Primära flikar

Februari 2024

  mån tis ons tors fre lör sön
5
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
 
 
 
09:30 - 13:00
Örebridgen
 
13:00 - 17:00
ABK Singelton, Askersund
 
17:50 - 22:00
Örebro Dövas BK
 
18:30 - 22:30
Hallsbergs BK
 
18:30 - 21:00
Örebridgen
 
18:30 - 21:00
Örebridgen
 
09:00 - 13:00
Axbergs BK
 
11:00 - 14:30
Örebridgen
 
17:00 - 22:00
Örebridgen
 
12:00 - 17:00
Örebridgen
 
10:00 - 17:00
Örebridgen
 
6
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
18:00 - 22:00
ABK Singelton, Askersund
 
18:00 - 21:30
Örebridgen
 
18:00 - 21:15
Nora BK
 
18:30 - 22:30
Hallsbergs BK
 
12:30 - 16:00
Örebridgen
 
14:00 - 17:00
Hallsbergs BK
 
16:30 - 18:30
Örebridgen
 
17:00 - 22:00
Örebridgen
 
18:00 - 21:00
Örebridgen
 
18:00
Hällefors BK
 
12:30 - 16:00
Örebridgen
 
13:00 - 16:00
Nora BK
 
18:30 - 21:30
Nora BK
 
18:40 - 22:00
Lindesbergs BS
 
09:30 - 13:00
Örebridgen
 
13:00 - 17:00
ABK Singelton, Askersund
 
18:30 - 22:30
Hallsbergs BK
 
18:30 - 21:00
Örebridgen
 
18:30 - 21:00
Örebridgen
 
09:00 - 13:00
Axbergs BK
 
11:00 - 14:30
Örebridgen
 
17:00 - 22:00
Örebridgen
 
10-11 feb kl 10:00-17:00 Örebro läns BF DM Lag Final
 
10:00 - 17:00
Örebridgen
 
10:00 - 17:00
Örebro läns BF
 
10:00 - 17:00
Örebro läns BF
 
10:00 - 17:00
Örebro läns BF
 
10:00 - 17:00
Örebro läns BF
 
10:00 - 17:00
Örebro läns BF
 
10:00 - 17:00
Örebro läns BF
 
10:00 - 15:00
ABK Singelton, Askersund
 
10:00 - 17:00
Örebridgen
 
10:00 - 17:00
Örebro läns BF
 
10:00 - 17:00
Örebro läns BF
 
10:00 - 17:00
Örebro läns BF
 
10:00 - 17:00
Örebro läns BF
 
17:00 - 22:00
Örebridgen
 
7
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
18:00 - 22:00
ABK Singelton, Askersund
 
18:00 - 21:30
Örebridgen
 
18:00 - 21:15
Nora BK
 
18:30 - 22:30
Hallsbergs BK
 
12:30 - 16:00
Örebridgen
 
14:00 - 17:00
Hallsbergs BK
 
17:00 - 22:00
Örebridgen
 
18:00 - 21:00
Örebridgen
 
18:00
Hällefors BK
 
12:30 - 16:00
Örebridgen
 
13:00 - 17:00
ABK Singelton, Askersund
 
13:00 - 16:00
Nora BK
 
18:30 - 21:30
Nora BK
 
18:40
Lindesbergs BS
 
09:30 - 13:00
Örebridgen
 
13:00 - 17:00
ABK Singelton, Askersund
 
17:00 - 22:00
Örebro Dövas BK
 
18:30 - 22:30
Hallsbergs BK
 
18:30 - 21:00
Örebridgen
 
18:30 - 21:00
Örebridgen
 
09:00 - 13:00
Axbergs BK
 
11:00 - 14:30
Örebridgen
 
17:00 - 22:00
Örebridgen
 
10:00 - 17:00
Örebridgen
 
8
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
18:00 - 22:00
ABK Singelton, Askersund
 
18:00 - 21:30
Örebridgen
 
18:00 - 21:15
Nora BK
 
18:30 - 22:30
Hallsbergs BK
 
12:30 - 16:00
Örebridgen
 
14:00 - 17:00
Hallsbergs BK
 
17:00 - 22:00
Örebridgen
 
18:00 - 21:00
Örebridgen
 
18:00
Hällefors BK
 
12:30 - 16:00
Örebridgen
 
18:30 - 21:30
Nora BK
 
18:40 - 22:00
Lindesbergs BS
 
09:30 - 13:00
Örebridgen
 
13:00 - 17:00
ABK Singelton, Askersund
 
17:00 - 22:00
Örebro Dövas BK
 
18:30 - 22:30
Hallsbergs BK
 
18:30 - 21:00
Örebridgen
 
18:30 - 21:00
Örebridgen
 
09:00 - 13:00
Axbergs BK
 
11:00 - 14:30
Örebridgen
 
17:00 - 22:00
Örebridgen
 
 
10:00 - 17:00
Örebridgen
 
10:00
Nora BK
 
16:00
Hällefors BK
 
9
26
27
28
29
1
2
3
 
18:00 - 22:00
ABK Singelton, Askersund
 
18:00 - 21:30
Örebridgen
 
18:30 - 22:30
Hallsbergs BK
 
12:30 - 16:00
Örebridgen
 
14:00 - 17:00
Hallsbergs BK
 
17:00 - 22:00
Örebridgen
 
18:00 - 21:00
Örebridgen
 
18:00
Hällefors BK
 
12:30 - 16:00
Örebridgen
 
13:00 - 17:00
ABK Singelton, Askersund
 
13:00 - 16:00
Nora BK
 
18:30 - 21:30
Nora BK
 
18:40
Lindesbergs BS
 
09:30 - 13:00
Örebridgen
 
13:00 - 17:00
ABK Singelton, Askersund
 
17:00 - 22:00
Örebro Dövas BK
 
18:30 - 22:30
Hallsbergs BK
 
18:30 - 21:00
Örebridgen
 
18:30 - 21:00
Örebridgen