Jump to navigation
User menu
Logga in
Kontakt
SBF Search site
Fritextsökning
Medlemsnummer eller namn
Klubb eller distrikt
Sök
Svenska Bridgeförbundet
Skånes BF
Hem
Distriktet
Nyheter
Tävling
Klubb
KURSER
Kalender
TÄVLING
Resultat
Kommande
Lagtävling
Kalender
Spelprogram
Distriktsmästerskap
Allsvenskan
Skåneserien
Allemansträffen
Onlinebridge
Regler & dokument
Du är här
Skånes BF
Skåneserien
2006/2007
Division 1
Division 1
Info
Resultat
Rond
Lag
Skriv ut
Mästarpoäng
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Plac
Lag
Kapten
#
V-O-F
Imp
Kvot
VP
1
SK Hakoah
SK Hakoah
Andrzej Cybulski [499]
Andrzej Cybulski
9
6-3-0
645 - 391
1,650
175
2
Videdals BK 2
Videdals BK 2
Östen Svantesson [5765]
Fredrik Jarlvik [4451]
Jan Becklén [20525]
Östen Svantesson
9
6-2-1
653 - 396
1,649
168
3
Malmö BK, STG
Malmö BK, STG
Hans-Olof Hallén [9896]
Hans-Olof Hallén
9
3-4-2
614 - 481
1,277
154
4
Malmö BK, Scania
Malmö BK, Scania
David Probert [3990]
David Probert
9
3-4-2
639 - 594
1,076
142
5
BK Lavec "Axet"
BK Lavec "Axet"
Börje Persson [5588]
Börje Persson
9
1-7-1
569 - 581
0,979
133
6
Vikens BK 1
Vikens BK 1
Tomas Truedsson [6380]
Tomas Truedsson
9
1-6-2
574 - 590
0,973
130
7
Landskrona CST
Landskrona CST
Peter Åkesson [545]
Peter Åkesson
9
0-7-2
507 - 569
0,891
124
8
Höörs BK
Höörs BK
Fredrik Wickström [4496]
Fredrik Wickström
9
2-3-4
513 - 584
0,878
122
9
Ystads BS, Anatronic
Ystads BS, Anatronic
Lars Jeppsson [449]
Lars Jeppsson
9
1-4-4
388 - 604
0,642
102
10
Sölvesborgs BK
Sölvesborgs BK
Christer Johansson [635]
Christer Johansson
9
1-2-6
455 - 767
0,593
83
Rond 1
senast 30/9
Bord
Hemmalag
Bortalag
IMP
VP
1
Höörs BK
Höörs BK
Fredrik Wickström [4496]
BK Lavec "Axet"
BK Lavec "Axet"
Börje Persson [5588]
44‑37
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
16
‑
14
2
Malmö BK, STG
Malmö BK, STG
Hans-Olof Hallén [9896]
Malmö BK, Scania
Malmö BK, Scania
David Probert [3990]
74‑101
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
10
‑
20
3
Landskrona CST
Landskrona CST
Peter Åkesson [545]
SK Hakoah
SK Hakoah
Andrzej Cybulski [499]
35‑53
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
12
‑
18
4
Vikens BK 1
Vikens BK 1
Tomas Truedsson [6380]
Videdals BK 2
Videdals BK 2
Östen Svantesson [5765]
Fredrik Jarlvik [4451]
Jan Becklén [20525]
35‑74
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
8
‑
22
5
Sölvesborgs BK
Sölvesborgs BK
Christer Johansson [635]
Ystads BS, Anatronic
Ystads BS, Anatronic
Lars Jeppsson [449]
67‑45
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
19
‑
11
Rond 2
senast 31/10
Bord
Hemmalag
Bortalag
IMP
VP
1
Sölvesborgs BK
Sölvesborgs BK
Christer Johansson [635]
Höörs BK
Höörs BK
Fredrik Wickström [4496]
49‑118
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
3
‑
25
2
Ystads BS, Anatronic
Ystads BS, Anatronic
Lars Jeppsson [449]
Vikens BK 1
Vikens BK 1
Tomas Truedsson [6380]
63‑55
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
16
‑
14
3
Videdals BK 2
Videdals BK 2
Östen Svantesson [5765]
Fredrik Jarlvik [4451]
Jan Becklén [20525]
Landskrona CST
Landskrona CST
Peter Åkesson [545]
89‑20
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
25
‑
3
4
SK Hakoah
SK Hakoah
Andrzej Cybulski [499]
Malmö BK, STG
Malmö BK, STG
Hans-Olof Hallén [9896]
47‑49
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
15
‑
15
5
Malmö BK, Scania
Malmö BK, Scania
David Probert [3990]
BK Lavec "Axet"
BK Lavec "Axet"
