3 Södra A

Se mer om fasta speldagar, tävlingsbestämmelser mm här!

Plac Lag Kapten # V-O-F Imp Kvot VP
1 Lunds BK JULA
Lunds BK JULA
Anita Gullberg [13513]
Ingemar Dahlstrand [569]
Jerker Persson [4696]
Ulf Norman [39188]
Wlodek Tugendraich [82831]
Lennart Hammarholm [94327]
Anders Sörensson [32595]
Anita Gullberg 6 3-1-2 335 - 248 1,351 73,15
2 Lomma BK Boys
Lomma BK Boys
Bo Persson [14015]
Bo Sjödahl [5542]
Lars Göran Abelson [5544]
Kjell Högberg [11797]
Hans Lundén [12281]
Jan Lundius [83885]
Bo Persson 4 3-1-0 343 - 172 1,994 58,60
3 LUCK 1980
LUCK 1980
Karin Brundell-Freij [5547]
Thomas Ehrstedt [4074]
Märit Åstrand [6406]
Bengt Hilborn [11443]
Mats Mattsson [24344]
Ulf Nilsson [63923]
Karin Brundell-Freij 5 1-3-1 297 - 247 1,202 56,55
4 Bjärreds BK Ted
Bjärreds BK Ted
Ted Böklin [80306]
Anders Bengtsson [14586]
Torsten Roos [19992]
Kerstin Eberhardt [40510]
Mattias Wallin [51010]
Ted Böklin 5 2-2-1 309 - 314 0,984 52,13
5 Ystads BS Skurups Raggare
Ystads BS Skurups Raggare
Peter Sjösten [79242]
Mats Andersson [6258]
Peter Ahlström [6352]
Karl-Robert Sjösten [6420]
Erik Schönning [6421]
Gert Olsson [12737]
Peter Sjösten 4 2-1-1 286 - 251 1,139 45,06
6 Pri-Bri 1936 Fyrklövern
Pri-Bri 1936 Fyrklövern
Wiola Rasmussen [4565]
Åke Kajrup [4572]
Niusia Lichtman [4596]
Flemming Rasmussen [10707]
Kuno Wahlgren [10824]
Bodil Wikström [11758]
Johnny Nielsen [83584]
Hans-Göran Olsson [84837]
Wiola Rasmussen 5 1-2-2 312 - 348 0,897 43,05
7 Hököpinge BK
Hököpinge BK
P-G Mattsson [54760]
Ebon Agvard [4751]
Lars Strand [30572]
Kjell Kumlien [44832]
Mats Larsson [54759]
Sven Persson [78393]
P-G Mattsson 4 1-1-2 215 - 243 0,885 34,93
8 Lomma BK Nötesjö
Lomma BK Nötesjö
Leif Nötesjö [4385]
Helena Szarka [86308]
Bengt Larsson [19982]
Monica Cederberg [32769]
Jörgen Nilsson [35231]
Mats Wallin [57095]
Jackie Lundh [57096]
Jan Lundius [83885]
Leif Nötesjö 5 0-1-4 200 - 474 0,422 16,53
Rond 1 [speldag]
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Lomma BK Boys
Lomma BK Boys
Bo Persson [14015]
Bo Sjödahl [5542]
Lars Göran Abelson [5544]
Kjell Högberg [11797]
Hans Lundén [12281]
Jan Lundius [83885]
LUCK 1980
LUCK 1980
Karin Brundell-Freij [5547]
Thomas Ehrstedt [4074]
Märit Åstrand [6406]
Bengt Hilborn [11443]
Mats Mattsson [24344]
Ulf Nilsson [63923]
44‑46
Halvlek 1: 44‑46
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
9,53 ‑ 10,47
2 Ystads BS Skurups Raggare
Ystads BS Skurups Raggare
Peter Sjösten [79242]
Mats Andersson [6258]
Peter Ahlström [6352]
Karl-Robert Sjösten [6420]
Erik Schönning [6421]
Gert Olsson [12737]
Lomma BK Nötesjö
Lomma BK Nötesjö
Leif Nötesjö [4385]
Helena Szarka [86308]
Bengt Larsson [19982]
Monica Cederberg [32769]
Jörgen Nilsson [35231]
Mats Wallin [57095]
Jackie Lundh [57096]
Jan Lundius [83885]
92‑37
Halvlek 1: 42‑28
Halvlek 2: 50‑9
18,28 ‑ 1,72
3 Hököpinge BK
Hököpinge BK
P-G Mattsson [54760]
Ebon Agvard [4751]
