Div 3 Mellersta Norrland

Plac Lag Kapten # V-O-F Imp Kvot VP
1 Alnö BK, Per
Alnö BK, Per
Per Jansson [12635]
Per Jansson 0 0-0-0 0 - 0 0,00
2 BK Björken, Bazinga
BK Björken, Bazinga
Jonas Dahlgren [84341]
Jonas Dahlgren 0 0-0-0 0 - 0 0,00
3 BK Björken, Bergqvist
BK Björken, Bergqvist
Tomas Bergqvist [3191]
Tomas Bergqvist 0 0-0-0 0 - 0 0,00
4 BK Björken, Lag Lerner
BK Björken, Lag Lerner
Hans Lerner [166]
Hans Lerner 0 0-0-0 0 - 0 0,00
5 BK Björken, Lag Stokka
BK Björken, Lag Stokka
Odd Stokka [18637]
Odd Stokka 0 0-0-0 0 - 0 0,00
6 BK Björken, Tetris
BK Björken, Tetris
Valter Johansson [6210]
Valter Johansson 0 0-0-0 0 - 0 0,00
7 Bräcke BK
Bräcke BK
Ola Östlund [78397]
Hans Söderin [6171]
Arne Håll [7179]
Haine Haraldsson [6881]
Lars Blomqvist [9245]
Ola Östlund 0 0-0-0 0 - 0 0,00
8 Sollefteå, Jerry
Sollefteå, Jerry
Jerry Mähler [12554]
Bo Gullefors [36345]
Ann Lidfors [13773]
Hans Norling [3467]
Anders Eriksson [21260]
Torsten Victorin [57031]
Jerry Mähler 0 0-0-0 0 - 0 0,00
9 Storsjöbygdens BK, Johan
Storsjöbygdens BK, Johan
Johan Bjurström [7692]
Clas-Göran Persson [3188]
John Hörnfeldt [35462]
Tomas Hörnfeldt [50380]
Monica Näs [9852]
Kenneth Fredriksson [9842]
Johan Bjurström 0 0-0-0 0 - 0 0,00
10 Svegs BK
Svegs BK
Christer Nordqvist [6206]
Christer Nordqvist 0 0-0-0 0 - 0 0,00
Rond 1 4 sept
Spelorter: (1) Östersund(2) Umeå(3) Sundsvall
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 (1) Bräcke BK
Bräcke BK
Ola Östlund [78397]
Hans Söderin [6171]
Arne Håll [7179]
Haine Haraldsson [6881]
Lars Blomqvist [9245]
Storsjöbygdens BK, Johan
Storsjöbygdens BK, Johan
Johan Bjurström [7692]
Clas-Göran Persson [3188]
John Hörnfeldt [35462]
Tomas Hörnfeldt [50380]
Monica Näs [9852]
Kenneth Fredriksson [9842]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
2 (1) Alnö BK, Per
Alnö BK, Per
Per Jansson [12635]
Svegs BK
Svegs BK
Christer Nordqvist [6206]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
3 (2) BK Björken, Lag Stokka
BK Björken, Lag Stokka
Odd Stokka [18637]
BK Björken, Lag Lerner
BK Björken, Lag Lerner
Hans Lerner [166]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
4 (2) BK Björken, Bazinga
BK Björken, Bazinga
Jonas Dahlgren [84341]
BK Björken, Tetris
BK Björken, Tetris
Valter Johansson [6210]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
5 (2) Sollefteå, Jerry
Sollefteå, Jerry
Jerry Mähler [12554]
Bo Gullefors [36345]
Ann Lidfors [13773]
Hans Norling [3467]
Anders Eriksson [21260]
Torsten Victorin [57031]
BK Björken, Bergqvist
BK Björken, Bergqvist
Tomas Bergqvist [3191]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
Rond 2 4 sept
Spelorter: (1) Östersund(2) Umeå(3) Sundsvall
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 (1) Svegs BK
Svegs BK
Christer Nordqvist [6206]
Bräcke BK
Bräcke BK
Ola Östlund [78397]
Hans Söderin [6171]
Arne Håll [7179]
Haine Haraldsson [6881]
Lars Blomqvist [9245]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
2 (1) Storsjöbygdens BK, Johan
Storsjöbygdens BK, Johan
Johan Bjurström [7692]
Clas-Göran Persson [3188]
John Hörnfeldt [35462]
Tomas Hörnfeldt [50380]
Monica Näs [9852]
Kenneth Fredriksson [9842]
Alnö BK, Per
Alnö BK, Per
Per Jansson [12635]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
