Öresundscupen 2024

Information
Datum och tid
Lör 31 aug 2024 kl 09:00
Typ av händelse
Tävling > Lag > Guld
Spelplats
Klubblokalen, Rundgången 22, Helsingborg
Sista anmälningsdatum
Lör 24 aug 2024
Visa
|
Logga in ...
för att anmäla dig

Tävlingsmeny

Tävling
Tävlingsledare
Philip Berggren
Föranmälan
Sista anmälningsdatum
Lör 24 aug 2024
Visa
|
Logga in ...
för att anmäla dig
Maximalt antal
32
Antal anmälda
30 lag från 2 länder
Nr Lag Land Datum
30
Guten
Jan Gutenwik, Perry Sjöberg, Stefan Jönsson, Linus Dahlström
2024‑06‑19
29
4 Ess
Kjell-Åke Pålsson, Ulf Jonsson, Matts Lindberg, Bernt Eklund
2024‑06‑18
28
Munka FURD
Rasmus Andersson, Ulf Andersson, Fredrik Swärd, Dan Andersson
2024‑06‑11
27
HarlyRolle
Per Andersson, Gunilla Andersson, Sören Westling, Lisa Westling
2024‑06‑11
26
SLBI
Stig Nilsson, Inga-Britt Möller, Leif Persson, Birgit Johnson
2024‑06‑10
25
ESSEN
Staffan Essén, Håkan Litsegård, Johan Noberius, Mats Berggren
2024‑06‑10
24
Kofots kombination
Carsten Kofoed, Peter Olofsson, Björn Ohlsson
2024‑06‑08
23
Abandon Ship
Mats Pettersson, Leif Olsson, Peter Fredin, Jan Clementsson
2024‑05‑30
22
Lundamix
Bengt Hilborn, Karin Brundell-Freij, Nicolae Östner, Mats Mårtensson
2024‑05‑30
21
Avokado
Bobbo Jovic, Andrea Nilsson
2024‑05‑28
20
FUBB
Bengt Nilsson, Pekka Idman, Fredrik Wickström, Ulf Bogren
2024‑05‑28
19
Jannes gäng
Jörgen Andersson, Martin Johnsson, Christian Leo, Viktor Andréasson
2024‑05‑27
18
De dumme Danske
Kjeld Hansen, Kim Bensby, Ulrik Zeeberg, Lars K. Nielsen
2024‑05‑27
17
Rockfolket
Michael Lemborn
2024‑05‑27
16
Carbonnier
Pierre Carbonnier
2024‑05‑27
15
Westerlund
Mikael Westerlund
2024‑05‑27
14
Tre Sang +2
Sven Fagrell, Ronny Blomdahl
2024‑05‑13
13
Tff
Ulf Backman, Sabina Sahlin, Peter Bäckstrand, Stefan Lilja
2024‑04‑05
12
En fyra Skåne
Per Mårtensson, Calle Lilliegren, Leif Larsson, Jiri Polacek
2024‑04‑03
11
Rosas vänner
Bo Gisslander, Sören Axelsson, Gunilla Åhlander, Rose-Marie Jarl
2024‑03‑08
10
Musketörerna
Bo Stendahl, Ola Svensson, Eva Andersson, Roger Törnkvist
2024‑02‑23
9
Grosshandlarna
Andreas Johansson, Ingemar Henrysson, Nils-Erik Ekholm, Jan-Inge Tuvesson
2024‑02‑20
8
Yes
Zhou Ye, Mats Andersson, Jan Olofsson, Bo Andersson
2024‑02‑15
7
Hässleholm
Magnus Widarsson, Jan-Ole Engkvist, Linus Olsson, Jan Nilsson
2024‑02‑05
6
Munkaborg
Anders Hagen, Ewa Leonhard, Jens Priess, Lars-Gunnar Ludvigsson
2024‑02‑05
5
PasodableH
Magnus Wegestål, Gunilla Wallin, Lars Becklén, Dan Nilsson
2024‑02‑04
4
Nike
Carina Stjernfeldt, Eva Gustafsson, Gunilla Berthagen, Rosemary Pålsson
2024‑02‑04
3
Jeppes
Gerry Jönsson, Lena Tuvesson
2024‑01‑31
2
Budgivarna
Mats Bud, Johan Göransson, Leif Lysebring, Lars Wallmark
2024‑01‑30
1
Frazzes Vänner
Johan Franzén, Bonnie Clementsson, Leif Johansson, Lena Johansson
2024‑01‑21