
7NT Ö =     -1520
N
NS
0
5
0
1
0
ÖV
13
7
13
12
13
KontraktUtResultatPoängPoäng%%Nord-SydÖst-VästNord-Syd / Öst-Väst

5

V

+2

8

-51010010
0
1000100
0
Annica Flodin - Esbjörn JonssonIngrid Emanuel - Ulla MårtenssonAnnica Flodin - Esbjörn Jonsson
Ingrid Emanuel - Ulla Mårtensson

6

Ö

+1

D

-1010464
6
406040
60
Anita Nilsson - Åke PerssonLars Skoland - Jan GöranssonAnita Nilsson - Åke Persson
Lars Skoland - Jan Göransson

6

Ö

+1

D

-1010464
6
406040
60
Peter Andersson - Anna-Lena ViknerUlla-Maija Johannesson - Krister JönssonPeter Andersson - Anna-Lena Vikner
Ulla-Maija Johannesson - Krister Jönsson

6

Ö

+1

9

-1010464
6
406040
60
Erik Hülphers - Ingrid LangeBjörn Stålfors - Marianne StrandbergErik Hülphers - Ingrid Lange
Björn Stålfors - Marianne Strandberg

6

Ö

+1

9

-1010464
6
406040
60
Lennart Tukia - Rune KarlssonBirgitta Fröhling - Anita BrundinLennart Tukia - Rune Karlsson
Birgitta Fröhling - Anita Brundin

6

V

+1

8

-1010464
6
406040
60
Bengt Svedrell - Leif-Åke NilssonInger Olsson Niiranen - Lennart NiiranenBengt Svedrell - Leif-Åke Nilsson
Inger Olsson Niiranen - Lennart Niiranen

15       Simultantävling Partävling v 11 tisdag

D
Dkn53
EKkn74
K65
972
E1082
102
D1073
kn83
964
9865
E42
EK10654
K7
D3
kn98
15
Nord
Öst
Syd
Väst
Syd giv
N-S i zonen
Optimalt kontrakt
3 V =     -140
N
NS
5
9
7
4
5
Ö
7
4
5
9
6
V
8
:
6
:
:
KontraktUtResultatPoängPoäng%%Nord-SydÖst-VästNord-Syd / Öst-Väst

3

V

–1

K

50828
2
802080
20
Anita Nilsson - Åke PerssonLars Skoland - Jan GöranssonAnita Nilsson - Åke Persson
Lars Skoland - Jan Göransson

3

V

–1

K

50828
2
802080
20
Erik Hülphers - Ingrid LangeBjörn Stålfors - Marianne StrandbergErik Hülphers - Ingrid Lange
Björn Stålfors - Marianne Strandberg

3

V

–1

E

50828
2
802080
20
Bengt Svedrell - Leif-Åke NilssonInger Olsson Niiranen - Lennart NiiranenBengt Svedrell - Leif-Åke Nilsson
Inger Olsson Niiranen - Lennart Niiranen

3

N

–1

7

-100464
6
406040
60
Annica Flodin - Esbjörn JonssonIngrid Emanuel - Ulla MårtenssonAnnica Flodin - Esbjörn Jonsson
Ingrid Emanuel - Ulla Mårtensson

4

N

–2

9

-200191
9
109010
90
Peter Andersson - Anna-Lena ViknerUlla-Maija Johannesson - Krister JönssonPeter Andersson - Anna-Lena Vikner
Ulla-Maija Johannesson - Krister Jönsson

5

N

–2

9

-200191
9
109010
90
Lennart Tukia - Rune KarlssonBirgitta Fröhling - Anita BrundinLennart Tukia - Rune Karlsson
Birgitta Fröhling - Anita Brundin

16       Simultantävling Partävling v 11 tisdag

D942
76
Kkn954
105
Ekn1085
D93
E3
KD4
Kkn108542
6
Ekn876
K763
E
D10872
932
16
Nord
Öst
Syd
Väst
Väst giv
Ö-V i zonen
Optimalt kontrakt
5x N -2     -300
N
N
6
4
9
3
4
S
:
:
:
2
:
Ö
7
9
4
10
9
V
:
8
:
:
8
KontraktUtResultatPoängPoäng%%Nord-SydÖst-VästNord-Syd / Öst-Väst

