Kval

IMP över fältet för respektive rond i kvalet:

Rond 1 Rond 2 Rond 3 Rond 4 Rond 5 Rond 6 Rond 7 Rond 8 Rond 9 Rond 10

Total IAF

Visa laguppställningar

Plac Lag Kapten # V-O-F Imp Kvot VP
1 Stridsbyn
Stridsbyn
Sven-Erik Hallkvist [12984]
Carina Hallkvist [6161]
Pernilla Näs [10428]
Alexander Sandin [41730]
Sven-Erik Hallkvist 10 6-2-2 201 - 71 2,831 139,01
2 Magic
Magic
Ylva Pyykkö [50062]
Karl Asplund [80064]
Sara Asplund Sivelind [16660]
Anders Erikson [3396]
Ylva Pyykkö 10 4-5-1 174 - 88 1,977 127,34
3 SQR
SQR
Sanna Clementsson [55629]
Jan Clementsson [55627]
Simon Hult [36107]
Bonnie Clementsson [55628]
Sanna Clementsson 10 4-4-2 164 - 110 1,491 120,36
4 Gudrun
Gudrun
Mats Nilsland [4773]
Tore Stormo [78250]
Ylva Strandberg [9217]
Gudrun Strandberg [4143]
Mats Nilsland 10 6-2-2 165 - 119 1,387 119,40
5 Valle
Valle
Madeleine Swanström [9227]
Tommy Gullberg [9047]
Hans Göthe [9054]
Eva-Liss Göthe [5285]
Madeleine Swanström 10 5-3-2 144 - 95 1,516 116,68
6 MFF
MFF
Suzanne Lemborn [14984]
Fredrik Jarlvik [4451]
Tatyana Trendafilova [35574]
Jan Becklén [20525]
Suzanne Lemborn 10 2-7-1 137 - 102 1,343 110,45
7 Skönheterna och odjuren
Skönheterna och odjuren
Per Jansson [2485]
Moa Petersen [85317]
Irma Petersen [33038]
Mikael Westerlund [9690]
Per Jansson 10 5-2-3 135 - 118 1,144 110,14
8 Bobbos gäng
Bobbos gäng
Villy Havasi [89205]
Jörgen Neldemo [18660]
Agneta Svenberg [26779]
Bobbo Jovic [48267]
Villy Havasi 10 3-5-2 132 - 102 1,294 109,72
9 Lemmy
Lemmy
Daniel Svensson [18661]
Eva Gunnarsson [12598]
Tommy Gunnarsson [10295]
Peggy Nyholm [51632]
Daniel Svensson 10 4-3-3 160 - 123 1,301 108,06
10 Fac ut Gaudeam!
Fac ut Gaudeam!
Torbjörn Gustavsson [1255]
Ylva Johansson [14116]
Louise Hallqvist [8874]
Per Clarin [10538]
Torbjörn Gustavsson 10 3-5-2 141 - 132 1,068 103,32
11 Alboga
Alboga
Britt-Marie Warborn [2783]
Tage Ericsson [5311]
Thomas Ekendahl [17307]
Barbara Ekendahl [52284]
Britt-Marie Warborn 10 2-5-3 135 - 125 1,080 102,14
12 Skumma Löv
Skumma Löv
John-Erik Hörnfeldt [4866]
Elisabeth Stanley [8807]
Anna Roos [4289]
Per-Arne Karlsson [1246]
John-Erik Hörnfeldt 10 2-6-2 150 - 149 1,007 101,20
13 GoldWest
GoldWest
Frank Westman [2822]
Lena Westman [18164]
Ullabritt Goldberg [12649]
Lars Goldberg [9298]
Frank Westman 10 3-4-3 124 - 119 1,042 100,53
14 ANNA
ANNA
Anna Zack Efraimsson [4049]
Dan Bylund [8223]
Helena Strömberg [12565]
Bengt-Erik Efraimsson [127]
Anna Zack Efraimsson 10 1-7-2 150 - 145 1,034 98,57
15 NOJS
NOJS
Petra Svantesson [15294]
Lennart Johansson [13145]
Håkan Nilsson [1168]
Agneta Oppenstam [3910]
Petra Svantesson 10 3-3-4 124 - 141 0,879 93,47
16 Östgötarna
Östgötarna
Jan-Erik Thomasson [1304]
Viveca Rappe [6842]
Lena Lundqvist [25982]
Lars Lundqvist [6692]
Jan-Erik Thomasson 10 3-3-4 108 - 142 0,761 90,83
17 Rolle&Harley
Rolle&Harley
Per Andersson [17111]
Gunilla Andersson [88955]
Lisa Westling [27605]
Sören Westling [27606]
Per Andersson 10 2-5-3 102 - 149 0,685 84,58
18 Kung Sune
Kung Sune
Sune Löbo [9428]
Gunilla Åhlander [10390]
Rose-Marie Jarl [10408]
Bo Gisslander [51029]
Sune Löbo 10 1-5-4 111 - 180 0,617 79,05
19 Svanen
Svanen
Stefan Josefsson [2033]
Eva Andersson [3585]
Ann-Sofie Axelsson [1818]
Leif Axelsson [1706]
Stefan Josefsson 10 2-4-4 92 - 150 0,613 78,95
20 Elisabeths Änglar
Elisabeths Änglar
Kerstin Edwall [47140]
Mats Sandequist [617]
Börje Brag [19633]
Elisabeth Olsson [42078]
Kerstin Edwall 10 2-3-5 77 - 153 0,503 75,54
21 Vera och Marie
Vera och Marie
Per-Ingvar Skoglund [2734]
Marie Ynner [38957]
Vera Gemrud [23764]
Jan Wiström [4167]
Per-Ingvar Skoglund 10 3-1-6 119 - 215 0,553 72,39
22 Ave Maria mä bihang
Ave Maria mä bihang
Maria Ohlsson [87599]
Svante Ahlberg [81412]
Ulf Backman [82648]
Ann-Charlotte Tranvik [27165]
Maria Ohlsson 10 1-2-7 115 - 232 0,496 58,27
Rond 1
Spelort: Falkenberg
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Svanen
Svanen
Stefan Josefsson [2033]
Eva Andersson [3585]
Ann-Sofie Axelsson [1818]
Leif Axelsson [1706]
Fac ut Gaudeam!
Fac ut Gaudeam!
