Sommarserien 2018

14 brickor/match

Rond 3 4 Juni
Spelort:
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 PELE
PELE
Hans-Olof Holmqvist [15960]
Jane Girdo [94114]
Sven-Olle Ekstrand [60234]
Jan Eriksson [27765]
Göran Nilsson [17206]
Björn Edvardsson [15757]
Johnny Pettersson [11666]
Lag 12
Lag 12
Magnus Wegestål [91149]
Jan Clementsson [55627]
Bonnie Clementsson [55628]
Mårten Howe [24774]
Martin Gårdrup [36202]
Perry Sjöberg [5775]
Niklas Andrén [1623]
Dan Nilsson [5967]
Johan Andersson [40197]
0‑41
Halvlek 1: 0‑41
Halvlek 2: ‑
1,47 ‑ 18,53
Plac Lag Kapten # V-O-F Imp Kvot VP
1 Bridgelaget
Bridgelaget
Sven-Olov Flodqvist [9027]
Hans Göthe [9054]
Mats Berggren [5549]
Eva-Liss Göthe [5285]
Johan Noberius [655]
Dan Nilsson [5967]
Yan Leger [4582]
Sven-Olov Flodqvist 2 2-0-0 101 - 41 2,463 33,67
2 Ull
Ull
Östen Svantesson [5765]
Fredrik Jarlvik [4451]
Mats Holm [4537]
Klas Bellander [4541]
Siv Jarlvik [5751]
Östen Svantesson 2 1-1-0 97 - 45 2,156 31,62
3 Tygelsjö
Tygelsjö
Mats Andersson [29670]
Kjell Åke Nilsson [14638]
Jan Clementsson [55627]
Olle Persson [23285]
Stefan Eriksson [18587]
Lars Becklén [80419]
Mats Andersson 2 1-1-0 138 - 48 2,875 27,84
4 GATI
GATI
Peter Gati [11054]
Bengt Nilsson [5797]
Göran Grönvall [3066]
Börje Jarlvik [4479]
Bengt Sahlström [53453]
Peter Gati 2 1-1-0 81 - 62 1,306 25,67
5 STG
STG
Hans-Olof Hallén [9896]
Per Henriks [11230]
Ulf Hegethorn [4462]
Lars Backström [11442]
Lars-Göran Niklasson [11361]
Hans-Olof Hallén 2 0-2-0 80 - 65 1,231 24,60
6 Lag 12
Lag 12
Magnus Wegestål [91149]
Jan Clementsson [55627]
Bonnie Clementsson [55628]
Mårten Howe [24774]
Martin Gårdrup [36202]
Perry Sjöberg [5775]
Niklas Andrén [1623]
Dan Nilsson [5967]
Johan Andersson [40197]
Magnus Wegestål 2 1-0-1 63 - 64 0,984 19,88
7 Skånepågarna
Skånepågarna
Lennart Ek [39185]
Thomas Ehrstedt [4074]
Lena Jorde [63995]
Ulf Nilsson [63923]
Claes Bengtsson [57112]
Mats Mattsson [24344]
Lars-Åke Larsmyr [14232]
Anders Freij [5548]
Nils Söderberg [12409]
Hélene Hommerberg Messing [10233]
Bengt Hilborn [11443]
Håkan Litsegård [5536]
Lennart Ek 2 1-0-1 59 - 75 0,787 17,62
8 Tuti
Tuti
Tatyana Trendafilova [35574]
Jan Gutenwik [6302]
Johan Bennet [93]
Linus Dahlström [44253]
Thomas Andersson [15537]
Jan Becklén [20525]
Klas Bellander [4541]
Tatyana Trendafilova 2 0-1-1 62 - 90 0,689 12,30
9 Happy
Happy
Susanne Levin [53421]
Milan Korac [49951]
Fredrik Örlegård [44801]
Göran Nilsson [23136]
Håkan Stenfot [41921]
Per-Olof Olehn [5099]
Rolf Persson [11558]
Susanne Levin 2 0-1-1 73 - 105 0,695 11,53
10 PELE
PELE
Hans-Olof Holmqvist [15960]
Jane Girdo [94114]
Sven-Olle Ekstrand [60234]
Jan Eriksson [27765]
Göran Nilsson [17206]
Björn Edvardsson [15757]
Johnny Pettersson [11666]
Hans-Olof Holmqvist 2 0-1-1 23 - 74 0,311 8,50
11 Rasmusson
Rasmusson
Berth Rasmusson [5791]
Anders Bark [54788]
Bengt Sahlström [53453]
Björn Erickson [60673]
Birgitta Kiotseridis [22803]
Tomas Lindqvist [11362]
Inger Ekberg [5710]
Alcibiades Azolas [36352]
Berth Rasmusson 2 0-0-2 21 - 129 0,163 6,77