3 Södra B

Se mer om fasta speldagar, tävlingsbestämmelser mm här!

Plac Lag Kapten # V-O-F Imp Kvot VP
1 Pri-Bri 1936 2
Pri-Bri 1936 2
Agneta Vinell [6359]
Nils-Åke Andersson [4548]
Ulla Lundström [4769]
Kerstin Sjöstrand [4776]
Robert Berg [9932]
Marianne Silwer [12965]
Mats Andersson [29670]
Claudia Sjöberg [55585]
Jan Clementsson [55627]
Agneta Vinell 3 2-1-0 240 - 156 1,538 44,37
2 Malmö BK Östner
Malmö BK Östner
Nicolae Östner [4465]
Bertil Ekelund [476]
Gunnar Erlandsson [12444]
Boguslaw Wlodarczyk [20855]
Nicolae Östner 3 1-2-0 187 - 156 1,199 35,92
3 Lunds BK B.A.R.E.N.
Lunds BK B.A.R.E.N.
Charlotte Rudbäck [37098]
Stefan Linde [28478]
Thorbjörn Haraldsson [36089]
Annika Nivestam [36090]
Mats Mårtensson [37097]
Carl-Johan Sennbro [39171]
H.O. Thulin [79375]
Charlotte Rudbäck 3 1-1-1 187 - 143 1,308 33,33
4 BK ESS-löv Roger
BK ESS-löv Roger
Britt Frank [41794]
Bengt Nilsson [22006]
Thomas Rosendahl [32739]
Kristina Andersson [85739]
Lars-Göran Wulff [92548]
Bo Nilsson [92555]
Roger Johansson [56451]
Britt Frank 2 2-0-0 151 - 104 1,452 28,96
5 Malmö BK HastaUgo
Malmö BK HastaUgo
Siv Jarlvik [5751]
Christina Sjöberg [5757]
Richard Korse [15157]
Lena Jönsson [17205]
Siv Jarlvik 3 0-1-2 141 - 215 0,656 16,99
6 BS Oden Adepter
BS Oden Adepter
Thomas Hansmark [31357]
Peter Perulf [1677]
Göran Nyqvist [30741]
Anders Ohlsson [31358]
Bodil Mörnstad [37346]
Sten Sjöström [52866]
Thomas Hansmark 2 0-1-1 99 - 121 0,818 16,06
7 Lomma BK/Burlöv
Lomma BK/Burlöv
Berry Nielsen [5693]
Kurt Ekström [6290]
Edmund Svensson [9342]
Rolf Möller [12909]
Göran Larsson [12929]
Per-Olof Mundt [14401]
Ingmar Olsson [53576]
Berry Nielsen 2 0-1-1 105 - 174 0,603 12,20
8 BK Axet
BK Axet
Bo Holmqvist [1151]
Göta Skoog [5601]
Ted Lindberg [5635]
Lars Andersson [10337]
Allan Persson [11371]
Lillemor Persson [13737]
Berne Thulin [16078]
Bo Holmqvist 2 0-1-1 113 - 154 0,734 12,17
Rond 1 [speldag]
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Malmö BK HastaUgo
Malmö BK HastaUgo
Siv Jarlvik [5751]
Christina Sjöberg [5757]
Richard Korse [15157]
Lena Jönsson [17205]
Pri-Bri 1936 2
Pri-Bri 1936 2
Agneta Vinell [6359]
Nils-Åke Andersson [4548]
Ulla Lundström [4769]
Kerstin Sjöstrand [4776]
Robert Berg [9932]
Marianne Silwer [12965]
Mats Andersson [29670]
Claudia Sjöberg [55585]
Jan Clementsson [55627]
51‑100
Halvlek 1: 29‑37
Halvlek 2: 22‑63
2,28 ‑ 17,72
2 BS Oden Adepter
BS Oden Adepter
Thomas Hansmark [31357]
Peter Perulf [1677]
Göran Nyqvist [30741]
Anders Ohlsson [31358]
Bodil Mörnstad [37346]
Sten Sjöström [52866]
Malmö BK Östner
Malmö BK Östner
Nicolae Östner [4465]
Bertil Ekelund [476]
Gunnar Erlandsson [12444]
Boguslaw Wlodarczyk [20855]
55‑82
Halvlek 1: 55‑82
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
4,92 ‑ 15,08
3 Lomma BK/Burlöv
Lomma BK/Burlöv
Berry Nielsen [5693]
Kurt Ekström [6290]
Edmund Svensson [9342]
Rolf Möller [12909]
Göran Larsson [12929]
Per-Olof Mundt [14401]
Ingmar Olsson [53576]
Lunds BK B.A.R.E.N.