Torbjörn Gustavsson [1255]
Ylva Johansson [14116]
Louise Hallqvist [8874]
Per Clarin [10538]
8‑11
Halvlek 1: 8‑11
Halvlek 2: ‑
8,54 ‑ 11,46
2 Skönheterna och odjuren
Skönheterna och odjuren
Per Jansson [2485]
Moa Petersen [85317]
Irma Petersen [33038]
Mikael Westerlund [9690]
SQR
SQR
Sanna Clementsson [55629]
Jan Clementsson [55627]
Simon Hult [36107]
Bonnie Clementsson [55628]
0‑23
Halvlek 1: 0‑23
Halvlek 2: ‑
2,21 ‑ 17,79
3 Elisabeths Änglar
Elisabeths Änglar
Kerstin Edwall [47140]
Mats Sandequist [617]
Börje Brag [19633]
Elisabeth Olsson [42078]
Rolle&Harley
Rolle&Harley
Per Andersson [17111]
Gunilla Andersson [88955]
Lisa Westling [27605]
Sören Westling [27606]
1‑13
Halvlek 1: 1‑13
Halvlek 2: ‑
5,08 ‑ 14,92
4 Vera och Marie
Vera och Marie
Per-Ingvar Skoglund [2734]
Marie Ynner [38957]
Vera Gemrud [23764]
Jan Wiström [4167]
Stridsbyn
Stridsbyn
Sven-Erik Hallkvist [12984]
Carina Hallkvist [6161]
Pernilla Näs [10428]
Alexander Sandin [41730]
9‑27
Halvlek 1: 9‑27
Halvlek 2: ‑
3,36 ‑ 16,64
5 Ave Maria mä bihang
Ave Maria mä bihang
Maria Ohlsson [87599]
Svante Ahlberg [81412]
Ulf Backman [82648]
Ann-Charlotte Tranvik [27165]
Skumma Löv
Skumma Löv
John-Erik Hörnfeldt [4866]
Elisabeth Stanley [8807]
Anna Roos [4289]
Per-Arne Karlsson [1246]
12‑19
Halvlek 1: 12‑19
Halvlek 2: ‑
6,85 ‑ 13,15
6 Valle
Valle
Madeleine Swanström [9227]
Tommy Gullberg [9047]
Hans Göthe [9054]
Eva-Liss Göthe [5285]
GoldWest
GoldWest
Frank Westman [2822]
Lena Westman [18164]
Ullabritt Goldberg [12649]
Lars Goldberg [9298]
17‑3
Halvlek 1: 17‑3
Halvlek 2: ‑
15,54 ‑ 4,46
7 Lemmy
Lemmy
Daniel Svensson [18661]
Eva Gunnarsson [12598]
Tommy Gunnarsson [10295]
Peggy Nyholm [51632]
Alboga
Alboga
Britt-Marie Warborn [2783]
Tage Ericsson [5311]
Thomas Ekendahl [17307]
Barbara Ekendahl [52284]
11‑16
Halvlek 1: 11‑16
Halvlek 2: ‑
7,67 ‑ 12,33
8 Kung Sune
Kung Sune
Sune Löbo [9428]
Gunilla Åhlander [10390]
Rose-Marie Jarl [10408]
Bo Gisslander [51029]
Bobbos gäng
Bobbos gäng
Villy Havasi [89205]
Jörgen Neldemo [18660]
Agneta Svenberg [26779]
Bobbo Jovic [48267]
8‑6
Halvlek 1: 8‑6
Halvlek 2: ‑
10,99 ‑ 9,01
9 NOJS
NOJS
Petra Svantesson [15294]
Lennart Johansson [13145]
Håkan Nilsson [1168]
Agneta Oppenstam [3910]
Östgötarna
Östgötarna
Jan-Erik Thomasson [1304]
Viveca Rappe [6842]
Lena Lundqvist [25982]
Lars Lundqvist [6692]
1‑18
Halvlek 1: 1‑18
Halvlek 2: ‑
3,62 ‑ 16,38
10 ANNA
ANNA
Anna Zack Efraimsson [4049]
Dan Bylund [8223]
Helena Strömberg [12565]
Bengt-Erik Efraimsson [127]
Gudrun
Gudrun
Mats Nilsland [4773]
Tore Stormo [78250]
Ylva Strandberg [9217]
Gudrun Strandberg [4143]
8‑14
Halvlek 1: 8‑14
Halvlek 2: ‑
7,25 ‑ 12,75
11 Magic
Magic
Ylva Pyykkö [50062]
Karl Asplund [80064]
Sara Asplund Sivelind [16660]
Anders Erikson [3396]
MFF
MFF
Suzanne Lemborn [14984]
Fredrik Jarlvik [4451]
Tatyana Trendafilova [35574]
Jan Becklén [20525]
3‑19
Halvlek 1: 3‑19
Halvlek 2: ‑
3,89 ‑ 16,11
Rond 2
Spelort: Falkenberg
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 SQR
SQR
Sanna Clementsson [55629]
Jan Clementsson [55627]
Simon Hult [36107]
Bonnie Clementsson [55628]
Stridsbyn
Stridsbyn
Sven-Erik Hallkvist [12984]
Carina Hallkvist [6161]
Pernilla Näs [10428]
Alexander Sandin [41730]
9‑6
Halvlek 1: 9‑6
Halvlek 2: ‑
11,46 ‑ 8,54
2 MFF
MFF
Suzanne Lemborn [14984]
Fredrik Jarlvik [4451]
Tatyana Trendafilova [35574]
Jan Becklén [20525]
Valle
Valle
Madeleine Swanström [9227]
Tommy Gullberg [9047]
Hans Göthe [9054]
Eva-Liss Göthe [5285]
19‑13
Halvlek 1: 19‑13
Halvlek 2: ‑
12,75 ‑ 7,25
3 Östgötarna
Östgötarna
Jan-Erik Thomasson [1304]
Viveca Rappe [6842]
Lena Lundqvist [25982]
Lars Lundqvist [6692]
Rolle&Harley
Rolle&Harley
Per Andersson [17111]
Gunilla Andersson [88955]
Lisa Westling [27605]
Sören Westling [27606]
5‑17
Halvlek 1: 5‑17
Halvlek 2: ‑
5,08 ‑ 14,92
4 Gudrun
Gudrun
Mats Nilsland [4773]
Tore Stormo [78250]
Ylva Strandberg [9217]
Gudrun Strandberg [4143]
Ave Maria mä bihang
Ave Maria mä bihang
Maria Ohlsson [87599]
Svante Ahlberg [81412]
Ulf Backman [82648]
Ann-Charlotte Tranvik [27165]
30‑9
Halvlek 1: 30‑9
Halvlek 2: ‑
17,35 ‑ 2,65
5 Alboga
Alboga
Britt-Marie Warborn [2783]
Tage Ericsson [5311]
Thomas Ekendahl [17307]
Barbara Ekendahl [52284]
Fac ut Gaudeam!
Fac ut Gaudeam!