Lars Strand [30572]
Kjell Kumlien [44832]
Mats Larsson [54759]
Sven Persson [78393]
Bjärreds BK Ted
Bjärreds BK Ted
Ted Böklin [80306]
Anders Bengtsson [14586]
Torsten Roos [19992]
Kerstin Eberhardt [40510]
Mattias Wallin [51010]
63‑61
Halvlek 1: 63‑61
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
10,47 ‑ 9,53
4 Pri-Bri 1936 Fyrklövern
Pri-Bri 1936 Fyrklövern
Wiola Rasmussen [4565]
Åke Kajrup [4572]
Niusia Lichtman [4596]
Flemming Rasmussen [10707]
Kuno Wahlgren [10824]
Bodil Wikström [11758]
Johnny Nielsen [83584]
Hans-Göran Olsson [84837]
Lunds BK JULA
Lunds BK JULA
Anita Gullberg [13513]
Ingemar Dahlstrand [569]
Jerker Persson [4696]
Ulf Norman [39188]
Wlodek Tugendraich [82831]
Lennart Hammarholm [94327]
Anders Sörensson [32595]
63‑44
Halvlek 1: 63‑44
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
13,82 ‑ 6,18
Rond 2 [speldag]
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Pri-Bri 1936 Fyrklövern
Pri-Bri 1936 Fyrklövern
Wiola Rasmussen [4565]
Åke Kajrup [4572]
Niusia Lichtman [4596]
Flemming Rasmussen [10707]
Kuno Wahlgren [10824]
Bodil Wikström [11758]
Johnny Nielsen [83584]
Hans-Göran Olsson [84837]
Lomma BK Boys
Lomma BK Boys
Bo Persson [14015]
Bo Sjödahl [5542]
Lars Göran Abelson [5544]
Kjell Högberg [11797]
Hans Lundén [12281]
Jan Lundius [83885]
52‑79
Halvlek 1: 6‑44
Halvlek 2: 46‑35
4,92 ‑ 15,08
2 Lunds BK JULA
Lunds BK JULA
Anita Gullberg [13513]
Ingemar Dahlstrand [569]
Jerker Persson [4696]
Ulf Norman [39188]
Wlodek Tugendraich [82831]
Lennart Hammarholm [94327]
Anders Sörensson [32595]
Hököpinge BK
Hököpinge BK
P-G Mattsson [54760]
Ebon Agvard [4751]
Lars Strand [30572]
Kjell Kumlien [44832]
Mats Larsson [54759]
Sven Persson [78393]
64‑35
Halvlek 1: 64‑35
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
15,37 ‑ 4,63
3 Bjärreds BK Ted
Bjärreds BK Ted
Ted Böklin [80306]
Anders Bengtsson [14586]
Torsten Roos [19992]
Kerstin Eberhardt [40510]
Mattias Wallin [51010]
Ystads BS Skurups Raggare
Ystads BS Skurups Raggare
Peter Sjösten [79242]
Mats Andersson [6258]
Peter Ahlström [6352]
Karl-Robert Sjösten [6420]
Erik Schönning [6421]
Gert Olsson [12737]
83‑48
Halvlek 1: 40‑27
Halvlek 2: 43‑21
16,17 ‑ 3,83
4 Lomma BK Nötesjö
Lomma BK Nötesjö
Leif Nötesjö [4385]
Helena Szarka [86308]
Bengt Larsson [19982]
Monica Cederberg [32769]
Jörgen Nilsson [35231]
Mats Wallin [57095]
Jackie Lundh [57096]
Jan Lundius [83885]
LUCK 1980
LUCK 1980
Karin Brundell-Freij [5547]
Thomas Ehrstedt [4074]
Märit Åstrand [6406]
Bengt Hilborn [11443]
Mats Mattsson [24344]
Ulf Nilsson [63923]
41‑103
Halvlek 1: 41‑103
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
1,15 ‑ 18,85
Rond 3 [speldag]
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Lomma BK Boys
Lomma BK Boys
Bo Persson [14015]
Bo Sjödahl [5542]
Lars Göran Abelson [5544]
Kjell Högberg [11797]
Hans Lundén [12281]
Jan Lundius [83885]
Lomma BK Nötesjö
Lomma BK Nötesjö
