Superettan

Plac Lag Kapten # V-O-F Imp Kvot VP
1 BK S:t Erik, Morot
BK S:t Erik, Morot
Anders Morath [4664]
Tommy Gullberg [9047]
Anna Zack Efraimsson [4049]
Bengt-Erik Efraimsson [127]
Kathrine Bertheau [81089]
Jessica Larsson [17400]
Anders Morath 9 5-3-1 501 - 380 1,318 112,21
2 Uppsalabridgen, Trifolium
Uppsalabridgen, Trifolium
Hans Kvick [2878]
Christer Eriksson [9292]
Björn Alenfalk [2828]
Thomas Ivarsson [6659]
Johan Säfsten [35452]
Per-Erik Malmström [23472]
Per-Arne Karlsson [1246]
Hans Kvick 9 4-3-2 505 - 388 1,302 108,97
3 Filbyter Bridge, San Sac
Filbyter Bridge, San Sac
Martin Löfgren [2881]
Carl Ragnarsson [2498]
Johnny Blid [21205]
Erik Fryklund [80722]
Göran Hammarström [11426]
Mikael Arnberg [24686]
Martin Löfgren 9 5-1-3 462 - 384 1,203 105,00
4 BK S:t Erik, Ebenius Crew
BK S:t Erik, Ebenius Crew
Mattias Weiler [11482]
Kristin Nedlich [85109]
Mårten Gustawsson [8699]
Sven Åke Bjerregård [1058]
Andreas Abragi [58640]
Markus Bertheau [57666]
Jesper Törnlund [804]
Kim Lichtenstein [11826]
Ola Stavås [1134]
Mattias Weiler 9 2-5-2 501 - 453 1,106 96,91
5 BK Everfresh, Ljungblad
BK Everfresh, Ljungblad
Anders Ljungblad [18480]
Peter Nuoristo [5502]
Tobias Bende [27672]
Lars Jansson [30089]
Anders Ljungblad 9 4-2-3 490 - 447 1,096 96,69
6 BK S:t Erik, Bahaj
BK S:t Erik, Bahaj
Mikael Lindblom [5094]
Jan Andersson [11704]
Mart Altmäe [5914]
Per Hallberg [12555]
Anders Palmgren [1340]
Mikael Lindblom 9 3-2-4 450 - 430 1,047 93,17
7 Filbyter Bridge, Team Zang
Filbyter Bridge, Team Zang
Magnus Ekman [6926]
Olof Bergström [1200]
Håkan Lindblom [1437]
Mats Sjöberg [1198]
Håkan Strääf [1161]
Jan-Erik Thomasson [1304]
Magnus Ekman 9 2-5-2 371 - 427 0,869 81,55
8 Växjöbridgen, Arne
Växjöbridgen, Arne
Arne Ericson [12242]
Per Bretz [894]
Gunnar Sjökvist [10488]
Tomas Karlsson [9651]
Henrik Morin [12957]
Peter Morin [861]
Arne Ericson 9 3-2-4 368 - 490 0,751 73,42
9 Ulricehamns BK, 09
Ulricehamns BK, 09
Björn Sörling [80438]
Jörgen Lantz [1612]
Bo Roos [13691]
Kaj Toivosson [1673]
Lena Johansson [15309]
Björn Sörling 9 3-0-6 431 - 530 0,813 69,97
10 Karlstads BK, Zingo
Karlstads BK, Zingo
Mikael Johansson [3510]
Kenneth Hallgren [9758]
Jonas Dåverstrand [3511]
Leif Öhrn [3570]
Csaba Balaspiri [36420]
Anders Lindström [18346]
Jan-Erik Lööw [8872]
Mikael Johansson 9 1-3-5 394 - 544 0,724 60,11
Rond 1 23 jan, 0930-1105; 1125-1300
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 BK S:t Erik, Morot
BK S:t Erik, Morot
Anders Morath [4664]
Tommy Gullberg [9047]
Anna Zack Efraimsson [4049]
Bengt-Erik Efraimsson [127]
Kathrine Bertheau [81089]
Jessica Larsson [17400]
BK S:t Erik, Ebenius Crew
BK S:t Erik, Ebenius Crew
Mattias Weiler [11482]
Kristin Nedlich [85109]
Mårten Gustawsson [8699]