Torbjörn Gustavsson [1255]
Ylva Johansson [14116]
Louise Hallqvist [8874]
Per Clarin [10538]
30‑6
Halvlek 1: 30‑6
Halvlek 2: ‑
17,99 ‑ 2,01
6 Kung Sune
Kung Sune
Sune Löbo [9428]
Gunilla Åhlander [10390]
Rose-Marie Jarl [10408]
Bo Gisslander [51029]
Svanen
Svanen
Stefan Josefsson [2033]
Eva Andersson [3585]
Ann-Sofie Axelsson [1818]
Leif Axelsson [1706]
13‑7
Halvlek 1: 13‑7
Halvlek 2: ‑
12,75 ‑ 7,25
7 Bobbos gäng
Bobbos gäng
Villy Havasi [89205]
Jörgen Neldemo [18660]
Agneta Svenberg [26779]
Bobbo Jovic [48267]
Lemmy
Lemmy
Daniel Svensson [18661]
Eva Gunnarsson [12598]
Tommy Gunnarsson [10295]
Peggy Nyholm [51632]
0‑30
Halvlek 1: 0‑30
Halvlek 2: ‑
0,94 ‑ 19,06
8 Skumma Löv
Skumma Löv
John-Erik Hörnfeldt [4866]
Elisabeth Stanley [8807]
Anna Roos [4289]
Per-Arne Karlsson [1246]
ANNA
ANNA
Anna Zack Efraimsson [4049]
Dan Bylund [8223]
Helena Strömberg [12565]
Bengt-Erik Efraimsson [127]
17‑20
Halvlek 1: 17‑20
Halvlek 2: ‑
8,54 ‑ 11,46
9 Elisabeths Änglar
Elisabeths Änglar
Kerstin Edwall [47140]
Mats Sandequist [617]
Börje Brag [19633]
Elisabeth Olsson [42078]
NOJS
NOJS
Petra Svantesson [15294]
Lennart Johansson [13145]
Håkan Nilsson [1168]
Agneta Oppenstam [3910]
15‑14
Halvlek 1: 15‑14
Halvlek 2: ‑
10,50 ‑ 9,50
10 GoldWest
GoldWest
Frank Westman [2822]
Lena Westman [18164]
Ullabritt Goldberg [12649]
Lars Goldberg [9298]
Magic
Magic
Ylva Pyykkö [50062]
Karl Asplund [80064]
Sara Asplund Sivelind [16660]
Anders Erikson [3396]
12‑13
Halvlek 1: 12‑13
Halvlek 2: ‑
9,50 ‑ 10,50
11 Vera och Marie
Vera och Marie
Per-Ingvar Skoglund [2734]
Marie Ynner [38957]
Vera Gemrud [23764]
Jan Wiström [4167]
Skönheterna och odjuren
Skönheterna och odjuren
Per Jansson [2485]
Moa Petersen [85317]
Irma Petersen [33038]
Mikael Westerlund [9690]
10‑25
Halvlek 1: 10‑25
Halvlek 2: ‑
4,17 ‑ 15,83
Rond 3
Spelort: Falkenberg
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Valle
Valle
Madeleine Swanström [9227]
Tommy Gullberg [9047]
Hans Göthe [9054]
Eva-Liss Göthe [5285]
Alboga
Alboga
Britt-Marie Warborn [2783]
Tage Ericsson [5311]
Thomas Ekendahl [17307]
Barbara Ekendahl [52284]
9‑2
Halvlek 1: 9‑2
Halvlek 2: ‑
13,15 ‑ 6,85
2 Rolle&Harley
Rolle&Harley
Per Andersson [17111]
Gunilla Andersson [88955]
Lisa Westling [27605]
Sören Westling [27606]
Gudrun
Gudrun
Mats Nilsland [4773]
Tore Stormo [78250]
Ylva Strandberg [9217]
Gudrun Strandberg [4143]
9‑23
Halvlek 1: 9‑23
Halvlek 2: ‑
4,46 ‑ 15,54
3 SQR
SQR
Sanna Clementsson [55629]
Jan Clementsson [55627]
Simon Hult [36107]
Bonnie Clementsson [55628]
Lemmy
Lemmy
Daniel Svensson [18661]
Eva Gunnarsson [12598]
Tommy Gunnarsson [10295]
Peggy Nyholm [51632]
27‑2
Halvlek 1: 27‑2
Halvlek 2: ‑
18,19 ‑ 1,81
4 Stridsbyn
Stridsbyn
Sven-Erik Hallkvist [12984]
Carina Hallkvist [6161]
Pernilla Näs [10428]
Alexander Sandin [41730]
Kung Sune
Kung Sune
Sune Löbo [9428]
Gunilla Åhlander [10390]
Rose-Marie Jarl [10408]
Bo Gisslander [51029]
38‑0
Halvlek 1: 38‑0
Halvlek 2: ‑
20,00 ‑ 0,00
5 Skumma Löv
Skumma Löv
John-Erik Hörnfeldt [4866]
Elisabeth Stanley [8807]
Anna Roos [4289]
Per-Arne Karlsson [1246]
Östgötarna
Östgötarna
Jan-Erik Thomasson [1304]
Viveca Rappe [6842]
Lena Lundqvist [25982]
Lars Lundqvist [6692]
13‑12
Halvlek 1: 13‑12
Halvlek 2: ‑
10,50 ‑ 9,50
6 MFF
MFF
Suzanne Lemborn [14984]
Fredrik Jarlvik [4451]
Tatyana Trendafilova [35574]
Jan Becklén [20525]
ANNA
ANNA
Anna Zack Efraimsson [4049]
Dan Bylund [8223]
Helena Strömberg [12565]
Bengt-Erik Efraimsson [127]
14‑10
Halvlek 1: 14‑10
Halvlek 2: ‑
11,90 ‑ 8,10
7 Skönheterna och odjuren
Skönheterna och odjuren
Per Jansson [2485]
Moa Petersen [85317]
Irma Petersen [33038]
Mikael Westerlund [9690]
Svanen
Svanen
Stefan Josefsson [2033]
Eva Andersson [3585]
Ann-Sofie Axelsson [1818]
Leif Axelsson [1706]
19‑3
Halvlek 1: 19‑3
Halvlek 2: ‑
16,11 ‑ 3,89
8 Magic
Magic
Ylva Pyykkö [50062]
Karl Asplund [80064]
Sara Asplund Sivelind [16660]
Anders Erikson [3396]
Elisabeths Änglar
Elisabeths Änglar
Kerstin Edwall [47140]
Mats Sandequist [617]
Börje Brag [19633]
Elisabeth Olsson [42078]
5‑0
Halvlek 1: 5‑0
Halvlek 2: ‑
12,33 ‑ 7,67
9 Fac ut Gaudeam!
Fac ut Gaudeam!