4

S

=

3

42010010
0
1000100
0
Ulla-Maija Johannesson - Krister JönssonInger Olsson Niiranen - Lennart NiiranenUlla-Maija Johannesson - Krister Jönsson
Inger Olsson Niiranen - Lennart Niiranen

4

Ö

–1

6

100737
3
703070
30
Björn Stålfors - Marianne StrandbergAnnica Flodin - Esbjörn JonssonBjörn Stålfors - Marianne Strandberg
Annica Flodin - Esbjörn Jonsson

4

V

–1

6

100737
3
703070
30
Ingrid Emanuel - Ulla MårtenssonLennart Tukia - Rune KarlssonIngrid Emanuel - Ulla Mårtensson
Lennart Tukia - Rune Karlsson

5

S

–2

3

-100464
6
406040
60
Bengt Svedrell - Leif-Åke NilssonAnita Nilsson - Åke PerssonBengt Svedrell - Leif-Åke Nilsson
Anita Nilsson - Åke Persson

5x

S

–2

K

-300282
8
208020
80
Lars Skoland - Jan GöranssonErik Hülphers - Ingrid LangeLars Skoland - Jan Göransson
Erik Hülphers - Ingrid Lange

4x

Ö

=

E

-7900100
10
01000
100
Peter Andersson - Anna-Lena ViknerBirgitta Fröhling - Anita BrundinPeter Andersson - Anna-Lena Vikner
Birgitta Fröhling - Anita Brundin

17       Simultantävling Partävling v 11 tisdag

D1096
D10
10962
D105
Kkn32
9753
E7
832
74
Ekn2
KDkn5
kn964
E85
K864
843
EK7
17
Nord
Öst
Syd
Väst
Nord giv
Ingen i zonen
Optimalt kontrakt
3 Ö =     -140
N
NS
6
7
4
5
5
ÖV
7
6
9
8
8
KontraktUtResultatPoängPoäng%%Nord-SydÖst-VästNord-Syd / Öst-Väst

3

Ö

–2

K

10010010
0
1000100
0
Lars Skoland - Jan GöranssonErik Hülphers - Ingrid LangeLars Skoland - Jan Göransson
Erik Hülphers - Ingrid Lange

1NT

S

=

4

90828
2
802080
20
Ulla-Maija Johannesson - Krister JönssonInger Olsson Niiranen - Lennart NiiranenUlla-Maija Johannesson - Krister Jönsson
Inger Olsson Niiranen - Lennart Niiranen

1NT

S

–1

E

-50555
5
505050
50
Peter Andersson - Anna-Lena ViknerBirgitta Fröhling - Anita BrundinPeter Andersson - Anna-Lena Vikner
Birgitta Fröhling - Anita Brundin

2

S

–1

K

-50555
5
505050
50
Bengt Svedrell - Leif-Åke NilssonAnita Nilsson - Åke PerssonBengt Svedrell - Leif-Åke Nilsson
Anita Nilsson - Åke Persson

1

Ö

+1

kn

-110282
8
208020
80
Ingrid Emanuel - Ulla MårtenssonLennart Tukia - Rune KarlssonIngrid Emanuel - Ulla Mårtensson
Lennart Tukia - Rune Karlsson

2

Ö

+1

K

-1400100
10
01000
100
Björn Stålfors - Marianne StrandbergAnnica Flodin - Esbjörn JonssonBjörn Stålfors - Marianne Strandberg
Annica Flodin - Esbjörn Jonsson

18       Simultantävling Partävling v 11 tisdag

E52
kn103
kn65
8743
873
E542
987
D105
KDkn96
KD97
D3
K9
104
86
EK1042
Ekn62
18
Nord
Öst
Syd
Väst
Öst giv
N-S i zonen
Optimalt kontrakt
3 Ö =     -110
N
N
5
4
7
8
6
S
:
:
8
:
:
ÖV
8
9
5
5
6
KontraktUtResultatPoängPoäng%%Nord-SydÖst-VästNord-Syd / Öst-Väst

2

S

+1

E

140919
1
901090
10
Ulla-Maija Johannesson - Krister JönssonInger Olsson Niiranen - Lennart NiiranenUlla-Maija Johannesson - Krister Jönsson
Inger Olsson Niiranen - Lennart Niiranen

3

S

=

E

140919
1
901090
10
Peter Andersson - Anna-Lena ViknerBirgitta Fröhling - Anita BrundinPeter Andersson - Anna-Lena Vikner
Birgitta Fröhling - Anita Brundin

