Primära flikar

November 2022

  mån tis ons tors fre lör sön
44
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
 
10:00 - 14:00
Bridgeklubben Karlskrona
 
17:00 - 21:00
Kalmar Dambridge
 
17:30 - 21:30
Ljungby BK
 
18:00 - 22:00
Oskarshamns BK
 
18:00 - 22:00
BK Fyra Klöver Borgholm
 
18:00
Sölvesborgs BK
 
18:30
Sällskapet, Ronneby
 
13:30 - 17:00
Växjöbridgen
 
18:00 - 21:00
Bridgeklubben Karlskrona
 
18:00
Ankarsrums Bridgeklubb
 
18:00
Emmaboda BK
 
18:00
Karlshamns BK
 
13:00 - 17:00
Bridgekamraterna Nybro
 
13:00 - 17:00
Bodekull Seniorbridge, Karlshamn
 
13:30 - 17:00
Älmhults BK
 
18:00 - 21:00
Bridgeklubben Karlskrona
 
18:00
Kalmarsunds BK
 
18:00
Sölvesborgs BK
 
18:30 - 22:00
Växjöbridgen
 
18:30
Vimmerby BK
 
18:30
Sällskapet, Ronneby
 
 
 
15:00 - 19:00
Hovmantorps BK
 
45
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
7 nov Hultsfred-Målilla BK Partävling, lottad, hcp
 
10:00 - 14:00
Bridgeklubben Karlskrona
 
17:00 - 21:00
Kalmar Dambridge
 
17:30 - 21:30
Ljungby BK
 
18:00 - 22:00
Oskarshamns BK
 
18:00 - 22:00
BK Fyra Klöver Borgholm
 
18:00
Kalmarsunds BK
 
18:00
Sölvesborgs BK
 
18:30 - 22:00
Ryds BK
 
18:30
Sällskapet, Ronneby
 
13:30 - 17:00
Växjöbridgen
 
18:00 - 21:00
Bridgeklubben Karlskrona
 
18:00
Ankarsrums Bridgeklubb
 
18:00
Emmaboda BK
 
18:00
Karlshamns BK
 
13:00 - 17:00
Bridgekamraterna Nybro
 
13:00 - 17:00
Bodekull Seniorbridge, Karlshamn
 
13:30 - 17:00
Älmhults BK
 
18:00 - 22:00
Bridgeklubben Karlskrona
 
18:30 - 22:00
Växjöbridgen
 
18:30
Vimmerby BK
 
18:30
Sällskapet, Ronneby
 
 
10:00 - 13:00
BK Fyra Klöver Borgholm
 
 
13:00 - 17:00
Bodekull Seniorbridge, Karlshamn
 
13:30 - 17:00
Växjöbridgen
 
17:30 - 21:30
Ljungby BK
 
18:00 - 22:00
Blomstermåla BK
 
18:00 - 21:45
Älmhults BK
 
18:00 - 21:30
Bridgeklubben Karlskrona
 
18:00 - 21:00
Växjöbridgen
 
 
18:30 - 22:30
Ingelstad BK
 
18:30
IFK Karlskrona
 
18:30
Sällskapet, Ronneby
 
46
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
14 nov Hultsfred-Målilla BK Partävling
 
10:00 - 14:00
Bridgeklubben Karlskrona
 
17:00 - 21:00
Kalmar Dambridge
 
17:30 - 21:30
Ljungby BK
 
18:00 - 22:00
Oskarshamns BK
 
18:00 - 22:00
BK Fyra Klöver Borgholm
 
18:00
Kalmarsunds BK
 
18:00
Sölvesborgs BK
 
18:30
Sällskapet, Ronneby
 
13:30 - 17:00
Växjöbridgen
 
18:00 - 21:00
Bridgeklubben Karlskrona
 
18:00
Emmaboda BK
 
18:00
Ankarsrums Bridgeklubb
 
18:00
Karlshamns BK
 
13:00 - 17:00
Bridgekamraterna Nybro
 
13:00 - 17:00
Bodekull Seniorbridge, Karlshamn
 
13:30 - 17:00
Älmhults BK
 
18:00 - 21:00
Bridgeklubben Karlskrona
 
18:00
Kalmarsunds BK
 
18:00
Sölvesborgs BK
 
18:30 - 22:00
Växjöbridgen
 
18:30
Vimmerby BK
 
18:30
Sällskapet, Ronneby
 
 
10:00 - 13:00
BK Fyra Klöver Borgholm
 
14:00 - 22:30
Ingelstad BK
 
13:00 - 17:00
Bodekull Seniorbridge, Karlshamn
 
13:30 - 17:00
Växjöbridgen
 
18:00 - 22:00
Blomstermåla BK
 
18:00 - 21:45
Älmhults BK
 
18:00 - 21:30
Bridgeklubben Karlskrona
 
18:00 - 21:00
Växjöbridgen
 
18:30 - 22:30
Ingelstad BK
 
18:30 - 22:00
Hovmantorps BK
 
18:30
IFK Karlskrona
 
18:30
Sällskapet, Ronneby
 
47
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
21 nov Hultsfred-Målilla BK Barometer
 
