Serie A2

Spelas tisdagar (5 sep, 26 sep, 17 okt, 7 nov, 5 dec).

Vid flytt av match - fyll i detta formulär

Plac Lag Kapten # V-O-F Imp Kvot VP
1 BK Everfresh 2
BK Everfresh 2
Lena Johansson [15309]
Tobias Törnqvist [16484]
Ulrika Lindström [26477]
Björn Sörling [80438]
Lars Jansson [30089]
Lena Johansson 5 4-0-1 422 - 296 1,426 72,28
2 Onsdagsklubben, Sjöman
Onsdagsklubben, Sjöman
Harald Sjöman [8915]
Pär Ljungquist [13363]
Göran Rydell [13057]
Jan Hanner [10179]
Carl Ek [5294]
Ingvar Grahn [5064]
May Moore [4867]
Rudi Knutson [4857]
Roger Andersson [4855]
Billmar Carlsson [1935]
Lars-Åke Gustafsson [17359]
Harald Sjöman 5 4-0-1 331 - 205 1,615 69,66
3 BK Centrum Blå
BK Centrum Blå
Anders Erikson [3396]
Jan-Erik Åsmo [2970]
Ronny Ovesson Ejnell [2489]
Peter Karlsson [2382]
Ylva Pyykkö [50062]
Tobias Bende [27672]
Tommy Gunnarsson [10295]
Magnus Lundgren [7494]
Leif Sundström [6460]
Björn Sörling [80438]
Anders Erikson 5 2-0-3 325 - 229 1,419 46,13
4 Askim BK, SW4
Askim BK, SW4
Adam Kovasznay [50874]
Kicki Oschlak-Härsjö [91014]
Roland Härsjö [81643]
Anders Våge [50378]
Ulf Lokrantz [19634]
Pär Ljungquist [13363]
Kjell Evensen [11738]
Mats Allgöwer [8386]
Bengt Alrud [4373]
Bengt Johansson [1777]
Thomas Therkelson [4805]
Lars-Åke Gustafsson [17359]
Mats Jakobsson [57091]
Adam Kovasznay 5 1-2-2 301 - 356 0,846 42,37
5 Partille BK Blå Brickan
Partille BK Blå Brickan
Börje Brag [19633]
Håkan Arebrink [85327]
Gilbert Fransson [26452]
Claes-Hugo Larsson [18560]
Hans Eriksson [4844]
Jan Karlsen [4843]
Ove Jonsson [1696]
Jörgen Olsson [7425]
Börje Brag 5 1-1-3 212 - 359 0,591 32,01
6 Asperö/Brännö Ulla
Asperö/Brännö Ulla
Ulla Berntsson [11235]
Ulla Westerlund [10090]
Marcus Sandberg [7682]
Karin Nyberg [5059]
Leif Andersson [4889]
Christer Törnqvist [20612]
Christoffer Dückhow [8470]
Birgit Andersson [5116]
Ingvar Grahn [5064]
Göran Rydell [13057]
Ulla Berntsson 5 0-2-3 148 - 294 0,503 30,55
Rond 1 [speldag]
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Askim BK, SW4
Askim BK, SW4
Adam Kovasznay [50874]
Kicki Oschlak-Härsjö [91014]
Roland Härsjö [81643]
Anders Våge [50378]
Ulf Lokrantz [19634]
Pär Ljungquist [13363]
Kjell Evensen [11738]
Mats Allgöwer [8386]
Bengt Alrud [4373]
Bengt Johansson [1777]
Thomas Therkelson [4805]
Lars-Åke Gustafsson [17359]
Mats Jakobsson [57091]
Partille BK Blå Brickan
Partille BK Blå Brickan
Börje Brag [19633]
Håkan Arebrink [85327]
Gilbert Fransson [26452]
Claes-Hugo Larsson [18560]
Hans Eriksson [4844]
Jan Karlsen [4843]
Ove Jonsson [1696]
Jörgen Olsson [7425]
65‑58
Halvlek 1: 42‑42
Halvlek 2: 23‑16
11,56 ‑ 8,44
2 Onsdagsklubben, Sjöman
Onsdagsklubben, Sjöman
Harald Sjöman [8915]
