Hösten 2020 division 1

Rekommenderade speldatum: 14/9, 28/9, 12/10, 26/10, 9/11, 23/11, 7/12

Plac Lag Kapten # V-O-F Imp Kvot VP
1 BUNK
BUNK
Tomas Andgren [49953]
Per Sjöberg [2494]
Stefan Åsgården [3901]
Ingemar Assarsjö [647]
Gerhard Jörgensen [12288]
Robert Bäck [11174]
Per Östlund Mitchell [11850]
Tomas Andgren 7 4-2-1 466 - 309 1,508 96,09
2 Sjöman utan båt
Sjöman utan båt
Harald Sjöman [8915]
Roger Andersson [4855]
Carl Ek [5294]
Göran Rydell [13057]
Rudi Knutson [4857]
Harald Sjöman 7 4-0-3 473 - 360 1,314 86,08
3 Gyllene Prag
Gyllene Prag
Johan Svensson [11900]
Mats Allgöwer [8386]
Lars-Uno Andersson [14287]
Ella Olsson [20412]
Johan Svensson 7 4-0-3 412 - 370 1,114 78,13
4 BK Centrum
BK Centrum
Göran Selldén [4863]
Bo Erikson [6749]
Peter Karlsson [2382]
Göte Berntsson [92122]
Jim Nielsen [4865]
Anders Brunzell [12576]
Göran Selldén 7 4-2-1 430 - 422 1,019 75,04
5 Tunis
Tunis
Sten-Åke Thunberg [2754]
Leif Beckman [18021]
Thomas Therkelson [4805]
Lars-Åke Gustafsson [17359]
Sten-Åke Thunberg 7 1-5-1 317 - 313 1,013 73,29
6 Englunds vänner
Englunds vänner
Gunnar Ohlson [5078]
Vivianne Norling [88947]
Axel Selvén [63229]
Pär Ljungquist [13363]
Joakim Olsson [80478]
Gunnar Ohlson 7 1-3-3 315 - 403 0,782 53,51
7 Askim Aasa
Askim Aasa
Adam Kovasznay [50874]
Staffan Löwenadler [9947]
Anders Våge [50378]
Anders Ihalainen [4892]
Bengt Johansson [1777]
Adam Kovasznay 7 1-2-4 274 - 372 0,737 52,17
8 Mölndal III
Mölndal III
Tobias Bende [27672]
Lars Jansson [30089]
Anders Ljungblad [18480]
Peter Nuoristo [5502]
Sara Wrige [55530]
Gunnar Jansson [51436]
Torbjörn Kåreke [13038]
Tobias Bende 7 0-4-3 295 - 433 0,681 45,69
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 BK Centrum
BK Centrum
Göran Selldén [4863]
Bo Erikson [6749]
Peter Karlsson [2382]
Göte Berntsson [92122]
Jim Nielsen [4865]
Anders Brunzell [12576]
BUNK
BUNK
Tomas Andgren [49953]
Per Sjöberg [2494]
Stefan Åsgården [3901]
Ingemar Assarsjö [647]
Gerhard Jörgensen [12288]
Robert Bäck [11174]
Per Östlund Mitchell [11850]
78‑53
Halvlek 1: 78‑53
Halvlek 2: ‑
15,08 ‑ 4,92
2 Mölndal III
Mölndal III
Tobias Bende [27672]
Lars Jansson [30089]
Anders Ljungblad [18480]
Peter Nuoristo [5502]
Sara Wrige [55530]
Gunnar Jansson [51436]
Torbjörn Kåreke [13038]
Tunis
Tunis
Sten-Åke Thunberg [2754]
Leif Beckman [18021]
Thomas Therkelson [4805]
Lars-Åke Gustafsson [17359]
33‑34
Halvlek 1: 33‑34
Halvlek 2: ‑
9,75 ‑ 10,25
3 Sjöman utan båt
Sjöman utan båt
Harald Sjöman [8915]
Roger Andersson [4855]
Carl Ek [5294]
Göran Rydell [13057]
Rudi Knutson [4857]
Askim Aasa
Askim Aasa
Adam Kovasznay [50874]
Staffan Löwenadler [9947]
Anders Våge [50378]
Anders Ihalainen [4892]
Bengt Johansson [1777]
73‑52
Halvlek 1: 73‑52
Halvlek 2: ‑
14,43 ‑ 5,57
4 Englunds vänner
Englunds vänner
Gunnar Ohlson [5078]
Vivianne Norling [88947]
Axel Selvén [63229]
Pär Ljungquist [13363]