2

S

=

E

110555
5
505050
50
Björn Stålfors - Marianne StrandbergAnnica Flodin - Esbjörn JonssonBjörn Stålfors - Marianne Strandberg
Annica Flodin - Esbjörn Jonsson

2

S

=

E

110555
5
505050
50
Ingrid Emanuel - Ulla MårtenssonLennart Tukia - Rune KarlssonIngrid Emanuel - Ulla Mårtensson
Lennart Tukia - Rune Karlsson

4

S

–1

K

-100191
9
109010
90
Lars Skoland - Jan GöranssonErik Hülphers - Ingrid LangeLars Skoland - Jan Göransson
Erik Hülphers - Ingrid Lange

4

S

–1

K

-100191
9
109010
90
Bengt Svedrell - Leif-Åke NilssonAnita Nilsson - Åke PerssonBengt Svedrell - Leif-Åke Nilsson
Anita Nilsson - Åke Persson

19       Simultantävling Partävling v 11 tisdag

K5
kn532
E6542
Dkn
Dkn8762
ED109
K9
9
10943
Dkn8
E76542
E
K8764
1073
K1083
19
Nord
Öst
Syd
Väst
Syd giv
Ö-V i zonen
Optimalt kontrakt
5 V =     -650
N
NS
8
6
2
5
3
ÖV
5
6
11
8
8
KontraktUtResultatPoängPoäng%%Nord-SydÖst-VästNord-Syd / Öst-Väst

4

V

–2

D

200919
1
901090
10
Lars Skoland - Jan GöranssonBjörn Stålfors - Marianne StrandbergLars Skoland - Jan Göransson
Björn Stålfors - Marianne Strandberg

4

V

–2

E

200919
1
901090
10
Inger Olsson Niiranen - Lennart NiiranenErik Hülphers - Ingrid LangeInger Olsson Niiranen - Lennart Niiranen
Erik Hülphers - Ingrid Lange

2

V

+2

E

-170555
5
505050
50
Birgitta Fröhling - Anita BrundinAnita Nilsson - Åke PerssonBirgitta Fröhling - Anita Brundin
Anita Nilsson - Åke Persson

3

V

+1

E

-170555
5
505050
50
Annica Flodin - Esbjörn JonssonLennart Tukia - Rune KarlssonAnnica Flodin - Esbjörn Jonsson
Lennart Tukia - Rune Karlsson

5

S

–4

E

-200282
8
208020
80
Peter Andersson - Anna-Lena ViknerIngrid Emanuel - Ulla MårtenssonPeter Andersson - Anna-Lena Vikner
Ingrid Emanuel - Ulla Mårtensson

4

V

=

D

-6200100
10
01000
100
Bengt Svedrell - Leif-Åke NilssonUlla-Maija Johannesson - Krister JönssonBengt Svedrell - Leif-Åke Nilsson
Ulla-Maija Johannesson - Krister Jönsson

20       Simultantävling Partävling v 11 tisdag

Dkn84
EKD4
8632
5
EK107
85
K54
9732
953
kn9
EDkn10
kn1084
62
107632
97
EKD6
20
Nord
Öst
Syd
Väst
Väst giv
Alla i zon
Optimalt kontrakt
3 N =     +110
N
N
5
9
6
8
6
S
:
:
:
7
7
Ö
8
4
7
5
6
V
7
:
:
:
5
KontraktUtResultatPoängPoäng%%Nord-SydÖst-VästNord-Syd / Öst-Väst

1NT

S

+2

E

15010010
0
1000100
0
Peter Andersson - Anna-Lena ViknerIngrid Emanuel - Ulla MårtenssonPeter Andersson - Anna-Lena Vikner
Ingrid Emanuel - Ulla Mårtensson

2

N

+2

K

130828
2
802080
20
Lars Skoland - Jan GöranssonBjörn Stålfors - Marianne StrandbergLars Skoland - Jan Göransson
Björn Stålfors - Marianne Strandberg

1NT

S

+1

E

120646
4
604060
40
Birgitta Fröhling - Anita BrundinAnita Nilsson - Åke PerssonBirgitta Fröhling - Anita Brundin
Anita Nilsson - Åke Persson