Sven Åke Bjerregård [1058]
Andreas Abragi [58640]
Markus Bertheau [57666]
Jesper Törnlund [804]
Kim Lichtenstein [11826]
Ola Stavås [1134]
53‑60
Halvlek 1: 1‑43
Halvlek 2: 52‑17
8,32 ‑ 11,68
2 Filbyter Bridge, San Sac
Filbyter Bridge, San Sac
Martin Löfgren [2881]
Carl Ragnarsson [2498]
Johnny Blid [21205]
Erik Fryklund [80722]
Göran Hammarström [11426]
Mikael Arnberg [24686]
Filbyter Bridge, Team Zang
Filbyter Bridge, Team Zang
Magnus Ekman [6926]
Olof Bergström [1200]
Håkan Lindblom [1437]
Mats Sjöberg [1198]
Håkan Strääf [1161]
Jan-Erik Thomasson [1304]
24‑44
Halvlek 1: 9‑34
Halvlek 2: 15‑10
5,74 ‑ 14,26
3 Uppsalabridgen, Trifolium
Uppsalabridgen, Trifolium
Hans Kvick [2878]
Christer Eriksson [9292]
Björn Alenfalk [2828]
Thomas Ivarsson [6659]
Johan Säfsten [35452]
Per-Erik Malmström [23472]
Per-Arne Karlsson [1246]
BK S:t Erik, Bahaj
BK S:t Erik, Bahaj
Mikael Lindblom [5094]
Jan Andersson [11704]
Mart Altmäe [5914]
Per Hallberg [12555]
Anders Palmgren [1340]
34‑41
Halvlek 1: 28‑27
Halvlek 2: 6‑14
8,32 ‑ 11,68
4 Växjöbridgen, Arne
Växjöbridgen, Arne
Arne Ericson [12242]
Per Bretz [894]
Gunnar Sjökvist [10488]
Tomas Karlsson [9651]
Henrik Morin [12957]
Peter Morin [861]
Ulricehamns BK, 09
Ulricehamns BK, 09
Björn Sörling [80438]
Jörgen Lantz [1612]
Bo Roos [13691]
Kaj Toivosson [1673]
Lena Johansson [15309]
61‑26
Halvlek 1: 48‑11
Halvlek 2: 13‑15
16,51 ‑ 3,49
5 Karlstads BK, Zingo
Karlstads BK, Zingo
Mikael Johansson [3510]
Kenneth Hallgren [9758]
Jonas Dåverstrand [3511]
Leif Öhrn [3570]
Csaba Balaspiri [36420]
Anders Lindström [18346]
Jan-Erik Lööw [8872]
BK Everfresh, Ljungblad
BK Everfresh, Ljungblad
Anders Ljungblad [18480]
Peter Nuoristo [5502]
Tobias Bende [27672]
Lars Jansson [30089]
31‑56
Halvlek 1: 18‑29
Halvlek 2: 13‑27
4,92 ‑ 15,08
Rond 2 23 jan, 1400-1535; 1600-1735
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Filbyter Bridge, San Sac
Filbyter Bridge, San Sac
Martin Löfgren [2881]
Carl Ragnarsson [2498]
Johnny Blid [21205]
Erik Fryklund [80722]
Göran Hammarström [11426]
Mikael Arnberg [24686]
BK S:t Erik, Morot
BK S:t Erik, Morot
Anders Morath [4664]
Tommy Gullberg [9047]
Anna Zack Efraimsson [4049]
Bengt-Erik Efraimsson [127]
Kathrine Bertheau [81089]
Jessica Larsson [17400]
57‑77
Halvlek 1: 29‑29
Halvlek 2: 28‑48
5,74 ‑ 14,26
2 BK S:t Erik, Bahaj
BK S:t Erik, Bahaj
Mikael Lindblom [5094]
Jan Andersson [11704]
Mart Altmäe [5914]
Per Hallberg [12555]
Anders Palmgren [1340]
BK S:t Erik, Ebenius Crew
BK S:t Erik, Ebenius Crew
Mattias Weiler [11482]
Kristin Nedlich [85109]
Mårten Gustawsson [8699]
Sven Åke Bjerregård [1058]
Andreas Abragi [58640]
Markus Bertheau [57666]
Jesper Törnlund [804]
Kim Lichtenstein [11826]
Ola Stavås [1134]
61‑51
Halvlek 1: 39‑23
Halvlek 2: 22‑28