Joakim Olsson [80478]
Gyllene Prag
Gyllene Prag
Johan Svensson [11900]
Mats Allgöwer [8386]
Lars-Uno Andersson [14287]
Ella Olsson [20412]
21‑53
Halvlek 1: 21‑53
Halvlek 2: ‑
3,89 ‑ 16,11
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Englunds vänner
Englunds vänner
Gunnar Ohlson [5078]
Vivianne Norling [88947]
Axel Selvén [63229]
Pär Ljungquist [13363]
Joakim Olsson [80478]
BUNK
BUNK
Tomas Andgren [49953]
Per Sjöberg [2494]
Stefan Åsgården [3901]
Ingemar Assarsjö [647]
Gerhard Jörgensen [12288]
Robert Bäck [11174]
Per Östlund Mitchell [11850]
9‑52
Halvlek 1: 9‑52
Halvlek 2: ‑
2,53 ‑ 17,47
2 Askim Aasa
Askim Aasa
Adam Kovasznay [50874]
Staffan Löwenadler [9947]
Anders Våge [50378]
Anders Ihalainen [4892]
Bengt Johansson [1777]
Tunis
Tunis
Sten-Åke Thunberg [2754]
Leif Beckman [18021]
Thomas Therkelson [4805]
Lars-Åke Gustafsson [17359]
13‑19
Halvlek 1: 13‑19
Halvlek 2: ‑
8,54 ‑ 11,46
3 Sjöman utan båt
Sjöman utan båt
Harald Sjöman [8915]
Roger Andersson [4855]
Carl Ek [5294]
Göran Rydell [13057]
Rudi Knutson [4857]
Mölndal III
Mölndal III
Tobias Bende [27672]
Lars Jansson [30089]
Anders Ljungblad [18480]
Peter Nuoristo [5502]
Sara Wrige [55530]
Gunnar Jansson [51436]
Torbjörn Kåreke [13038]
85‑34
Halvlek 1: 85‑34
Halvlek 2: ‑
18,29 ‑ 1,71
4 BK Centrum
BK Centrum
Göran Selldén [4863]
Bo Erikson [6749]
Peter Karlsson [2382]
Göte Berntsson [92122]
Jim Nielsen [4865]
Anders Brunzell [12576]
Gyllene Prag
Gyllene Prag
Johan Svensson [11900]
Mats Allgöwer [8386]
Lars-Uno Andersson [14287]
Ella Olsson [20412]
71‑53
Halvlek 1: 71‑53
Halvlek 2: ‑
13,90 ‑ 6,10
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 BK Centrum
BK Centrum
Göran Selldén [4863]
Bo Erikson [6749]
Peter Karlsson [2382]
Göte Berntsson [92122]
Jim Nielsen [4865]
Anders Brunzell [12576]
Englunds vänner
Englunds vänner
Gunnar Ohlson [5078]
Vivianne Norling [88947]
Axel Selvén [63229]
Pär Ljungquist [13363]
Joakim Olsson [80478]
96‑76
Halvlek 1: 96‑76
Halvlek 2: ‑
14,26 ‑ 5,74
2 Tunis
Tunis
Sten-Åke Thunberg [2754]
Leif Beckman [18021]
Thomas Therkelson [4805]
Lars-Åke Gustafsson [17359]
Sjöman utan båt
Sjöman utan båt
Harald Sjöman [8915]
Roger Andersson [4855]
Carl Ek [5294]
Göran Rydell [13057]
Rudi Knutson [4857]
58‑38
Halvlek 1: 58‑38
Halvlek 2: ‑
14,26 ‑ 5,74
3 Askim Aasa
Askim Aasa
Adam Kovasznay [50874]
Staffan Löwenadler [9947]
Anders Våge [50378]
Anders Ihalainen [4892]
Bengt Johansson [1777]
Mölndal III
Mölndal III
Tobias Bende [27672]
Lars Jansson [30089]
Anders Ljungblad [18480]
Peter Nuoristo [5502]
Sara Wrige [55530]
Gunnar Jansson [51436]
Torbjörn Kåreke [13038]
64‑29
Halvlek 1: 64‑29
Halvlek 2: ‑
16,51 ‑ 3,49
4 Gyllene Prag
Gyllene Prag
Johan Svensson [11900]
Mats Allgöwer [8386]
Lars-Uno Andersson [14287]
Ella Olsson [20412]
BUNK
BUNK
Tomas Andgren [49953]
Per Sjöberg [2494]
Stefan Åsgården [3901]
Ingemar Assarsjö [647]
