Lilla Serien våren 2023

Plac Lag Kapten # V-O-F Imp Kvot VP
1 5 Ess
5 Ess
Jan Eriksson [27765]
Tomas Lindqvist [11362]
Johnny Pettersson [11666]
Björn Edvardsson [15757]
Jan Eriksson 1 1-0-0 133 - 52 2,558 20,00
2 Hoppet
Hoppet
Östen Svantesson [5765]
Klas Bellander [4541]
Bonnie Clementsson [55628]
Jan Clementsson [55627]
Östen Svantesson 1 1-0-0 108 - 35 3,086 19,62
3 Laget
Laget
Claudia Sjöberg [55585]
Anders Ingels [88890]
Kent Hermansson [94292]
Per-Olof Olehn [5099]
Claudia Sjöberg 1 1-0-0 100 - 44 2,273 18,37
4 Ellstorps Nattklubb
Ellstorps Nattklubb
Magnus Wegestål [91149]
Göran Grönvall [3066]
Perry Sjöberg [5775]
Lotta Lundberg [43210]
Magnus Wegestål 1 1-0-0 76 - 27 2,815 17,72
5 PasodobleLS
PasodobleLS
Gunilla Wallin [48390]
Susanne Levin [53421]
Thomas Andersson [15537]
Lars Becklén [80419]
Gunilla Wallin 1 0-1-0 35 - 35 1,000 10,00
6 Skånemix
Skånemix
Lennart Ek [39185]
Thomas Ehrstedt [4074]
Anders Freij [5548]
Dan Nilsson [5967]
Mats Berggren [5549]
Nils Söderberg [12409]
Lennart Ek 1 0-1-0 35 - 35 1,000 10,00
7 HOH
HOH
Hans-Olof Holmqvist [15960]
Åke Kajrup [4572]
Sven-Olle Ekstrand [60234]
Hans-Göran Olsson [84837]
Hans-Olof Holmqvist 1 0-0-1 27 - 76 0,355 2,28
8 4 ladies
4 ladies
Lone Stolt [82807]
Gun Bellander [3638]
Wiola Rasmussen [4565]
Mona Hallström [92066]
Lone Stolt 1 0-0-1 44 - 100 0,440 1,63
9 STG
STG
Hans-Olof Hallén [9896]
Lars-Göran Niklasson [11361]
Per Henriks [11230]
Johan Dieden [10388]
Hans-Olof Hallén 1 0-0-1 35 - 108 0,324 0,38
10 BAUM
BAUM
Bengt Sahlström [53453]
Bengt Sahlström 0 0-0-0 0 - 0 0,00
11 Bridgefans
Bridgefans
Ildiko Lang [28328]
Ildiko Lang 0 0-0-0 0 - 0 0,00
12 AMBI
AMBI
Anders Bark [54788]
Ingemar Mårtensson [38627]
Marek Wertheim [29632]
Björn Granath [55452]
Anders Bark 1 0-0-1 52 - 133 0,391 0,00
Rond 1 2023-01-16
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Ellstorps Nattklubb
Ellstorps Nattklubb
Magnus Wegestål [91149]
Göran Grönvall [3066]
Perry Sjöberg [5775]
Lotta Lundberg [43210]
HOH
HOH
Hans-Olof Holmqvist [15960]
Åke Kajrup [4572]
Sven-Olle Ekstrand [60234]
Hans-Göran Olsson [84837]
76‑27
Halvlek 1: 67‑18
Halvlek 2: 9‑9
17,72 ‑ 2,28
2 Laget
Laget
Claudia Sjöberg [55585]
Anders Ingels [88890]
Kent Hermansson [94292]
Per-Olof Olehn [5099]
4 ladies
4 ladies
Lone Stolt [82807]
Gun Bellander [3638]
Wiola Rasmussen [4565]
Mona Hallström [92066]
100‑44
Halvlek 1: 39‑32
Halvlek 2: 61‑12
18,37 ‑ 1,63
3 PasodobleLS
PasodobleLS
Gunilla Wallin [48390]
Susanne Levin [53421]
Thomas Andersson [15537]
Lars Becklén [80419]
Skånemix
Skånemix
Lennart Ek [39185]
Thomas Ehrstedt [4074]
Anders Freij [5548]
Dan Nilsson [5967]
Mats Berggren [5549]
Nils Söderberg [12409]
35‑35
Halvlek 1: 12‑11
Halvlek 2: 23‑24
10,00 ‑ 10,00
4 5 Ess
5 Ess
Jan Eriksson [27765]
Tomas Lindqvist [11362]
Johnny Pettersson [11666]
Björn Edvardsson [15757]
AMBI
AMBI
Anders Bark [54788]
Ingemar Mårtensson [38627]
Marek Wertheim [29632]
Björn Granath [55452]
133‑52
Halvlek 1: 64‑19
Halvlek 2: 69‑33
20,00 ‑ 0,00
5 Hoppet
Hoppet
Östen Svantesson [5765]
Klas Bellander [4541]
Bonnie Clementsson [55628]
Jan Clementsson [55627]
STG
STG
Hans-Olof Hallén [9896]
Lars-Göran Niklasson [11361]
Per Henriks [11230]
Johan Dieden [10388]
108‑35
Halvlek 1: 46‑12
