Primära flikar

Februari 2023

  mån tis ons tors fre lör sön
5
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
 
 
09:15 - 13:30
Borås BA
 
10:00 - 14:00
Alingsås BS
 
18:15 - 21:30
Mariestads BS
 
18:30 - 22:30
Kvänums BK
 
18:30 - 22:00
Skövde BA
 
18:30 - 22:00
Lidköpings BK
 
18:30
Herrljunga BK
 
09:45 - 13:00
Ulricehamns BK
 
13:30 - 17:30
Skövde BA
 
 
18:00 - 22:30
Skara BS
 
18:30 - 22:00
Svenljunga BK
 
18:30 - 22:00
Falköpings BS
 
09:15 - 13:15
Borås BA
 
 
15:00 - 18:30
Lidköpings BK
 
6
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
14:00 - 18:00
Hjo BS
 
18:00 - 21:30
Mariestads BS
 
18:30 - 22:00
Skövde BA
 
18:30 - 22:00
Hids BK
 
18:30 - 22:00
Alingsås BS
 
18:30 - 22:00
Borås BA
 
18:30 - 22:00
Levene BK
 
13:00 - 17:30
Skara BS
 
13:30 - 17:30
Skövde BA
 
18:00 - 21:30
Lidköpings BK
 
18:30 - 22:30
Ulricehamns BK
 
18:30 - 22:00
Tidaholms BK
 
18:30 - 22:00
Skövde BA
 
09:15 - 13:15
Borås BA
 
10:00 - 14:00
Alingsås BS
 
18:15 - 21:30
Mariestads BS
 
18:30 - 22:30
Kvänums BK
 
18:30 - 22:00
Skövde BA
 
18:30 - 22:00
Lidköpings BK
 
18:30
Herrljunga BK
 
09:45 - 13:00
Ulricehamns BK
 
13:30 - 17:30
Skövde BA
 
17:00
BK Ruter
 
18:00 - 22:30
Skara BS
 
18:30 - 22:00
Svenljunga BK
 
18:30 - 22:00
Falköpings BS
 
18:30 - 22:00
Skövde BA
 
18:30 - 21:50
Herrljunga BK
 
18:30
Vårgårda BS
 
09:15 - 13:15
Borås BA
 
11 feb Västergötlands BF SM DM Lag semifinal
 
15:00 - 18:30
Lidköpings BK
 
 
7
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
18:15 - 22:00
Levene BK
 
18:30 - 22:00
Hjo BS
 
18:30 - 22:00
Tidaholms BK
 
18:30 - 22:00
Skövde BA
 
18:30 - 22:00
Hids BK
 
18:30 - 22:00
Alingsås BS
 
18:30 - 22:00
Borås BA
 
13:00 - 17:30
Skara BS
 
13:30 - 17:30
Skövde BA
 
18:00 - 21:30
Lidköpings BK
 
18:30 - 22:00
Skövde BA
 
18:30 - 22:00
Tidaholms BK
 
09:15 - 13:15
Borås BA
 
10:00 - 14:00
Alingsås BS
 
18:15 - 21:30
Mariestads BS
 
18:30 - 22:30
Kvänums BK
 
18:30 - 22:00
Lidköpings BK
 
18:30 - 22:00
Skövde BA
 
18:30 - 21:50
Herrljunga BK
 
13:30 - 17:30
Skövde BA
 
17:00
BK Ruter
 
18:00 - 22:30
Skara BS
 
18:30 - 22:00
Svenljunga BK
 
18:30 - 22:00
Falköpings BS
 
18:30
Vårgårda BS
 
09:15 - 13:15
Borås BA
 
 
15:00 - 18:30
Lidköpings BK
 
8
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
14:00 - 18:00
Hjo BS
 
18:00 - 21:30
Mariestads BS
 
18:30 - 22:00
Skövde BA
 
18:30 - 22:00
Alingsås BS
 
18:30 - 22:00
Borås BA
 
18:30 - 22:00
Levene BK
 
13:00 - 17:30
Skara BS
 
13:30 - 17:30
Skövde BA
 
18:00 - 21:30
Lidköpings BK
 
18:30 - 22:00
Skövde BA
 
18:30 - 22:00
Tidaholms BK
 
09:15 - 13:15
Borås BA
 
10:00 - 14:00
Alingsås BS
 
18:15 - 21:30
Mariestads BS
 
18:30 - 22:30
Kvänums BK
 
18:30 - 22:00
Skövde BA
 
18:30 - 22:00
Lidköpings BK
 
18:30 - 21:50
Herrljunga BK
 
18:30
Vårgårda BS
 
13:30 - 17:30
Skövde BA
 
17:00
BK Ruter
 
18:00 - 22:30
Skara BS
 
18:30 - 22:00
Falköpings BS
 
18:30 - 22:00
Svenljunga BK
 
18:30 - 22:00
Skövde BA
 
09:15 - 13:15
Borås BA
 
25 feb Västergötlands BF SM DM Lag final omg 1
 
15:00 - 18:30
Lidköpings BK
 
 
9
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
14:00 - 18:00
Hjo BS
 
18:00 - 21:30
Mariestads BS
 
18:30 - 22:00
Levene BK
 
18:30 - 22:00
Skövde BA
 
18:30 - 22:00
Alingsås BS
 
18:30 - 22:00
Borås BA
 
13:00 - 17:30
Skara BS
 
13:30 - 17:30
Skövde BA
 
18:00 - 21:30
Lidköpings BK
 
18:30 - 22:00
Hjo BS
 
18:30 - 22:00
Tidaholms BK
 
18:30 - 22:00
Skövde BA