Leif Nötesjö [4385]
Helena Szarka [86308]
Bengt Larsson [19982]
Monica Cederberg [32769]
Jörgen Nilsson [35231]
Mats Wallin [57095]
Jackie Lundh [57096]
Jan Lundius [83885]
151‑25
Halvlek 1: 151‑25
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
20,00 ‑ 0,00
2 LUCK 1980
LUCK 1980
Karin Brundell-Freij [5547]
Thomas Ehrstedt [4074]
Märit Åstrand [6406]
Bengt Hilborn [11443]
Mats Mattsson [24344]
Ulf Nilsson [63923]
Bjärreds BK Ted
Bjärreds BK Ted
Ted Böklin [80306]
Anders Bengtsson [14586]
Torsten Roos [19992]
Kerstin Eberhardt [40510]
Mattias Wallin [51010]
57‑63
Halvlek 1: 57‑63
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
8,65 ‑ 11,35
3 Ystads BS Skurups Raggare
Ystads BS Skurups Raggare
Peter Sjösten [79242]
Mats Andersson [6258]
Peter Ahlström [6352]
Karl-Robert Sjösten [6420]
Erik Schönning [6421]
Gert Olsson [12737]
Lunds BK JULA
Lunds BK JULA
Anita Gullberg [13513]
Ingemar Dahlstrand [569]
Jerker Persson [4696]
Ulf Norman [39188]
Wlodek Tugendraich [82831]
Lennart Hammarholm [94327]
Anders Sörensson [32595]
60‑42
Halvlek 1: 60‑42
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
13,65 ‑ 6,35
4 Hököpinge BK
Hököpinge BK
P-G Mattsson [54760]
Ebon Agvard [4751]
Lars Strand [30572]
Kjell Kumlien [44832]
Mats Larsson [54759]
Sven Persson [78393]
Pri-Bri 1936 Fyrklövern
Pri-Bri 1936 Fyrklövern
Wiola Rasmussen [4565]
Åke Kajrup [4572]
Niusia Lichtman [4596]
Flemming Rasmussen [10707]
Kuno Wahlgren [10824]
Bodil Wikström [11758]
Johnny Nielsen [83584]
Hans-Göran Olsson [84837]
68‑49
Halvlek 1: 48‑23
Halvlek 2: 20‑26
13,82 ‑ 6,18
Rond 4 [speldag]
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Hököpinge BK
Hököpinge BK
P-G Mattsson [54760]
Ebon Agvard [4751]
Lars Strand [30572]
Kjell Kumlien [44832]
Mats Larsson [54759]
Sven Persson [78393]
Lomma BK Boys
Lomma BK Boys
Bo Persson [14015]
Bo Sjödahl [5542]
Lars Göran Abelson [5544]
Kjell Högberg [11797]
Hans Lundén [12281]
Jan Lundius [83885]
49‑69
Halvlek 1: 20‑53
Halvlek 2: 29‑16
6,01 ‑ 13,99
2 Pri-Bri 1936 Fyrklövern
Pri-Bri 1936 Fyrklövern
Wiola Rasmussen [4565]
Åke Kajrup [4572]
Niusia Lichtman [4596]
Flemming Rasmussen [10707]
Kuno Wahlgren [10824]
Bodil Wikström [11758]
Johnny Nielsen [83584]
Hans-Göran Olsson [84837]
Ystads BS Skurups Raggare
Ystads BS Skurups Raggare
Peter Sjösten [79242]
Mats Andersson [6258]
Peter Ahlström [6352]
Karl-Robert Sjösten [6420]
Erik Schönning [6421]
Gert Olsson [12737]
89‑86
Halvlek 1: 89‑86
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
10,70 ‑ 9,30
3 Lunds BK JULA
Lunds BK JULA
Anita Gullberg [13513]
Ingemar Dahlstrand [569]
Jerker Persson [4696]
Ulf Norman [39188]
Wlodek Tugendraich [82831]
Lennart Hammarholm [94327]
Anders Sörensson [32595]
LUCK 1980
LUCK 1980
Karin Brundell-Freij [5547]
Thomas Ehrstedt [4074]
Märit Åstrand [6406]
Bengt Hilborn [11443]
Mats Mattsson [24344]
Ulf Nilsson [63923]
40‑20
Halvlek 1: 40‑20