Halvlek 2: 62‑23
19,62 ‑ 0,38
6 BAUM
BAUM
Bengt Sahlström [53453]
Bridgefans
Bridgefans
Ildiko Lang [28328]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
Rond 2 2023-02-06
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Laget
Laget
Claudia Sjöberg [55585]
Anders Ingels [88890]
Kent Hermansson [94292]
Per-Olof Olehn [5099]
Ellstorps Nattklubb
Ellstorps Nattklubb
Magnus Wegestål [91149]
Göran Grönvall [3066]
Perry Sjöberg [5775]
Lotta Lundberg [43210]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
2 PasodobleLS
PasodobleLS
Gunilla Wallin [48390]
Susanne Levin [53421]
Thomas Andersson [15537]
Lars Becklén [80419]
HOH
HOH
Hans-Olof Holmqvist [15960]
Åke Kajrup [4572]
Sven-Olle Ekstrand [60234]
Hans-Göran Olsson [84837]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
3 5 Ess
5 Ess
Jan Eriksson [27765]
Tomas Lindqvist [11362]
Johnny Pettersson [11666]
Björn Edvardsson [15757]
4 ladies
4 ladies
Lone Stolt [82807]
Gun Bellander [3638]
Wiola Rasmussen [4565]
Mona Hallström [92066]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
4 Hoppet
Hoppet
Östen Svantesson [5765]
Klas Bellander [4541]
Bonnie Clementsson [55628]
Jan Clementsson [55627]
Skånemix
Skånemix
Lennart Ek [39185]
Thomas Ehrstedt [4074]
Anders Freij [5548]
Dan Nilsson [5967]
Mats Berggren [5549]
Nils Söderberg [12409]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
5 BAUM
BAUM
Bengt Sahlström [53453]
AMBI
AMBI
Anders Bark [54788]
Ingemar Mårtensson [38627]
Marek Wertheim [29632]
Björn Granath [55452]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
6 STG
STG
Hans-Olof Hallén [9896]
Lars-Göran Niklasson [11361]
Per Henriks [11230]
Johan Dieden [10388]
Bridgefans
Bridgefans
Ildiko Lang [28328]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
Rond 3 2023-02-20
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 PasodobleLS
PasodobleLS
Gunilla Wallin [48390]
Susanne Levin [53421]
Thomas Andersson [15537]
Lars Becklén [80419]
Laget
Laget
Claudia Sjöberg [55585]
Anders Ingels [88890]
Kent Hermansson [94292]
Per-Olof Olehn [5099]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
2 5 Ess
5 Ess
Jan Eriksson [27765]
Tomas Lindqvist [11362]
Johnny Pettersson [11666]
Björn Edvardsson [15757]
Ellstorps Nattklubb
Ellstorps Nattklubb
Magnus Wegestål [91149]
Göran Grönvall [3066]
Perry Sjöberg [5775]
Lotta Lundberg [43210]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
3 Hoppet
Hoppet
Östen Svantesson [5765]
Klas Bellander [4541]
Bonnie Clementsson [55628]
Jan Clementsson [55627]
HOH
HOH
Hans-Olof Holmqvist [15960]
Åke Kajrup [4572]
Sven-Olle Ekstrand [60234]
Hans-Göran Olsson [84837]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
4 BAUM
BAUM
Bengt Sahlström [53453]
4 ladies
4 ladies
Lone Stolt [82807]
Gun Bellander [3638]
Wiola Rasmussen [4565]
Mona Hallström [92066]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
5 STG
STG
Hans-Olof Hallén [9896]
Lars-Göran Niklasson [11361]
Per Henriks [11230]
Johan Dieden [10388]
Skånemix
Skånemix
Lennart Ek [39185]
Thomas Ehrstedt [4074]
Anders Freij [5548]
Dan Nilsson [5967]
Mats Berggren [5549]
Nils Söderberg [12409]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
6 Bridgefans
Bridgefans
Ildiko Lang [28328]
AMBI
AMBI
Anders Bark [54788]