Gerhard Jörgensen [12288]
Robert Bäck [11174]
Per Östlund Mitchell [11850]
30‑85
Halvlek 1: 30‑85
Halvlek 2: ‑
1,35 ‑ 18,65
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Englunds vänner
Englunds vänner
Gunnar Ohlson [5078]
Vivianne Norling [88947]
Axel Selvén [63229]
Pär Ljungquist [13363]
Joakim Olsson [80478]
Tunis
Tunis
Sten-Åke Thunberg [2754]
Leif Beckman [18021]
Thomas Therkelson [4805]
Lars-Åke Gustafsson [17359]
60‑68
Halvlek 1: 60‑68
Halvlek 2: ‑
8,10 ‑ 11,90
2 Askim Aasa
Askim Aasa
Adam Kovasznay [50874]
Staffan Löwenadler [9947]
Anders Våge [50378]
Anders Ihalainen [4892]
Bengt Johansson [1777]
BUNK
BUNK
Tomas Andgren [49953]
Per Sjöberg [2494]
Stefan Åsgården [3901]
Ingemar Assarsjö [647]
Gerhard Jörgensen [12288]
Robert Bäck [11174]
Per Östlund Mitchell [11850]
13‑65
Halvlek 1: 13‑65
Halvlek 2: ‑
1,62 ‑ 18,38
3 Sjöman utan båt
Sjöman utan båt
Harald Sjöman [8915]
Roger Andersson [4855]
Carl Ek [5294]
Göran Rydell [13057]
Rudi Knutson [4857]
BK Centrum
BK Centrum
Göran Selldén [4863]
Bo Erikson [6749]
Peter Karlsson [2382]
Göte Berntsson [92122]
Jim Nielsen [4865]
Anders Brunzell [12576]
92‑30
Halvlek 1: 92‑30
Halvlek 2: ‑
19,22 ‑ 0,78
4 Mölndal III
Mölndal III
Tobias Bende [27672]
Lars Jansson [30089]
Anders Ljungblad [18480]
Peter Nuoristo [5502]
Sara Wrige [55530]
Gunnar Jansson [51436]
Torbjörn Kåreke [13038]
Gyllene Prag
Gyllene Prag
Johan Svensson [11900]
Mats Allgöwer [8386]
Lars-Uno Andersson [14287]
Ella Olsson [20412]
45‑89
Halvlek 1: 45‑89
Halvlek 2: ‑
2,42 ‑ 17,58
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 BK Centrum
BK Centrum
Göran Selldén [4863]
Bo Erikson [6749]
Peter Karlsson [2382]
Göte Berntsson [92122]
Jim Nielsen [4865]
Anders Brunzell [12576]
Askim Aasa
Askim Aasa
Adam Kovasznay [50874]
Staffan Löwenadler [9947]
Anders Våge [50378]
Anders Ihalainen [4892]
Bengt Johansson [1777]
77‑54
Halvlek 1: 77‑54
Halvlek 2: ‑
14,76 ‑ 5,24
2 Englunds vänner
Englunds vänner
Gunnar Ohlson [5078]
Vivianne Norling [88947]
Axel Selvén [63229]
Pär Ljungquist [13363]
Joakim Olsson [80478]
Sjöman utan båt
Sjöman utan båt
Harald Sjöman [8915]
Roger Andersson [4855]
Carl Ek [5294]
Göran Rydell [13057]
Rudi Knutson [4857]
51‑34
Halvlek 1: 51‑34
Halvlek 2: ‑
13,72 ‑ 6,28
3 Mölndal III
Mölndal III
Tobias Bende [27672]
Lars Jansson [30089]
Anders Ljungblad [18480]
Peter Nuoristo [5502]
Sara Wrige [55530]
Gunnar Jansson [51436]
Torbjörn Kåreke [13038]
BUNK
BUNK
Tomas Andgren [49953]
Per Sjöberg [2494]
Stefan Åsgården [3901]
Ingemar Assarsjö [647]
Gerhard Jörgensen [12288]
Robert Bäck [11174]
Per Östlund Mitchell [11850]
54‑61
Halvlek 1: 54‑61
Halvlek 2: ‑
8,32 ‑ 11,68
4 Gyllene Prag
Gyllene Prag
Johan Svensson [11900]
Mats Allgöwer [8386]
Lars-Uno Andersson [14287]
Ella Olsson [20412]
Tunis
Tunis
Sten-Åke Thunberg [2754]
Leif Beckman [18021]
Thomas Therkelson [4805]
Lars-Åke Gustafsson [17359]