Börje Persson [5588]
67‑54
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
17
‑
13
Rond 3
senast 30/11
Bord
Hemmalag
Bortalag
IMP
VP
1
Höörs BK
Höörs BK
Fredrik Wickström [4496]
Malmö BK, Scania
Malmö BK, Scania
David Probert [3990]
54‑79
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
11
‑
19
2
BK Lavec "Axet"
BK Lavec "Axet"
Börje Persson [5588]
SK Hakoah
SK Hakoah
Andrzej Cybulski [499]
43‑91
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
7
‑
23
3
Malmö BK, STG
Malmö BK, STG
Hans-Olof Hallén [9896]
Videdals BK 2
Videdals BK 2
Östen Svantesson [5765]
Fredrik Jarlvik [4451]
Jan Becklén [20525]
89‑12
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
25
‑
2
4
Landskrona CST
Landskrona CST
Peter Åkesson [545]
Ystads BS, Anatronic
Ystads BS, Anatronic
Lars Jeppsson [449]
53‑39
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
17
‑
13
5
Vikens BK 1
Vikens BK 1
Tomas Truedsson [6380]
Sölvesborgs BK
Sölvesborgs BK
Christer Johansson [635]
109‑43
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
25
‑
4
Rond 4
senast 20/1
Bord
Hemmalag
Bortalag
IMP
VP
1
Vikens BK 1
Vikens BK 1
Tomas Truedsson [6380]
Höörs BK
Höörs BK
Fredrik Wickström [4496]
41‑46
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: 41‑46
14
‑
16
2
Sölvesborgs BK
Sölvesborgs BK
Christer Johansson [635]
Landskrona CST
Landskrona CST
Peter Åkesson [545]
80‑80
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
15
‑
15
3
Ystads BS, Anatronic
Ystads BS, Anatronic
Lars Jeppsson [449]
Malmö BK, STG
Malmö BK, STG
Hans-Olof Hallén [9896]
64‑34
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
20
‑
10
4
Videdals BK 2
Videdals BK 2
Östen Svantesson [5765]
Fredrik Jarlvik [4451]
Jan Becklén [20525]
BK Lavec "Axet"
BK Lavec "Axet"
Börje Persson [5588]
73‑71
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
15
‑
15
5
SK Hakoah
SK Hakoah
Andrzej Cybulski [499]
Malmö BK, Scania
Malmö BK, Scania
David Probert [3990]
68‑50
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
18
‑
12
Rond 5
senast 31/1
Bord
Hemmalag
Bortalag
IMP
VP
1
Höörs BK
Höörs BK
Fredrik Wickström [4496]
SK Hakoah
SK Hakoah
Andrzej Cybulski [499]
60‑100
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: 60‑100
8
‑
22
2
Malmö BK, Scania
Malmö BK, Scania
David Probert [3990]
Videdals BK 2
Videdals BK 2
Östen Svantesson [5765]
Fredrik Jarlvik [4451]
Jan Becklén [20525]
35‑61
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: 35‑61
10
‑
20
3
BK Lavec "Axet"
BK Lavec "Axet"
Börje Persson [5588]
Ystads BS, Anatronic
Ystads BS, Anatronic
Lars Jeppsson [449]
97‑41
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: 97‑41
25
‑
5
4
Malmö BK, STG
Malmö BK, STG
Hans-Olof Hallén [9896]
Sölvesborgs BK
Sölvesborgs BK
Christer Johansson [635]
96‑39
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: 96‑39
25
‑
5
5
Landskrona CST
Landskrona CST
Peter Åkesson [545]
Vikens BK 1
Vikens BK 1
Tomas Truedsson [6380]
70‑65
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: 70‑65
16
‑
14
Rond 6
senast 28/2
Bord
Hemmalag
Bortalag
IMP
VP
1
Landskrona CST
Landskrona CST
Peter Åkesson [545]
Höörs BK
Höörs BK
Fredrik Wickström [4496]
53‑51
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: 53‑51
15
‑
15
2
Vikens BK 1
Vikens BK 1
Tomas Truedsson [6380]
Malmö BK, STG
Malmö BK, STG
Hans-Olof Hallén [9896]
62‑53
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: 62‑53
16
‑
14
3