Ingemar Mårtensson [38627]
Marek Wertheim [29632]
Björn Granath [55452]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
Rond 4 2023-03-06
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 5 Ess
5 Ess
Jan Eriksson [27765]
Tomas Lindqvist [11362]
Johnny Pettersson [11666]
Björn Edvardsson [15757]
PasodobleLS
PasodobleLS
Gunilla Wallin [48390]
Susanne Levin [53421]
Thomas Andersson [15537]
Lars Becklén [80419]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
2 Hoppet
Hoppet
Östen Svantesson [5765]
Klas Bellander [4541]
Bonnie Clementsson [55628]
Jan Clementsson [55627]
Laget
Laget
Claudia Sjöberg [55585]
Anders Ingels [88890]
Kent Hermansson [94292]
Per-Olof Olehn [5099]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
3 BAUM
BAUM
Bengt Sahlström [53453]
Ellstorps Nattklubb
Ellstorps Nattklubb
Magnus Wegestål [91149]
Göran Grönvall [3066]
Perry Sjöberg [5775]
Lotta Lundberg [43210]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
4 STG
STG
Hans-Olof Hallén [9896]
Lars-Göran Niklasson [11361]
Per Henriks [11230]
Johan Dieden [10388]
HOH
HOH
Hans-Olof Holmqvist [15960]
Åke Kajrup [4572]
Sven-Olle Ekstrand [60234]
Hans-Göran Olsson [84837]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
5 AMBI
AMBI
Anders Bark [54788]
Ingemar Mårtensson [38627]
Marek Wertheim [29632]
Björn Granath [55452]
4 ladies
4 ladies
Lone Stolt [82807]
Gun Bellander [3638]
Wiola Rasmussen [4565]
Mona Hallström [92066]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
6 Skånemix
Skånemix
Lennart Ek [39185]
Thomas Ehrstedt [4074]
Anders Freij [5548]
Dan Nilsson [5967]
Mats Berggren [5549]
Nils Söderberg [12409]
Bridgefans
Bridgefans
Ildiko Lang [28328]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
Rond 5 2023-03-20
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Hoppet
Hoppet
Östen Svantesson [5765]
Klas Bellander [4541]
Bonnie Clementsson [55628]
Jan Clementsson [55627]
5 Ess
5 Ess
Jan Eriksson [27765]
Tomas Lindqvist [11362]
Johnny Pettersson [11666]
Björn Edvardsson [15757]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
2 BAUM
BAUM
Bengt Sahlström [53453]
PasodobleLS
PasodobleLS
Gunilla Wallin [48390]
Susanne Levin [53421]
Thomas Andersson [15537]
Lars Becklén [80419]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
3 STG
STG
Hans-Olof Hallén [9896]
Lars-Göran Niklasson [11361]
Per Henriks [11230]
Johan Dieden [10388]
Laget
Laget
Claudia Sjöberg [55585]
Anders Ingels [88890]
Kent Hermansson [94292]
Per-Olof Olehn [5099]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
4 AMBI
AMBI
Anders Bark [54788]
Ingemar Mårtensson [38627]
Marek Wertheim [29632]
Björn Granath [55452]
Ellstorps Nattklubb
Ellstorps Nattklubb
Magnus Wegestål [91149]
Göran Grönvall [3066]
Perry Sjöberg [5775]
Lotta Lundberg [43210]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
5 Skånemix
Skånemix
Lennart Ek [39185]
Thomas Ehrstedt [4074]
Anders Freij [5548]
Dan Nilsson [5967]
Mats Berggren [5549]
Nils Söderberg [12409]
HOH
HOH
Hans-Olof Holmqvist [15960]
Åke Kajrup [4572]
Sven-Olle Ekstrand [60234]
Hans-Göran Olsson [84837]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
6 Bridgefans
Bridgefans
Ildiko Lang [28328]
4 ladies
4 ladies
Lone Stolt [82807]
Gun Bellander [3638]