Pär Ljungquist [13363]
Göran Rydell [13057]
Jan Hanner [10179]
Carl Ek [5294]
Ingvar Grahn [5064]
May Moore [4867]
Rudi Knutson [4857]
Roger Andersson [4855]
Billmar Carlsson [1935]
Lars-Åke Gustafsson [17359]
BK Everfresh 2
BK Everfresh 2
Lena Johansson [15309]
Tobias Törnqvist [16484]
Ulrika Lindström [26477]
Björn Sörling [80438]
Lars Jansson [30089]
28‑73
Halvlek 1: 19‑34
Halvlek 2: 9‑39
2,68 ‑ 17,32
3 BK Centrum Blå
BK Centrum Blå
Anders Erikson [3396]
Jan-Erik Åsmo [2970]
Ronny Ovesson Ejnell [2489]
Peter Karlsson [2382]
Ylva Pyykkö [50062]
Tobias Bende [27672]
Tommy Gunnarsson [10295]
Magnus Lundgren [7494]
Leif Sundström [6460]
Björn Sörling [80438]
Asperö/Brännö Ulla
Asperö/Brännö Ulla
Ulla Berntsson [11235]
Ulla Westerlund [10090]
Marcus Sandberg [7682]
Karin Nyberg [5059]
Leif Andersson [4889]
Christer Törnqvist [20612]
Christoffer Dückhow [8470]
Birgit Andersson [5116]
Ingvar Grahn [5064]
Göran Rydell [13057]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: 0‑0
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
0,00 ‑ 13,00
Rond 2 [speldag]
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Onsdagsklubben, Sjöman
Onsdagsklubben, Sjöman
Harald Sjöman [8915]
Pär Ljungquist [13363]
Göran Rydell [13057]
Jan Hanner [10179]
Carl Ek [5294]
Ingvar Grahn [5064]
May Moore [4867]
Rudi Knutson [4857]
Roger Andersson [4855]
Billmar Carlsson [1935]
Lars-Åke Gustafsson [17359]
Askim BK, SW4
Askim BK, SW4
Adam Kovasznay [50874]
Kicki Oschlak-Härsjö [91014]
Roland Härsjö [81643]
Anders Våge [50378]
Ulf Lokrantz [19634]
Pär Ljungquist [13363]
Kjell Evensen [11738]
Mats Allgöwer [8386]
Bengt Alrud [4373]
Bengt Johansson [1777]
Thomas Therkelson [4805]
Lars-Åke Gustafsson [17359]
Mats Jakobsson [57091]
88‑43
Halvlek 1: 30‑16
Halvlek 2: 58‑27
17,32 ‑ 2,68
2 Asperö/Brännö Ulla
Asperö/Brännö Ulla
Ulla Berntsson [11235]
Ulla Westerlund [10090]
Marcus Sandberg [7682]
Karin Nyberg [5059]
Leif Andersson [4889]
Christer Törnqvist [20612]
Christoffer Dückhow [8470]
Birgit Andersson [5116]
Ingvar Grahn [5064]
Göran Rydell [13057]
Partille BK Blå Brickan
Partille BK Blå Brickan
Börje Brag [19633]
Håkan Arebrink [85327]
Gilbert Fransson [26452]
Claes-Hugo Larsson [18560]
Hans Eriksson [4844]
Jan Karlsen [4843]
Ove Jonsson [1696]
Jörgen Olsson [7425]
52‑67
Halvlek 1: 11‑47
Halvlek 2: 41‑20
6,87 ‑ 13,13
3 BK Everfresh 2
BK Everfresh 2
Lena Johansson [15309]
Tobias Törnqvist [16484]
Ulrika Lindström [26477]
Björn Sörling [80438]
Lars Jansson [30089]
BK Centrum Blå
BK Centrum Blå
Anders Erikson [3396]
Jan-Erik Åsmo [2970]
Ronny Ovesson Ejnell [2489]
Peter Karlsson [2382]
Ylva Pyykkö [50062]
Tobias Bende [27672]