3 (2) BK Björken, Tetris
BK Björken, Tetris
Valter Johansson [6210]
BK Björken, Lag Stokka
BK Björken, Lag Stokka
Odd Stokka [18637]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
4 (2) BK Björken, Bergqvist
BK Björken, Bergqvist
Tomas Bergqvist [3191]
BK Björken, Bazinga
BK Björken, Bazinga
Jonas Dahlgren [84341]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
5 (2) BK Björken, Lag Lerner
BK Björken, Lag Lerner
Hans Lerner [166]
Sollefteå, Jerry
Sollefteå, Jerry
Jerry Mähler [12554]
Bo Gullefors [36345]
Ann Lidfors [13773]
Hans Norling [3467]
Anders Eriksson [21260]
Torsten Victorin [57031]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
Rond 3 4 sept
Spelorter: (1) Östersund(2) Umeå(3) Sundsvall
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 (1) Bräcke BK
Bräcke BK
Ola Östlund [78397]
Hans Söderin [6171]
Arne Håll [7179]
Haine Haraldsson [6881]
Lars Blomqvist [9245]
Alnö BK, Per
Alnö BK, Per
Per Jansson [12635]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
2 (1) Svegs BK
Svegs BK
Christer Nordqvist [6206]
Storsjöbygdens BK, Johan
Storsjöbygdens BK, Johan
Johan Bjurström [7692]
Clas-Göran Persson [3188]
John Hörnfeldt [35462]
Tomas Hörnfeldt [50380]
Monica Näs [9852]
Kenneth Fredriksson [9842]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
3 (2) BK Björken, Lag Stokka
BK Björken, Lag Stokka
Odd Stokka [18637]
BK Björken, Bergqvist
BK Björken, Bergqvist
Tomas Bergqvist [3191]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
4 (2) BK Björken, Bazinga
BK Björken, Bazinga
Jonas Dahlgren [84341]
BK Björken, Lag Lerner
BK Björken, Lag Lerner
Hans Lerner [166]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
5 (2) Sollefteå, Jerry
Sollefteå, Jerry
Jerry Mähler [12554]
Bo Gullefors [36345]
Ann Lidfors [13773]
Hans Norling [3467]
Anders Eriksson [21260]
Torsten Victorin [57031]
BK Björken, Tetris
BK Björken, Tetris
Valter Johansson [6210]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
Rond 4 18 sept
Spelorter: (1) Östersund(2) Umeå(3) Sundsvall
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 (2) BK Björken, Lag Stokka
BK Björken, Lag Stokka
Odd Stokka [18637]
Bräcke BK
Bräcke BK
Ola Östlund [78397]
Hans Söderin [6171]
Arne Håll [7179]
Haine Haraldsson [6881]
Lars Blomqvist [9245]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
2 (2) Sollefteå, Jerry
Sollefteå, Jerry
Jerry Mähler [12554]
Bo Gullefors [36345]
Ann Lidfors [13773]
Hans Norling [3467]
Anders Eriksson [21260]
Torsten Victorin [57031]
BK Björken, Bazinga
BK Björken, Bazinga
Jonas Dahlgren [84341]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
3 (2) BK Björken, Lag Lerner
BK Björken, Lag Lerner
Hans Lerner [166]
Storsjöbygdens BK, Johan
Storsjöbygdens BK, Johan
Johan Bjurström [7692]
Clas-Göran Persson [3188]
John Hörnfeldt [35462]
Tomas Hörnfeldt [50380]
Monica Näs [9852]
Kenneth Fredriksson [9842]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
4 (2) BK Björken, Tetris
BK Björken, Tetris
Valter Johansson [6210]
Svegs BK
Svegs BK
Christer Nordqvist [6206]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
5 (2) BK Björken, Bergqvist
BK Björken, Bergqvist
Tomas Bergqvist [3191]
Alnö BK, Per
Alnö BK, Per
Per Jansson [12635]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
