Jump to navigation
User menu
Logga in
Kontakt
SBF Search site
Fritextsökning
Medlemsnummer eller namn
Klubb eller distrikt
Sök
Svenska Bridgeförbundet
Göteborgs BF
Distr
Hem
Klubbar
Nyheter
Tävlingar
Kurser
Spelkalender
Du är här
Göteborgs BF
HT 2020 div.1
Hösten 2020 division 1
Hösten 2020 division 1
Info
Resultat
Rond
Lag
Skriv ut
Mästarpoäng
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Matchformulär
Rond och resultat
Rekommenderade speldatum: 14/9, 28/9, 12/10, 26/10, 9/11, 23/11, 7/12
Rond 7
Bord
Hemmalag
Bortalag
IMP
VP
1
BK Centrum
BK Centrum
Göran Selldén [4863]
Bo Erikson [6749]
Peter Karlsson [2382]
Göte Berntsson [92122]
Jim Nielsen [4865]
Anders Brunzell [12576]
Mölndal III
Mölndal III
Tobias Bende [27672]
Lars Jansson [30089]
Anders Ljungblad [18480]
Peter Nuoristo [5502]
Sara Wrige [55530]
Gunnar Jansson [51436]
Torbjörn Kåreke [13038]
33‑37
Halvlek 1: 33‑37
Halvlek 2: ‑
9,01
‑
10,99
2
BUNK
BUNK
Tomas Andgren [49953]
Per Sjöberg [2494]
Stefan Åsgården [3901]
Ingemar Assarsjö [647]
Gerhard Jörgensen [12288]
Robert Bäck [11174]
Per Östlund Mitchell [11850]
Tunis
Tunis
Sten-Åke Thunberg [2754]
Leif Beckman [18021]
Thomas Therkelson [4805]
Lars-Åke Gustafsson [17359]
58‑59
Halvlek 1: 58‑59
Halvlek 2: ‑
9,75
‑
10,25
3
Askim Aasa
Askim Aasa
Adam Kovasznay [50874]
Staffan Löwenadler [9947]
Anders Våge [50378]
Anders Ihalainen [4892]
Bengt Johansson [1777]
Englunds vänner
Englunds vänner
Gunnar Ohlson [5078]
Vivianne Norling [88947]
Axel Selvén [63229]
Pär Ljungquist [13363]
Joakim Olsson [80478]
37‑31
Halvlek 1: 37‑31
Halvlek 2: ‑
11,46
‑
8,54
4
Sjöman utan båt
Sjöman utan båt
Harald Sjöman [8915]
Roger Andersson [4855]
Carl Ek [5294]
Göran Rydell [13057]
Rudi Knutson [4857]
Gyllene Prag
Gyllene Prag
Johan Svensson [11900]
Mats Allgöwer [8386]
Lars-Uno Andersson [14287]
Ella Witek Olsson [20412]
85‑43
Halvlek 1: 85‑43
Halvlek 2: ‑
17,36
‑
2,64
Plac
Lag
Kapten
#
V-O-F
Imp
Kvot
VP
1
BUNK
BUNK
Tomas Andgren [49953]
Per Sjöberg [2494]
Stefan Åsgården [3901]
Ingemar Assarsjö [647]
Gerhard Jörgensen [12288]
Robert Bäck [11174]
Per Östlund Mitchell [11850]
Tomas Andgren
7
4-2-1
466 - 309
1,508
96,09
2
Sjöman utan båt
Sjöman utan båt
Harald Sjöman [8915]
Roger Andersson [4855]
Carl Ek [5294]
Göran Rydell [13057]
Rudi Knutson [4857]
Harald Sjöman
7
4-0-3
473 - 360
1,314
86,08
3
Gyllene Prag
Gyllene Prag
Johan Svensson [11900]
Mats Allgöwer [8386]
Lars-Uno Andersson [14287]
Ella Witek Olsson [20412]
Johan Svensson
7
4-0-3
412 - 370
1,114
78,13
4
BK Centrum
BK Centrum
Göran Selldén [4863]
Bo Erikson [6749]
Peter Karlsson [2382]
Göte Berntsson [92122]
Jim Nielsen [4865]
Anders Brunzell [12576]
Göran Selldén
7
4-2-1
430 - 422
1,019
75,04
5
Tunis
Tunis
Sten-Åke Thunberg [2754]
Leif Beckman [18021]
Thomas Therkelson [4805]
Lars-Åke Gustafsson [17359]
Sten-Åke Thunberg
7
1-5-1
317 - 313
1,013
73,29
6
Englunds vänner
Englunds vänner
Gunnar Ohlson [5078]
Vivianne Norling [88947]
Axel Selvén [63229]
Pär Ljungquist [13363]
Joakim Olsson [80478]
Gunnar Ohlson
7
1-3-3
315 - 403
0,782
53,51
7
Askim Aasa
Askim Aasa
Adam Kovasznay [50874]
Staffan Löwenadler [9947]
Anders Våge [50378]
Anders Ihalainen [4892]
Bengt Johansson [1777]
Adam Kovasznay
7
1-2-4
274 - 372
0,737
52,17
8
Mölndal III
Mölndal III
Tobias Bende [27672]
Lars Jansson [30089]
Anders Ljungblad [18480]
Peter Nuoristo [5502]
Sara Wrige [55530]
Gunnar Jansson [51436]
Torbjörn Kåreke [13038]
Tobias Bende
7
0-4-3
295 - 433
0,681
45,69