SM Par Dam 2020

Preliminär finalplatsfördelning och startlista

# Distrikt Spelare 1 Spelare 2
1 Direktkval Ylva Strandberg Gudrun Strandberg Nej
2 Bohuslän Nej
3 Bohuslän Nej
4 Dalarna Margot Sivelind Sara Asplund Sivelind Nej
5 Dalarna Johanna Granlund Monica Eriksson Nej
6 Dalarna Kristin Nedlich Ann-Christin Malmgren Nej
7 Gotland Ulrika Forsberg Eva-Marie Elingmark Nej
8 Gävle Nej
9 Göteborg Barbara Adielsson Berit Mauritzson Nej
10 Göteborg Marianne Fagerby Ingrid Petersen Nej
11 Göteborg Ella Olsson Ulla Westerlund Nej
12 Halland Siv Jacobsson Annette Antonsson Nej
13 Halland Eva Lena Glimne Maud Brink Nej
14 Halland Gunvor Bengtsson Birgitta Lénberg Nej
15 Jämtland Åsa Axne Pernilla Näs Nej
16 Jämtland Carina Hallkvist Carina Sjöblom Nej
17 Jönköping Gunilla Ivarsson Birgitta Olsson Nej
18 Jönköping Lisbeth Quisth Christina Bjerklin Nej
19 Medelpad Anna-Mari Öhlén Anna-Karin Larsson Nej
20 Mälardalen Louise Hallqvist Ylva Johansson Nej
21 Mälardalen Birgitta Kerstis Anette Maretics Nej
22 Mälardalen Monica Eriksson Inga-Lill Westberg Nej
23 Norrbotten Berith Finnsson Britt-Marie Jacobson Nej
24 Norrbotten Lisa Bergqvist Ingrid Enberg Nej
25 Skåne Tatyana Trendafilova Bonnie Clementsson Nej
26 Skåne Eva Erlandsson Magdalena Madej Nej
27 Stockholm Catharina Ahlesved Maria Grönkvist Nej
28 Stockholm Marina Furukvist Inga Wästeby Nej
29 Stockholm Margaretha Norbäck Tora Philip Nej
30 Stockholm Eva Menzing Agneta Jakobsson Nej
31 Stockholm Vivian Ås Kristina Treufeldt Nej
32 Stockholm Sofia Ryman Mari Lindblom Nej
33 Sydöstra Marie Johansson Emma Paulsson Nej
34 Sydöstra Pia Olofsson Agneta Svahn Nej
35 Uppland Linnea Edlund Ia Börling Nej
36 Uppland Ann-Sophie Andersson Joanna Tenggren Nej
37 Värmland Ingrid Skoglund June Sandberg Nej
38 Värmland Irene Svendsen Annekari Svendsen Nej
39 Vä-botten Birgitta Jernbom-Lundberg Ulla Johansson Nej
40 Västergöt Ann-Sofie Axelsson Annika Sandberg Nej
41 Västergöt Lena Johansson Ylva Pyykkö Nej
42 Västergöt Gerd Stylander Kerstin Persson Nej
43 Ångerman Ann Lidfors Sofie Mähler Nej
44 Ångerman Ewa Molin Åsa Wallin Nej
45 Örebro Dejana Sverker Marie Göthberg Nej
46 Örebro Kerstin Olausson Lotta Konradsson Nej
47 Östra Mel Nej
48 Östra Mel Nej
49 Östra Mel Nej
50 Östra Mel Nej
51 Östra Mel Nej
52 Östra Mel Nej