1

Se mer om fasta speldagar, tävlingsbestämmelser mm här!

Plac Lag Kapten # V-O-F Imp Kvot VP
1 Malmö BK STG
Malmö BK STG
Hans-Olof Hallén [9896]
Ulf Hegethorn [4462]
Östen Svantesson [5765]
Perry Sjöberg [5775]
Bengt Pålsson [6272]
Lars-Göran Niklasson [11361]
Hans Olsson [13278]
Hans-Olof Hallén 6 6-0-0 547 - 302 1,811 98,24
2 BK Lavec Axet
BK Lavec Axet
Mats Pettersson [5587]
Peter Fredin [2514]
Leif Olsson [5891]
Björn Sanzén [5900]
Sven-Olov Flodqvist [9027]
Johan Dieden [10388]
Jörgen Nielsen [5840]
Mats Pettersson 6 4-0-2 409 - 323 1,266 74,01
3 Lunds BK Maraton
Lunds BK Maraton
Lennart Tenland [60138]
Björn Fallenius [4470]
Mats Berggren [5549]
Mikael Palade [5773]
Linus Dahlström [44253]
Daniel Gustafsson [89269]
Göran Lindberg [4339]
Lennart Tenland 7 3-2-2 418 - 428 0,977 69,39
4 Malmö BK Scania
Malmö BK Scania
Thomas Andersson [15537]
Johan Bennet [93]
Yan Leger [4582]
Rolf Bengtsson [4614]
Anders Wirgren [4731]
Fredrik Jarlvik [4451]
David Probert [3990]
Tatyana Trendafilova [35574]
Jan Becklén [20525]
Thomas Andersson 7 2-3-2 435 - 449 0,969 68,03
5 Höörs BK
Höörs BK
Bert Jehpsson [5541]
Johan Noberius [655]
Fredrik Wickström [4496]
Nils Söderberg [12409]
Bert Jehpsson 6 3-2-1 425 - 416 1,022 66,10
6 BK Tre Sang Landskrona
BK Tre Sang Landskrona
Jörgen Andersson [22136]
Roger Törnkvist [7861]
Håkan Isaksson [14725]
Peter Åkesson [545]
Christian Leo [577]
Martin Johnsson [13345]
Sven Fagrell [16706]
Torbjörn Herngren [26086]
Simon Nilsson [85753]
Jörgen Andersson 6 2-2-2 455 - 413 1,102 65,79
7 LUCK, Lady LUCK
LUCK, Lady LUCK
Jan Gutenwik [6302]
Peter Olofsson [5771]
Christina Gutenwik [6301]
Mats Öman [9609]
Stefan Jönsson [13697]
Håkan Lyngsjö [21250]
Peter Juhlin [23716]
Jan Gutenwik 7 2-1-4 456 - 503 0,907 60,76
8 Sölvesborgs BK
Sölvesborgs BK
Christer Sandberg [15867]
Thomas Winther [3522]
Björn Ohlsson [5648]
Carsten Kofoed [5868]
Ingemar Andersson [5871]
Helena Axelsson [10754]
Stefan Jönsson [13697]
Johan Bergström [30853]
Christer Sandberg 6 1-2-3 386 - 429 0,900 51,95
9 Ystads BS
Ystads BS
Bengt Svedrell [89485]
Lars Jeppsson [449]
Torsten Eriksson [493]
Niklas Andrén [1623]
Eva-Liss Göthe [5285]
Göran Eklund [5652]
Jan-Åke Ohlsson [5957]
Dan Nilsson [5967]
Lars-Erik Nilsson [6423]
Hans Göthe [9054]
Leif-Åke Nilsson [11788]
Bengt Svedrell 5 1-0-4 295 - 378 0,780 33,85
10 BK Zonen Zonett
BK Zonen Zonett
Anders Berkmo [12835]
Rickard Olin [12372]
Håkan Karlsson [12855]
Sofia Karlsson [14347]
Anders Berkmo 6 1-0-5 320 - 505 0,634 31,88
Rond 1 [speldag]
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Malmö BK Scania
Malmö BK Scania
Thomas Andersson [15537]
Johan Bennet [93]
Yan Leger [4582]
Rolf Bengtsson [4614]
Anders Wirgren [4731]
Fredrik Jarlvik [4451]
David Probert [3990]
Tatyana Trendafilova [35574]
Jan Becklén [20525]
Höörs BK
Höörs BK
Bert Jehpsson [5541]
Johan Noberius [655]
Fredrik Wickström [4496]
Nils Söderberg [12409]
50‑75