12,33 ‑ 7,67
3 Filbyter Bridge, Team Zang
Filbyter Bridge, Team Zang
Magnus Ekman [6926]
Olof Bergström [1200]
Håkan Lindblom [1437]
Mats Sjöberg [1198]
Håkan Strääf [1161]
Jan-Erik Thomasson [1304]
Växjöbridgen, Arne
Växjöbridgen, Arne
Arne Ericson [12242]
Per Bretz [894]
Gunnar Sjökvist [10488]
Tomas Karlsson [9651]
Henrik Morin [12957]
Peter Morin [861]
39‑49
Halvlek 1: 15‑12
Halvlek 2: 24‑37
7,67 ‑ 12,33
4 BK Everfresh, Ljungblad
BK Everfresh, Ljungblad
Anders Ljungblad [18480]
Peter Nuoristo [5502]
Tobias Bende [27672]
Lars Jansson [30089]
Uppsalabridgen, Trifolium
Uppsalabridgen, Trifolium
Hans Kvick [2878]
Christer Eriksson [9292]
Björn Alenfalk [2828]
Thomas Ivarsson [6659]
Johan Säfsten [35452]
Per-Erik Malmström [23472]
Per-Arne Karlsson [1246]
37‑91
Halvlek 1: 33‑24
Halvlek 2: 4‑67
1,44 ‑ 18,56
5 Ulricehamns BK, 09
Ulricehamns BK, 09
Björn Sörling [80438]
Jörgen Lantz [1612]
Bo Roos [13691]
Kaj Toivosson [1673]
Lena Johansson [15309]
Karlstads BK, Zingo
Karlstads BK, Zingo
Mikael Johansson [3510]
Kenneth Hallgren [9758]
Jonas Dåverstrand [3511]
Leif Öhrn [3570]
Csaba Balaspiri [36420]
Anders Lindström [18346]
Jan-Erik Lööw [8872]
54‑81
Halvlek 1: 38‑23
Halvlek 2: 16‑58
4,61 ‑ 15,39
Rond 3 23-24 jan, 1800-1935; 0930-1105
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 BK S:t Erik, Morot
BK S:t Erik, Morot
Anders Morath [4664]
Tommy Gullberg [9047]
Anna Zack Efraimsson [4049]
Bengt-Erik Efraimsson [127]
Kathrine Bertheau [81089]
Jessica Larsson [17400]
BK S:t Erik, Bahaj
BK S:t Erik, Bahaj
Mikael Lindblom [5094]
Jan Andersson [11704]
Mart Altmäe [5914]
Per Hallberg [12555]
Anders Palmgren [1340]
52‑33
Halvlek 1: 32‑1
Halvlek 2: 20‑32
14,08 ‑ 5,92
2 Växjöbridgen, Arne
Växjöbridgen, Arne
Arne Ericson [12242]
Per Bretz [894]
Gunnar Sjökvist [10488]
Tomas Karlsson [9651]
Henrik Morin [12957]
Peter Morin [861]
Filbyter Bridge, San Sac
Filbyter Bridge, San Sac
Martin Löfgren [2881]
Carl Ragnarsson [2498]
Johnny Blid [21205]
Erik Fryklund [80722]
Göran Hammarström [11426]
Mikael Arnberg [24686]
34‑43
Halvlek 1: 14‑8
Halvlek 2: 20‑35
7,88 ‑ 12,12
3 BK S:t Erik, Ebenius Crew
BK S:t Erik, Ebenius Crew
Mattias Weiler [11482]
Kristin Nedlich [85109]
Mårten Gustawsson [8699]
Sven Åke Bjerregård [1058]
Andreas Abragi [58640]
Markus Bertheau [57666]
Jesper Törnlund [804]
Kim Lichtenstein [11826]
Ola Stavås [1134]
BK Everfresh, Ljungblad
BK Everfresh, Ljungblad
Anders Ljungblad [18480]
Peter Nuoristo [5502]
Tobias Bende [27672]
Lars Jansson [30089]
46‑40
Halvlek 1: 14‑3
Halvlek 2: 32‑37
11,46 ‑ 8,54
4 Karlstads BK, Zingo
Karlstads BK, Zingo
Mikael Johansson [3510]
Kenneth Hallgren [9758]
Jonas Dåverstrand [3511]
Leif Öhrn [3570]
Csaba Balaspiri [36420]
Anders Lindström [18346]
Jan-Erik Lööw [8872]
