Jump to navigation
User menu
Logga in
Kontakt
SBF Search site
Fritextsökning
Medlemsnummer eller namn
Klubb eller distrikt
Sök
Svenska Bridgeförbundet
Västergötlands BF
Hem
Distriktet
Nyheter
Tävling
Klubb
ARKIV
PROTOKOLL
Allsvenskan
Distriktsmästerskap
Div IV
Kalender
Kommande
Lagtävling
Live
Resultat
TÄVLING
Du är här
Västergötlands BF
1 DM-LAG
2021/2022
Semifinal A Tibro
Semifinal A Tibro
Info
Resultat
Rond
Lag
Skriv ut
Mästarpoäng
1
2
3
4
5
Givsamlingar
Match 1
,
Match 2
,
Match 3
,
Match 4
,
Match 5
Plac
Lag
Kapten
#
V-O-F
Imp
Kvot
VP
1
Falköping Sten
Falköping Sten
Sten Gustavsson [3098]
Ässy Sandéhn [4374]
Kenth Sandéhn [7659]
Ulrik Christensen [6582]
Håkan Måård [23023]
Rune Karlsson [3360]
Sten Gustavsson
5
4-0-1
166 - 97
1,711
69,09
2
SköHjo
SköHjo
Leif Axelsson [1706]
Fredrik Axelsson [93699]
Tommy Fröjdh [11280]
Ronny Eriksson [1592]
Åke Bergman [1861]
Bengt Lindblom [19041]
Leif Axelsson
5
3-1-1
140 - 70
2,000
65,74
3
Tre A + H
Tre A + H
Arnold Ivansson [7721]
Anders Brodin [18577]
Håkan Gustafsson [14554]
Anders Jonsson [65097]
Arnold Ivansson
5
3-1-1
108 - 89
1,213
56,73
4
Tidaholm Lars-Ove
Tidaholm Lars-Ove
Lars-Ove Larsson [1729]
Freddy Sandahl [8324]
Christer Assarsson [7878]
Roland Karlsson [1730]
Per-Erik Thurén [1715]
Karl-Axel Pettersson [135]
Lars-Ove Larsson
5
1-2-2
115 - 111
1,036
47,79
5
Tibro Alice
Tibro Alice
Alice Lindell [15239]
Ann Ohlsson [84838]
Sven Lindell [3591]
Olle Gustavsson [11085]
Alice Lindell
5
1-1-3
73 - 122
0,598
39,51
6
Pålle
Pålle
Jonny Påhlsson [1587]
Tommie Ljungberg [59949]
Göran Karlsson [67573]
Bo Friberg [68640]
Thomas Blom [13954]
Eva-Lill Andersson [14946]
Jonny Påhlsson
5
0-1-4
68 - 181
0,376
21,14
Rond 1
Bord
Hemmalag
Bortalag
IMP
VP
1
Tibro Alice
Tibro Alice
Alice Lindell [15239]
Ann Ohlsson [84838]
Sven Lindell [3591]
Olle Gustavsson [11085]
Tidaholm Lars-Ove
Tidaholm Lars-Ove
Lars-Ove Larsson [1729]
Freddy Sandahl [8324]
Christer Assarsson [7878]
Roland Karlsson [1730]
Per-Erik Thurén [1715]
Karl-Axel Pettersson [135]
1‑49
Halvlek 1: 1‑49
Halvlek 2: ‑
0,00
‑
20,00
2
Pålle
Pålle
Jonny Påhlsson [1587]
Tommie Ljungberg [59949]
Göran Karlsson [67573]
Bo Friberg [68640]
Thomas Blom [13954]
Eva-Lill Andersson [14946]
Tre A + H
Tre A + H
Arnold Ivansson [7721]
Anders Brodin [18577]
Håkan Gustafsson [14554]
Anders Jonsson [65097]
2‑38
Halvlek 1: 2‑38
Halvlek 2: ‑
1,29
‑
18,71
3
Falköping Sten
Falköping Sten
Sten Gustavsson [3098]
Ässy Sandéhn [4374]
Kenth Sandéhn [7659]
Ulrik Christensen [6582]
Håkan Måård [23023]
Rune Karlsson [3360]
SköHjo
SköHjo
Leif Axelsson [1706]
Fredrik Axelsson [93699]
Tommy Fröjdh [11280]
Ronny Eriksson [1592]
Åke Bergman [1861]
Bengt Lindblom [19041]
34‑0
Halvlek 1: 34‑0
Halvlek 2: ‑
18,44
‑
1,56
Rond 2
Bord
Hemmalag
Bortalag
IMP
VP
1
Pålle
Pålle
Jonny Påhlsson [1587]
Tommie Ljungberg [59949]
Göran Karlsson [67573]
Bo Friberg [68640]
Thomas Blom [13954]
Eva-Lill Andersson [14946]
Tibro Alice
Tibro Alice
Alice Lindell [15239]
Ann Ohlsson [84838]
Sven Lindell [3591]
Olle Gustavsson [11085]
18‑36
Halvlek 1: 18‑36
Halvlek 2: ‑
4,48
‑
15,52
2
SköHjo
SköHjo
Leif Axelsson [1706]
Fredrik Axelsson [93699]
Tommy Fröjdh [11280]
Ronny Eriksson [1592]
Åke Bergman [1861]
Bengt Lindblom [19041]
Tidaholm Lars-Ove
Tidaholm Lars-Ove
Lars-Ove Larsson [1729]
Freddy Sandahl [8324]
Christer Assarsson [7878]
Roland Karlsson [1730]
Per-Erik Thurén [1715]
Karl-Axel Pettersson [135]
40‑7
Halvlek 1: 40‑7
Halvlek 2: ‑
18,30
‑
1,70
3
Tre A + H
