Jump to navigation
User menu
Logga in
Kontakt
SBF Search site
Fritextsökning
Medlemsnummer eller namn
Klubb eller distrikt
Sök
Svenska Bridgeförbundet
Göteborgs BF
Distr
Hem
Klubbar
Nyheter
Tävlingar
Kurser
Spelkalender
Du är här
Göteborgs BF
HT 2020 div.1
Hösten 2020 division 1
Hösten 2020 division 1
Info
Resultat
Rond
Lag
Skriv ut
Mästarpoäng
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Matchformulär
Rond och resultat
Rekommenderade speldatum: 14/9, 28/9, 12/10, 26/10, 9/11, 23/11, 7/12
Rond 5
Bord
Hemmalag
Bortalag
IMP
VP
1
BK Centrum
BK Centrum
Göran Selldén [4863]
Bo Erikson [6749]
Peter Karlsson [2382]
Göte Berntsson [92122]
Jim Nielsen [4865]
Anders Brunzell [12576]
Askim Aasa
Askim Aasa
Adam Kovasznay [50874]
Staffan Löwenadler [9947]
Anders Våge [50378]
Anders Ihalainen [4892]
Bengt Johansson [1777]
77‑54
Halvlek 1: 77‑54
Halvlek 2: ‑
14,76
‑
5,24
2
Englunds vänner
Englunds vänner
Gunnar Ohlson [5078]
Vivianne Norling [88947]
Axel Selvén [63229]
Pär Ljungquist [13363]
Joakim Olsson [80478]
Sjöman utan båt
Sjöman utan båt
Harald Sjöman [8915]
Roger Andersson [4855]
Carl Ek [5294]
Göran Rydell [13057]
Rudi Knutson [4857]
51‑34
Halvlek 1: 51‑34
Halvlek 2: ‑
13,72
‑
6,28
3
Mölndal III
Mölndal III
Tobias Bende [27672]
Lars Jansson [30089]
Anders Ljungblad [18480]
Peter Nuoristo [5502]
Sara Wrige [55530]
Gunnar Jansson [51436]
Torbjörn Kåreke [13038]
BUNK
BUNK
Tomas Andgren [49953]
Per Sjöberg [2494]
Stefan Åsgården [3901]
Ingemar Assarsjö [647]
Gerhard Jörgensen [12288]
Robert Bäck [11174]
Per Östlund Mitchell [11850]
54‑61
Halvlek 1: 54‑61
Halvlek 2: ‑
8,32
‑
11,68
4
Gyllene Prag
Gyllene Prag
Johan Svensson [11900]
Mats Allgöwer [8386]
Lars-Uno Andersson [14287]
Ella Witek Olsson [20412]
Tunis
Tunis
Sten-Åke Thunberg [2754]
Leif Beckman [18021]
Thomas Therkelson [4805]
Lars-Åke Gustafsson [17359]
66‑22
Halvlek 1: 66‑22
Halvlek 2: ‑
17,58
‑
2,42
Plac
Lag
Kapten
#
V-O-F
Imp
Kvot
VP
1
BUNK
BUNK
Tomas Andgren [49953]
Per Sjöberg [2494]
Stefan Åsgården [3901]
Ingemar Assarsjö [647]
Gerhard Jörgensen [12288]
Robert Bäck [11174]
Per Östlund Mitchell [11850]
Tomas Andgren
5
3-1-1
316 - 184
1,717
71,10
2
Sjöman utan båt
Sjöman utan båt
Harald Sjöman [8915]
Roger Andersson [4855]
Carl Ek [5294]
Göran Rydell [13057]
Rudi Knutson [4857]
Harald Sjöman
5
3-0-2
322 - 225
1,431
63,96
3
BK Centrum
BK Centrum
Göran Selldén [4863]
Bo Erikson [6749]
Peter Karlsson [2382]
Göte Berntsson [92122]
Jim Nielsen [4865]
Anders Brunzell [12576]
Göran Selldén
5
4-0-1
352 - 328
1,073
58,78
4
Gyllene Prag
Gyllene Prag
Johan Svensson [11900]
Mats Allgöwer [8386]
Lars-Uno Andersson [14287]
Ella Witek Olsson [20412]
Johan Svensson
5
3-0-2
291 - 244
1,193
58,72
5
Tunis
Tunis
Sten-Åke Thunberg [2754]
Leif Beckman [18021]
Thomas Therkelson [4805]
Lars-Åke Gustafsson [17359]
Sten-Åke Thunberg
5
1-3-1
201 - 210
0,957
50,29
6
Askim Aasa
Askim Aasa
Adam Kovasznay [50874]
Staffan Löwenadler [9947]
Anders Våge [50378]
Anders Ihalainen [4892]
Bengt Johansson [1777]
Adam Kovasznay
5
1-1-3
196 - 263
0,745
37,48
7
Englunds vänner
Englunds vänner
Gunnar Ohlson [5078]
Vivianne Norling [88947]
Axel Selvén [63229]
Pär Ljungquist [13363]
Joakim Olsson [80478]
Gunnar Ohlson
5
1-1-3
217 - 303
0,716
33,98
8
Mölndal III
Mölndal III
Tobias Bende [27672]
Lars Jansson [30089]
Anders Ljungblad [18480]
Peter Nuoristo [5502]
Sara Wrige [55530]
Gunnar Jansson [51436]
Torbjörn Kåreke [13038]
Tobias Bende
5
0-2-3
195 - 333
0,586
25,69