Wiola Rasmussen [4565]
Mona Hallström [92066]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
Rond 6 2023-04-03
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 BAUM
BAUM
Bengt Sahlström [53453]
Hoppet
Hoppet
Östen Svantesson [5765]
Klas Bellander [4541]
Bonnie Clementsson [55628]
Jan Clementsson [55627]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
2 STG
STG
Hans-Olof Hallén [9896]
Lars-Göran Niklasson [11361]
Per Henriks [11230]
Johan Dieden [10388]
5 Ess
5 Ess
Jan Eriksson [27765]
Tomas Lindqvist [11362]
Johnny Pettersson [11666]
Björn Edvardsson [15757]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
3 AMBI
AMBI
Anders Bark [54788]
Ingemar Mårtensson [38627]
Marek Wertheim [29632]
Björn Granath [55452]
PasodobleLS
PasodobleLS
Gunilla Wallin [48390]
Susanne Levin [53421]
Thomas Andersson [15537]
Lars Becklén [80419]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
4 Skånemix
Skånemix
Lennart Ek [39185]
Thomas Ehrstedt [4074]
Anders Freij [5548]
Dan Nilsson [5967]
Mats Berggren [5549]
Nils Söderberg [12409]
Laget
Laget
Claudia Sjöberg [55585]
Anders Ingels [88890]
Kent Hermansson [94292]
Per-Olof Olehn [5099]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
5 4 ladies
4 ladies
Lone Stolt [82807]
Gun Bellander [3638]
Wiola Rasmussen [4565]
Mona Hallström [92066]
Ellstorps Nattklubb
Ellstorps Nattklubb
Magnus Wegestål [91149]
Göran Grönvall [3066]
Perry Sjöberg [5775]
Lotta Lundberg [43210]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
6 Bridgefans
Bridgefans
Ildiko Lang [28328]
HOH
HOH
Hans-Olof Holmqvist [15960]
Åke Kajrup [4572]
Sven-Olle Ekstrand [60234]
Hans-Göran Olsson [84837]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
Rond 7 2023-04-17
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 STG
STG
Hans-Olof Hallén [9896]
Lars-Göran Niklasson [11361]
Per Henriks [11230]
Johan Dieden [10388]
BAUM
BAUM
Bengt Sahlström [53453]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
2 AMBI
AMBI
Anders Bark [54788]
Ingemar Mårtensson [38627]
Marek Wertheim [29632]
Björn Granath [55452]
Hoppet
Hoppet
Östen Svantesson [5765]
Klas Bellander [4541]
Bonnie Clementsson [55628]
Jan Clementsson [55627]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
3 Skånemix
Skånemix
Lennart Ek [39185]
Thomas Ehrstedt [4074]
Anders Freij [5548]
Dan Nilsson [5967]
Mats Berggren [5549]
Nils Söderberg [12409]
5 Ess
5 Ess
Jan Eriksson [27765]
Tomas Lindqvist [11362]
Johnny Pettersson [11666]
Björn Edvardsson [15757]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
4 4 ladies
4 ladies
Lone Stolt [82807]
Gun Bellander [3638]
Wiola Rasmussen [4565]
Mona Hallström [92066]
PasodobleLS
PasodobleLS
Gunilla Wallin [48390]
Susanne Levin [53421]
Thomas Andersson [15537]
Lars Becklén [80419]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
5 HOH
HOH
Hans-Olof Holmqvist [15960]
Åke Kajrup [4572]
Sven-Olle Ekstrand [60234]
Hans-Göran Olsson [84837]
Laget
Laget
Claudia Sjöberg [55585]
Anders Ingels [88890]
Kent Hermansson [94292]
Per-Olof Olehn [5099]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
6 Bridgefans
Bridgefans
Ildiko Lang [28328]
Ellstorps Nattklubb
Ellstorps Nattklubb
Magnus Wegestål [91149]
Göran Grönvall [3066]
Perry Sjöberg [5775]