Halvlek 1: 50‑75
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
5,22 ‑ 14,78
2 BK Lavec Axet
BK Lavec Axet
Mats Pettersson [5587]
Peter Fredin [2514]
Leif Olsson [5891]
Björn Sanzén [5900]
Sven-Olov Flodqvist [9027]
Johan Dieden [10388]
Jörgen Nielsen [5840]
Ystads BS
Ystads BS
Bengt Svedrell [89485]
Lars Jeppsson [449]
Torsten Eriksson [493]
Niklas Andrén [1623]
Eva-Liss Göthe [5285]
Göran Eklund [5652]
Jan-Åke Ohlsson [5957]
Dan Nilsson [5967]
Lars-Erik Nilsson [6423]
Hans Göthe [9054]
Leif-Åke Nilsson [11788]
72‑51
Halvlek 1: 44‑13
Halvlek 2: 28‑38
14,16 ‑ 5,84
3 BK Zonen Zonett
BK Zonen Zonett
Anders Berkmo [12835]
Rickard Olin [12372]
Håkan Karlsson [12855]
Sofia Karlsson [14347]
LUCK, Lady LUCK
LUCK, Lady LUCK
Jan Gutenwik [6302]
Peter Olofsson [5771]
Christina Gutenwik [6301]
Mats Öman [9609]
Stefan Jönsson [13697]
Håkan Lyngsjö [21250]
Peter Juhlin [23716]
72‑45
Halvlek 1: 72‑45
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
15,08 ‑ 4,92
4 Malmö BK STG
Malmö BK STG
Hans-Olof Hallén [9896]
Ulf Hegethorn [4462]
Östen Svantesson [5765]
Perry Sjöberg [5775]
Bengt Pålsson [6272]
Lars-Göran Niklasson [11361]
Hans Olsson [13278]
Lunds BK Maraton
Lunds BK Maraton
Lennart Tenland [60138]
Björn Fallenius [4470]
Mats Berggren [5549]
Mikael Palade [5773]
Linus Dahlström [44253]
Daniel Gustafsson [89269]
Göran Lindberg [4339]
102‑18
Halvlek 1: 27‑14
Halvlek 2: 75‑4
20,00 ‑ 0,00
5 Sölvesborgs BK
Sölvesborgs BK
Christer Sandberg [15867]
Thomas Winther [3522]
Björn Ohlsson [5648]
Carsten Kofoed [5868]
Ingemar Andersson [5871]
Helena Axelsson [10754]
Stefan Jönsson [13697]
Johan Bergström [30853]
BK Tre Sang Landskrona
BK Tre Sang Landskrona
Jörgen Andersson [22136]
Roger Törnkvist [7861]
Håkan Isaksson [14725]
Peter Åkesson [545]
Christian Leo [577]
Martin Johnsson [13345]
Sven Fagrell [16706]
Torbjörn Herngren [26086]
Simon Nilsson [85753]
59‑61
Halvlek 1: 32‑36
Halvlek 2: 27‑25
9,53 ‑ 10,47
Rond 2 [speldag]
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Sölvesborgs BK
Sölvesborgs BK
Christer Sandberg [15867]
Thomas Winther [3522]
Björn Ohlsson [5648]
Carsten Kofoed [5868]
Ingemar Andersson [5871]
Helena Axelsson [10754]
Stefan Jönsson [13697]
Johan Bergström [30853]
Malmö BK Scania
Malmö BK Scania
Thomas Andersson [15537]
Johan Bennet [93]
Yan Leger [4582]
Rolf Bengtsson [4614]
Anders Wirgren [4731]
Fredrik Jarlvik [4451]
David Probert [3990]
Tatyana Trendafilova [35574]
Jan Becklén [20525]
67‑59
Halvlek 1: 31‑28
Halvlek 2: 36‑31
11,77 ‑ 8,23
2 BK Tre Sang Landskrona
BK Tre Sang Landskrona
Jörgen Andersson [22136]
Roger Törnkvist [7861]
Håkan Isaksson [14725]
Peter Åkesson [545]
Christian Leo [577]
Martin Johnsson [13345]
Sven Fagrell [16706]
Torbjörn Herngren [26086]
Simon Nilsson [85753]
Malmö BK STG
Malmö BK STG
Hans-Olof Hallén [9896]
Ulf Hegethorn [4462]
Östen Svantesson [5765]
Perry Sjöberg [5775]
Bengt Pålsson [6272]
Lars-Göran Niklasson [11361]