2

N

=

9

110464
6
406040
60
Inger Olsson Niiranen - Lennart NiiranenErik Hülphers - Ingrid LangeInger Olsson Niiranen - Lennart Niiranen
Erik Hülphers - Ingrid Lange

2

N

=

E

90191
9
109010
90
Annica Flodin - Esbjörn JonssonLennart Tukia - Rune KarlssonAnnica Flodin - Esbjörn Jonsson
Lennart Tukia - Rune Karlsson

1NT

S

=

2

90191
9
109010
90
Bengt Svedrell - Leif-Åke NilssonUlla-Maija Johannesson - Krister JönssonBengt Svedrell - Leif-Åke Nilsson
Ulla-Maija Johannesson - Krister Jönsson

21       Simultantävling Partävling v 11 tisdag

EK974
Dkn5
E7
K73
63
E1073
10984
kn94
kn52
K962
kn65
ED10
D108
84
KD32
8652
21
Nord
Öst
Syd
Väst
Nord giv
N-S i zonen
Optimalt kontrakt
5 N =     +650
N
NS
10
8
10
11
9
ÖV
3
5
1
1
1
KontraktUtResultatPoängPoäng%%Nord-SydÖst-VästNord-Syd / Öst-Väst

3NT

N

+2

4

66010010
0
1000100
0
Annica Flodin - Esbjörn JonssonLennart Tukia - Rune KarlssonAnnica Flodin - Esbjörn Jonsson
Lennart Tukia - Rune Karlsson

4

N

+1

E

650828
2
802080
20
Peter Andersson - Anna-Lena ViknerIngrid Emanuel - Ulla MårtenssonPeter Andersson - Anna-Lena Vikner
Ingrid Emanuel - Ulla Mårtensson

4

N

=

10

620646
4
604060
40
Bengt Svedrell - Leif-Åke NilssonUlla-Maija Johannesson - Krister JönssonBengt Svedrell - Leif-Åke Nilsson
Ulla-Maija Johannesson - Krister Jönsson

5

N

–1

10

-100373
7
307030
70
Lars Skoland - Jan GöranssonBjörn Stålfors - Marianne StrandbergLars Skoland - Jan Göransson
Björn Stålfors - Marianne Strandberg

3NT

N

–1

10

-100373
7
307030
70
Birgitta Fröhling - Anita BrundinAnita Nilsson - Åke PerssonBirgitta Fröhling - Anita Brundin
Anita Nilsson - Åke Persson

3NT

N

–2

10

-2000100
10
01000
100
Inger Olsson Niiranen - Lennart NiiranenErik Hülphers - Ingrid LangeInger Olsson Niiranen - Lennart Niiranen
Erik Hülphers - Ingrid Lange

22       Simultantävling Partävling v 11 tisdag

8
1032
Kkn54
E10982
E632
kn9
D10962
D4
K1074
ED864
73
75
Dkn95
K75
E8
Kkn63
22
Nord
Öst
Syd
Väst
Öst giv
Ö-V i zonen
Optimalt kontrakt
3x S -1     -100
N
N
6
5
7
5
6
S
7
:
8
:
:
ÖV
6
8
5
8
6
KontraktUtResultatPoängPoäng%%Nord-SydÖst-VästNord-Syd / Öst-Väst

4

V

–1

2

10010010
0
1000100
0
Björn Stålfors - Marianne StrandbergLennart Tukia - Rune KarlssonBjörn Stålfors - Marianne Strandberg
Lennart Tukia - Rune Karlsson

3

S

–1

E

-50828
2
802080
20
Peter Andersson - Anna-Lena ViknerAnnica Flodin - Esbjörn JonssonPeter Andersson - Anna-Lena Vikner
Annica Flodin - Esbjörn Jonsson

1NT

V

=

2

-90646
4
604060
40
Inger Olsson Niiranen - Lennart NiiranenLars Skoland - Jan GöranssonInger Olsson Niiranen - Lennart Niiranen
Lars Skoland - Jan Göransson

3

S

–2

E

-100464
6
406040
60
Anita Nilsson - Åke PerssonErik Hülphers - Ingrid LangeAnita Nilsson - Åke Persson
Erik Hülphers - Ingrid Lange

2

V

=

10

-110282
8
208020
80
Birgitta Fröhling - Anita BrundinBengt Svedrell - Leif-Åke NilssonBirgitta Fröhling - Anita Brundin
Bengt Svedrell - Leif-Åke Nilsson

