Primära flikar

Oktober 2020

  mån tis ons tors fre lör sön
40
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
 
 
 
09:30 - 13:00
Örebridgen
 
18:30 - 22:30
Järnvägens BK
 
18:30 - 21:00
Örebridgen
 
17:30 - 22:00
Örebridgen
 
10:00 - 17:00
Örebridgen
 
41
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
18:00 - 21:30
Örebridgen
 
18:30 - 22:30
Järnvägens BK
 
18:30 - 21:30
Karlskoga BK
 
18:30 - 21:30
Nora BK
 
09:30 - 13:00
Örebridgen
 
18:00 - 22:00
Hällefors BK
 
18:00 - 21:30
Örebridgen
 
18:30 - 21:30
Nora BK
 
18:00 - 21:00
Örebridgen
 
18:20 - 22:00
Lindesbergs BS
 
18:30 - 22:00
Örebridgen
 
18:30 - 21:30
Karlskoga BK
 
09:30 - 13:00
Örebridgen
 
18:30 - 22:30
Järnvägens BK
 
18:30 - 22:00
Örebro Dövas BK
 
18:30 - 21:00
Örebridgen
 
09:00 - 13:00
Axbergs BK
 
17:30 - 22:00
Örebridgen
 
 
42
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
18:00 - 21:30
Örebridgen
 
18:30 - 22:30
Järnvägens BK
 
18:30 - 22:00
Nora BK
 
18:30 - 21:30
Karlskoga BK
 
09:30 - 13:00
Örebridgen
 
18:00 - 22:00
Hällefors BK
 
18:00 - 21:30
Örebridgen
 
18:30 - 21:30
Nora BK
 
18:00 - 21:00
Örebridgen
 
18:20 - 22:00
Lindesbergs BS
 
18:30 - 22:00
Örebridgen
 
18:30 - 21:30
Karlskoga BK
 
09:30 - 13:00
Örebridgen
 
18:30 - 22:30
Järnvägens BK
 
18:30 - 22:00
Örebro Dövas BK
 
18:30 - 21:00
Örebridgen
 
09:00 - 13:00
Axbergs BK
 
17:30 - 22:00
Örebridgen
 
10:00 - 17:00
Örebridgen
 
43
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
18:00 - 21:30
Örebridgen
 
18:30 - 22:30
Järnvägens BK
 
18:30 - 22:00
Nora BK
 
18:45 - 21:45
Karlskoga BK
 
09:30 - 13:00
Örebridgen
 
18:00 - 22:00
Hällefors BK
 
18:00 - 21:00
Örebridgen
 
18:30
Nora BK
 
18:00 - 21:00
Örebridgen
 
18:20 - 22:00
Lindesbergs BS
 
18:30 - 21:30
Karlskoga BK
 
09:30 - 13:00
Örebridgen
 
18:30 - 22:30
Järnvägens BK
 
18:30 - 22:00
Örebro Dövas BK
 
18:30 - 21:00
Örebridgen
 
09:00 - 13:00
Axbergs BK
 
17:30 - 22:00
Örebridgen
 
 
44
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
18:00 - 21:30
Örebridgen
 
18:30 - 22:30
Järnvägens BK
 
18:30
Nora BK
 
18:45 - 21:45
Karlskoga BK
 
09:30 - 13:00
Örebridgen
 
18:00 - 22:00
Hällefors BK
 
18:00 - 21:00
Örebridgen
 
18:30
Nora BK
 
12:00 - 15:30
Örebridgen
 
18:00 - 21:00
Örebridgen
 
18:20 - 22:00
Lindesbergs BS
 
18:30 - 21:30
Karlskoga BK
 
 
09:30 - 13:00
Örebridgen
 
18:30 - 22:30
Järnvägens BK
 
18:30 - 22:00
Örebro Dövas BK
 
18:30 - 21:00
Örebridgen
 
18:30
Örebridgen
 
09:00 - 13:10
Axbergs BK
 
17:30 - 22:00
Örebridgen
 
10:00 - 17:00
Örebridgen