Hans Olsson [13278]
56‑87
Halvlek 1: 40‑50
Halvlek 2: 16‑37
4,35 ‑ 15,65
3 Lunds BK Maraton
Lunds BK Maraton
Lennart Tenland [60138]
Björn Fallenius [4470]
Mats Berggren [5549]
Mikael Palade [5773]
Linus Dahlström [44253]
Daniel Gustafsson [89269]
Göran Lindberg [4339]
BK Zonen Zonett
BK Zonen Zonett
Anders Berkmo [12835]
Rickard Olin [12372]
Håkan Karlsson [12855]
Sofia Karlsson [14347]
96‑25
Halvlek 1: 96‑25
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
19,50 ‑ 0,50
4 LUCK, Lady LUCK
LUCK, Lady LUCK
Jan Gutenwik [6302]
Peter Olofsson [5771]
Christina Gutenwik [6301]
Mats Öman [9609]
Stefan Jönsson [13697]
Håkan Lyngsjö [21250]
Peter Juhlin [23716]
BK Lavec Axet
BK Lavec Axet
Mats Pettersson [5587]
Peter Fredin [2514]
Leif Olsson [5891]
Björn Sanzén [5900]
Sven-Olov Flodqvist [9027]
Johan Dieden [10388]
Jörgen Nielsen [5840]
42‑83
Halvlek 1: 42‑83
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
3,12 ‑ 16,88
5 Ystads BS
Ystads BS
Bengt Svedrell [89485]
Lars Jeppsson [449]
Torsten Eriksson [493]
Niklas Andrén [1623]
Eva-Liss Göthe [5285]
Göran Eklund [5652]
Jan-Åke Ohlsson [5957]
Dan Nilsson [5967]
Lars-Erik Nilsson [6423]
Hans Göthe [9054]
Leif-Åke Nilsson [11788]
Höörs BK
Höörs BK
Bert Jehpsson [5541]
Johan Noberius [655]
Fredrik Wickström [4496]
Nils Söderberg [12409]
48‑87
Halvlek 1: 48‑87
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
3,35 ‑ 16,65
Rond 3 [speldag]
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Malmö BK Scania
Malmö BK Scania
Thomas Andersson [15537]
Johan Bennet [93]
Yan Leger [4582]
Rolf Bengtsson [4614]
Anders Wirgren [4731]
Fredrik Jarlvik [4451]
David Probert [3990]
Tatyana Trendafilova [35574]
Jan Becklén [20525]
Ystads BS
Ystads BS
Bengt Svedrell [89485]
Lars Jeppsson [449]
Torsten Eriksson [493]
Niklas Andrén [1623]
Eva-Liss Göthe [5285]
Göran Eklund [5652]
Jan-Åke Ohlsson [5957]
Dan Nilsson [5967]
Lars-Erik Nilsson [6423]
Hans Göthe [9054]
Leif-Åke Nilsson [11788]
83‑39
Halvlek 1: 34‑22
Halvlek 2: 49‑17
17,21 ‑ 2,79
2 Höörs BK
Höörs BK
Bert Jehpsson [5541]
Johan Noberius [655]
Fredrik Wickström [4496]
Nils Söderberg [12409]
LUCK, Lady LUCK
LUCK, Lady LUCK
Jan Gutenwik [6302]
Peter Olofsson [5771]
Christina Gutenwik [6301]
Mats Öman [9609]
Stefan Jönsson [13697]
Håkan Lyngsjö [21250]
Peter Juhlin [23716]
28‑106
Halvlek 1: 28‑106
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
0,08 ‑ 19,92
3 BK Lavec Axet
BK Lavec Axet
Mats Pettersson [5587]
Peter Fredin [2514]
Leif Olsson [5891]
Björn Sanzén [5900]
Sven-Olov Flodqvist [9027]
Johan Dieden [10388]
Jörgen Nielsen [5840]
Lunds BK Maraton
Lunds BK Maraton
Lennart Tenland [60138]
Björn Fallenius [4470]
Mats Berggren [5549]
Mikael Palade [5773]
Linus Dahlström [44253]
Daniel Gustafsson [89269]
Göran Lindberg [4339]
26‑59
Halvlek 1: 7‑38
Halvlek 2: 19‑21
4,09 ‑ 15,91
4 BK Zonen Zonett
BK Zonen Zonett
Anders Berkmo [12835]
Rickard Olin [12372]
