4 Södra

Se mer om fasta speldagar, tävlingsbestämmelser mm här!

Plac Lag Kapten # V-O-F Imp Kvot VP
1 Svedala BK
Svedala BK
Jan Rodenstam [6490]
Agneta Larsson [3196]
Sven-Arne Larsson [8405]
Cecilia Rodenstam [79558]
Kerstin Bergman [27730]
Bengt Hesselbom [27723]
Jan Rodenstam 3 2-0-1 205 - 137 1,496 39,73
2 BK Sekvens 2
BK Sekvens 2
Arne Dahlberg [406]
Bengt Nilsson [409]
Kjell Kristiansson [410]
Tor Anderson [417]
Börje Persson [421]
Olle Persson [5962]
Maj-Louise Dahlberg [83714]
Sven-Erik Lergin [4460]
Sune Andrén [63660]
Arne Dahlberg 3 1-2-0 174 - 175 0,994 29,30
3 BK Bridgehuset Utmanar
BK Bridgehuset Utmanar
Judit Derzsi-Jalgard [52692]
Kjell Åke Nilsson [14638]
Stefan Eriksson [18587]
Kicki Orre [27718]
Mari Segerberg [45646]
Jan Öhman [47626]
Gunnar Olsson [94162]
Kent Hermansson [94292]
Judit Derzsi-Jalgard 3 0-2-1 140 - 144 0,972 29,04
4 BK 2 Klöver
BK 2 Klöver
Kjell Bornhager [91141]
Göran Vikström [12198]
Maud Ihd [30191]
Bodil Bornhager [91140]
Sally Winther [93003]
Gunnel Karlström [93006]
Jan Karlström [93007]
Kjell Bornhager 3 0-2-1 160 - 176 0,909 27,44
5 BK Bridgehuset
BK Bridgehuset
Gunilla Wallin [48390]
Håkan Myrhagen [411]
Torbjörn Gylje [11004]
Christer Ericsson [12224]
Ritva Myrhagen [24760]
Örjan Söderlund [36564]
Christian Söderlund [38195]
Annemarie Ritzau [81989]
Viveka Engeström [84574]
Gert Holmström [92862]
Gunilla Wallin 2 1-1-0 92 - 89 1,034 20,77
6 Ellstorps BK
Ellstorps BK
Per Almqvist [86114]
Bo Blomberg [5758]
Karin Henborn [15693]
Kurt Derborn [18641]
Sonja Strandberg [41924]
Anders Johansson [51766]
Marianne Andersson [86117]
Eva Landin [86141]
Monica Almqvist [30065]
Per Almqvist 2 0-1-1 123 - 173 0,711 13,72
Rond 1 16/10, senast 31/10
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 BK Sekvens 2
BK Sekvens 2
Arne Dahlberg [406]
Bengt Nilsson [409]
Kjell Kristiansson [410]
Tor Anderson [417]
Börje Persson [421]
Olle Persson [5962]
Maj-Louise Dahlberg [83714]
Sven-Erik Lergin [4460]
Sune Andrén [63660]
Ellstorps BK
Ellstorps BK
Per Almqvist [86114]
Bo Blomberg [5758]
Karin Henborn [15693]
Kurt Derborn [18641]
Sonja Strandberg [41924]
Anders Johansson [51766]
Marianne Andersson [86117]
Eva Landin [86141]
Monica Almqvist [30065]
71‑83
Halvlek 1: 49‑43
Halvlek 2: 22‑40
7,43 ‑ 12,57
2 BK 2 Klöver
BK 2 Klöver
Kjell Bornhager [91141]
Göran Vikström [12198]
Maud Ihd [30191]
Bodil Bornhager [91140]
Sally Winther [93003]
Gunnel Karlström [93006]
Jan Karlström [93007]
Svedala BK
Svedala BK
Jan Rodenstam [6490]
Agneta Larsson [3196]
Sven-Arne Larsson [8405]
Cecilia Rodenstam [79558]
Kerstin Bergman [27730]
Bengt Hesselbom [27723]
45‑75
Halvlek 1: 45‑75
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
4,49 ‑ 15,51
3 BK Bridgehuset Utmanar
BK Bridgehuset Utmanar
Judit Derzsi-Jalgard [52692]
Kjell Åke Nilsson [14638]
Stefan Eriksson [18587]
Kicki Orre [27718]
Mari Segerberg [45646]
Jan Öhman [47626]
Gunnar Olsson [94162]
Kent Hermansson [94292]
BK Bridgehuset
BK Bridgehuset
Gunilla Wallin [48390]
Håkan Myrhagen [411]
Torbjörn Gylje [11004]
Christer Ericsson [12224]
Ritva Myrhagen [24760]
Örjan Söderlund [36564]
Christian Söderlund [38195]
Annemarie Ritzau [81989]
Viveka Engeström [84574]
Gert Holmström [92862]