Lunds BK B.A.R.E.N.
Charlotte Rudbäck [37098]
Stefan Linde [28478]
Thorbjörn Haraldsson [36089]
Annika Nivestam [36090]
Mats Mårtensson [37097]
Carl-Johan Sennbro [39171]
H.O. Thulin [79375]
28‑107
Halvlek 1: 28‑107
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
0,02 ‑ 19,98
4 BK ESS-löv Roger
BK ESS-löv Roger
Britt Frank [41794]
Bengt Nilsson [22006]
Thomas Rosendahl [32739]
Kristina Andersson [85739]
Lars-Göran Wulff [92548]
Bo Nilsson [92555]
Roger Johansson [56451]
BK Axet
BK Axet
Bo Holmqvist [1151]
Göta Skoog [5601]
Ted Lindberg [5635]
Lars Andersson [10337]
Allan Persson [11371]
Lillemor Persson [13737]
Berne Thulin [16078]
77‑46
Halvlek 1: 57‑11
Halvlek 2: 20‑35
15,65 ‑ 4,35
Rond 2 [speldag]
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 BK ESS-löv Roger
BK ESS-löv Roger
Britt Frank [41794]
Bengt Nilsson [22006]
Thomas Rosendahl [32739]
Kristina Andersson [85739]
Lars-Göran Wulff [92548]
Bo Nilsson [92555]
Roger Johansson [56451]
Malmö BK HastaUgo
Malmö BK HastaUgo
Siv Jarlvik [5751]
Christina Sjöberg [5757]
Richard Korse [15157]
Lena Jönsson [17205]
74‑58
Halvlek 1: 15‑48
Halvlek 2: 59‑10
13,31 ‑ 6,69
2 BK Axet
BK Axet
Bo Holmqvist [1151]
Göta Skoog [5601]
Ted Lindberg [5635]
Lars Andersson [10337]
Allan Persson [11371]
Lillemor Persson [13737]
Berne Thulin [16078]
Lomma BK/Burlöv
Lomma BK/Burlöv
Berry Nielsen [5693]
Kurt Ekström [6290]
Edmund Svensson [9342]
Rolf Möller [12909]
Göran Larsson [12929]
Per-Olof Mundt [14401]
Ingmar Olsson [53576]
67‑77
Halvlek 1: 67‑77
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
7,82 ‑ 12,18
3 Lunds BK B.A.R.E.N.
Lunds BK B.A.R.E.N.