Lotta Lundberg [43210]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
Rond 8 2023-05-08
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 AMBI
AMBI
Anders Bark [54788]
Ingemar Mårtensson [38627]
Marek Wertheim [29632]
Björn Granath [55452]
STG
STG
Hans-Olof Hallén [9896]
Lars-Göran Niklasson [11361]
Per Henriks [11230]
Johan Dieden [10388]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
2 Skånemix
Skånemix
Lennart Ek [39185]
Thomas Ehrstedt [4074]
Anders Freij [5548]
Dan Nilsson [5967]
Mats Berggren [5549]
Nils Söderberg [12409]
BAUM
BAUM
Bengt Sahlström [53453]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
3 4 ladies
4 ladies
Lone Stolt [82807]
Gun Bellander [3638]
Wiola Rasmussen [4565]
Mona Hallström [92066]
Hoppet
Hoppet
Östen Svantesson [5765]
Klas Bellander [4541]
Bonnie Clementsson [55628]
Jan Clementsson [55627]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
4 HOH
HOH
Hans-Olof Holmqvist [15960]
Åke Kajrup [4572]
Sven-Olle Ekstrand [60234]
Hans-Göran Olsson [84837]
5 Ess
5 Ess
Jan Eriksson [27765]
Tomas Lindqvist [11362]
Johnny Pettersson [11666]
Björn Edvardsson [15757]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
5 Ellstorps Nattklubb
Ellstorps Nattklubb
Magnus Wegestål [91149]
Göran Grönvall [3066]
Perry Sjöberg [5775]
Lotta Lundberg [43210]
PasodobleLS
PasodobleLS
Gunilla Wallin [48390]
Susanne Levin [53421]
Thomas Andersson [15537]
Lars Becklén [80419]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
6 Bridgefans
Bridgefans
Ildiko Lang [28328]
Laget
Laget
Claudia Sjöberg [55585]
Anders Ingels [88890]
Kent Hermansson [94292]
Per-Olof Olehn [5099]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
Rond 9 2023-05-15
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Skånemix
Skånemix
Lennart Ek [39185]
Thomas Ehrstedt [4074]
Anders Freij [5548]
Dan Nilsson [5967]
Mats Berggren [5549]
Nils Söderberg [12409]
AMBI
AMBI
Anders Bark [54788]
Ingemar Mårtensson [38627]
Marek Wertheim [29632]
Björn Granath [55452]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
2 4 ladies
4 ladies
Lone Stolt [82807]
Gun Bellander [3638]
Wiola Rasmussen [4565]
Mona Hallström [92066]
STG
STG
Hans-Olof Hallén [9896]
Lars-Göran Niklasson [11361]
Per Henriks [11230]
Johan Dieden [10388]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
3 HOH
HOH
Hans-Olof Holmqvist [15960]
Åke Kajrup [4572]
Sven-Olle Ekstrand [60234]
Hans-Göran Olsson [84837]
BAUM
BAUM
Bengt Sahlström [53453]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
4 Ellstorps Nattklubb
Ellstorps Nattklubb
Magnus Wegestål [91149]
Göran Grönvall [3066]
Perry Sjöberg [5775]
Lotta Lundberg [43210]
Hoppet
Hoppet
Östen Svantesson [5765]
Klas Bellander [4541]
Bonnie Clementsson [55628]
Jan Clementsson [55627]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
5 Laget
Laget
Claudia Sjöberg [55585]
Anders Ingels [88890]
Kent Hermansson [94292]
Per-Olof Olehn [5099]
5 Ess
5 Ess
Jan Eriksson [27765]
Tomas Lindqvist [11362]
Johnny Pettersson [11666]
Björn Edvardsson [15757]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
6 PasodobleLS
PasodobleLS
Gunilla Wallin [48390]
Susanne Levin [53421]
Thomas Andersson [15537]
Lars Becklén [80419]
Bridgefans
Bridgefans
Ildiko Lang [28328]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
