Jump to navigation
User menu
Logga in
Kontakt
SBF Search site
Fritextsökning
Medlemsnummer eller namn
Klubb eller distrikt
Sök
Svenska Bridgeförbundet
Norrorts Bridge
Hem
Klubben
Nyheter
Tävling
Medlem
KURSER
Du är här
Norrorts Bridge
BBO- ligan
2021:8_vår
Vår 2 Grupp F
Vår 2 Grupp F
Info
Resultat
Rond
Lag
Skriv ut
Mästarpoäng
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Matchformulär
Rond och resultat
Rond 7
8/6
Bord
Hemmalag
Bortalag
IMP
VP
1
Marmic
Marmic
Olov Pettersson [8697]
Lars Janesköld [89544]
Nicholas Belaieff [60884]
Håkan Sommerfeld [60952]
Kenneth Janesköld [67674]
SOS
SOS
Malcolm Campbell [12618]
Christina Truuberg [93305]
Catharina Campbell-Olin [38017]
Kerstin Hägglund [82566]
Göran Edlund [64305]
Tommy Sahlin [31792]
32‑44
Halvlek 1: 23‑30
Halvlek 2: 9‑14
7,25
‑
12,75
2
Aces of the WEST
Aces of the WEST
Torsten Svenonius [60206]
Lars Carnestedt [5792]
Gunnar Franzén [61262]
Besa Spahiu [62428]
Carina Sundelius [59990]
Henrik Arve [40422]
Göran Nyqvist [59859]
Per Flerén [63187]
Peder Jensen [44612]
Junex
Junex
Jan Olofsson [36602]
Jan Jensen [92632]
Mona Bergström [88203]
Magnus Hammar [81627]
Thomas Kvist [52995]
Mats Nyberg [13205]
Jan Larsson [5220]
Christer Bech [8966]
42‑78
Halvlek 1: 13‑54
Halvlek 2: 29‑24
3,36
‑
16,64
3
Tellus
Tellus
Leif Tokics [2122]
Rainer Eketorp [8585]
Kjell Söderlund [11466]
Monica Söderlund [79676]
Gott och Blandat
Gott och Blandat
Lena Engman [61439]
Jakob Sondén [93481]
Ann-Christine Brask [82567]
Thomas Falk [2069]
Gerhard Lindholm [37726]
Karl Keresztes [7784]
Bo Ryding [2885]
Birgitta Ellner [8499]
Hans Thormar [9231]
Fredrik Norling [49212]
51‑31
Halvlek 1: 17‑20
Halvlek 2: 34‑11
14,26
‑
5,74
4
Nacka
Nacka
Lars Hammar [28288]
Inger Hammar [82507]
Lennart Rehle [6599]
Maria Calissendorff [79968]
SMOF Boys
SMOF Boys
Stefan Bengtsson [1165]
Magnus Gauffin [10676]
Olle Blidholm [5813]
Fredrik Josephson [44970]
38‑54
Halvlek 1: 21‑24
Halvlek 2: 17‑30
6,47
‑
13,53
5
KAPP
KAPP
Peo Lindholm [38019]
Anne-Marie Lindholm [38018]
Urban Ledin [2230]
Lars-Olof Hessle [10170]
---Frirond---
10,00
Plac
Lag
Kapten
#
V-O-F
Imp
Kvot
VP
1
Tellus
Tellus
Leif Tokics [2122]
Rainer Eketorp [8585]
Kjell Söderlund [11466]
Monica Söderlund [79676]
Leif Tokics
7
4-2-0
422 - 213
1,981
98,92
2
Gott och Blandat
Gott och Blandat
Lena Engman [61439]
Jakob Sondén [93481]
Ann-Christine Brask [82567]
Thomas Falk [2069]
Gerhard Lindholm [37726]
Karl Keresztes [7784]
Bo Ryding [2885]
Birgitta Ellner [8499]
Hans Thormar [9231]
Fredrik Norling [49212]
Lena Engman
7
3-2-2
437 - 381
1,147
81,16
3
Junex
Junex
Jan Olofsson [36602]
Jan Jensen [92632]
Mona Bergström [88203]
Magnus Hammar [81627]
Thomas Kvist [52995]
Mats Nyberg [13205]
Jan Larsson [5220]
Christer Bech [8966]
Jan Olofsson
7
4-0-2
357 - 308
1,159
79,58
4
Nacka
Nacka
Lars Hammar [28288]
Inger Hammar [82507]
Lennart Rehle [6599]
Maria Calissendorff [79968]
Lars Hammar
7
2-2-2
286 - 241
1,187
76,57
5
SMOF Boys
SMOF Boys
Stefan Bengtsson [1165]
Magnus Gauffin [10676]
Olle Blidholm [5813]
Fredrik Josephson [44970]
Stefan Bengtsson
7
3-1-3
421 - 388
1,085
73,59
6
KAPP
KAPP
Peo Lindholm [38019]
Anne-Marie Lindholm [38018]
Urban Ledin [2230]
Lars-Olof Hessle [10170]
Peo Lindholm
7
3-0-3
327 - 333
0,982
69,47
7
SOS
SOS
Malcolm Campbell [12618]
Christina Truuberg [93305]
Catharina Campbell-Olin [38017]
Kerstin Hägglund [82566]
Göran Edlund [64305]
Tommy Sahlin [31792]
Malcolm Campbell
7
1-2-3
227 - 311
0,730
55,90
8
Aces of the WEST
Aces of the WEST
Torsten Svenonius [60206]
Lars Carnestedt [5792]
Gunnar Franzén [61262]
Besa Spahiu [62428]
Carina Sundelius [59990]
Henrik Arve [40422]
Göran Nyqvist [59859]
Per Flerén [63187]
Peder Jensen [44612]
Torsten Svenonius
7
1-2-3
268 - 370
0,724
52,25
9
Marmic
Marmic
Olov Pettersson [8697]
Lars Janesköld [89544]
Nicholas Belaieff [60884]
Håkan Sommerfeld [60952]
Kenneth Janesköld [67674]
Olov Pettersson
7
1-1-4
241 - 441
0,546
42,56