SM Par Mixed 2021

Preliminär finalplatsfördelning och startlista

# Distrikt Spelare 1 Spelare 2
1 Direktkval Tatyana Trendafilova Fredrik Jarlvik Ja
2 Direktkval Anki Johansson Rolf Johansson Ja
3 Direktkval Yvonne Flodqvist Peter Törnblom Ja
4 Bohuslän Anna Ek Sylve Larsen Ja
5 Bohuslän Ulf Halvorsen Carina Halvorsen Ja
6 Bohuslän Kjell Glans Eva Glans Ja
7 Dalarna Pang Ventura Peter Ventura Ja
8 Dalarna Ingela Nelander Häll Mats Häll Ja
9 Gotland Ulrika Forsberg Per Hult Ja
10 Gotland Tin Budin Stefan Budin Ja
11 Gotland Irene Darvelid Bo Darvelid Ja
12 Gävle Daniel Eriksson Malin Helin Ja
13 Gävle Bo Ericson Marianne Melchior Ericson Ja
14 Gävle Kjell Carlsson Pernilla Andreasson Ja
15 Halland Jörgen Neldemo Agneta Svenberg Ja
16 Halland Ulf Backman Maria Ohlsson Ja
17 Jämtland Thomas Karlsson Pernilla Näs Ja
18 Jämtland Leif Ruthström Åsa Axne Ja
19 Jämtland Helena Hansson Bo Sundell Ja
20 Jönköping Mikael Lindblom Mari Lindblom Ja
21 Jönköping Stina Lysebring Nicklas Widhja Ja
22 Mälardalen Pär Ljungquist Vivianne Norling Ja
23 Mälardalen Maria Grön Jörgen Lundberg Ja
24 Mälardalen Thomas Ekendahl Barbara Ekendahl Ja
25 Skåne John Svensson Sigrid Svenson Ja
26 Skåne Christian Leo Rosemary Pålsson Ja
27 Stockholm Gunnar Andersson Gudrun Strandberg Ja
28 Stockholm Adam Stokka Yvonne Wiseman Ja
29 Stockholm Margaretha Norbäck Lars Norbäck Ja
30 Sydöstra Marie Johansson Henrik Sällberg Ja
31 Sydöstra Gabor Barath Charlotta Jönsson Ja
32 Uppland Eva Andersson Tommy Andersson Ja
33 Uppland Helena Strömberg Dan Bylund Ja
34 Uppland Ann-Sophie Andersson Björn Alenfalk Ja
35 Uppland Tuva Nilsmark Simon Ekenberg Ja
36 Uppland Ia Börling Magnus Carlén Ja
37 Värmland Tommy Gunnarsson Peggy Nyholm Ja
38 Värmland Urban Mentzer Elisabeth Østrem Ja
39 Värmland Ingrid Skoglund Andreas Skoglund Ja
40 Västergöt Göran Andersson Ewa Sjöberg Ja
41 Västergöt Bo Gisslander Rose-Marie Jarl Ja
42 Västergöt Leif Johansson Lena Johansson Ja
43 Västergöt Tommy Ranta-Mikkula Anna Syberfeldt Ja
44 Örebro Karola Högberg Thomas Brehmer Ja
45 Örebro Johan Sverker Dejana Sverker Ja
46 Örebro Inger Aronsson Kenneth Wallin Ja
47 Östra Mel Lars Lundqvist Lena Lundqvist Ja
48 Östra Mel Stefan Skoog Lena Dahlqvist Ja
49 Östra Mel Gunhild Heinlo Jaan Heinlo Ja
50 Östra Mel Börje Allard Birgitta Wirén Ja
51 Östra Mel Mats Andersson Maud Kylinger Ja
52 Östra Mel Gunilla Hennings Klaus Claassen Ja