Tommy Gunnarsson [10295]
Magnus Lundgren [7494]
Leif Sundström [6460]
Björn Sörling [80438]
49‑166
Halvlek 1: 14‑111
Halvlek 2: 35‑55
0,00 ‑ 20,00
Rond 3 [speldag]
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Asperö/Brännö Ulla
Asperö/Brännö Ulla
Ulla Berntsson [11235]
Ulla Westerlund [10090]
Marcus Sandberg [7682]
Karin Nyberg [5059]
Leif Andersson [4889]
Christer Törnqvist [20612]
Christoffer Dückhow [8470]
Birgit Andersson [5116]
Ingvar Grahn [5064]
Göran Rydell [13057]
Onsdagsklubben, Sjöman
Onsdagsklubben, Sjöman
Harald Sjöman [8915]
Pär Ljungquist [13363]
Göran Rydell [13057]
Jan Hanner [10179]
Carl Ek [5294]
Ingvar Grahn [5064]
May Moore [4867]
Rudi Knutson [4857]
Roger Andersson [4855]
Billmar Carlsson [1935]
Lars-Åke Gustafsson [17359]
15‑84
Halvlek 1: 11‑76
Halvlek 2: 4‑8
0,64 ‑ 19,36
2 BK Everfresh 2
BK Everfresh 2
Lena Johansson [15309]
Tobias Törnqvist [16484]
Ulrika Lindström [26477]
Björn Sörling [80438]
Lars Jansson [30089]
Askim BK, SW4
Askim BK, SW4
Adam Kovasznay [50874]
Kicki Oschlak-Härsjö [91014]
Roland Härsjö [81643]
Anders Våge [50378]
Ulf Lokrantz [19634]
Pär Ljungquist [13363]
Kjell Evensen [11738]
Mats Allgöwer [8386]
Bengt Alrud [4373]
Bengt Johansson [1777]
Thomas Therkelson [4805]
Lars-Åke Gustafsson [17359]
Mats Jakobsson [57091]
90‑50
Halvlek 1: 39‑32
Halvlek 2: 51‑18
16,77 ‑ 3,23
3 BK Centrum Blå
BK Centrum Blå
Anders Erikson [3396]
Jan-Erik Åsmo [2970]
Ronny Ovesson Ejnell [2489]
Peter Karlsson [2382]
Ylva Pyykkö [50062]
Tobias Bende [27672]
Tommy Gunnarsson [10295]
Magnus Lundgren [7494]
Leif Sundström [6460]
Björn Sörling [80438]
Partille BK Blå Brickan
Partille BK Blå Brickan
Börje Brag [19633]
Håkan Arebrink [85327]
Gilbert Fransson [26452]
Claes-Hugo Larsson [18560]
Hans Eriksson [4844]
Jan Karlsen [4843]
Ove Jonsson [1696]
Jörgen Olsson [7425]
57‑24
Halvlek 1: 51‑6
Halvlek 2: 6‑18
15,91 ‑ 4,09
Rond 4 [speldag]
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 BK Everfresh 2
BK Everfresh 2
Lena Johansson [15309]
Tobias Törnqvist [16484]
Ulrika Lindström [26477]
Björn Sörling [80438]
Lars Jansson [30089]
Asperö/Brännö Ulla
Asperö/Brännö Ulla
Ulla Berntsson [11235]
Ulla Westerlund [10090]
Marcus Sandberg [7682]
Karin Nyberg [5059]
Leif Andersson [4889]
Christer Törnqvist [20612]
Christoffer Dückhow [8470]
Birgit Andersson [5116]
Ingvar Grahn [5064]
Göran Rydell [13057]
84‑30
Halvlek 1: 40‑24
Halvlek 2: 44‑6
18,19 ‑ 1,81
2 Partille BK Blå Brickan
Partille BK Blå Brickan
Börje Brag [19633]
Håkan Arebrink [85327]
Gilbert Fransson [26452]
Claes-Hugo Larsson [18560]
Hans Eriksson [4844]
Jan Karlsen [4843]
Ove Jonsson [1696]
Jörgen Olsson [7425]
Onsdagsklubben, Sjöman
Onsdagsklubben, Sjöman