Håkan Karlsson [12855]
Sofia Karlsson [14347]
BK Tre Sang Landskrona
BK Tre Sang Landskrona
Jörgen Andersson [22136]
Roger Törnkvist [7861]
Håkan Isaksson [14725]
Peter Åkesson [545]
Christian Leo [577]
Martin Johnsson [13345]
Sven Fagrell [16706]
Torbjörn Herngren [26086]
Simon Nilsson [85753]
54‑114
Halvlek 1: 51‑39
Halvlek 2: 3‑75
1,31 ‑ 18,69
5 Malmö BK STG
Malmö BK STG
Hans-Olof Hallén [9896]
Ulf Hegethorn [4462]
Östen Svantesson [5765]
Perry Sjöberg [5775]
Bengt Pålsson [6272]
Lars-Göran Niklasson [11361]
Hans Olsson [13278]
Sölvesborgs BK
Sölvesborgs BK
Christer Sandberg [15867]
Thomas Winther [3522]
Björn Ohlsson [5648]
Carsten Kofoed [5868]
Ingemar Andersson [5871]
Helena Axelsson [10754]
Stefan Jönsson [13697]
Johan Bergström [30853]
91‑60
Halvlek 1: 58‑37
Halvlek 2: 33‑23
15,65 ‑ 4,35
Rond 4 [speldag]
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Malmö BK STG
Malmö BK STG
Hans-Olof Hallén [9896]
Ulf Hegethorn [4462]
Östen Svantesson [5765]
Perry Sjöberg [5775]
Bengt Pålsson [6272]
Lars-Göran Niklasson [11361]
Hans Olsson [13278]
Malmö BK Scania
Malmö BK Scania
Thomas Andersson [15537]
Johan Bennet [93]
Yan Leger [4582]
Rolf Bengtsson [4614]
Anders Wirgren [4731]
Fredrik Jarlvik [4451]
David Probert [3990]
Tatyana Trendafilova [35574]
Jan Becklén [20525]
105‑51
Halvlek 1: 53‑32
Halvlek 2: 52‑19
18,19 ‑ 1,81
2 Sölvesborgs BK
Sölvesborgs BK
Christer Sandberg [15867]
Thomas Winther [3522]
Björn Ohlsson [5648]
Carsten Kofoed [5868]
Ingemar Andersson [5871]
Helena Axelsson [10754]
Stefan Jönsson [13697]
Johan Bergström [30853]
BK Zonen Zonett
BK Zonen Zonett
Anders Berkmo [12835]
Rickard Olin [12372]
Håkan Karlsson [12855]
Sofia Karlsson [14347]
84‑47
Halvlek 1: 26‑17
Halvlek 2: 58‑30
16,41 ‑ 3,59
3 BK Tre Sang Landskrona
BK Tre Sang Landskrona
Jörgen Andersson [22136]
Roger Törnkvist [7861]
Håkan Isaksson [14725]
Peter Åkesson [545]
Christian Leo [577]
Martin Johnsson [13345]
Sven Fagrell [16706]
Torbjörn Herngren [26086]
Simon Nilsson [85753]
BK Lavec Axet
BK Lavec Axet
Mats Pettersson [5587]
Peter Fredin [2514]
Leif Olsson [5891]
Björn Sanzén [5900]
Sven-Olov Flodqvist [9027]
Johan Dieden [10388]
Jörgen Nielsen [5840]
35‑82
Halvlek 1: 10‑35
Halvlek 2: 25‑47
2,48 ‑ 17,52
4 Lunds BK Maraton
Lunds BK Maraton
Lennart Tenland [60138]
Björn Fallenius [4470]
Mats Berggren [5549]
Mikael Palade [5773]
Linus Dahlström [44253]
Daniel Gustafsson [89269]
Göran Lindberg [4339]
Höörs BK
Höörs BK
Bert Jehpsson [5541]
Johan Noberius [655]
Fredrik Wickström [4496]
Nils Söderberg [12409]
67‑81
Halvlek 1: 67‑81
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
7,05 ‑ 12,95
5 LUCK, Lady LUCK
LUCK, Lady LUCK
Jan Gutenwik [6302]
Peter Olofsson [5771]
Christina Gutenwik [6301]
Mats Öman [9609]
Stefan Jönsson [13697]
Håkan Lyngsjö [21250]
Peter Juhlin [23716]
Ystads BS
Ystads BS
Bengt Svedrell [89485]
Lars Jeppsson [449]
Torsten Eriksson [493]
Niklas Andrén [1623]
Eva-Liss Göthe [5285]