66‑22
Halvlek 1: 66‑22
Halvlek 2: ‑
17,58 ‑ 2,42
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Tunis
Tunis
Sten-Åke Thunberg [2754]
Leif Beckman [18021]
Thomas Therkelson [4805]
Lars-Åke Gustafsson [17359]
BK Centrum
BK Centrum
Göran Selldén [4863]
Bo Erikson [6749]
Peter Karlsson [2382]
Göte Berntsson [92122]
Jim Nielsen [4865]
Anders Brunzell [12576]
57‑45
Halvlek 1: 57‑45
Halvlek 2: ‑
12,75 ‑ 7,25
2 Mölndal III
Mölndal III
Tobias Bende [27672]
Lars Jansson [30089]
Anders Ljungblad [18480]
Peter Nuoristo [5502]
Sara Wrige [55530]
Gunnar Jansson [51436]
Torbjörn Kåreke [13038]
Englunds vänner
Englunds vänner
Gunnar Ohlson [5078]
Vivianne Norling [88947]
Axel Selvén [63229]
Pär Ljungquist [13363]
Joakim Olsson [80478]
63‑67
Halvlek 1: 63‑67
Halvlek 2: ‑
9,01 ‑ 10,99
3 Sjöman utan båt
Sjöman utan båt
Harald Sjöman [8915]
Roger Andersson [4855]
Carl Ek [5294]
Göran Rydell [13057]
Rudi Knutson [4857]
BUNK
BUNK
Tomas Andgren [49953]
Per Sjöberg [2494]
Stefan Åsgården [3901]
Ingemar Assarsjö [647]
Gerhard Jörgensen [12288]
Robert Bäck [11174]
Per Östlund Mitchell [11850]
66‑92
Halvlek 1: 66‑92
Halvlek 2: ‑
4,76 ‑ 15,24
4 Askim Aasa
Askim Aasa
Adam Kovasznay [50874]
Staffan Löwenadler [9947]
Anders Våge [50378]
Anders Ihalainen [4892]
Bengt Johansson [1777]
Gyllene Prag
Gyllene Prag
Johan Svensson [11900]
Mats Allgöwer [8386]
Lars-Uno Andersson [14287]
Ella Olsson [20412]
41‑78
Halvlek 1: 41‑78
Halvlek 2: ‑
3,23 ‑ 16,77
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 BK Centrum
BK Centrum
Göran Selldén [4863]
Bo Erikson [6749]
Peter Karlsson [2382]
Göte Berntsson [92122]
Jim Nielsen [4865]
Anders Brunzell [12576]
Mölndal III
Mölndal III
Tobias Bende [27672]
Lars Jansson [30089]
Anders Ljungblad [18480]
Peter Nuoristo [5502]
Sara Wrige [55530]
Gunnar Jansson [51436]
Torbjörn Kåreke [13038]
33‑37
Halvlek 1: 33‑37
Halvlek 2: ‑
9,01 ‑ 10,99
2 BUNK
BUNK
Tomas Andgren [49953]
Per Sjöberg [2494]
Stefan Åsgården [3901]
Ingemar Assarsjö [647]
Gerhard Jörgensen [12288]
Robert Bäck [11174]
Per Östlund Mitchell [11850]
Tunis
Tunis
Sten-Åke Thunberg [2754]
Leif Beckman [18021]
Thomas Therkelson [4805]
Lars-Åke Gustafsson [17359]
58‑59
Halvlek 1: 58‑59
Halvlek 2: ‑
9,75 ‑ 10,25
3 Askim Aasa
Askim Aasa
Adam Kovasznay [50874]
Staffan Löwenadler [9947]
Anders Våge [50378]
Anders Ihalainen [4892]
Bengt Johansson [1777]
Englunds vänner
Englunds vänner
Gunnar Ohlson [5078]
Vivianne Norling [88947]
Axel Selvén [63229]
Pär Ljungquist [13363]
Joakim Olsson [80478]
37‑31
Halvlek 1: 37‑31
Halvlek 2: ‑
11,46 ‑ 8,54
4 Sjöman utan båt
Sjöman utan båt
Harald Sjöman [8915]
Roger Andersson [4855]
Carl Ek [5294]
Göran Rydell [13057]
Rudi Knutson [4857]
Gyllene Prag
Gyllene Prag
Johan Svensson [11900]
Mats Allgöwer [8386]
Lars-Uno Andersson [14287]
Ella Olsson [20412]
85‑43
Halvlek 1: 85‑43
Halvlek 2: ‑
17,36 ‑ 2,64