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
13,99 ‑ 6,01
4 Bjärreds BK Ted
Bjärreds BK Ted
Ted Böklin [80306]
Anders Bengtsson [14586]
Torsten Roos [19992]
Kerstin Eberhardt [40510]
Mattias Wallin [51010]
Lomma BK Nötesjö
Lomma BK Nötesjö
Leif Nötesjö [4385]
Helena Szarka [86308]
Bengt Larsson [19982]
Monica Cederberg [32769]
Jörgen Nilsson [35231]
Mats Wallin [57095]
Jackie Lundh [57096]
Jan Lundius [83885]
75‑54
Halvlek 1: 75‑54
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
14,16 ‑ 5,84
Rond 5 [speldag]
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Lomma BK Boys
Lomma BK Boys
Bo Persson [14015]
Bo Sjödahl [5542]
Lars Göran Abelson [5544]
Kjell Högberg [11797]
Hans Lundén [12281]
Jan Lundius [83885]
Bjärreds BK Ted
Bjärreds BK Ted
Ted Böklin [80306]
Anders Bengtsson [14586]
Torsten Roos [19992]
Kerstin Eberhardt [40510]
Mattias Wallin [51010]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
2 Lomma BK Nötesjö
Lomma BK Nötesjö
Leif Nötesjö [4385]
Helena Szarka [86308]
Bengt Larsson [19982]
Monica Cederberg [32769]
Jörgen Nilsson [35231]
Mats Wallin [57095]
Jackie Lundh [57096]
Jan Lundius [83885]
Lunds BK JULA
Lunds BK JULA
Anita Gullberg [13513]
Ingemar Dahlstrand [569]
Jerker Persson [4696]
Ulf Norman [39188]
Wlodek Tugendraich [82831]
Lennart Hammarholm [94327]
Anders Sörensson [32595]
43‑53
Halvlek 1: 43‑53
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
7,82 ‑ 12,18
3 LUCK 1980
LUCK 1980
Karin Brundell-Freij [5547]
Thomas Ehrstedt [4074]
Märit Åstrand [6406]
Bengt Hilborn [11443]
Mats Mattsson [24344]
Ulf Nilsson [63923]
Pri-Bri 1936 Fyrklövern
Pri-Bri 1936 Fyrklövern
Wiola Rasmussen [4565]
Åke Kajrup [4572]
Niusia Lichtman [4596]
Flemming Rasmussen [10707]
Kuno Wahlgren [10824]
Bodil Wikström [11758]
Johnny Nielsen [83584]
Hans-Göran Olsson [84837]
71‑59
Halvlek 1: 71‑59
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
12,57 ‑ 7,43
4 Ystads BS Skurups Raggare
Ystads BS Skurups Raggare
Peter Sjösten [79242]
Mats Andersson [6258]
Peter Ahlström [6352]
Karl-Robert Sjösten [6420]
Erik Schönning [6421]
Gert Olsson [12737]
Hököpinge BK
Hököpinge BK
P-G Mattsson [54760]
Ebon Agvard [4751]
Lars Strand [30572]
Kjell Kumlien [44832]
Mats Larsson [54759]
Sven Persson [78393]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
Rond 6 [speldag]
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Ystads BS Skurups Raggare
Ystads BS Skurups Raggare
Peter Sjösten [79242]
Mats Andersson [6258]
Peter Ahlström [6352]
Karl-Robert Sjösten [6420]
Erik Schönning [6421]
Gert Olsson [12737]
Lomma BK Boys
Lomma BK Boys
Bo Persson [14015]
Bo Sjödahl [5542]
Lars Göran Abelson [5544]
Kjell Högberg [11797]
Hans Lundén [12281]
Jan Lundius [83885]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
2 Hököpinge BK
Hököpinge BK
P-G Mattsson [54760]
Ebon Agvard [4751]
Lars Strand [30572]
Kjell Kumlien [44832]