Torbjörn Gustavsson [1255]
Ylva Johansson [14116]
Louise Hallqvist [8874]
Per Clarin [10538]
GoldWest
GoldWest
Frank Westman [2822]
Lena Westman [18164]
Ullabritt Goldberg [12649]
Lars Goldberg [9298]
2‑13
Halvlek 1: 2‑13
Halvlek 2: ‑
5,41 ‑ 14,59
10 NOJS
NOJS
Petra Svantesson [15294]
Lennart Johansson [13145]
Håkan Nilsson [1168]
Agneta Oppenstam [3910]
Bobbos gäng
Bobbos gäng
Villy Havasi [89205]
Jörgen Neldemo [18660]
Agneta Svenberg [26779]
Bobbo Jovic [48267]
8‑5
Halvlek 1: 8‑5
Halvlek 2: ‑
11,46 ‑ 8,54
11 Ave Maria mä bihang
Ave Maria mä bihang
Maria Ohlsson [87599]
Svante Ahlberg [81412]
Ulf Backman [82648]
Ann-Charlotte Tranvik [27165]
Vera och Marie
Vera och Marie
Per-Ingvar Skoglund [2734]
Marie Ynner [38957]
Vera Gemrud [23764]
Jan Wiström [4167]
11‑20
Halvlek 1: 11‑20
Halvlek 2: ‑
6,10 ‑ 13,90
Rond 4
Spelort: Falkenberg
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Gudrun
Gudrun
Mats Nilsland [4773]
Tore Stormo [78250]
Ylva Strandberg [9217]
Gudrun Strandberg [4143]
SQR
SQR
Sanna Clementsson [55629]
Jan Clementsson [55627]
Simon Hult [36107]
Bonnie Clementsson [55628]
19‑24
Halvlek 1: 19‑24
Halvlek 2: ‑
7,67 ‑ 12,33
2 Stridsbyn
Stridsbyn
Sven-Erik Hallkvist [12984]
Carina Hallkvist [6161]
Pernilla Näs [10428]
Alexander Sandin [41730]
MFF
MFF
Suzanne Lemborn [14984]
Fredrik Jarlvik [4451]
Tatyana Trendafilova [35574]
Jan Becklén [20525]
17‑0
Halvlek 1: 17‑0
Halvlek 2: ‑
16,38 ‑ 3,62
3 Alboga
Alboga
Britt-Marie Warborn [2783]
Tage Ericsson [5311]
Thomas Ekendahl [17307]
Barbara Ekendahl [52284]
Rolle&Harley
Rolle&Harley
Per Andersson [17111]
Gunilla Andersson [88955]
Lisa Westling [27605]
Sören Westling [27606]
7‑12
Halvlek 1: 7‑12
Halvlek 2: ‑
7,67 ‑ 12,33
4 Valle
Valle
Madeleine Swanström [9227]
Tommy Gullberg [9047]
Hans Göthe [9054]
Eva-Liss Göthe [5285]
Skönheterna och odjuren
Skönheterna och odjuren
Per Jansson [2485]
Moa Petersen [85317]
Irma Petersen [33038]
Mikael Westerlund [9690]
8‑26
Halvlek 1: 8‑26
Halvlek 2: ‑
3,36 ‑ 16,64
5 GoldWest
GoldWest
Frank Westman [2822]
Lena Westman [18164]
Ullabritt Goldberg [12649]
Lars Goldberg [9298]
Skumma Löv
Skumma Löv
John-Erik Hörnfeldt [4866]
Elisabeth Stanley [8807]
Anna Roos [4289]
Per-Arne Karlsson [1246]
13‑13
Halvlek 1: 13‑13
Halvlek 2: ‑
10,00 ‑ 10,00
6 Östgötarna
Östgötarna
Jan-Erik Thomasson [1304]
Viveca Rappe [6842]
Lena Lundqvist [25982]
Lars Lundqvist [6692]
Lemmy
Lemmy
Daniel Svensson [18661]
Eva Gunnarsson [12598]
Tommy Gunnarsson [10295]
Peggy Nyholm [51632]
18‑1
Halvlek 1: 18‑1
Halvlek 2: ‑
16,38 ‑ 3,62
7 ANNA
ANNA
Anna Zack Efraimsson [4049]
Dan Bylund [8223]
Helena Strömberg [12565]
Bengt-Erik Efraimsson [127]
Magic
Magic
Ylva Pyykkö [50062]
Karl Asplund [80064]
Sara Asplund Sivelind [16660]
Anders Erikson [3396]
11‑13
Halvlek 1: 11‑13
Halvlek 2: ‑
9,01 ‑ 10,99
8 NOJS
NOJS
Petra Svantesson [15294]
Lennart Johansson [13145]
Håkan Nilsson [1168]
Agneta Oppenstam [3910]
Kung Sune
Kung Sune
Sune Löbo [9428]
Gunilla Åhlander [10390]
Rose-Marie Jarl [10408]
Bo Gisslander [51029]
4‑16
Halvlek 1: 4‑16
Halvlek 2: ‑
5,08 ‑ 14,92
9 Elisabeths Änglar
Elisabeths Änglar
Kerstin Edwall [47140]
Mats Sandequist [617]
Börje Brag [19633]
Elisabeth Olsson [42078]
Vera och Marie
Vera och Marie
Per-Ingvar Skoglund [2734]
Marie Ynner [38957]
Vera Gemrud [23764]
Jan Wiström [4167]
7‑24
Halvlek 1: 7‑24
Halvlek 2: ‑
3,62 ‑ 16,38
10 Svanen
Svanen
Stefan Josefsson [2033]
Eva Andersson [3585]
Ann-Sofie Axelsson [1818]
Leif Axelsson [1706]
Bobbos gäng
Bobbos gäng
Villy Havasi [89205]
Jörgen Neldemo [18660]
Agneta Svenberg [26779]
Bobbo Jovic [48267]
9‑14
Halvlek 1: 9‑14
Halvlek 2: ‑
7,67 ‑ 12,33
11 Fac ut Gaudeam!
Fac ut Gaudeam!
Torbjörn Gustavsson [1255]
Ylva Johansson [14116]
Louise Hallqvist [8874]
Per Clarin [10538]
Ave Maria mä bihang
Ave Maria mä bihang
Maria Ohlsson [87599]
Svante Ahlberg [81412]
Ulf Backman [82648]
Ann-Charlotte Tranvik [27165]
13‑9
Halvlek 1: 13‑9
Halvlek 2: ‑
11,90 ‑ 8,10
Rond 5
Spelort: Falkenberg
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Stridsbyn
Stridsbyn
Sven-Erik Hallkvist [12984]
Carina Hallkvist [6161]
Pernilla Näs [10428]
Alexander Sandin [41730]
Gudrun
Gudrun
Mats Nilsland [4773]
Tore Stormo [78250]
Ylva Strandberg [9217]
Gudrun Strandberg [4143]
5‑14
Halvlek 1: 5‑14
Halvlek 2: ‑
6,10 ‑ 13,90
2 SQR
SQR
Sanna Clementsson [55629]
Jan Clementsson [55627]
Simon Hult [36107]
Bonnie Clementsson [55628]
Östgötarna
Östgötarna
Jan-Erik Thomasson [1304]
Viveca Rappe [6842]
Lena Lundqvist [25982]
Lars Lundqvist [6692]
8‑19
Halvlek 1: 8‑19
Halvlek 2: ‑
5,41 ‑ 14,59
3 Rolle&Harley
Rolle&Harley
Per Andersson [17111]
Gunilla Andersson [88955]
Lisa Westling [27605]
Sören Westling [27606]
Skönheterna och odjuren
Skönheterna och odjuren
Per Jansson [2485]
Moa Petersen [85317]
Irma Petersen [33038]
Mikael Westerlund [9690]
0‑1
Halvlek 1: 0‑1
Halvlek 2: ‑
9,50 ‑ 10,50
4 Alboga
Alboga
Britt-Marie Warborn [2783]
Tage Ericsson [5311]
Thomas Ekendahl [17307]
Barbara Ekendahl [52284]
MFF
MFF
Suzanne Lemborn [14984]
Fredrik Jarlvik [4451]
Tatyana Trendafilova [35574]
Jan Becklén [20525]
3‑1
Halvlek 1: 3‑1
Halvlek 2: ‑
10,99 ‑ 9,01
5 GoldWest
GoldWest
Frank Westman [2822]
Lena Westman [18164]
Ullabritt Goldberg [12649]
Lars Goldberg [9298]
Kung Sune
Kung Sune
Sune Löbo [9428]
Gunilla Åhlander [10390]
Rose-Marie Jarl [10408]
Bo Gisslander [51029]
3‑6
Halvlek 1: 3‑6
Halvlek 2: ‑
8,54 ‑ 11,46
6 Skumma Löv
Skumma Löv
John-Erik Hörnfeldt [4866]
Elisabeth Stanley [8807]
Anna Roos [4289]
Per-Arne Karlsson [1246]
Valle
Valle
Madeleine Swanström [9227]
Tommy Gullberg [9047]
Hans Göthe [9054]
Eva-Liss Göthe [5285]
16‑10
Halvlek 1: 16‑10
Halvlek 2: ‑
12,75 ‑ 7,25
7 Vera och Marie
Vera och Marie
Per-Ingvar Skoglund [2734]
Marie Ynner [38957]
Vera Gemrud [23764]
Jan Wiström [4167]
Magic
Magic
Ylva Pyykkö [50062]
Karl Asplund [80064]
Sara Asplund Sivelind [16660]
Anders Erikson [3396]
1‑31
Halvlek 1: 1‑31
Halvlek 2: ‑
0,94 ‑ 19,06
8 Lemmy
Lemmy
Daniel Svensson [18661]
Eva Gunnarsson [12598]
Tommy Gunnarsson [10295]
Peggy Nyholm [51632]
ANNA
ANNA
Anna Zack Efraimsson [4049]
Dan Bylund [8223]
Helena Strömberg [12565]
Bengt-Erik Efraimsson [127]
13‑2
Halvlek 1: 13‑2
Halvlek 2: ‑
14,59 ‑ 5,41
9 Bobbos gäng
Bobbos gäng
Villy Havasi [89205]
Jörgen Neldemo [18660]
Agneta Svenberg [26779]
Bobbo Jovic [48267]
Fac ut Gaudeam!