Filbyter Bridge, Team Zang
Filbyter Bridge, Team Zang
Magnus Ekman [6926]
Olof Bergström [1200]
Håkan Lindblom [1437]
Mats Sjöberg [1198]
Håkan Strääf [1161]
Jan-Erik Thomasson [1304]
36‑44
Halvlek 1: 12‑29
Halvlek 2: 24‑15
8,10 ‑ 11,90
5 Uppsalabridgen, Trifolium
Uppsalabridgen, Trifolium
Hans Kvick [2878]
Christer Eriksson [9292]
Björn Alenfalk [2828]
Thomas Ivarsson [6659]
Johan Säfsten [35452]
Per-Erik Malmström [23472]
Per-Arne Karlsson [1246]
Ulricehamns BK, 09
Ulricehamns BK, 09
Björn Sörling [80438]
Jörgen Lantz [1612]
Bo Roos [13691]
Kaj Toivosson [1673]
Lena Johansson [15309]
33‑63
Halvlek 1: 25‑25
Halvlek 2: 8‑38
4,17 ‑ 15,83
Rond 4 24 jan, 1125-1300; 1400-1535
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Växjöbridgen, Arne
Växjöbridgen, Arne
Arne Ericson [12242]
Per Bretz [894]
Gunnar Sjökvist [10488]
Tomas Karlsson [9651]
Henrik Morin [12957]
Peter Morin [861]
BK S:t Erik, Morot
BK S:t Erik, Morot
Anders Morath [4664]
Tommy Gullberg [9047]
Anna Zack Efraimsson [4049]
Bengt-Erik Efraimsson [127]
Kathrine Bertheau [81089]
Jessica Larsson [17400]
22‑71
Halvlek 1: 2‑42
Halvlek 2: 20‑29
1,91 ‑ 18,09
2 BK Everfresh, Ljungblad
BK Everfresh, Ljungblad
Anders Ljungblad [18480]
Peter Nuoristo [5502]
Tobias Bende [27672]
Lars Jansson [30089]
BK S:t Erik, Bahaj
BK S:t Erik, Bahaj
Mikael Lindblom [5094]
Jan Andersson [11704]
Mart Altmäe [5914]
Per Hallberg [12555]
Anders Palmgren [1340]
72‑35
Halvlek 1: 38‑18
Halvlek 2: 34‑17
16,77 ‑ 3,23
3 Filbyter Bridge, San Sac
Filbyter Bridge, San Sac
Martin Löfgren [2881]
Carl Ragnarsson [2498]
Johnny Blid [21205]
Erik Fryklund [80722]
Göran Hammarström [11426]
Mikael Arnberg [24686]
Karlstads BK, Zingo
Karlstads BK, Zingo
Mikael Johansson [3510]
Kenneth Hallgren [9758]
Jonas Dåverstrand [3511]
Leif Öhrn [3570]
Csaba Balaspiri [36420]
Anders Lindström [18346]
Jan-Erik Lööw [8872]
57‑29
Halvlek 1: 39‑16
Halvlek 2: 18‑13
15,54 ‑ 4,46
4 Ulricehamns BK, 09
Ulricehamns BK, 09
Björn Sörling [80438]
Jörgen Lantz [1612]
Bo Roos [13691]
Kaj Toivosson [1673]
Lena Johansson [15309]
BK S:t Erik, Ebenius Crew
BK S:t Erik, Ebenius Crew
Mattias Weiler [11482]
Kristin Nedlich [85109]
Mårten Gustawsson [8699]
Sven Åke Bjerregård [1058]
Andreas Abragi [58640]
Markus Bertheau [57666]
Jesper Törnlund [804]
Kim Lichtenstein [11826]
Ola Stavås [1134]
44‑92
Halvlek 1: 29‑67
Halvlek 2: 15‑25
2,01 ‑ 17,99
5 Filbyter Bridge, Team Zang
Filbyter Bridge, Team Zang
Magnus Ekman [6926]
Olof Bergström [1200]
Håkan Lindblom [1437]
Mats Sjöberg [1198]
Håkan Strääf [1161]
Jan-Erik Thomasson [1304]
Uppsalabridgen, Trifolium
Uppsalabridgen, Trifolium
Hans Kvick [2878]
Christer Eriksson [9292]
Björn Alenfalk [2828]
Thomas Ivarsson [6659]
Johan Säfsten [35452]
Per-Erik Malmström [23472]
