Primära flikar

September 2022

  mån tis ons tors fre lör sön
35
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
 
 
 
09:45 - 13:00
Ulricehamns BK
 
13:30 - 17:00
Skövde BA
 
17:30 - 22:30
Skara BS
 
18:00 - 21:30
BK Ruter
 
09:30 - 13:00
Borås BA
 
 
 
36
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
14:00 - 17:30
Hjo BS
 
18:00 - 21:30
Mariestads BS
 
18:30 - 22:00
Levene BK
 
18:30 - 22:00
Skövde BA
 
18:30 - 22:00
Alingsås BS
 
18:30 - 22:00
Borås BA
 
19:30 - 22:00
Falköpings BS
 
13:00 - 17:00
Skara BS
 
13:30 - 17:00
Skövde BA
 
18:00 - 22:00
Ulricehamns BK
 
18:00 - 21:30
Lidköpings BK
 
18:30 - 22:00
Tidaholms BK
 
18:30 - 21:30
Skövde BA
 
09:30 - 13:00
Borås BA
 
10:00 - 14:00
Alingsås BS
 
18:15 - 21:30
Mariestads BS
 
18:30 - 22:30
Kvänums BK
 
18:30 - 22:00
Skövde BA
 
18:30 - 22:00
Lidköpings BK
 
09:45 - 13:00
Ulricehamns BK
 
13:30 - 17:00
Skövde BA
 
18:00 - 22:30
Skara BS
 
18:00 - 21:30
BK Ruter
 
18:30
Vårgårda BS
 
09:30 - 13:00
Borås BA
 
 
 
37
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
14:00 - 17:30
Hjo BS
 
18:00 - 21:30
Mariestads BS
 
18:30 - 22:00
Skövde BA
 
18:30 - 22:00
Falköpings BS
 
18:30 - 22:00
Alingsås BS
 
18:30 - 22:00
Borås BA
 
18:30 - 22:00
Levene BK
 
13:00 - 17:00
Skara BS
 
13:30 - 17:00
Skövde BA
 
18:00 - 22:00
Ulricehamns BK
 
18:00 - 21:30
Lidköpings BK
 
18:30 - 22:00
Tidaholms BK
 
18:30 - 21:30
Skövde BA
 
09:30 - 13:00
Borås BA
 
10:00 - 14:00
Alingsås BS
 
18:30 - 23:00
Kvänums BK
 
18:30 - 22:00
Lidköpings BK
 
18:30 - 22:00
Skövde BA
 
18:30
Herrljunga BK
 
18:30
Vårgårda BS
 
09:45 - 13:00
Ulricehamns BK
 
13:30 - 17:00
Skövde BA
 
18:00 - 22:30
Skara BS
 
18:00 - 22:00
Svenljunga BK
 
18:00 - 21:30
BK Ruter
 
09:30 - 13:00
Borås BA
 
14:00 - 18:15
Skövde BA
 
15:45 - 16:30
Skövde BA
 
15:00 - 18:30
Lidköpings BK
 
38
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
14:00 - 17:30
Hjo BS
 
18:00 - 21:30
Mariestads BS
 
18:30 - 22:00
Hids BK
 
18:30 - 22:00
Skövde BA
 
18:30 - 22:00
Levene BK
 
18:30 - 22:00
Falköpings BS
 
18:30 - 22:00
Falköpings BS
 
18:30 - 22:00
Alingsås BS
 
18:30 - 22:00
Borås BA
 
13:00 - 17:00
Skara BS
 
13:30 - 17:00
Skövde BA
 
18:00 - 22:00
Ulricehamns BK
 
18:00 - 21:30
Lidköpings BK
 
18:30 - 22:00
Tidaholms BK
 
18:30 - 21:30
Skövde BA
 
09:30 - 13:00
Borås BA
 
10:00 - 14:00
Alingsås BS
 
18:15 - 21:30
Mariestads BS
 
18:30 - 22:30
Kvänums BK
 
18:30 - 22:00
Skövde BA
 
18:30 - 22:00
Lidköpings BK
 
18:30
Herrljunga BK
 
09:45 - 13:00
Ulricehamns BK
 
13:30 - 17:00
Skövde BA
 
18:00 - 22:30
Skara BS
 
18:30 - 22:00
Svenljunga BK
 
18:30
Vårgårda BS
 
18:30
Herrljunga BK
 
09:30 - 13:00
Borås BA
 
24 sep Västergötlands BF Allsvenskan Div 3
 
15:00 - 18:30
Lidköpings BK
 
 
39
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
14:00 - 17:30
Hjo BS
 
18:00 - 22:00
Hids BK
 
18:00 - 21:30
Mariestads BS
 
18:30 - 22:00
Alingsås BS
 
18:30 - 22:00
Skövde BA
 
18:30 - 22:00
Falköpings BS
 
18:30 - 22:00
Borås BA
 
18:30 - 22:00
Levene BK
 
13:00 - 17:00
Skara BS
 
13:30 - 17:00
Skövde BA
 
18:00 - 22:00
Ulricehamns BK
 
18:00 - 21:30
Lidköpings BK
 
18:30 - 22:00
Tidaholms BK
 
18:30 - 21:30
Skövde BA
 
09:30 - 13:00
Borås BA
 
10:00 - 14:00
Alingsås BS
 
18:15 - 21:30
Mariestads BS
 
18:30 - 23:00
Kvänums BK
 
18:30 - 22:00
Skövde BA
 
18:30 - 22:00
Lidköpings BK
 
18:30
Herrljunga BK
 
09:45 - 13:00
Ulricehamns BK
 
13:30 - 17:00
Skövde BA
 
18:00 - 22:30
Skara BS
 
18:00 - 21:30
BK Ruter
 
18:30
Vårgårda BS
 
09:30 - 13:00
Borås BA