Fac ut Gaudeam!
Torbjörn Gustavsson [1255]
Ylva Johansson [14116]
Louise Hallqvist [8874]
Per Clarin [10538]
4‑13
Halvlek 1: 4‑13
Halvlek 2: ‑
6,10 ‑ 13,90
10 Svanen
Svanen
Stefan Josefsson [2033]
Eva Andersson [3585]
Ann-Sofie Axelsson [1818]
Leif Axelsson [1706]
NOJS
NOJS
Petra Svantesson [15294]
Lennart Johansson [13145]
Håkan Nilsson [1168]
Agneta Oppenstam [3910]
2‑23
Halvlek 1: 2‑23
Halvlek 2: ‑
2,65 ‑ 17,35
11 Ave Maria mä bihang
Ave Maria mä bihang
Maria Ohlsson [87599]
Svante Ahlberg [81412]
Ulf Backman [82648]
Ann-Charlotte Tranvik [27165]
Elisabeths Änglar
Elisabeths Änglar
Kerstin Edwall [47140]
Mats Sandequist [617]
Börje Brag [19633]
Elisabeth Olsson [42078]
0‑16
Halvlek 1: 0‑16
Halvlek 2: ‑
3,89 ‑ 16,11
Rond 6
Spelort: Falkenberg
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Östgötarna
Östgötarna
Jan-Erik Thomasson [1304]
Viveca Rappe [6842]
Lena Lundqvist [25982]
Lars Lundqvist [6692]
Stridsbyn
Stridsbyn
Sven-Erik Hallkvist [12984]
Carina Hallkvist [6161]
Pernilla Näs [10428]
Alexander Sandin [41730]
0‑24
Halvlek 1: 0‑24
Halvlek 2: ‑
2,01 ‑ 17,99
2 Gudrun
Gudrun
Mats Nilsland [4773]
Tore Stormo [78250]
Ylva Strandberg [9217]
Gudrun Strandberg [4143]
Skönheterna och odjuren
Skönheterna och odjuren
Per Jansson [2485]
Moa Petersen [85317]
Irma Petersen [33038]
Mikael Westerlund [9690]
1‑20
Halvlek 1: 1‑20
Halvlek 2: ‑
3,11 ‑ 16,89
3 Magic
Magic
Ylva Pyykkö [50062]
Karl Asplund [80064]
Sara Asplund Sivelind [16660]
Anders Erikson [3396]
SQR
SQR
Sanna Clementsson [55629]
Jan Clementsson [55627]
Simon Hult [36107]
Bonnie Clementsson [55628]
12‑14
Halvlek 1: 12‑14
Halvlek 2: ‑
9,01 ‑ 10,99
4 Rolle&Harley
Rolle&Harley
Per Andersson [17111]
Gunilla Andersson [88955]
Lisa Westling [27605]
Sören Westling [27606]
Skumma Löv
Skumma Löv
John-Erik Hörnfeldt [4866]
Elisabeth Stanley [8807]
Anna Roos [4289]
Per-Arne Karlsson [1246]
5‑23
Halvlek 1: 5‑23
Halvlek 2: ‑
3,36 ‑ 16,64
5 Kung Sune
Kung Sune
Sune Löbo [9428]
Gunilla Åhlander [10390]
Rose-Marie Jarl [10408]
Bo Gisslander [51029]
Alboga
Alboga
Britt-Marie Warborn [2783]
Tage Ericsson [5311]
Thomas Ekendahl [17307]
Barbara Ekendahl [52284]
12‑16
Halvlek 1: 12‑16
Halvlek 2: ‑
8,10 ‑ 11,90
6 MFF
MFF
Suzanne Lemborn [14984]
Fredrik Jarlvik [4451]
Tatyana Trendafilova [35574]
Jan Becklén [20525]
GoldWest
GoldWest
Frank Westman [2822]
Lena Westman [18164]
Ullabritt Goldberg [12649]
Lars Goldberg [9298]
4‑6
Halvlek 1: 4‑6
Halvlek 2: ‑
9,01 ‑ 10,99
7 Lemmy
Lemmy
Daniel Svensson [18661]
Eva Gunnarsson [12598]
Tommy Gunnarsson [10295]
Peggy Nyholm [51632]
NOJS
NOJS
Petra Svantesson [15294]
Lennart Johansson [13145]
Håkan Nilsson [1168]
Agneta Oppenstam [3910]
1‑17
Halvlek 1: 1‑17
Halvlek 2: ‑
3,89 ‑ 16,11
8 Fac ut Gaudeam!
Fac ut Gaudeam!