Per-Arne Karlsson [1246]
10‑51
Halvlek 1: 4‑32
Halvlek 2: 6‑19
2,25 ‑ 16,75
Rond 5 24 jan, 1600-1735; 1800-1935
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 BK S:t Erik, Morot
BK S:t Erik, Morot
Anders Morath [4664]
Tommy Gullberg [9047]
Anna Zack Efraimsson [4049]
Bengt-Erik Efraimsson [127]
Kathrine Bertheau [81089]
Jessica Larsson [17400]
BK Everfresh, Ljungblad
BK Everfresh, Ljungblad
Anders Ljungblad [18480]
Peter Nuoristo [5502]
Tobias Bende [27672]
Lars Jansson [30089]
25‑54
Halvlek 1: 17‑29
Halvlek 2: 8‑25
4,31 ‑ 15,69
2 Karlstads BK, Zingo
Karlstads BK, Zingo
Mikael Johansson [3510]
Kenneth Hallgren [9758]
Jonas Dåverstrand [3511]
Leif Öhrn [3570]
Csaba Balaspiri [36420]
Anders Lindström [18346]
Jan-Erik Lööw [8872]
Växjöbridgen, Arne
Växjöbridgen, Arne
Arne Ericson [12242]
Per Bretz [894]
Gunnar Sjökvist [10488]
Tomas Karlsson [9651]
Henrik Morin [12957]
Peter Morin [861]
42‑67
Halvlek 1: 24‑30
Halvlek 2: 18‑37
4,92 ‑ 15,08
3 BK S:t Erik, Bahaj
BK S:t Erik, Bahaj
Mikael Lindblom [5094]
Jan Andersson [11704]
Mart Altmäe [5914]
Per Hallberg [12555]
Anders Palmgren [1340]
Ulricehamns BK, 09
Ulricehamns BK, 09
Björn Sörling [80438]
Jörgen Lantz [1612]
Bo Roos [13691]
Kaj Toivosson [1673]
Lena Johansson [15309]
27‑79
Halvlek 1: 18‑45
Halvlek 2: 9‑34
1,62 ‑ 18,38
4 Uppsalabridgen, Trifolium
Uppsalabridgen, Trifolium
Hans Kvick [2878]
Christer Eriksson [9292]
Björn Alenfalk [2828]
Thomas Ivarsson [6659]
Johan Säfsten [35452]
Per-Erik Malmström [23472]
Per-Arne Karlsson [1246]
Filbyter Bridge, San Sac
Filbyter Bridge, San Sac
Martin Löfgren [2881]
Carl Ragnarsson [2498]
Johnny Blid [21205]
Erik Fryklund [80722]
Göran Hammarström [11426]
Mikael Arnberg [24686]
60‑38
Halvlek 1: 21‑24
Halvlek 2: 39‑14
14,60 ‑ 5,40
5 BK S:t Erik, Ebenius Crew
BK S:t Erik, Ebenius Crew
Mattias Weiler [11482]
Kristin Nedlich [85109]
Mårten Gustawsson [8699]
Sven Åke Bjerregård [1058]
Andreas Abragi [58640]
Markus Bertheau [57666]
Jesper Törnlund [804]
Kim Lichtenstein [11826]
Ola Stavås [1134]
Filbyter Bridge, Team Zang
Filbyter Bridge, Team Zang
Magnus Ekman [6926]
Olof Bergström [1200]
Håkan Lindblom [1437]
Mats Sjöberg [1198]
Håkan Strääf [1161]
Jan-Erik Thomasson [1304]
41‑40
Halvlek 1: 22‑16
Halvlek 2: 19‑24
10,25 ‑ 9,75
Rond 6 20 feb, 0930-1105; 1125-1300
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Karlstads BK, Zingo
Karlstads BK, Zingo
Mikael Johansson [3510]
Kenneth Hallgren [9758]
Jonas Dåverstrand [3511]
Leif Öhrn [3570]
Csaba Balaspiri [36420]
Anders Lindström [18346]
Jan-Erik Lööw [8872]
BK S:t Erik, Morot
BK S:t Erik, Morot
Anders Morath [4664]
Tommy Gullberg [9047]
Anna Zack Efraimsson [4049]
Bengt-Erik Efraimsson [127]
Kathrine Bertheau [81089]
Jessica Larsson [17400]
28‑60