Rond 10 2023-05-29
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 4 ladies
4 ladies
Lone Stolt [82807]
Gun Bellander [3638]
Wiola Rasmussen [4565]
Mona Hallström [92066]
Skånemix
Skånemix
Lennart Ek [39185]
Thomas Ehrstedt [4074]
Anders Freij [5548]
Dan Nilsson [5967]
Mats Berggren [5549]
Nils Söderberg [12409]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
2 HOH
HOH
Hans-Olof Holmqvist [15960]
Åke Kajrup [4572]
Sven-Olle Ekstrand [60234]
Hans-Göran Olsson [84837]
AMBI
AMBI
Anders Bark [54788]
Ingemar Mårtensson [38627]
Marek Wertheim [29632]
Björn Granath [55452]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
3 Ellstorps Nattklubb
Ellstorps Nattklubb
Magnus Wegestål [91149]
Göran Grönvall [3066]
Perry Sjöberg [5775]
Lotta Lundberg [43210]
STG
STG
Hans-Olof Hallén [9896]
Lars-Göran Niklasson [11361]
Per Henriks [11230]
Johan Dieden [10388]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
4 Laget
Laget
Claudia Sjöberg [55585]
Anders Ingels [88890]
Kent Hermansson [94292]
Per-Olof Olehn [5099]
BAUM
BAUM
Bengt Sahlström [53453]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
5 PasodobleLS
PasodobleLS
Gunilla Wallin [48390]
Susanne Levin [53421]
Thomas Andersson [15537]
Lars Becklén [80419]
Hoppet
Hoppet
Östen Svantesson [5765]
Klas Bellander [4541]
Bonnie Clementsson [55628]
Jan Clementsson [55627]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
6 5 Ess
5 Ess
Jan Eriksson [27765]
Tomas Lindqvist [11362]
Johnny Pettersson [11666]
Björn Edvardsson [15757]
Bridgefans
Bridgefans
Ildiko Lang [28328]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
Rond 11 2023-06-05
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 HOH
HOH
Hans-Olof Holmqvist [15960]
Åke Kajrup [4572]
Sven-Olle Ekstrand [60234]
Hans-Göran Olsson [84837]
4 ladies
4 ladies
Lone Stolt [82807]
Gun Bellander [3638]
Wiola Rasmussen [4565]
Mona Hallström [92066]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
2 Ellstorps Nattklubb
Ellstorps Nattklubb
Magnus Wegestål [91149]
Göran Grönvall [3066]
Perry Sjöberg [5775]
Lotta Lundberg [43210]
Skånemix
Skånemix
Lennart Ek [39185]
Thomas Ehrstedt [4074]
Anders Freij [5548]
Dan Nilsson [5967]
Mats Berggren [5549]
Nils Söderberg [12409]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
3 Laget
Laget
Claudia Sjöberg [55585]
Anders Ingels [88890]
Kent Hermansson [94292]
Per-Olof Olehn [5099]
AMBI
AMBI
Anders Bark [54788]
Ingemar Mårtensson [38627]
Marek Wertheim [29632]
Björn Granath [55452]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
4 PasodobleLS
PasodobleLS
Gunilla Wallin [48390]
Susanne Levin [53421]
Thomas Andersson [15537]
Lars Becklén [80419]
STG
STG
Hans-Olof Hallén [9896]
Lars-Göran Niklasson [11361]
Per Henriks [11230]
Johan Dieden [10388]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
5 5 Ess
5 Ess
Jan Eriksson [27765]
Tomas Lindqvist [11362]
Johnny Pettersson [11666]
Björn Edvardsson [15757]
BAUM
BAUM
Bengt Sahlström [53453]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
6 Hoppet
Hoppet
Östen Svantesson [5765]
Klas Bellander [4541]
Bonnie Clementsson [55628]
Jan Clementsson [55627]
Bridgefans
Bridgefans
Ildiko Lang [28328]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