Tre A + H
Arnold Ivansson [7721]
Anders Brodin [18577]
Håkan Gustafsson [14554]
Anders Jonsson [65097]
Falköping Sten
Falköping Sten
Sten Gustavsson [3098]
Ässy Sandéhn [4374]
Kenth Sandéhn [7659]
Ulrik Christensen [6582]
Håkan Måård [23023]
Rune Karlsson [3360]
36‑25
Halvlek 1: 36‑25
Halvlek 2: ‑
13,72
‑
6,28
Rond 3
Bord
Hemmalag
Bortalag
IMP
VP
1
Tibro Alice
Tibro Alice
Alice Lindell [15239]
Ann Ohlsson [84838]
Sven Lindell [3591]
Olle Gustavsson [11085]
SköHjo
SköHjo
Leif Axelsson [1706]
Fredrik Axelsson [93699]
Tommy Fröjdh [11280]
Ronny Eriksson [1592]
Åke Bergman [1861]
Bengt Lindblom [19041]
23‑17
Halvlek 1: 23‑17
Halvlek 2: ‑
12,18
‑
7,82
2
Falköping Sten
Falköping Sten
Sten Gustavsson [3098]
Ässy Sandéhn [4374]
Kenth Sandéhn [7659]
Ulrik Christensen [6582]
Håkan Måård [23023]
Rune Karlsson [3360]
Pålle
Pålle
Jonny Påhlsson [1587]
Tommie Ljungberg [59949]
Göran Karlsson [67573]
Bo Friberg [68640]
Thomas Blom [13954]
Eva-Lill Andersson [14946]
48‑27
Halvlek 1: 48‑27
Halvlek 2: ‑
16,18
‑
3,82
3
Tidaholm Lars-Ove
Tidaholm Lars-Ove
Lars-Ove Larsson [1729]
Freddy Sandahl [8324]
Christer Assarsson [7878]
Roland Karlsson [1730]
Per-Erik Thurén [1715]
Karl-Axel Pettersson [135]
Tre A + H
Tre A + H
Arnold Ivansson [7721]
Anders Brodin [18577]
Håkan Gustafsson [14554]
Anders Jonsson [65097]
23‑23
Halvlek 1: 23‑23
Halvlek 2: ‑
10,00
‑
10,00
Rond 4
Bord
Hemmalag
Bortalag
IMP
VP
1
Falköping Sten
Falköping Sten
Sten Gustavsson [3098]
Ässy Sandéhn [4374]
Kenth Sandéhn [7659]
Ulrik Christensen [6582]
Håkan Måård [23023]
Rune Karlsson [3360]
Tibro Alice
Tibro Alice
Alice Lindell [15239]
Ann Ohlsson [84838]
Sven Lindell [3591]
Olle Gustavsson [11085]
28‑12
Halvlek 1: 28‑12
Halvlek 2: ‑
15,05
‑
4,95
2
Tre A + H
Tre A + H
Arnold Ivansson [7721]
Anders Brodin [18577]
Håkan Gustafsson [14554]
Anders Jonsson [65097]
SköHjo
SköHjo
Leif Axelsson [1706]
Fredrik Axelsson [93699]
Tommy Fröjdh [11280]
Ronny Eriksson [1592]
Åke Bergman [1861]
Bengt Lindblom [19041]
1‑38
Halvlek 1: 1‑38
Halvlek 2: ‑
1,16
‑
18,84
3
Pålle
Pålle
Jonny Påhlsson [1587]
Tommie Ljungberg [59949]
Göran Karlsson [67573]
Bo Friberg [68640]
Thomas Blom [13954]
Eva-Lill Andersson [14946]
Tidaholm Lars-Ove
Tidaholm Lars-Ove
Lars-Ove Larsson [1729]
Freddy Sandahl [8324]
Christer Assarsson [7878]
Roland Karlsson [1730]
Per-Erik Thurén [1715]
Karl-Axel Pettersson [135]
16‑14
Halvlek 1: 16‑14
Halvlek 2: ‑
10,77
‑
9,23
Rond 5
Bord
Hemmalag
Bortalag
IMP
VP
1
Tibro Alice
Tibro Alice
Alice Lindell [15239]
Ann Ohlsson [84838]
Sven Lindell [3591]
Olle Gustavsson [11085]
Tre A + H
Tre A + H
Arnold Ivansson [7721]
Anders Brodin [18577]
Håkan Gustafsson [14554]
Anders Jonsson [65097]
1‑10
Halvlek 1: 1‑10
Halvlek 2: ‑
6,86
‑
13,14
2
Tidaholm Lars-Ove
Tidaholm Lars-Ove
Lars-Ove Larsson [1729]
Freddy Sandahl [8324]
Christer Assarsson [7878]
Roland Karlsson [1730]
Per-Erik Thurén [1715]
Karl-Axel Pettersson [135]
Falköping Sten
Falköping Sten
Sten Gustavsson [3098]
Ässy Sandéhn [4374]
Kenth Sandéhn [7659]
Ulrik Christensen [6582]
Håkan Måård [23023]
Rune Karlsson [3360]
22‑31
Halvlek 1: 22‑31
Halvlek 2: ‑
6,86
‑
13,14
3
SköHjo
SköHjo
Leif Axelsson [1706]
Fredrik Axelsson [93699]
Tommy Fröjdh [11280]
Ronny Eriksson [1592]
Åke Bergman [1861]
Bengt Lindblom [19041]
Pålle
Pålle
Jonny Påhlsson [1587]
Tommie Ljungberg [59949]
Göran Karlsson [67573]
Bo Friberg [68640]
Thomas Blom [13954]
Eva-Lill Andersson [14946]
45‑5
Halvlek 1: 45‑5
Halvlek 2: ‑
19,22
‑
0,78