Halvlek 1: 2‑41
Halvlek 2: 26‑19
3,89 ‑ 16,11
2 Ulricehamns BK, 09
Ulricehamns BK, 09
Björn Sörling [80438]
Jörgen Lantz [1612]
Bo Roos [13691]
Kaj Toivosson [1673]
Lena Johansson [15309]
BK Everfresh, Ljungblad
BK Everfresh, Ljungblad
Anders Ljungblad [18480]
Peter Nuoristo [5502]
Tobias Bende [27672]
Lars Jansson [30089]
61‑42
Halvlek 1: 37‑13
Halvlek 2: 24‑29
14,08 ‑ 5,92
3 Växjöbridgen, Arne
Växjöbridgen, Arne
Arne Ericson [12242]
Per Bretz [894]
Gunnar Sjökvist [10488]
Tomas Karlsson [9651]
Henrik Morin [12957]
Peter Morin [861]
Uppsalabridgen, Trifolium
Uppsalabridgen, Trifolium
Hans Kvick [2878]
Christer Eriksson [9292]
Björn Alenfalk [2828]
Thomas Ivarsson [6659]
Johan Säfsten [35452]
Per-Erik Malmström [23472]
Per-Arne Karlsson [1246]
48‑28
Halvlek 1: 18‑12
Halvlek 2: 30‑16
14,26 ‑ 5,74
4 Filbyter Bridge, Team Zang
Filbyter Bridge, Team Zang
Magnus Ekman [6926]
Olof Bergström [1200]
Håkan Lindblom [1437]
Mats Sjöberg [1198]
Håkan Strääf [1161]
Jan-Erik Thomasson [1304]
BK S:t Erik, Bahaj
BK S:t Erik, Bahaj
Mikael Lindblom [5094]
Jan Andersson [11704]
Mart Altmäe [5914]
Per Hallberg [12555]
Anders Palmgren [1340]
18‑71
Halvlek 1: 12‑39
Halvlek 2: 6‑32
1,53 ‑ 18,47
5 Filbyter Bridge, San Sac
Filbyter Bridge, San Sac
Martin Löfgren [2881]
Carl Ragnarsson [2498]
Johnny Blid [21205]
Erik Fryklund [80722]
Göran Hammarström [11426]
Mikael Arnberg [24686]
BK S:t Erik, Ebenius Crew
BK S:t Erik, Ebenius Crew
Mattias Weiler [11482]
Kristin Nedlich [85109]
Mårten Gustawsson [8699]
Sven Åke Bjerregård [1058]
Andreas Abragi [58640]
Markus Bertheau [57666]
Jesper Törnlund [804]
Kim Lichtenstein [11826]
Ola Stavås [1134]
56‑21
Halvlek 1: 24‑12
Halvlek 2: 32‑9
16,51 ‑ 3,49
Rond 7 20 feb, 1400-1535; 1600-1735
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 BK S:t Erik, Morot
BK S:t Erik, Morot
Anders Morath [4664]
Tommy Gullberg [9047]
Anna Zack Efraimsson [4049]
Bengt-Erik Efraimsson [127]
Kathrine Bertheau [81089]
Jessica Larsson [17400]
Ulricehamns BK, 09
Ulricehamns BK, 09
Björn Sörling [80438]
Jörgen Lantz [1612]
Bo Roos [13691]
Kaj Toivosson [1673]
Lena Johansson [15309]
60‑26
Halvlek 1: 26‑15
Halvlek 2: 34‑11
16,38 ‑ 3,62
2 Uppsalabridgen, Trifolium
Uppsalabridgen, Trifolium
Hans Kvick [2878]
Christer Eriksson [9292]
Björn Alenfalk [2828]
Thomas Ivarsson [6659]
Johan Säfsten [35452]
Per-Erik Malmström [23472]
Per-Arne Karlsson [1246]
Karlstads BK, Zingo
Karlstads BK, Zingo
Mikael Johansson [3510]
Kenneth Hallgren [9758]
Jonas Dåverstrand [3511]
Leif Öhrn [3570]
Csaba Balaspiri [36420]
Anders Lindström [18346]
Jan-Erik Lööw [8872]
69‑61
Halvlek 1: 57‑27
Halvlek 2: 12‑34
11,90 ‑ 8,10
3 BK Everfresh, Ljungblad
BK Everfresh, Ljungblad
Anders Ljungblad [18480]
Peter Nuoristo [5502]
Tobias Bende [27672]