Mats Larsson [54759]
Sven Persson [78393]
LUCK 1980
LUCK 1980
Karin Brundell-Freij [5547]
Thomas Ehrstedt [4074]
Märit Åstrand [6406]
Bengt Hilborn [11443]
Mats Mattsson [24344]
Ulf Nilsson [63923]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
3 Pri-Bri 1936 Fyrklövern
Pri-Bri 1936 Fyrklövern
Wiola Rasmussen [4565]
Åke Kajrup [4572]
Niusia Lichtman [4596]
Flemming Rasmussen [10707]
Kuno Wahlgren [10824]
Bodil Wikström [11758]
Johnny Nielsen [83584]
Hans-Göran Olsson [84837]
Lomma BK Nötesjö
Lomma BK Nötesjö
Leif Nötesjö [4385]
Helena Szarka [86308]
Bengt Larsson [19982]
Monica Cederberg [32769]
Jörgen Nilsson [35231]
Mats Wallin [57095]
Jackie Lundh [57096]
Jan Lundius [83885]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
4 Lunds BK JULA
Lunds BK JULA
Anita Gullberg [13513]
Ingemar Dahlstrand [569]
Jerker Persson [4696]
Ulf Norman [39188]
Wlodek Tugendraich [82831]
Lennart Hammarholm [94327]
Anders Sörensson [32595]
Bjärreds BK Ted
Bjärreds BK Ted
Ted Böklin [80306]
Anders Bengtsson [14586]
Torsten Roos [19992]
Kerstin Eberhardt [40510]
Mattias Wallin [51010]
92‑27
Halvlek 1: 92‑27
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
19,08 ‑ 0,92
Rond 7 [speldag]
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Lomma BK Boys
Lomma BK Boys
Bo Persson [14015]
Bo Sjödahl [5542]
Lars Göran Abelson [5544]
Kjell Högberg [11797]
Hans Lundén [12281]
Jan Lundius [83885]
Lunds BK JULA
Lunds BK JULA
Anita Gullberg [13513]
Ingemar Dahlstrand [569]
Jerker Persson [4696]
Ulf Norman [39188]
Wlodek Tugendraich [82831]
Lennart Hammarholm [94327]
Anders Sörensson [32595]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
2 Bjärreds BK Ted
Bjärreds BK Ted
Ted Böklin [80306]
Anders Bengtsson [14586]
Torsten Roos [19992]
Kerstin Eberhardt [40510]
Mattias Wallin [51010]
Pri-Bri 1936 Fyrklövern
Pri-Bri 1936 Fyrklövern
Wiola Rasmussen [4565]
Åke Kajrup [4572]
Niusia Lichtman [4596]
Flemming Rasmussen [10707]
Kuno Wahlgren [10824]
Bodil Wikström [11758]
Johnny Nielsen [83584]
Hans-Göran Olsson [84837]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
3 Lomma BK Nötesjö
Lomma BK Nötesjö
Leif Nötesjö [4385]
Helena Szarka [86308]
Bengt Larsson [19982]
Monica Cederberg [32769]
Jörgen Nilsson [35231]
Mats Wallin [57095]
Jackie Lundh [57096]
Jan Lundius [83885]
Hököpinge BK
Hököpinge BK
P-G Mattsson [54760]
Ebon Agvard [4751]
Lars Strand [30572]
Kjell Kumlien [44832]
Mats Larsson [54759]
Sven Persson [78393]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
4 LUCK 1980
LUCK 1980
Karin Brundell-Freij [5547]
Thomas Ehrstedt [4074]
Märit Åstrand [6406]
Bengt Hilborn [11443]
Mats Mattsson [24344]
Ulf Nilsson [63923]
Ystads BS Skurups Raggare
Ystads BS Skurups Raggare
Peter Sjösten [79242]
Mats Andersson [6258]
Peter Ahlström [6352]
Karl-Robert Sjösten [6420]
Erik Schönning [6421]
Gert Olsson [12737]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