25‑42
Halvlek 1: 25‑42
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
6,28 ‑ 13,72
Rond 2 8/11, senast 30/11
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 BK Bridgehuset Utmanar
BK Bridgehuset Utmanar
Judit Derzsi-Jalgard [52692]
Kjell Åke Nilsson [14638]
Stefan Eriksson [18587]
Kicki Orre [27718]
Mari Segerberg [45646]
Jan Öhman [47626]
Gunnar Olsson [94162]
Kent Hermansson [94292]
BK Sekvens 2
BK Sekvens 2
Arne Dahlberg [406]
Bengt Nilsson [409]
Kjell Kristiansson [410]
Tor Anderson [417]
Börje Persson [421]
Olle Persson [5962]
Maj-Louise Dahlberg [83714]
Sven-Erik Lergin [4460]
Sune Andrén [63660]
64‑51
Halvlek 1: 64‑51
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
12,76 ‑ 7,24
2 BK Bridgehuset
BK Bridgehuset
Gunilla Wallin [48390]
Håkan Myrhagen [411]
Torbjörn Gylje [11004]
Christer Ericsson [12224]
Ritva Myrhagen [24760]
Örjan Söderlund [36564]
Christian Söderlund [38195]
Annemarie Ritzau [81989]
Viveka Engeström [84574]
Gert Holmström [92862]
BK 2 Klöver
BK 2 Klöver
Kjell Bornhager [91141]
Göran Vikström [12198]
Maud Ihd [30191]
Bodil Bornhager [91140]
Sally Winther [93003]
Gunnel Karlström [93006]
Jan Karlström [93007]
50‑64
Halvlek 1: 50‑64
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
7,05 ‑ 12,95
3 Svedala BK
Svedala BK
Jan Rodenstam [6490]
Agneta Larsson [3196]
Sven-Arne Larsson [8405]
Cecilia Rodenstam [79558]
Kerstin Bergman [27730]
Bengt Hesselbom [27723]
Ellstorps BK
Ellstorps BK
Per Almqvist [86114]
Bo Blomberg [5758]
Karin Henborn [15693]
Kurt Derborn [18641]
Sonja Strandberg [41924]
Anders Johansson [51766]
Marianne Andersson [86117]
Eva Landin [86141]
Monica Almqvist [30065]
102‑40
Halvlek 1: 102‑40
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
18,85 ‑ 1,15
Rond 3 21/1, senast 31/1
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 BK Sekvens 2
BK Sekvens 2
Arne Dahlberg [406]
Bengt Nilsson [409]
Kjell Kristiansson [410]
Tor Anderson [417]
Börje Persson [421]
Olle Persson [5962]
Maj-Louise Dahlberg [83714]
Sven-Erik Lergin [4460]
Sune Andrén [63660]
Svedala BK
Svedala BK
Jan Rodenstam [6490]
Agneta Larsson [3196]
Sven-Arne Larsson [8405]
Cecilia Rodenstam [79558]
Kerstin Bergman [27730]
Bengt Hesselbom [27723]
52‑28
Halvlek 1: 8‑11
Halvlek 2: 44‑17
14,63 ‑ 5,37
2 Ellstorps BK
Ellstorps BK
Per Almqvist [86114]
Bo Blomberg [5758]
Karin Henborn [15693]
Kurt Derborn [18641]
Sonja Strandberg [41924]
Anders Johansson [51766]
Marianne Andersson [86117]
Eva Landin [86141]
Monica Almqvist [30065]
BK Bridgehuset
BK Bridgehuset
Gunilla Wallin [48390]
Håkan Myrhagen [411]
Torbjörn Gylje [11004]
Christer Ericsson [12224]
Ritva Myrhagen [24760]
Örjan Söderlund [36564]
Christian Söderlund [38195]
Annemarie Ritzau [81989]
Viveka Engeström [84574]
Gert Holmström [92862]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
3 BK 2 Klöver
BK 2 Klöver
Kjell Bornhager [91141]
Göran Vikström [12198]
Maud Ihd [30191]
Bodil Bornhager [91140]
Sally Winther [93003]
Gunnel Karlström [93006]
Jan Karlström [93007]
BK Bridgehuset Utmanar
BK Bridgehuset Utmanar
Judit Derzsi-Jalgard [52692]
Kjell Åke Nilsson [14638]
Stefan Eriksson [18587]
Kicki Orre [27718]
Mari Segerberg [45646]
Jan Öhman [47626]
Gunnar Olsson [94162]