Lars Jansson [30089]
Filbyter Bridge, Team Zang
Filbyter Bridge, Team Zang
Magnus Ekman [6926]
Olof Bergström [1200]
Håkan Lindblom [1437]
Mats Sjöberg [1198]
Håkan Strääf [1161]
Jan-Erik Thomasson [1304]
51‑56
Halvlek 1: 19‑36
Halvlek 2: 32‑20
8,77 ‑ 11,23
4 BK S:t Erik, Ebenius Crew
BK S:t Erik, Ebenius Crew
Mattias Weiler [11482]
Kristin Nedlich [85109]
Mårten Gustawsson [8699]
Sven Åke Bjerregård [1058]
Andreas Abragi [58640]
Markus Bertheau [57666]
Jesper Törnlund [804]
Kim Lichtenstein [11826]
Ola Stavås [1134]
Växjöbridgen, Arne
Växjöbridgen, Arne
Arne Ericson [12242]
Per Bretz [894]
Gunnar Sjökvist [10488]
Tomas Karlsson [9651]
Henrik Morin [12957]
Peter Morin [861]
93‑30
Halvlek 1: 69‑8
Halvlek 2: 24‑22
19,30 ‑ 0,70
5 BK S:t Erik, Bahaj
BK S:t Erik, Bahaj
Mikael Lindblom [5094]
Jan Andersson [11704]
Mart Altmäe [5914]
Per Hallberg [12555]
Anders Palmgren [1340]
Filbyter Bridge, San Sac
Filbyter Bridge, San Sac
Martin Löfgren [2881]
Carl Ragnarsson [2498]
Johnny Blid [21205]
Erik Fryklund [80722]
Göran Hammarström [11426]
Mikael Arnberg [24686]
40‑57
Halvlek 1: 20‑33
Halvlek 2: 20‑24
6,28 ‑ 13,72
Rond 8 21 feb, 0930-1105; 1125-1300
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Uppsalabridgen, Trifolium
Uppsalabridgen, Trifolium
Hans Kvick [2878]
Christer Eriksson [9292]
Björn Alenfalk [2828]
Thomas Ivarsson [6659]
Johan Säfsten [35452]
Per-Erik Malmström [23472]
Per-Arne Karlsson [1246]
BK S:t Erik, Morot
BK S:t Erik, Morot
Anders Morath [4664]
Tommy Gullberg [9047]
Anna Zack Efraimsson [4049]
Bengt-Erik Efraimsson [127]
Kathrine Bertheau [81089]
Jessica Larsson [17400]
55‑49
Halvlek 1: 33‑21
Halvlek 2: 22‑28
11,46 ‑ 8,54
2 Filbyter Bridge, Team Zang
Filbyter Bridge, Team Zang
Magnus Ekman [6926]
Olof Bergström [1200]
Håkan Lindblom [1437]
Mats Sjöberg [1198]
Håkan Strääf [1161]
Jan-Erik Thomasson [1304]
Ulricehamns BK, 09
Ulricehamns BK, 09
Björn Sörling [80438]
Jörgen Lantz [1612]
Bo Roos [13691]
Kaj Toivosson [1673]
Lena Johansson [15309]
75‑50
Halvlek 1: 41‑40
Halvlek 2: 34‑10
15,08 ‑ 3,92
3 Karlstads BK, Zingo
Karlstads BK, Zingo
Mikael Johansson [3510]
Kenneth Hallgren [9758]
Jonas Dåverstrand [3511]
Leif Öhrn [3570]
Csaba Balaspiri [36420]
Anders Lindström [18346]
Jan-Erik Lööw [8872]
BK S:t Erik, Ebenius Crew
BK S:t Erik, Ebenius Crew
Mattias Weiler [11482]
Kristin Nedlich [85109]
Mårten Gustawsson [8699]
Sven Åke Bjerregård [1058]
Andreas Abragi [58640]
Markus Bertheau [57666]
Jesper Törnlund [804]
Kim Lichtenstein [11826]
Ola Stavås [1134]
45‑56
Halvlek 1: 12‑33
Halvlek 2: 33‑23
7,46 ‑ 12,54
4 Filbyter Bridge, San Sac
Filbyter Bridge, San Sac
Martin Löfgren [2881]
Carl Ragnarsson [2498]
Johnny Blid [21205]
Erik Fryklund [80722]
Göran Hammarström [11426]
