SM Par Mixed 2020

Preliminär finalplatsfördelning och startlista

# Distrikt Spelare 1 Spelare 2
1 Direktkval Tatyana Trendafilova Fredrik Jarlvik Nej
2 Bohuslän Agneta Oppenstam Håkan Nilsson Nej
3 Dalarna Carita Nordström Håkan Nordström Nej
4 Dalarna Kjell Nordin Kati Nordin Nej
5 Gotland Marianne Thomsson Olle Thomsson Nej
6 Gävle Marianne Melchior Ericson Bo Ericson Nej
7 Gävle Malin Helin Daniel Eriksson Nej
8 Gävle Åsa Ahlm Rolf Scherdin Nej
9 Gävle Pernilla Andreasson Kjell Carlsson Nej
10 Göteborg Ylva Pyykkö Anders Erikson Nej
11 Göteborg Lena Petersen Robert Bäck Nej
12 Halland Agneta Svenberg Jörgen Neldemo Nej
13 Halland Bobbo Jovic Torgild Olsson Nej
14 Jämtland Maria Bjurström Johan Bjurström Nej
15 Jönköping Rose-Marie Jarl Bo Gisslander Nej
16 Medelpad Lennart Bylund Carina Sjöblom Nej
17 Mälardalen Nej
18 Mälardalen Nej
19 Norrbotten Nej
20 Skåne Claudia Sjöberg Christer Ekberg Nej
21 Skåne Annette Wald Gärdenfors Kjell-Åke Nilsson Nej
22 Skåne Gun Bellander Klas Bellander Nej
23 Skåne Roger Olsson Lena Goldberg Nej
24 Stockholm Yvonne Wiseman Tommy Bergdahl Nej
25 Stockholm Mari Lindblom Mikael Lindblom Nej
26 Stockholm Noomi Hebert Gunnar Andersson Nej
27 Stockholm Catharina Ahlesved Jan-Erik Åsmo Nej
28 Sydöstra Marie Johansson Håkan Johansson Nej
29 Sydöstra Ann-Charlotte Tranvik Gabor Barath Nej
30 Sydöstra Helena Axelsson Christer Sandberg Nej
31 Sydöstra Lisbeth Nilsson Urban Lindberg Nej
32 Sydöstra Lena Kjellgren Stefan Åstrand Nej
33 Uppland Jenny Evelius-Nohrén Ulf Nohrén Nej
34 Uppland Ia Börling Magnus Carlén Nej
35 Uppland Katarina Billefjord Thorngren Jim Thorngren Nej
36 Uppland Joanna Tenggren Robert Larsson Nej
37 Värmland Solweigh Andersson Mikael Skoog Nej
38 Värmland Lennart Asplund Annika Sundelin Nej
39 Vä-botten Olle Vikström Ann-Katrin Vikström Nej
40 Västergöt Eva Gunnarsson Nils Åhlén Nej
41 Västergöt Lena Johansson Leif Johansson Nej
42 Västergöt Ewa Sjöberg Göran Andersson Nej
43 Västergöt Gullvi Högberg Per Larsson Nej
44 Västergöt Karin Arvidsson Ingvar Arvidsson Nej
45 Ångerman Sören Andersson Valborg Jönsson Nej
46 Ångerman Jerry Mähler Ann Lidfors Nej
47 Örebro Inger Hultstrand Jimmy Herrdin Nej
48 Örebro Inger Aronsson Kenneth Wallin Nej
49 Östra Mel Viveca Rappe Jan-Erik Thomasson Nej
50 Östra Mel Gunilla Hennings Klaus Claassen Nej
51 Östra Mel Lena Lundqvist Lars-Inge Rehnström Nej
52 Östra Mel Berit Andersson Jan-Olof Carlson Nej