Charlotte Rudbäck [37098]
Stefan Linde [28478]
Thorbjörn Haraldsson [36089]
Annika Nivestam [36090]
Mats Mårtensson [37097]
Carl-Johan Sennbro [39171]
H.O. Thulin [79375]
BS Oden Adepter
BS Oden Adepter
Thomas Hansmark [31357]
Peter Perulf [1677]
Göran Nyqvist [30741]
Anders Ohlsson [31358]
Bodil Mörnstad [37346]
Sten Sjöström [52866]
39‑44
Halvlek 1: 39‑44
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
8,86 ‑ 11,14
4 Malmö BK Östner
Malmö BK Östner
Nicolae Östner [4465]
Bertil Ekelund [476]
Gunnar Erlandsson [12444]
Boguslaw Wlodarczyk [20855]
Pri-Bri 1936 2
Pri-Bri 1936 2
Agneta Vinell [6359]
Nils-Åke Andersson [4548]
Ulla Lundström [4769]
Kerstin Sjöstrand [4776]
Robert Berg [9932]
Marianne Silwer [12965]
Mats Andersson [29670]
Claudia Sjöberg [55585]
Jan Clementsson [55627]
64‑69
Halvlek 1: 7‑54
Halvlek 2: 57‑15
8,86 ‑ 11,14
Rond 3 [speldag]
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Malmö BK HastaUgo
Malmö BK HastaUgo
Siv Jarlvik [5751]
Christina Sjöberg [5757]
Richard Korse [15157]
Lena Jönsson [17205]
Malmö BK Östner
Malmö BK Östner
Nicolae Östner [4465]
Bertil Ekelund [476]
Gunnar Erlandsson [12444]
Boguslaw Wlodarczyk [20855]
32‑41
Halvlek 1: 12‑25
Halvlek 2: 20‑16
8,02 ‑ 11,98
2 Pri-Bri 1936 2
Pri-Bri 1936 2
Agneta Vinell [6359]
Nils-Åke Andersson [4548]
Ulla Lundström [4769]
Kerstin Sjöstrand [4776]
Robert Berg [9932]
Marianne Silwer [12965]
Mats Andersson [29670]
Claudia Sjöberg [55585]
Jan Clementsson [55627]
Lunds BK B.A.R.E.N.
Lunds BK B.A.R.E.N.
Charlotte Rudbäck [37098]
Stefan Linde [28478]
Thorbjörn Haraldsson [36089]
Annika Nivestam [36090]
Mats Mårtensson [37097]
Carl-Johan Sennbro [39171]
H.O. Thulin [79375]
71‑41
Halvlek 1: 71‑41
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
15,51 ‑ 4,49
3 BS Oden Adepter
BS Oden Adepter
Thomas Hansmark [31357]
Peter Perulf [1677]
Göran Nyqvist [30741]
Anders Ohlsson [31358]
Bodil Mörnstad [37346]
Sten Sjöström [52866]
BK Axet
BK Axet
Bo Holmqvist [1151]
Göta Skoog [5601]
Ted Lindberg [5635]
Lars Andersson [10337]
Allan Persson [11371]
Lillemor Persson [13737]
Berne Thulin [16078]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
4 Lomma BK/Burlöv
Lomma BK/Burlöv
Berry Nielsen [5693]
Kurt Ekström [6290]
Edmund Svensson [9342]
Rolf Möller [12909]
Göran Larsson [12929]
Per-Olof Mundt [14401]
Ingmar Olsson [53576]
BK ESS-löv Roger
BK ESS-löv Roger
Britt Frank [41794]
Bengt Nilsson [22006]
Thomas Rosendahl [32739]
Kristina Andersson [85739]
Lars-Göran Wulff [92548]
Bo Nilsson [92555]
Roger Johansson [56451]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
Rond 4 [speldag]
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Lomma BK/Burlöv
Lomma BK/Burlöv
Berry Nielsen [5693]
Kurt Ekström [6290]
Edmund Svensson [9342]
Rolf Möller [12909]
Göran Larsson [12929]
Per-Olof Mundt [14401]
Ingmar Olsson [53576]
Malmö BK HastaUgo
Malmö BK HastaUgo
Siv Jarlvik [5751]
Christina Sjöberg [5757]
Richard Korse [15157]
Lena Jönsson [17205]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
2 BK ESS-löv Roger
BK ESS-löv Roger
Britt Frank [41794]
Bengt Nilsson [22006]
Thomas Rosendahl [32739]
Kristina Andersson [85739]
Lars-Göran Wulff [92548]
Bo Nilsson [92555]
Roger Johansson [56451]
BS Oden Adepter
BS Oden Adepter
Thomas Hansmark [31357]
Peter Perulf [1677]
Göran Nyqvist [30741]
Anders Ohlsson [31358]
Bodil Mörnstad [37346]
Sten Sjöström [52866]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
3 BK Axet
BK Axet
Bo Holmqvist [1151]
Göta Skoog [5601]
Ted Lindberg [5635]
Lars Andersson [10337]
Allan Persson [11371]
Lillemor Persson [13737]
Berne Thulin [16078]
Pri-Bri 1936 2
Pri-Bri 1936 2
Agneta Vinell [6359]
Nils-Åke Andersson [4548]
Ulla Lundström [4769]
Kerstin Sjöstrand [4776]
Robert Berg [9932]
Marianne Silwer [12965]
Mats Andersson [29670]
Claudia Sjöberg [55585]