Mikael Arnberg [24686]
BK Everfresh, Ljungblad
BK Everfresh, Ljungblad
Anders Ljungblad [18480]
Peter Nuoristo [5502]
Tobias Bende [27672]
Lars Jansson [30089]
71‑51
Halvlek 1: 29‑30
Halvlek 2: 42‑21
14,26 ‑ 5,74
5 Växjöbridgen, Arne
Växjöbridgen, Arne
Arne Ericson [12242]
Per Bretz [894]
Gunnar Sjökvist [10488]
Tomas Karlsson [9651]
Henrik Morin [12957]
Peter Morin [861]
BK S:t Erik, Bahaj
BK S:t Erik, Bahaj
Mikael Lindblom [5094]
Jan Andersson [11704]
Mart Altmäe [5914]
Per Hallberg [12555]
Anders Palmgren [1340]
26‑61
Halvlek 1: 13‑38
Halvlek 2: 13‑23
3,49 ‑ 16,51
Rond 9 21 feb, 1400-1535; 1600-1735
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 BK S:t Erik, Morot
BK S:t Erik, Morot
Anders Morath [4664]
Tommy Gullberg [9047]
Anna Zack Efraimsson [4049]
Bengt-Erik Efraimsson [127]
Kathrine Bertheau [81089]
Jessica Larsson [17400]
Filbyter Bridge, Team Zang
Filbyter Bridge, Team Zang
Magnus Ekman [6926]
Olof Bergström [1200]
Håkan Lindblom [1437]
Mats Sjöberg [1198]
Håkan Strääf [1161]
Jan-Erik Thomasson [1304]
54‑45
Halvlek 1: 24‑26
Halvlek 2: 30‑19
12,12 ‑ 7,88
2 BK S:t Erik, Ebenius Crew
BK S:t Erik, Ebenius Crew
Mattias Weiler [11482]
Kristin Nedlich [85109]
Mårten Gustawsson [8699]
Sven Åke Bjerregård [1058]
Andreas Abragi [58640]
Markus Bertheau [57666]
Jesper Törnlund [804]
Kim Lichtenstein [11826]
Ola Stavås [1134]
Uppsalabridgen, Trifolium
Uppsalabridgen, Trifolium
Hans Kvick [2878]
Christer Eriksson [9292]
Björn Alenfalk [2828]
Thomas Ivarsson [6659]
Johan Säfsten [35452]
Per-Erik Malmström [23472]
Per-Arne Karlsson [1246]
41‑84
Halvlek 1: 25‑28
Halvlek 2: 16‑56
2,53 ‑ 17,47
3 Ulricehamns BK, 09
Ulricehamns BK, 09
Björn Sörling [80438]
Jörgen Lantz [1612]
Bo Roos [13691]
Kaj Toivosson [1673]
Lena Johansson [15309]
Filbyter Bridge, San Sac
Filbyter Bridge, San Sac
Martin Löfgren [2881]
Carl Ragnarsson [2498]
Johnny Blid [21205]
Erik Fryklund [80722]
Göran Hammarström [11426]
Mikael Arnberg [24686]
28‑59
Halvlek 1: 23‑16
Halvlek 2: 5‑43
4,03 ‑ 15,97
4 BK S:t Erik, Bahaj
BK S:t Erik, Bahaj
Mikael Lindblom [5094]
Jan Andersson [11704]
Mart Altmäe [5914]
Per Hallberg [12555]
Anders Palmgren [1340]
Karlstads BK, Zingo
Karlstads BK, Zingo
Mikael Johansson [3510]
Kenneth Hallgren [9758]
Jonas Dåverstrand [3511]
Leif Öhrn [3570]
Csaba Balaspiri [36420]
Anders Lindström [18346]
Jan-Erik Lööw [8872]
81‑41
Halvlek 1: 50‑22
Halvlek 2: 31‑19
17,13 ‑ 2,87
5 BK Everfresh, Ljungblad
BK Everfresh, Ljungblad
Anders Ljungblad [18480]
Peter Nuoristo [5502]
Tobias Bende [27672]
Lars Jansson [30089]
Växjöbridgen, Arne
Växjöbridgen, Arne
Arne Ericson [12242]
Per Bretz [894]
Gunnar Sjökvist [10488]
Tomas Karlsson [9651]
Henrik Morin [12957]
Peter Morin [861]
87‑31
Halvlek 1: 72‑8
Halvlek 2: 15‑23
18,74 ‑ 1,26