Göran Eklund [5652]
Jan-Åke Ohlsson [5957]
Dan Nilsson [5967]
Lars-Erik Nilsson [6423]
Hans Göthe [9054]
Leif-Åke Nilsson [11788]
42‑107
Halvlek 1: 7‑54
Halvlek 2: 35‑53
0,92 ‑ 19,08
Rond 5 [speldag]
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Malmö BK Scania
Malmö BK Scania
Thomas Andersson [15537]
Johan Bennet [93]
Yan Leger [4582]
Rolf Bengtsson [4614]
Anders Wirgren [4731]
Fredrik Jarlvik [4451]
David Probert [3990]
Tatyana Trendafilova [35574]
Jan Becklén [20525]
LUCK, Lady LUCK
LUCK, Lady LUCK
Jan Gutenwik [6302]
Peter Olofsson [5771]
Christina Gutenwik [6301]
Mats Öman [9609]
Stefan Jönsson [13697]
Håkan Lyngsjö [21250]
Peter Juhlin [23716]
62‑71
Halvlek 1: 39‑59
Halvlek 2: 23‑12
8,02 ‑ 11,98
2 Ystads BS
Ystads BS
Bengt Svedrell [89485]
Lars Jeppsson [449]
Torsten Eriksson [493]
Niklas Andrén [1623]
Eva-Liss Göthe [5285]
Göran Eklund [5652]
Jan-Åke Ohlsson [5957]
Dan Nilsson [5967]
Lars-Erik Nilsson [6423]
Hans Göthe [9054]
Leif-Åke Nilsson [11788]
Lunds BK Maraton
Lunds BK Maraton
Lennart Tenland [60138]
Björn Fallenius [4470]
Mats Berggren [5549]
Mikael Palade [5773]
Linus Dahlström [44253]
Daniel Gustafsson [89269]
Göran Lindberg [4339]
50‑94
Halvlek 1: 50‑94
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
2,79 ‑ 17,21
3 Höörs BK
Höörs BK
Bert Jehpsson [5541]
Johan Noberius [655]
Fredrik Wickström [4496]
Nils Söderberg [12409]
BK Tre Sang Landskrona
BK Tre Sang Landskrona
Jörgen Andersson [22136]
Roger Törnkvist [7861]
Håkan Isaksson [14725]
Peter Åkesson [545]
Christian Leo [577]
Martin Johnsson [13345]
Sven Fagrell [16706]
Torbjörn Herngren [26086]
Simon Nilsson [85753]
77‑87
Halvlek 1: 77‑87
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
7,82 ‑ 12,18
4 BK Lavec Axet
BK Lavec Axet
Mats Pettersson [5587]
Peter Fredin [2514]
Leif Olsson [5891]
Björn Sanzén [5900]
Sven-Olov Flodqvist [9027]
Johan Dieden [10388]
Jörgen Nielsen [5840]
Sölvesborgs BK
Sölvesborgs BK
Christer Sandberg [15867]
Thomas Winther [3522]
Björn Ohlsson [5648]
Carsten Kofoed [5868]
Ingemar Andersson [5871]
Helena Axelsson [10754]
Stefan Jönsson [13697]
Johan Bergström [30853]
94‑58
Halvlek 1: 27‑38
Halvlek 2: 67‑20
16,29 ‑ 3,71
5 BK Zonen Zonett
BK Zonen Zonett
Anders Berkmo [12835]
Rickard Olin [12372]
Håkan Karlsson [12855]
Sofia Karlsson [14347]
Malmö BK STG
Malmö BK STG
Hans-Olof Hallén [9896]
Ulf Hegethorn [4462]
Östen Svantesson [5765]
Perry Sjöberg [5775]
Bengt Pålsson [6272]
Lars-Göran Niklasson [11361]
Hans Olsson [13278]
65‑84
Halvlek 1: 36‑27
Halvlek 2: 29‑57
6,18 ‑ 13,82
Rond 6 [speldag]
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 BK Zonen Zonett
BK Zonen Zonett
Anders Berkmo [12835]
Rickard Olin [12372]
Håkan Karlsson [12855]
Sofia Karlsson [14347]
Malmö BK Scania
Malmö BK Scania
Thomas Andersson [15537]
Johan Bennet [93]
Yan Leger [4582]
Rolf Bengtsson [4614]
Anders Wirgren [4731]
Fredrik Jarlvik [4451]
David Probert [3990]