Harald Sjöman [8915]
Pär Ljungquist [13363]
Göran Rydell [13057]
Jan Hanner [10179]
Carl Ek [5294]
Ingvar Grahn [5064]
May Moore [4867]
Rudi Knutson [4857]
Roger Andersson [4855]
Billmar Carlsson [1935]
Lars-Åke Gustafsson [17359]
41‑59
Halvlek 1: 27‑32
Halvlek 2: 14‑27
6,35 ‑ 13,65
3 Askim BK, SW4
Askim BK, SW4
Adam Kovasznay [50874]
Kicki Oschlak-Härsjö [91014]
Roland Härsjö [81643]
Anders Våge [50378]
Ulf Lokrantz [19634]
Pär Ljungquist [13363]
Kjell Evensen [11738]
Mats Allgöwer [8386]
Bengt Alrud [4373]
Bengt Johansson [1777]
Thomas Therkelson [4805]
Lars-Åke Gustafsson [17359]
Mats Jakobsson [57091]
BK Centrum Blå
BK Centrum Blå
Anders Erikson [3396]
Jan-Erik Åsmo [2970]
Ronny Ovesson Ejnell [2489]
Peter Karlsson [2382]
Ylva Pyykkö [50062]
Tobias Bende [27672]
Tommy Gunnarsson [10295]
Magnus Lundgren [7494]
Leif Sundström [6460]
Björn Sörling [80438]
84‑69
Halvlek 1: 60‑51
Halvlek 2: 24‑18
13,13 ‑ 6,87
Rond 5 [speldag]
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Partille BK Blå Brickan
Partille BK Blå Brickan
Börje Brag [19633]
Håkan Arebrink [85327]
Gilbert Fransson [26452]
Claes-Hugo Larsson [18560]
Hans Eriksson [4844]
Jan Karlsen [4843]
Ove Jonsson [1696]
Jörgen Olsson [7425]
BK Everfresh 2
BK Everfresh 2
Lena Johansson [15309]
Tobias Törnqvist [16484]
Ulrika Lindström [26477]
Björn Sörling [80438]
Lars Jansson [30089]
22‑126
Halvlek 1: 8‑54
Halvlek 2: 14‑72
0,00 ‑ 20,00
2 Askim BK, SW4
Askim BK, SW4
Adam Kovasznay [50874]
Kicki Oschlak-Härsjö [91014]
Roland Härsjö [81643]
Anders Våge [50378]
Ulf Lokrantz [19634]
Pär Ljungquist [13363]
Kjell Evensen [11738]
Mats Allgöwer [8386]
Bengt Alrud [4373]
Bengt Johansson [1777]
Thomas Therkelson [4805]
Lars-Åke Gustafsson [17359]
Mats Jakobsson [57091]
Asperö/Brännö Ulla
Asperö/Brännö Ulla
Ulla Berntsson [11235]
Ulla Westerlund [10090]
Marcus Sandberg [7682]
Karin Nyberg [5059]
Leif Andersson [4889]
Christer Törnqvist [20612]
Christoffer Dückhow [8470]
Birgit Andersson [5116]
Ingvar Grahn [5064]
Göran Rydell [13057]
59‑51
Halvlek 1: 23‑23
Halvlek 2: 36‑28
11,77 ‑ 8,23
3 BK Centrum Blå
BK Centrum Blå
Anders Erikson [3396]
Jan-Erik Åsmo [2970]
Ronny Ovesson Ejnell [2489]
Peter Karlsson [2382]
Ylva Pyykkö [50062]
Tobias Bende [27672]
Tommy Gunnarsson [10295]
Magnus Lundgren [7494]
Leif Sundström [6460]
Björn Sörling [80438]
Onsdagsklubben, Sjöman
Onsdagsklubben, Sjöman
Harald Sjöman [8915]
Pär Ljungquist [13363]
Göran Rydell [13057]
Jan Hanner [10179]
Carl Ek [5294]
Ingvar Grahn [5064]
May Moore [4867]
Rudi Knutson [4857]
Roger Andersson [4855]
Billmar Carlsson [1935]
Lars-Åke Gustafsson [17359]
33‑72
Halvlek 1: 26‑37
Halvlek 2: 7‑35
3,35 ‑ 16,65