Torbjörn Gustavsson [1255]
Ylva Johansson [14116]
Louise Hallqvist [8874]
Per Clarin [10538]
Valle
Valle
Madeleine Swanström [9227]
Tommy Gullberg [9047]
Hans Göthe [9054]
Eva-Liss Göthe [5285]
6‑11
Halvlek 1: 6‑11
Halvlek 2: ‑
7,67 ‑ 12,33
9 ANNA
ANNA
Anna Zack Efraimsson [4049]
Dan Bylund [8223]
Helena Strömberg [12565]
Bengt-Erik Efraimsson [127]
Elisabeths Änglar
Elisabeths Änglar
Kerstin Edwall [47140]
Mats Sandequist [617]
Börje Brag [19633]
Elisabeth Olsson [42078]
33‑0
Halvlek 1: 33‑0
Halvlek 2: ‑
19,51 ‑ 0,49
10 Bobbos gäng
Bobbos gäng
Villy Havasi [89205]
Jörgen Neldemo [18660]
Agneta Svenberg [26779]
Bobbo Jovic [48267]
Vera och Marie
Vera och Marie
Per-Ingvar Skoglund [2734]
Marie Ynner [38957]
Vera Gemrud [23764]
Jan Wiström [4167]
14‑12
Halvlek 1: 14‑12
Halvlek 2: ‑
10,99 ‑ 9,01
11 Svanen
Svanen
Stefan Josefsson [2033]
Eva Andersson [3585]
Ann-Sofie Axelsson [1818]
Leif Axelsson [1706]
Ave Maria mä bihang
Ave Maria mä bihang
Maria Ohlsson [87599]
Svante Ahlberg [81412]
Ulf Backman [82648]
Ann-Charlotte Tranvik [27165]
17‑0
Halvlek 1: 17‑0
Halvlek 2: ‑
16,38 ‑ 3,62
Rond 7
Spelort: Falkenberg
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Skönheterna och odjuren
Skönheterna och odjuren
Per Jansson [2485]
Moa Petersen [85317]
Irma Petersen [33038]
Mikael Westerlund [9690]
Stridsbyn
Stridsbyn
Sven-Erik Hallkvist [12984]
Carina Hallkvist [6161]
Pernilla Näs [10428]
Alexander Sandin [41730]
4‑34
Halvlek 1: 4‑34
Halvlek 2: ‑
0,94 ‑ 19,06
2 SQR
SQR
Sanna Clementsson [55629]
Jan Clementsson [55627]
Simon Hult [36107]
Bonnie Clementsson [55628]
Skumma Löv
Skumma Löv
John-Erik Hörnfeldt [4866]
Elisabeth Stanley [8807]
Anna Roos [4289]
Per-Arne Karlsson [1246]
10‑2
Halvlek 1: 10‑2
Halvlek 2: ‑
13,53 ‑ 6,47
3 Gudrun
Gudrun
Mats Nilsland [4773]
Tore Stormo [78250]
Ylva Strandberg [9217]
Gudrun Strandberg [4143]
Alboga
Alboga
Britt-Marie Warborn [2783]
Tage Ericsson [5311]
Thomas Ekendahl [17307]
Barbara Ekendahl [52284]
3‑32
Halvlek 1: 3‑32
Halvlek 2: ‑
1,10 ‑ 18,90
4 Magic
Magic
Ylva Pyykkö [50062]
Karl Asplund [80064]
Sara Asplund Sivelind [16660]
Anders Erikson [3396]
Östgötarna
Östgötarna
Jan-Erik Thomasson [1304]
Viveca Rappe [6842]
Lena Lundqvist [25982]
Lars Lundqvist [6692]
12‑14
Halvlek 1: 12‑14
Halvlek 2: ‑
9,01 ‑ 10,99
5 NOJS
NOJS
Petra Svantesson [15294]
Lennart Johansson [13145]
Håkan Nilsson [1168]
Agneta Oppenstam [3910]
MFF
MFF
Suzanne Lemborn [14984]
Fredrik Jarlvik [4451]
Tatyana Trendafilova [35574]
Jan Becklén [20525]
18‑22
Halvlek 1: 18‑22
Halvlek 2: ‑
8,10 ‑ 11,90
6 ANNA
ANNA
Anna Zack Efraimsson [4049]
Dan Bylund [8223]
Helena Strömberg [12565]
Bengt-Erik Efraimsson [127]
Rolle&Harley
Rolle&Harley
Per Andersson [17111]
Gunilla Andersson [88955]
Lisa Westling [27605]
Sören Westling [27606]
18‑15
Halvlek 1: 18‑15
Halvlek 2: ‑
11,46 ‑ 8,54
7 Valle
Valle
Madeleine Swanström [9227]
Tommy Gullberg [9047]
Hans Göthe [9054]
Eva-Liss Göthe [5285]
Kung Sune
Kung Sune
Sune Löbo [9428]
Gunilla Åhlander [10390]
Rose-Marie Jarl [10408]
Bo Gisslander [51029]
27‑6
Halvlek 1: 27‑6
Halvlek 2: ‑
17,35 ‑ 2,65
8 GoldWest
GoldWest
Frank Westman [2822]
Lena Westman [18164]
Ullabritt Goldberg [12649]
Lars Goldberg [9298]
Lemmy
Lemmy
Daniel Svensson [18661]
Eva Gunnarsson [12598]
Tommy Gunnarsson [10295]
Peggy Nyholm [51632]
5‑16
Halvlek 1: 5‑16
Halvlek 2: ‑
5,41 ‑ 14,59
9 Fac ut Gaudeam!
Fac ut Gaudeam!
Torbjörn Gustavsson [1255]
Ylva Johansson [14116]
Louise Hallqvist [8874]
Per Clarin [10538]
Vera och Marie
Vera och Marie
Per-Ingvar Skoglund [2734]
Marie Ynner [38957]
Vera Gemrud [23764]
Jan Wiström [4167]
28‑6
Halvlek 1: 28‑6
Halvlek 2: ‑
17,58 ‑ 2,42
10 Bobbos gäng
Bobbos gäng
Villy Havasi [89205]
Jörgen Neldemo [18660]
Agneta Svenberg [26779]
Bobbo Jovic [48267]
Ave Maria mä bihang
Ave Maria mä bihang
Maria Ohlsson [87599]
Svante Ahlberg [81412]
Ulf Backman [82648]
Ann-Charlotte Tranvik [27165]
38‑9
Halvlek 1: 38‑9
Halvlek 2: ‑
18,90 ‑ 1,10
11 Elisabeths Änglar
Elisabeths Änglar
Kerstin Edwall [47140]
Mats Sandequist [617]
Börje Brag [19633]
Elisabeth Olsson [42078]
Svanen
Svanen
Stefan Josefsson [2033]
Eva Andersson [3585]
Ann-Sofie Axelsson [1818]
Leif Axelsson [1706]
22‑9
Halvlek 1: 22‑9
Halvlek 2: ‑
15,24 ‑ 4,76
Rond 8
Spelort: Falkenberg
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Stridsbyn
Stridsbyn
Sven-Erik Hallkvist [12984]
Carina Hallkvist [6161]
Pernilla Näs [10428]
Alexander Sandin [41730]
Alboga
Alboga
Britt-Marie Warborn [2783]
Tage Ericsson [5311]
Thomas Ekendahl [17307]
Barbara Ekendahl [52284]
39‑13
Halvlek 1: 39‑13
Halvlek 2: ‑
18,38 ‑ 1,62
2 SQR
SQR
Sanna Clementsson [55629]
Jan Clementsson [55627]
Simon Hult [36107]
Bonnie Clementsson [55628]
Valle
Valle
Madeleine Swanström [9227]
Tommy Gullberg [9047]
Hans Göthe [9054]
Eva-Liss Göthe [5285]
1‑22
Halvlek 1: 1‑22
Halvlek 2: ‑
2,65 ‑ 17,35
3 Skönheterna och odjuren
Skönheterna och odjuren
Per Jansson [2485]
Moa Petersen [85317]
Irma Petersen [33038]
Mikael Westerlund [9690]
Skumma Löv
Skumma Löv
John-Erik Hörnfeldt [4866]
Elisabeth Stanley [8807]
Anna Roos [4289]
Per-Arne Karlsson [1246]
34‑13
Halvlek 1: 34‑13
Halvlek 2: ‑
17,35 ‑ 2,65
4 Östgötarna
Östgötarna
Jan-Erik Thomasson [1304]
Viveca Rappe [6842]
Lena Lundqvist [25982]
Lars Lundqvist [6692]
MFF
MFF
Suzanne Lemborn [14984]
Fredrik Jarlvik [4451]
Tatyana Trendafilova [35574]
Jan Becklén [20525]
0‑33
Halvlek 1: 0‑33
Halvlek 2: ‑
0,49 ‑ 19,51
5 Rolle&Harley
Rolle&Harley
Per Andersson [17111]
Gunilla Andersson [88955]
Lisa Westling [27605]
Sören Westling [27606]
Magic
Magic
Ylva Pyykkö [50062]
Karl Asplund [80064]
Sara Asplund Sivelind [16660]
Anders Erikson [3396]
12‑43
Halvlek 1: 12‑43
Halvlek 2: ‑
0,78 ‑ 19,22
6 Gudrun
Gudrun
Mats Nilsland [4773]
Tore Stormo [78250]
Ylva Strandberg [9217]
Gudrun Strandberg [4143]
NOJS
NOJS
Petra Svantesson [15294]
Lennart Johansson [13145]
Håkan Nilsson [1168]
Agneta Oppenstam [3910]