Tatyana Trendafilova [35574]
Jan Becklén [20525]
57‑82
Halvlek 1: 42‑52
Halvlek 2: 15‑30
5,22 ‑ 14,78
2 Malmö BK STG
Malmö BK STG
Hans-Olof Hallén [9896]
Ulf Hegethorn [4462]
Östen Svantesson [5765]
Perry Sjöberg [5775]
Bengt Pålsson [6272]
Lars-Göran Niklasson [11361]
Hans Olsson [13278]
BK Lavec Axet
BK Lavec Axet
Mats Pettersson [5587]
Peter Fredin [2514]
Leif Olsson [5891]
Björn Sanzén [5900]
Sven-Olov Flodqvist [9027]
Johan Dieden [10388]
Jörgen Nielsen [5840]
78‑52
Halvlek 1: 42‑30
Halvlek 2: 36‑22
14,93 ‑ 5,07
3 Sölvesborgs BK
Sölvesborgs BK
Christer Sandberg [15867]
Thomas Winther [3522]
Björn Ohlsson [5648]
Carsten Kofoed [5868]
Ingemar Andersson [5871]
Helena Axelsson [10754]
Stefan Jönsson [13697]
Johan Bergström [30853]
Höörs BK
Höörs BK
Bert Jehpsson [5541]
Johan Noberius [655]
Fredrik Wickström [4496]
Nils Söderberg [12409]
58‑77
Halvlek 1: 37‑27
Halvlek 2: 21‑50
6,18 ‑ 13,82
4 BK Tre Sang Landskrona
BK Tre Sang Landskrona
Jörgen Andersson [22136]
Roger Törnkvist [7861]
Håkan Isaksson [14725]
Peter Åkesson [545]
Christian Leo [577]
Martin Johnsson [13345]
Sven Fagrell [16706]
Torbjörn Herngren [26086]
Simon Nilsson [85753]
Ystads BS
Ystads BS
Bengt Svedrell [89485]
Lars Jeppsson [449]
Torsten Eriksson [493]
Niklas Andrén [1623]
Eva-Liss Göthe [5285]
Göran Eklund [5652]
Jan-Åke Ohlsson [5957]
Dan Nilsson [5967]
Lars-Erik Nilsson [6423]
Hans Göthe [9054]
Leif-Åke Nilsson [11788]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
5 Lunds BK Maraton
Lunds BK Maraton
Lennart Tenland [60138]
Björn Fallenius [4470]
Mats Berggren [5549]
Mikael Palade [5773]
Linus Dahlström [44253]
Daniel Gustafsson [89269]
Göran Lindberg [4339]
LUCK, Lady LUCK
LUCK, Lady LUCK
Jan Gutenwik [6302]
Peter Olofsson [5771]
Christina Gutenwik [6301]
Mats Öman [9609]
Stefan Jönsson [13697]
Håkan Lyngsjö [21250]
Peter Juhlin [23716]
49‑96
Halvlek 1: 49‑96
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
2,48 ‑ 17,52
Rond 7 [speldag]
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Malmö BK Scania
Malmö BK Scania
Thomas Andersson [15537]
Johan Bennet [93]
Yan Leger [4582]
Rolf Bengtsson [4614]
Anders Wirgren [4731]
Fredrik Jarlvik [4451]
David Probert [3990]
Tatyana Trendafilova [35574]
Jan Becklén [20525]
Lunds BK Maraton
Lunds BK Maraton
Lennart Tenland [60138]
Björn Fallenius [4470]
Mats Berggren [5549]
Mikael Palade [5773]
Linus Dahlström [44253]
Daniel Gustafsson [89269]
Göran Lindberg [4339]
48‑35
Halvlek 1: 4‑26
Halvlek 2: 44‑9
12,76 ‑ 7,24
2 LUCK, Lady LUCK
LUCK, Lady LUCK
Jan Gutenwik [6302]
Peter Olofsson [5771]
Christina Gutenwik [6301]
Mats Öman [9609]
Stefan Jönsson [13697]
Håkan Lyngsjö [21250]
Peter Juhlin [23716]
BK Tre Sang Landskrona
BK Tre Sang Landskrona
Jörgen Andersson [22136]
Roger Törnkvist [7861]
Håkan Isaksson [14725]
Peter Åkesson [545]
Christian Leo [577]
Martin Johnsson [13345]
Sven Fagrell [16706]
Torbjörn Herngren [26086]
Simon Nilsson [85753]
54‑102