2

V

+1

3

-1400100
10
01000
100
Ingrid Emanuel - Ulla MårtenssonUlla-Maija Johannesson - Krister JönssonIngrid Emanuel - Ulla Mårtensson
Ulla-Maija Johannesson - Krister Jönsson

23       Simultantävling Partävling v 11 tisdag

KD105
K63
E86
K109
Ekn9743
kn
K9432
5
2
D1087
D105
EDkn86
86
E9542
kn7
7432
23
Nord
Öst
Syd
Väst
Syd giv
Alla i zon
Optimalt kontrakt
4NT S =     +630
N
N
10
7
9
5
10
S
:
6
:
:
:
ÖV
3
5
4
8
3
KontraktUtResultatPoängPoäng%%Nord-SydÖst-VästNord-Syd / Öst-Väst

3NT

N

+1

kn

630919
1
901090
10
Anita Nilsson - Åke PerssonErik Hülphers - Ingrid LangeAnita Nilsson - Åke Persson
Erik Hülphers - Ingrid Lange

3NT

N

+1

7

630919
1
901090
10
Peter Andersson - Anna-Lena ViknerAnnica Flodin - Esbjörn JonssonPeter Andersson - Anna-Lena Vikner
Annica Flodin - Esbjörn Jonsson

3NT

N

=

2

600555
5
505050
50
Björn Stålfors - Marianne StrandbergLennart Tukia - Rune KarlssonBjörn Stålfors - Marianne Strandberg
Lennart Tukia - Rune Karlsson

3NT

S

=

8

600555
5
505050
50
Ingrid Emanuel - Ulla MårtenssonUlla-Maija Johannesson - Krister JönssonIngrid Emanuel - Ulla Mårtensson
Ulla-Maija Johannesson - Krister Jönsson

3

S

–1

8

-100282
8
208020
80
Birgitta Fröhling - Anita BrundinBengt Svedrell - Leif-Åke NilssonBirgitta Fröhling - Anita Brundin
Bengt Svedrell - Leif-Åke Nilsson

4

S

–2

8

-2000100
10
01000
100
Inger Olsson Niiranen - Lennart NiiranenLars Skoland - Jan GöranssonInger Olsson Niiranen - Lennart Niiranen
Lars Skoland - Jan Göransson

24       Simultantävling Partävling v 11 tisdag

kn4
5
9842
EKkn1095
E
kn102
K65
D87642
KD109752
D83
E103
863
EK9764
Dkn7
3
24
Nord
Öst
Syd
Väst
Väst giv
Ingen i zonen
Optimalt kontrakt
4x N -2     -300
N
N
6
6
2
8
4
S
:
7
:
:
:
ÖV
7
6
10
4
7
KontraktUtResultatPoängPoäng%%Nord-SydÖst-VästNord-Syd / Öst-Väst

4

S

=

K

42010010
0
1000100
0
Anita Nilsson - Åke PerssonErik Hülphers - Ingrid LangeAnita Nilsson - Åke Persson
Erik Hülphers - Ingrid Lange

4x

V

–2

E

300828
2
802080
20
Peter Andersson - Anna-Lena ViknerAnnica Flodin - Esbjörn JonssonPeter Andersson - Anna-Lena Vikner
Annica Flodin - Esbjörn Jonsson

4

S

–1

E

-50555
5
505050
50
Björn Stålfors - Marianne StrandbergLennart Tukia - Rune KarlssonBjörn Stålfors - Marianne Strandberg
Lennart Tukia - Rune Karlsson

4

S

–1

E

-50555
5
505050
50
Birgitta Fröhling - Anita BrundinBengt Svedrell - Leif-Åke NilssonBirgitta Fröhling - Anita Brundin
Bengt Svedrell - Leif-Åke Nilsson

4

S

–2

E

-100282
8
208020
80
Inger Olsson Niiranen - Lennart NiiranenLars Skoland - Jan GöranssonInger Olsson Niiranen - Lennart Niiranen
Lars Skoland - Jan Göransson

5

V

=

E

-4500100
10
01000
100
Ingrid Emanuel - Ulla MårtenssonUlla-Maija Johannesson - Krister JönssonIngrid Emanuel - Ulla Mårtensson
Ulla-Maija Johannesson - Krister Jönsson