25‑0
Halvlek 1: 25‑0
Halvlek 2: ‑
18,19 ‑ 1,81
7 Fac ut Gaudeam!
Fac ut Gaudeam!
Torbjörn Gustavsson [1255]
Ylva Johansson [14116]
Louise Hallqvist [8874]
Per Clarin [10538]
ANNA
ANNA
Anna Zack Efraimsson [4049]
Dan Bylund [8223]
Helena Strömberg [12565]
Bengt-Erik Efraimsson [127]
23‑29
Halvlek 1: 23‑29
Halvlek 2: ‑
7,25 ‑ 12,75
8 Bobbos gäng
Bobbos gäng
Villy Havasi [89205]
Jörgen Neldemo [18660]
Agneta Svenberg [26779]
Bobbo Jovic [48267]
Elisabeths Änglar
Elisabeths Änglar
Kerstin Edwall [47140]
Mats Sandequist [617]
Börje Brag [19633]
Elisabeth Olsson [42078]
24‑0
Halvlek 1: 24‑0
Halvlek 2: ‑
17,99 ‑ 2,01
9 Lemmy
Lemmy
Daniel Svensson [18661]
Eva Gunnarsson [12598]
Tommy Gunnarsson [10295]
Peggy Nyholm [51632]
Ave Maria mä bihang
Ave Maria mä bihang
Maria Ohlsson [87599]
Svante Ahlberg [81412]
Ulf Backman [82648]
Ann-Charlotte Tranvik [27165]
25‑24
Halvlek 1: 25‑24
Halvlek 2: ‑
10,50 ‑ 9,50
10 GoldWest
GoldWest
Frank Westman [2822]
Lena Westman [18164]
Ullabritt Goldberg [12649]
Lars Goldberg [9298]
Svanen
Svanen
Stefan Josefsson [2033]
Eva Andersson [3585]
Ann-Sofie Axelsson [1818]
Leif Axelsson [1706]
39‑15
Halvlek 1: 39‑15
Halvlek 2: ‑
17,99 ‑ 2,01
11 Vera och Marie
Vera och Marie
Per-Ingvar Skoglund [2734]
Marie Ynner [38957]
Vera Gemrud [23764]
Jan Wiström [4167]
Kung Sune
Kung Sune
Sune Löbo [9428]
Gunilla Åhlander [10390]
Rose-Marie Jarl [10408]
Bo Gisslander [51029]
33‑17
Halvlek 1: 33‑17
Halvlek 2: ‑
16,11 ‑ 3,89
Rond 9
Spelort: Falkenberg
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Stridsbyn
Stridsbyn
Sven-Erik Hallkvist [12984]
Carina Hallkvist [6161]
Pernilla Näs [10428]
Alexander Sandin [41730]
Magic
Magic
Ylva Pyykkö [50062]
Karl Asplund [80064]
Sara Asplund Sivelind [16660]
Anders Erikson [3396]
3‑17
Halvlek 1: 3‑17
Halvlek 2: ‑
4,46 ‑ 15,54
2 MFF
MFF
Suzanne Lemborn [14984]
Fredrik Jarlvik [4451]
Tatyana Trendafilova [35574]
Jan Becklén [20525]
Skönheterna och odjuren
Skönheterna och odjuren
Per Jansson [2485]
Moa Petersen [85317]
Irma Petersen [33038]
Mikael Westerlund [9690]
1‑4
Halvlek 1: 1‑4
Halvlek 2: ‑
8,54 ‑ 11,46
3 Valle
Valle
Madeleine Swanström [9227]
Tommy Gullberg [9047]
Hans Göthe [9054]
Eva-Liss Göthe [5285]
Gudrun
Gudrun
Mats Nilsland [4773]
Tore Stormo [78250]
Ylva Strandberg [9217]
Gudrun Strandberg [4143]
1‑11
Halvlek 1: 1‑11
Halvlek 2: ‑
5,75 ‑ 14,25
4 Alboga
Alboga
Britt-Marie Warborn [2783]
Tage Ericsson [5311]
Thomas Ekendahl [17307]
Barbara Ekendahl [52284]
SQR
SQR
Sanna Clementsson [55629]
Jan Clementsson [55627]
Simon Hult [36107]
Bonnie Clementsson [55628]
4‑20
Halvlek 1: 4‑20
Halvlek 2: ‑
3,89 ‑ 16,11
5 ANNA
ANNA
Anna Zack Efraimsson [4049]
Dan Bylund [8223]
Helena Strömberg [12565]
Bengt-Erik Efraimsson [127]
Bobbos gäng
Bobbos gäng
Villy Havasi [89205]
Jörgen Neldemo [18660]
Agneta Svenberg [26779]
Bobbo Jovic [48267]
5‑22
Halvlek 1: 5‑22
Halvlek 2: ‑
3,62 ‑ 16,38
6 Östgötarna
Östgötarna
Jan-Erik Thomasson [1304]
Viveca Rappe [6842]
Lena Lundqvist [25982]
Lars Lundqvist [6692]
GoldWest
GoldWest
Frank Westman [2822]
Lena Westman [18164]
Ullabritt Goldberg [12649]
Lars Goldberg [9298]
8‑19
Halvlek 1: 8‑19
Halvlek 2: ‑
5,41 ‑ 14,59
7 Skumma Löv
Skumma Löv
John-Erik Hörnfeldt [4866]
Elisabeth Stanley [8807]
Anna Roos [4289]
Per-Arne Karlsson [1246]
Fac ut Gaudeam!
Fac ut Gaudeam!