Halvlek 1: 26‑56
Halvlek 2: 28‑46
2,38 ‑ 17,62
3 Ystads BS
Ystads BS
Bengt Svedrell [89485]
Lars Jeppsson [449]
Torsten Eriksson [493]
Niklas Andrén [1623]
Eva-Liss Göthe [5285]
Göran Eklund [5652]
Jan-Åke Ohlsson [5957]
Dan Nilsson [5967]
Lars-Erik Nilsson [6423]
Hans Göthe [9054]
Leif-Åke Nilsson [11788]
Sölvesborgs BK
Sölvesborgs BK
Christer Sandberg [15867]
Thomas Winther [3522]
Björn Ohlsson [5648]
Carsten Kofoed [5868]
Ingemar Andersson [5871]
Helena Axelsson [10754]
Stefan Jönsson [13697]
Johan Bergström [30853]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
4 Höörs BK
Höörs BK
Bert Jehpsson [5541]
Johan Noberius [655]
Fredrik Wickström [4496]
Nils Söderberg [12409]
Malmö BK STG
Malmö BK STG
Hans-Olof Hallén [9896]
Ulf Hegethorn [4462]
Östen Svantesson [5765]
Perry Sjöberg [5775]
Bengt Pålsson [6272]
Lars-Göran Niklasson [11361]
Hans Olsson [13278]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
5 BK Lavec Axet
BK Lavec Axet
Mats Pettersson [5587]
Peter Fredin [2514]
Leif Olsson [5891]
Björn Sanzén [5900]
Sven-Olov Flodqvist [9027]
Johan Dieden [10388]
Jörgen Nielsen [5840]
BK Zonen Zonett
BK Zonen Zonett
Anders Berkmo [12835]
Rickard Olin [12372]
Håkan Karlsson [12855]
Sofia Karlsson [14347]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
Rond 8 [speldag]
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 BK Lavec Axet
BK Lavec Axet
Mats Pettersson [5587]
Peter Fredin [2514]
Leif Olsson [5891]
Björn Sanzén [5900]
Sven-Olov Flodqvist [9027]
Johan Dieden [10388]
Jörgen Nielsen [5840]
Malmö BK Scania
Malmö BK Scania
Thomas Andersson [15537]
Johan Bennet [93]
Yan Leger [4582]
Rolf Bengtsson [4614]
Anders Wirgren [4731]
Fredrik Jarlvik [4451]
David Probert [3990]
Tatyana Trendafilova [35574]
Jan Becklén [20525]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
2 BK Zonen Zonett
BK Zonen Zonett
Anders Berkmo [12835]
Rickard Olin [12372]
Håkan Karlsson [12855]
Sofia Karlsson [14347]
Höörs BK
Höörs BK
Bert Jehpsson [5541]
Johan Noberius [655]
Fredrik Wickström [4496]
Nils Söderberg [12409]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
3 Malmö BK STG
Malmö BK STG
Hans-Olof Hallén [9896]
Ulf Hegethorn [4462]
Östen Svantesson [5765]
Perry Sjöberg [5775]
Bengt Pålsson [6272]
Lars-Göran Niklasson [11361]
Hans Olsson [13278]
Ystads BS
Ystads BS
Bengt Svedrell [89485]
Lars Jeppsson [449]
Torsten Eriksson [493]
Niklas Andrén [1623]
Eva-Liss Göthe [5285]
Göran Eklund [5652]
Jan-Åke Ohlsson [5957]
Dan Nilsson [5967]
Lars-Erik Nilsson [6423]
Hans Göthe [9054]
Leif-Åke Nilsson [11788]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
4 Sölvesborgs BK
Sölvesborgs BK
Christer Sandberg [15867]
Thomas Winther [3522]
Björn Ohlsson [5648]
Carsten Kofoed [5868]
Ingemar Andersson [5871]
Helena Axelsson [10754]
Stefan Jönsson [13697]
Johan Bergström [30853]
LUCK, Lady LUCK
LUCK, Lady LUCK
Jan Gutenwik [6302]
Peter Olofsson [5771]
Christina Gutenwik [6301]