Rond 5 18 sept
Spelorter: (1) Östersund(2) Umeå(3) Sundsvall
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 (2) Bräcke BK
Bräcke BK
Ola Östlund [78397]
Hans Söderin [6171]
Arne Håll [7179]
Haine Haraldsson [6881]
Lars Blomqvist [9245]
BK Björken, Bazinga
BK Björken, Bazinga
Jonas Dahlgren [84341]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
2 (2) BK Björken, Lag Stokka
BK Björken, Lag Stokka
Odd Stokka [18637]
Sollefteå, Jerry
Sollefteå, Jerry
Jerry Mähler [12554]
Bo Gullefors [36345]
Ann Lidfors [13773]
Hans Norling [3467]
Anders Eriksson [21260]
Torsten Victorin [57031]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
3 (2) Storsjöbygdens BK, Johan
Storsjöbygdens BK, Johan
Johan Bjurström [7692]
Clas-Göran Persson [3188]
John Hörnfeldt [35462]
Tomas Hörnfeldt [50380]
Monica Näs [9852]
Kenneth Fredriksson [9842]
BK Björken, Tetris
BK Björken, Tetris
Valter Johansson [6210]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
4 (2) Svegs BK
Svegs BK
Christer Nordqvist [6206]
BK Björken, Bergqvist
BK Björken, Bergqvist
Tomas Bergqvist [3191]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
5 (2) Alnö BK, Per
Alnö BK, Per
Per Jansson [12635]
BK Björken, Lag Lerner
BK Björken, Lag Lerner
Hans Lerner [166]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
Rond 6 18 sept
Spelorter: (1) Östersund(2) Umeå(3) Sundsvall
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 (2) Sollefteå, Jerry
Sollefteå, Jerry
Jerry Mähler [12554]
Bo Gullefors [36345]
Ann Lidfors [13773]
Hans Norling [3467]
Anders Eriksson [21260]
Torsten Victorin [57031]
Bräcke BK
Bräcke BK
Ola Östlund [78397]
Hans Söderin [6171]
Arne Håll [7179]
Haine Haraldsson [6881]
Lars Blomqvist [9245]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
2 (2) BK Björken, Bazinga
BK Björken, Bazinga
Jonas Dahlgren [84341]
BK Björken, Lag Stokka
BK Björken, Lag Stokka
Odd Stokka [18637]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
3 (2) BK Björken, Bergqvist
BK Björken, Bergqvist
Tomas Bergqvist [3191]
Storsjöbygdens BK, Johan
Storsjöbygdens BK, Johan
Johan Bjurström [7692]
Clas-Göran Persson [3188]
John Hörnfeldt [35462]
Tomas Hörnfeldt [50380]
Monica Näs [9852]
Kenneth Fredriksson [9842]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
4 (2) BK Björken, Lag Lerner
BK Björken, Lag Lerner
Hans Lerner [166]
Svegs BK
Svegs BK
Christer Nordqvist [6206]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
5 (2) BK Björken, Tetris
BK Björken, Tetris
Valter Johansson [6210]
Alnö BK, Per
Alnö BK, Per
Per Jansson [12635]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
Rond 7 16 okt
Spelorter: (1) Östersund(2) Umeå(3) Sundsvall
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 (3) Bräcke BK
Bräcke BK
Ola Östlund [78397]
Hans Söderin [6171]
Arne Håll [7179]
Haine Haraldsson [6881]
Lars Blomqvist [9245]
BK Björken, Lag Lerner
BK Björken, Lag Lerner
Hans Lerner [166]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
2 (3) BK Björken, Bergqvist
BK Björken, Bergqvist
Tomas Bergqvist [3191]
BK Björken, Tetris
BK Björken, Tetris
Valter Johansson [6210]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
3 (3) Storsjöbygdens BK, Johan
Storsjöbygdens BK, Johan
Johan Bjurström [7692]
Clas-Göran Persson [3188]