Jan Clementsson [55627]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
4 Lunds BK B.A.R.E.N.
Lunds BK B.A.R.E.N.
Charlotte Rudbäck [37098]
Stefan Linde [28478]
Thorbjörn Haraldsson [36089]
Annika Nivestam [36090]
Mats Mårtensson [37097]
Carl-Johan Sennbro [39171]
H.O. Thulin [79375]
Malmö BK Östner
Malmö BK Östner
Nicolae Östner [4465]
Bertil Ekelund [476]
Gunnar Erlandsson [12444]
Boguslaw Wlodarczyk [20855]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
Rond 5 [speldag]
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Malmö BK HastaUgo
Malmö BK HastaUgo
Siv Jarlvik [5751]
Christina Sjöberg [5757]
Richard Korse [15157]
Lena Jönsson [17205]
Lunds BK B.A.R.E.N.
Lunds BK B.A.R.E.N.
Charlotte Rudbäck [37098]
Stefan Linde [28478]
Thorbjörn Haraldsson [36089]
Annika Nivestam [36090]
Mats Mårtensson [37097]
Carl-Johan Sennbro [39171]
H.O. Thulin [79375]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
2 Malmö BK Östner
Malmö BK Östner
Nicolae Östner [4465]
Bertil Ekelund [476]
Gunnar Erlandsson [12444]
Boguslaw Wlodarczyk [20855]
BK Axet
BK Axet
Bo Holmqvist [1151]
Göta Skoog [5601]
Ted Lindberg [5635]
Lars Andersson [10337]
Allan Persson [11371]
Lillemor Persson [13737]
Berne Thulin [16078]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
3 Pri-Bri 1936 2
Pri-Bri 1936 2
Agneta Vinell [6359]
Nils-Åke Andersson [4548]
Ulla Lundström [4769]
Kerstin Sjöstrand [4776]
Robert Berg [9932]
Marianne Silwer [12965]
Mats Andersson [29670]
Claudia Sjöberg [55585]
Jan Clementsson [55627]
BK ESS-löv Roger
BK ESS-löv Roger
Britt Frank [41794]
Bengt Nilsson [22006]
Thomas Rosendahl [32739]
Kristina Andersson [85739]
Lars-Göran Wulff [92548]
Bo Nilsson [92555]
Roger Johansson [56451]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
4 BS Oden Adepter
BS Oden Adepter
Thomas Hansmark [31357]
Peter Perulf [1677]
Göran Nyqvist [30741]
Anders Ohlsson [31358]
Bodil Mörnstad [37346]
Sten Sjöström [52866]
Lomma BK/Burlöv
Lomma BK/Burlöv
Berry Nielsen [5693]
Kurt Ekström [6290]
Edmund Svensson [9342]
Rolf Möller [12909]
Göran Larsson [12929]
Per-Olof Mundt [14401]
Ingmar Olsson [53576]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
Rond 6 [speldag]
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 BS Oden Adepter
BS Oden Adepter
Thomas Hansmark [31357]
Peter Perulf [1677]
Göran Nyqvist [30741]
Anders Ohlsson [31358]
Bodil Mörnstad [37346]
Sten Sjöström [52866]
Malmö BK HastaUgo
Malmö BK HastaUgo
Siv Jarlvik [5751]
Christina Sjöberg [5757]
Richard Korse [15157]
Lena Jönsson [17205]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
2 Lomma BK/Burlöv
Lomma BK/Burlöv
Berry Nielsen [5693]
Kurt Ekström [6290]
Edmund Svensson [9342]
Rolf Möller [12909]
Göran Larsson [12929]
Per-Olof Mundt [14401]
Ingmar Olsson [53576]
Pri-Bri 1936 2