Torbjörn Gustavsson [1255]
Ylva Johansson [14116]
Louise Hallqvist [8874]
Per Clarin [10538]
22‑21
Halvlek 1: 22‑21
Halvlek 2: ‑
10,50 ‑ 9,50
8 Lemmy
Lemmy
Daniel Svensson [18661]
Eva Gunnarsson [12598]
Tommy Gunnarsson [10295]
Peggy Nyholm [51632]
Rolle&Harley
Rolle&Harley
Per Andersson [17111]
Gunilla Andersson [88955]
Lisa Westling [27605]
Sören Westling [27606]
15‑10
Halvlek 1: 15‑10
Halvlek 2: ‑
12,33 ‑ 7,67
9 Ave Maria mä bihang
Ave Maria mä bihang
Maria Ohlsson [87599]
Svante Ahlberg [81412]
Ulf Backman [82648]
Ann-Charlotte Tranvik [27165]
NOJS
NOJS
Petra Svantesson [15294]
Lennart Johansson [13145]
Håkan Nilsson [1168]
Agneta Oppenstam [3910]
11‑34
Halvlek 1: 11‑34
Halvlek 2: ‑
2,21 ‑ 17,79
10 Kung Sune
Kung Sune
Sune Löbo [9428]
Gunilla Åhlander [10390]
Rose-Marie Jarl [10408]
Bo Gisslander [51029]
Elisabeths Änglar
Elisabeths Änglar
Kerstin Edwall [47140]
Mats Sandequist [617]
Börje Brag [19633]
Elisabeth Olsson [42078]
13‑16
Halvlek 1: 13‑16
Halvlek 2: ‑
8,54 ‑ 11,46
11 Svanen
Svanen
Stefan Josefsson [2033]
Eva Andersson [3585]
Ann-Sofie Axelsson [1818]
Leif Axelsson [1706]
Vera och Marie
Vera och Marie
Per-Ingvar Skoglund [2734]
Marie Ynner [38957]
Vera Gemrud [23764]
Jan Wiström [4167]
9‑0
Halvlek 1: 9‑0
Halvlek 2: ‑
13,90 ‑ 6,10
Rond 10
Spelort: Falkenberg
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Stridsbyn
Stridsbyn
Sven-Erik Hallkvist [12984]
Carina Hallkvist [6161]
Pernilla Näs [10428]
Alexander Sandin [41730]
Bobbos gäng
Bobbos gäng
Villy Havasi [89205]
Jörgen Neldemo [18660]
Agneta Svenberg [26779]
Bobbo Jovic [48267]
8‑5
Halvlek 1: 8‑5
Halvlek 2: ‑
11,46 ‑ 8,54
2 Magic
Magic
Ylva Pyykkö [50062]
Karl Asplund [80064]
Sara Asplund Sivelind [16660]
Anders Erikson [3396]
Skönheterna och odjuren
Skönheterna och odjuren
Per Jansson [2485]
Moa Petersen [85317]
Irma Petersen [33038]
Mikael Westerlund [9690]
25‑2
Halvlek 1: 25‑2
Halvlek 2: ‑
17,79 ‑ 2,21
3 MFF
MFF
Suzanne Lemborn [14984]
Fredrik Jarlvik [4451]
Tatyana Trendafilova [35574]
Jan Becklén [20525]
SQR
SQR
Sanna Clementsson [55629]
Jan Clementsson [55627]
Simon Hult [36107]
Bonnie Clementsson [55628]
24‑28
Halvlek 1: 24‑28
Halvlek 2: ‑
8,10 ‑ 11,90
4 Gudrun
Gudrun
Mats Nilsland [4773]
Tore Stormo [78250]
Ylva Strandberg [9217]
Gudrun Strandberg [4143]
GoldWest
GoldWest
Frank Westman [2822]
Lena Westman [18164]
Ullabritt Goldberg [12649]
Lars Goldberg [9298]
25‑11
Halvlek 1: 25‑11
Halvlek 2: ‑
15,54 ‑ 4,46
5 NOJS
NOJS
Petra Svantesson [15294]
Lennart Johansson [13145]
Håkan Nilsson [1168]
Agneta Oppenstam [3910]
Valle
Valle
Madeleine Swanström [9227]
Tommy Gullberg [9047]
Hans Göthe [9054]
Eva-Liss Göthe [5285]
5‑26
Halvlek 1: 5‑26
Halvlek 2: ‑
2,65 ‑ 17,35
6 Alboga
Alboga
Britt-Marie Warborn [2783]
Tage Ericsson [5311]
Thomas Ekendahl [17307]
Barbara Ekendahl [52284]
Skumma Löv
Skumma Löv
John-Erik Hörnfeldt [4866]
Elisabeth Stanley [8807]
Anna Roos [4289]
Per-Arne Karlsson [1246]
12‑12
Halvlek 1: 12‑12
Halvlek 2: ‑
10,00 ‑ 10,00
7 ANNA
ANNA
Anna Zack Efraimsson [4049]
Dan Bylund [8223]
Helena Strömberg [12565]
Bengt-Erik Efraimsson [127]
Östgötarna
Östgötarna
Jan-Erik Thomasson [1304]
Viveca Rappe [6842]
Lena Lundqvist [25982]
Lars Lundqvist [6692]
14‑14
Halvlek 1: 14‑14
Halvlek 2: ‑
10,00 ‑ 10,00
8 Elisabeths Änglar
Elisabeths Änglar
Kerstin Edwall [47140]
Mats Sandequist [617]
Börje Brag [19633]
Elisabeth Olsson [42078]
Fac ut Gaudeam!
Fac ut Gaudeam!
Torbjörn Gustavsson [1255]
Ylva Johansson [14116]
Louise Hallqvist [8874]
Per Clarin [10538]
0‑18
Halvlek 1: 0‑18
Halvlek 2: ‑
3,36 ‑ 16,64
9 Rolle&Harley
Rolle&Harley
Per Andersson [17111]
Gunilla Andersson [88955]
Lisa Westling [27605]
Sören Westling [27606]
Svanen
Svanen
Stefan Josefsson [2033]
Eva Andersson [3585]
Ann-Sofie Axelsson [1818]
Leif Axelsson [1706]
9‑13
Halvlek 1: 9‑13
Halvlek 2: ‑
8,10 ‑ 11,90
10 Vera och Marie
Vera och Marie
Per-Ingvar Skoglund [2734]
Marie Ynner [38957]
Vera Gemrud [23764]
Jan Wiström [4167]
Lemmy
Lemmy
Daniel Svensson [18661]
Eva Gunnarsson [12598]
Tommy Gunnarsson [10295]
Peggy Nyholm [51632]
4‑46
Halvlek 1: 4‑46
Halvlek 2: ‑
0,00 ‑ 20,00
11 Kung Sune
Kung Sune
Sune Löbo [9428]
Gunilla Åhlander [10390]
Rose-Marie Jarl [10408]
Bo Gisslander [51029]
Ave Maria mä bihang
Ave Maria mä bihang
Maria Ohlsson [87599]
Svante Ahlberg [81412]
Ulf Backman [82648]
Ann-Charlotte Tranvik [27165]
20‑30
Halvlek 1: 20‑30
Halvlek 2: ‑
5,75 ‑ 14,25