10:00 - 14:00
Bridgeklubben Karlskrona
 
17:00 - 21:00
Kalmar Dambridge
 
17:30 - 21:30
Ljungby BK
 
18:00 - 22:00
Oskarshamns BK
 
18:00 - 22:00
BK Fyra Klöver Borgholm
 
18:00
Kalmarsunds BK
 
18:00
Sölvesborgs BK
 
18:30
Sällskapet, Ronneby
 
12:00 - 16:00
Bridgeklubben Karlskrona
 
12:00 - 16:00
Bridgeklubben Karlskrona
 
13:30 - 17:00
Växjöbridgen
 
16:00 - 19:00
Bridgeklubben Karlskrona
 
18:00 - 21:00
Bridgeklubben Karlskrona
 
18:00
Ankarsrums Bridgeklubb
 
18:00
Emmaboda BK
 
18:00
Karlshamns BK
 
13:00 - 17:00
Bridgekamraterna Nybro
 
13:00 - 17:00
Bodekull Seniorbridge, Karlshamn
 
13:30 - 17:00
Älmhults BK
 
15:00
RD Trivselbridge
 
18:00 - 22:00
Bridgeklubben Karlskrona
 
18:00
Kalmarsunds BK
 
18:00
Sölvesborgs BK
 
18:30 - 22:00
Växjöbridgen
 
 
18:30
Sällskapet, Ronneby
 
15:00
RD Trivselbridge
 
10:00 - 17:00
Kalmarsunds BK
 
10:00 - 16:00
Sydöstra Sveriges BF
 
10:00 - 13:00
BK Fyra Klöver Borgholm
 
15:00
RD Trivselbridge
 
14:00
RD Trivselbridge
 
14:00
RD Trivselbridge
 
13:00 - 17:00
Bodekull Seniorbridge, Karlshamn
 
13:30 - 17:00
Växjöbridgen
 
17:30 - 21:30
Ljungby BK
 
18:00 - 22:00
Blomstermåla BK
 
18:00 - 21:45
Älmhults BK
 
18:00 - 21:30
Bridgeklubben Karlskrona
 
18:00 - 21:00
Växjöbridgen
 
18:30 - 22:00
Hovmantorps BK
 
18:30
IFK Karlskrona
 
18:30
Sällskapet, Ronneby
 
18:40 - 18:45
Ingelstad BK
 
48
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
28 nov Hultsfred-Målilla BK Partävling
 
10:00 - 14:00
Bridgeklubben Karlskrona
 
13:00
Karlshamns BK
 
15:00
RD Trivselbridge
 
15:00
RD Trivselbridge
 
17:00 - 21:00
Kalmar Dambridge
 
17:30 - 21:30
Ljungby BK
 
18:00 - 22:00
Oskarshamns BK
 
18:00 - 22:00
BK Fyra Klöver Borgholm
 
18:00
Sölvesborgs BK
 
18:30 - 22:00
Ryds BK
 
18:30
Sällskapet, Ronneby
 
13:30 - 17:00
Växjöbridgen
 
18:00 - 21:00
Bridgeklubben Karlskrona
 
18:00
Ankarsrums Bridgeklubb
 
18:00
Emmaboda BK
 
18:00
Karlshamns BK
 
 
 
 
 
13:00 - 17:00
Bodekull Seniorbridge, Karlshamn
 
13:30 - 17:00
Växjöbridgen
 
15:00
RD Trivselbridge
 
15:00
RD Trivselbridge
 
17:30 - 21:30
Ljungby BK
 
18:00 - 22:00
Blomstermåla BK
 
18:00 - 21:45
Älmhults BK
 
18:00 - 21:30
Bridgeklubben Karlskrona
 
18:00 - 21:00
Växjöbridgen
 
18:00
Sölvesborgs BK
 
18:30 - 22:30
Ingelstad BK
 
18:30 - 22:00
Hovmantorps BK
 
18:30
Sällskapet, Ronneby