Mats Öman [9609]
Stefan Jönsson [13697]
Håkan Lyngsjö [21250]
Peter Juhlin [23716]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
5 BK Tre Sang Landskrona
BK Tre Sang Landskrona
Jörgen Andersson [22136]
Roger Törnkvist [7861]
Håkan Isaksson [14725]
Peter Åkesson [545]
Christian Leo [577]
Martin Johnsson [13345]
Sven Fagrell [16706]
Torbjörn Herngren [26086]
Simon Nilsson [85753]
Lunds BK Maraton
Lunds BK Maraton
Lennart Tenland [60138]
Björn Fallenius [4470]
Mats Berggren [5549]
Mikael Palade [5773]
Linus Dahlström [44253]
Daniel Gustafsson [89269]
Göran Lindberg [4339]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
Rond 9 [speldag]
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Malmö BK Scania
Malmö BK Scania
Thomas Andersson [15537]
Johan Bennet [93]
Yan Leger [4582]
Rolf Bengtsson [4614]
Anders Wirgren [4731]
Fredrik Jarlvik [4451]
David Probert [3990]
Tatyana Trendafilova [35574]
Jan Becklén [20525]
BK Tre Sang Landskrona
BK Tre Sang Landskrona
Jörgen Andersson [22136]
Roger Törnkvist [7861]
Håkan Isaksson [14725]
Peter Åkesson [545]
Christian Leo [577]
Martin Johnsson [13345]
Sven Fagrell [16706]
Torbjörn Herngren [26086]
Simon Nilsson [85753]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
2 Lunds BK Maraton
Lunds BK Maraton
Lennart Tenland [60138]
Björn Fallenius [4470]
Mats Berggren [5549]
Mikael Palade [5773]
Linus Dahlström [44253]
Daniel Gustafsson [89269]
Göran Lindberg [4339]
Sölvesborgs BK
Sölvesborgs BK
Christer Sandberg [15867]
Thomas Winther [3522]
Björn Ohlsson [5648]
Carsten Kofoed [5868]
Ingemar Andersson [5871]
Helena Axelsson [10754]
Stefan Jönsson [13697]
Johan Bergström [30853]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
3 LUCK, Lady LUCK
LUCK, Lady LUCK
Jan Gutenwik [6302]
Peter Olofsson [5771]
Christina Gutenwik [6301]
Mats Öman [9609]
Stefan Jönsson [13697]
Håkan Lyngsjö [21250]
Peter Juhlin [23716]
Malmö BK STG
Malmö BK STG
Hans-Olof Hallén [9896]
Ulf Hegethorn [4462]
Östen Svantesson [5765]
Perry Sjöberg [5775]
Bengt Pålsson [6272]
Lars-Göran Niklasson [11361]
Hans Olsson [13278]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
4 Ystads BS
Ystads BS
Bengt Svedrell [89485]
Lars Jeppsson [449]
Torsten Eriksson [493]
Niklas Andrén [1623]
Eva-Liss Göthe [5285]
Göran Eklund [5652]
Jan-Åke Ohlsson [5957]
Dan Nilsson [5967]
Lars-Erik Nilsson [6423]
Hans Göthe [9054]
Leif-Åke Nilsson [11788]
BK Zonen Zonett
BK Zonen Zonett
Anders Berkmo [12835]
Rickard Olin [12372]
Håkan Karlsson [12855]
Sofia Karlsson [14347]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
5 Höörs BK
Höörs BK
Bert Jehpsson [5541]
Johan Noberius [655]
Fredrik Wickström [4496]
Nils Söderberg [12409]
BK Lavec Axet
BK Lavec Axet
Mats Pettersson [5587]
Peter Fredin [2514]
Leif Olsson [5891]
Björn Sanzén [5900]
Sven-Olov Flodqvist [9027]
Johan Dieden [10388]
Jörgen Nielsen [5840]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