Pri-Bri 1936 2
Agneta Vinell [6359]
Nils-Åke Andersson [4548]
Ulla Lundström [4769]
Kerstin Sjöstrand [4776]
Robert Berg [9932]
Marianne Silwer [12965]
Mats Andersson [29670]
Claudia Sjöberg [55585]
Jan Clementsson [55627]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
3 BK ESS-löv Roger
BK ESS-löv Roger
Britt Frank [41794]
Bengt Nilsson [22006]
Thomas Rosendahl [32739]
Kristina Andersson [85739]
Lars-Göran Wulff [92548]
Bo Nilsson [92555]
Roger Johansson [56451]
Malmö BK Östner
Malmö BK Östner
Nicolae Östner [4465]
Bertil Ekelund [476]
Gunnar Erlandsson [12444]
Boguslaw Wlodarczyk [20855]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
4 BK Axet
BK Axet
Bo Holmqvist [1151]
Göta Skoog [5601]
Ted Lindberg [5635]
Lars Andersson [10337]
Allan Persson [11371]
Lillemor Persson [13737]
Berne Thulin [16078]
Lunds BK B.A.R.E.N.
Lunds BK B.A.R.E.N.
Charlotte Rudbäck [37098]
Stefan Linde [28478]
Thorbjörn Haraldsson [36089]
Annika Nivestam [36090]
Mats Mårtensson [37097]
Carl-Johan Sennbro [39171]
H.O. Thulin [79375]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
Rond 7 [speldag]
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Malmö BK HastaUgo
Malmö BK HastaUgo
Siv Jarlvik [5751]
Christina Sjöberg [5757]
Richard Korse [15157]
Lena Jönsson [17205]
BK Axet
BK Axet
Bo Holmqvist [1151]
Göta Skoog [5601]
Ted Lindberg [5635]
Lars Andersson [10337]
Allan Persson [11371]
Lillemor Persson [13737]
Berne Thulin [16078]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
2 Lunds BK B.A.R.E.N.
Lunds BK B.A.R.E.N.
Charlotte Rudbäck [37098]
Stefan Linde [28478]
Thorbjörn Haraldsson [36089]
Annika Nivestam [36090]
Mats Mårtensson [37097]
Carl-Johan Sennbro [39171]
H.O. Thulin [79375]
BK ESS-löv Roger
BK ESS-löv Roger
Britt Frank [41794]
Bengt Nilsson [22006]
Thomas Rosendahl [32739]
Kristina Andersson [85739]
Lars-Göran Wulff [92548]
Bo Nilsson [92555]
Roger Johansson [56451]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
3 Malmö BK Östner
Malmö BK Östner
Nicolae Östner [4465]
Bertil Ekelund [476]
Gunnar Erlandsson [12444]
Boguslaw Wlodarczyk [20855]
Lomma BK/Burlöv
Lomma BK/Burlöv
Berry Nielsen [5693]
Kurt Ekström [6290]
Edmund Svensson [9342]
Rolf Möller [12909]
Göran Larsson [12929]
Per-Olof Mundt [14401]
Ingmar Olsson [53576]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
4 Pri-Bri 1936 2
Pri-Bri 1936 2
Agneta Vinell [6359]
Nils-Åke Andersson [4548]
Ulla Lundström [4769]
Kerstin Sjöstrand [4776]
Robert Berg [9932]
Marianne Silwer [12965]
Mats Andersson [29670]
Claudia Sjöberg [55585]
Jan Clementsson [55627]
BS Oden Adepter
BS Oden Adepter
Thomas Hansmark [31357]
Peter Perulf [1677]
Göran Nyqvist [30741]
Anders Ohlsson [31358]
Bodil Mörnstad [37346]
Sten Sjöström [52866]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