John Hörnfeldt [35462]
Tomas Hörnfeldt [50380]
Monica Näs [9852]
Kenneth Fredriksson [9842]
BK Björken, Lag Stokka
BK Björken, Lag Stokka
Odd Stokka [18637]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
4 (3) Svegs BK
Svegs BK
Christer Nordqvist [6206]
BK Björken, Bazinga
BK Björken, Bazinga
Jonas Dahlgren [84341]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
5 (3) Alnö BK, Per
Alnö BK, Per
Per Jansson [12635]
Sollefteå, Jerry
Sollefteå, Jerry
Jerry Mähler [12554]
Bo Gullefors [36345]
Ann Lidfors [13773]
Hans Norling [3467]
Anders Eriksson [21260]
Torsten Victorin [57031]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
Rond 8 16 okt
Spelorter: (1) Östersund(2) Umeå(3) Sundsvall
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 (3) BK Björken, Tetris
BK Björken, Tetris
Valter Johansson [6210]
Bräcke BK
Bräcke BK
Ola Östlund [78397]
Hans Söderin [6171]
Arne Håll [7179]
Haine Haraldsson [6881]
Lars Blomqvist [9245]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
2 (3) BK Björken, Lag Lerner
BK Björken, Lag Lerner
Hans Lerner [166]
BK Björken, Bergqvist
BK Björken, Bergqvist
Tomas Bergqvist [3191]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
3 (3) BK Björken, Bazinga
BK Björken, Bazinga
Jonas Dahlgren [84341]
Storsjöbygdens BK, Johan
Storsjöbygdens BK, Johan
Johan Bjurström [7692]
Clas-Göran Persson [3188]
John Hörnfeldt [35462]
Tomas Hörnfeldt [50380]
Monica Näs [9852]
Kenneth Fredriksson [9842]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
4 (3) Sollefteå, Jerry
Sollefteå, Jerry
Jerry Mähler [12554]
Bo Gullefors [36345]
Ann Lidfors [13773]
Hans Norling [3467]
Anders Eriksson [21260]
Torsten Victorin [57031]
Svegs BK
Svegs BK
Christer Nordqvist [6206]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
5 (3) BK Björken, Lag Stokka
BK Björken, Lag Stokka
Odd Stokka [18637]
Alnö BK, Per
Alnö BK, Per
Per Jansson [12635]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
Rond 9 16 okt
Spelorter: (1) Östersund(2) Umeå(3) Sundsvall
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 (3) Bräcke BK
Bräcke BK
Ola Östlund [78397]
Hans Söderin [6171]
Arne Håll [7179]
Haine Haraldsson [6881]
Lars Blomqvist [9245]
BK Björken, Bergqvist
BK Björken, Bergqvist
Tomas Bergqvist [3191]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
2 (3) BK Björken, Tetris
BK Björken, Tetris
Valter Johansson [6210]
BK Björken, Lag Lerner
BK Björken, Lag Lerner
Hans Lerner [166]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
3 (3) Storsjöbygdens BK, Johan
Storsjöbygdens BK, Johan
Johan Bjurström [7692]
Clas-Göran Persson [3188]
John Hörnfeldt [35462]
Tomas Hörnfeldt [50380]
Monica Näs [9852]
Kenneth Fredriksson [9842]
Sollefteå, Jerry
Sollefteå, Jerry
Jerry Mähler [12554]
Bo Gullefors [36345]
Ann Lidfors [13773]
Hans Norling [3467]
Anders Eriksson [21260]
Torsten Victorin [57031]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
4 (3) Svegs BK
Svegs BK
Christer Nordqvist [6206]
BK Björken, Lag Stokka
BK Björken, Lag Stokka
Odd Stokka [18637]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
5 (3) Alnö BK, Per
Alnö BK, Per
Per Jansson [12635]
BK Björken, Bazinga
BK Björken, Bazinga
Jonas Dahlgren [84341]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