Sölvesborgs BK
Sölvesborgs BK
Christer Johansson [635]
BK Lavec "Axet"
BK Lavec "Axet"
Börje Persson [5588]
66‑69
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
15
‑
15
4
Ystads BS, Anatronic
Ystads BS, Anatronic
Lars Jeppsson [449]
Malmö BK, Scania
Malmö BK, Scania
David Probert [3990]
53‑62
Halvlek 1: 53‑62
Halvlek 2: ‑
14
‑
16
5
Videdals BK 2
Videdals BK 2
Östen Svantesson [5765]
Fredrik Jarlvik [4451]
Jan Becklén [20525]
SK Hakoah
SK Hakoah
Andrzej Cybulski [499]
60‑67
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: 60‑67
14
‑
16
Rond 7
senast 31/3
Bord
Hemmalag
Bortalag
IMP
VP
1
Höörs BK
Höörs BK
Fredrik Wickström [4496]
Videdals BK 2
Videdals BK 2
Östen Svantesson [5765]
Fredrik Jarlvik [4451]
Jan Becklén [20525]
40‑89
Halvlek 1: 40‑89
Halvlek 2: ‑
7
‑
23
2
SK Hakoah
SK Hakoah
Andrzej Cybulski [499]
Ystads BS, Anatronic
Ystads BS, Anatronic
Lars Jeppsson [449]
50‑38
Halvlek 1: 50‑38
Halvlek 2: ‑
17
‑
13
3
Malmö BK, Scania
Malmö BK, Scania
David Probert [3990]
Sölvesborgs BK
Sölvesborgs BK
Christer Johansson [635]
70‑52
Halvlek 1: 20‑34
Halvlek 2: 50‑18
18
‑
12
4
BK Lavec "Axet"
BK Lavec "Axet"
Börje Persson [5588]
Vikens BK 1
Vikens BK 1
Tomas Truedsson [6380]
83‑88
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: 83‑88
14
‑
16
5
Malmö BK, STG
Malmö BK, STG
Hans-Olof Hallén [9896]
Landskrona CST
Landskrona CST
Peter Åkesson [545]
64‑54
Halvlek 1: 64‑54
Halvlek 2: ‑
16
‑
14
Rond 8
senast 30/4
Bord
Hemmalag
Bortalag
IMP
VP
1
Malmö BK, STG
Malmö BK, STG
Hans-Olof Hallén [9896]
Höörs BK
Höörs BK
Fredrik Wickström [4496]
97‑35
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: 97‑35
25
‑
4
2
Landskrona CST
Landskrona CST
Peter Åkesson [545]
BK Lavec "Axet"
BK Lavec "Axet"
Börje Persson [5588]
53‑48
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: 53‑48
16
‑
14
3
Vikens BK 1
Vikens BK 1
Tomas Truedsson [6380]
Malmö BK, Scania
Malmö BK, Scania
David Probert [3990]
89‑95
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: 89‑95
14
‑
16
4
Sölvesborgs BK
Sölvesborgs BK
Christer Johansson [635]
SK Hakoah
SK Hakoah
Andrzej Cybulski [499]
26‑106
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: 26‑106
2
‑
25
5
Ystads BS, Anatronic
Ystads BS, Anatronic
Lars Jeppsson [449]
Videdals BK 2
Videdals BK 2
Östen Svantesson [5765]
Fredrik Jarlvik [4451]
Jan Becklén [20525]
6‑121
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
0
‑
25
Rond 9
senast 31/5
Bord
Hemmalag
Bortalag
IMP
VP
1
Höörs BK
Höörs BK
Fredrik Wickström [4496]
Ystads BS, Anatronic
Ystads BS, Anatronic
Lars Jeppsson [449]
65‑39
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
20
‑
10
2
Videdals BK 2
Videdals BK 2
Östen Svantesson [5765]
Fredrik Jarlvik [4451]
Jan Becklén [20525]
Sölvesborgs BK
Sölvesborgs BK
Christer Johansson [635]
74‑33
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: 74‑33
22
‑
8
3
SK Hakoah
SK Hakoah
Andrzej Cybulski [499]
Vikens BK 1
Vikens BK 1
Tomas Truedsson [6380]
63‑30
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: 63‑30
21
‑
9
4
Malmö BK, Scania
Malmö BK, Scania
David Probert [3990]
Landskrona CST
Landskrona CST
Peter Åkesson [545]
80‑89
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: 80‑89
14
‑
16
5
BK Lavec "Axet"
BK Lavec "Axet"
Börje Persson [5588]
Malmö BK, STG
Malmö BK, STG
Hans-Olof Hallén [9896]
67‑58
Halvlek 1: 67‑58
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
16
‑
14