Kent Hermansson [94292]
51‑51
Halvlek 1: 51‑51
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
10,00 ‑ 10,00
Rond 4 14/2, senast 28/2
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 BK 2 Klöver
BK 2 Klöver
Kjell Bornhager [91141]
Göran Vikström [12198]
Maud Ihd [30191]
Bodil Bornhager [91140]
Sally Winther [93003]
Gunnel Karlström [93006]
Jan Karlström [93007]
BK Sekvens 2
BK Sekvens 2
Arne Dahlberg [406]
Bengt Nilsson [409]
Kjell Kristiansson [410]
Tor Anderson [417]
Börje Persson [421]
Olle Persson [5962]
Maj-Louise Dahlberg [83714]
Sven-Erik Lergin [4460]
Sune Andrén [63660]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
2 BK Bridgehuset Utmanar
BK Bridgehuset Utmanar
Judit Derzsi-Jalgard [52692]
Kjell Åke Nilsson [14638]
Stefan Eriksson [18587]
Kicki Orre [27718]
Mari Segerberg [45646]
Jan Öhman [47626]
Gunnar Olsson [94162]
Kent Hermansson [94292]
Ellstorps BK
Ellstorps BK
Per Almqvist [86114]
Bo Blomberg [5758]
Karin Henborn [15693]
Kurt Derborn [18641]
Sonja Strandberg [41924]
Anders Johansson [51766]
Marianne Andersson [86117]
Eva Landin [86141]
Monica Almqvist [30065]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
3 BK Bridgehuset
BK Bridgehuset
Gunilla Wallin [48390]
Håkan Myrhagen [411]
Torbjörn Gylje [11004]
Christer Ericsson [12224]
Ritva Myrhagen [24760]
Örjan Söderlund [36564]
Christian Söderlund [38195]
Annemarie Ritzau [81989]
Viveka Engeström [84574]
Gert Holmström [92862]
Svedala BK
Svedala BK
Jan Rodenstam [6490]
Agneta Larsson [3196]
Sven-Arne Larsson [8405]
Cecilia Rodenstam [79558]
Kerstin Bergman [27730]
Bengt Hesselbom [27723]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
Rond 5 19/3, senast 31/3 (30/4)
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 BK Sekvens 2
BK Sekvens 2
Arne Dahlberg [406]
Bengt Nilsson [409]
Kjell Kristiansson [410]
Tor Anderson [417]
Börje Persson [421]
Olle Persson [5962]
Maj-Louise Dahlberg [83714]
Sven-Erik Lergin [4460]
Sune Andrén [63660]
BK Bridgehuset
BK Bridgehuset
Gunilla Wallin [48390]
Håkan Myrhagen [411]
Torbjörn Gylje [11004]
Christer Ericsson [12224]
Ritva Myrhagen [24760]
Örjan Söderlund [36564]
Christian Söderlund [38195]
Annemarie Ritzau [81989]
Viveka Engeström [84574]
Gert Holmström [92862]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
2 Svedala BK
Svedala BK
Jan Rodenstam [6490]
Agneta Larsson [3196]
Sven-Arne Larsson [8405]
Cecilia Rodenstam [79558]
Kerstin Bergman [27730]
Bengt Hesselbom [27723]
BK Bridgehuset Utmanar
BK Bridgehuset Utmanar
Judit Derzsi-Jalgard [52692]
Kjell Åke Nilsson [14638]
Stefan Eriksson [18587]
Kicki Orre [27718]
Mari Segerberg [45646]
Jan Öhman [47626]
Gunnar Olsson [94162]
Kent Hermansson [94292]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
3 Ellstorps BK
Ellstorps BK
Per Almqvist [86114]
Bo Blomberg [5758]
Karin Henborn [15693]
Kurt Derborn [18641]
Sonja Strandberg [41924]
Anders Johansson [51766]
Marianne Andersson [86117]
Eva Landin [86141]
Monica Almqvist [30065]
BK 2 Klöver
BK 2 Klöver
Kjell Bornhager [91141]
Göran Vikström [12198]
Maud Ihd [30191]
Bodil Bornhager [91140]
Sally Winther [93003]
Gunnel Karlström [93006]
Jan Karlström [93007]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