B-final

Spelas måndagarna 30/1, 27/2, 27/3, 24/4, 22/5.

Plac Lag Kapten # V-O-F Imp Kvot VP
1 Partille
Partille
Börje Brag [19633]
Jan Karlsen [4843]
Hans Eriksson [4844]
Claes-Hugo Larsson [18560]
Håkan Arebrink [85327]
Gilbert Fransson [26452]
Börje Brag 5 3-2-0 361 - 220 1,641 70,35
2 Janssonligan
Janssonligan
Gunnar Jansson [51436]
Peter Nuoristo [5502]
Torbjörn Kåreke [13038]
Anders Ljungblad [18480]
Tobias Bende [27672]
Gunnar Jansson 5 2-2-1 298 - 234 1,274 58,30
3 X-team
X-team
Björn Sörling [80438]
Ingrid Petersen [12906]
Lena Petersen [12966]
Irma Petersen [33038]
Fredrik Norling [49212]
Moa Petersen [85317]
Vivianne Norling [88947]
Björn Sörling 5 2-1-2 300 - 295 1,017 50,95
4 L-Å-G
L-Å-G
Lars-Åke Gustafsson [17359]
Björn Wenander [4856]
May Moore [4867]
Carl Ek [5294]
Ulla Berntsson [11235]
Björn Sörling [80438]
Joakim Olsson [80478]
Lars-Åke Gustafsson 5 1-2-2 258 - 270 0,956 48,72
5 Deadwood Lerum
Deadwood Lerum
Björn Johansson [8792]
Roger Grund [3081]
Anders Ihalainen [4892]
Lars Wallin [11191]
Björn Johansson 5 1-2-2 221 - 271 0,815 41,61
6 KBA Thunberg
KBA Thunberg
Sten-Åke Thunberg [2754]
Eva Wennebrink [17728]
Karin Barkman [85787]
Sture Ekberg [4859]
Enar Bergström [14921]
Leif Beckman [18021]
Hans Barkman [85786]
Göran Liedholm [11640]
Leif Wennebrink [2755]
Sten-Åke Thunberg 5 1-1-3 221 - 369 0,599 30,07
Rond 1 30/1
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Deadwood Lerum
Deadwood Lerum
Björn Johansson [8792]
Roger Grund [3081]
Anders Ihalainen [4892]
Lars Wallin [11191]
L-Å-G
L-Å-G
Lars-Åke Gustafsson [17359]
Björn Wenander [4856]
May Moore [4867]
Carl Ek [5294]
Ulla Berntsson [11235]
Björn Sörling [80438]
Joakim Olsson [80478]
26‑56
Halvlek 1: 16‑30
Halvlek 2: 10‑26
4,49 ‑ 15,51
2 X-team
X-team
Björn Sörling [80438]
Ingrid Petersen [12906]
Lena Petersen [12966]
Irma Petersen [33038]
Fredrik Norling [49212]
Moa Petersen [85317]
Vivianne Norling [88947]
Partille
Partille
Börje Brag [19633]
Jan Karlsen [4843]
Hans Eriksson [4844]
Claes-Hugo Larsson [18560]
Håkan Arebrink [85327]
Gilbert Fransson [26452]
62‑62
Halvlek 1: 36‑41
Halvlek 2: 26‑21
10,00 ‑ 10,00
3 Janssonligan
Janssonligan
Gunnar Jansson [51436]
Peter Nuoristo [5502]
Torbjörn Kåreke [13038]
Anders Ljungblad [18480]
Tobias Bende [27672]
KBA Thunberg
KBA Thunberg
Sten-Åke Thunberg [2754]
Eva Wennebrink [17728]
Karin Barkman [85787]
Sture Ekberg [4859]
Enar Bergström [14921]
Leif Beckman [18021]
Hans Barkman [85786]
Göran Liedholm [11640]
Leif Wennebrink [2755]
86‑25
Halvlek 1: 54‑12
Halvlek 2: 32‑13
18,77 ‑ 1,23
Rond 2 27/2
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 X-team
X-team
Björn Sörling [80438]
Ingrid Petersen [12906]
Lena Petersen [12966]
Irma Petersen [33038]
Fredrik Norling [49212]
Moa Petersen [85317]
Vivianne Norling [88947]
Deadwood Lerum
Deadwood Lerum
Björn Johansson [8792]
Roger Grund [3081]
Anders Ihalainen [4892]
Lars Wallin [11191]
52‑70
Halvlek 1: 21‑26
Halvlek 2: 31‑44
6,35 ‑ 13,65
2 KBA Thunberg
KBA Thunberg
Sten-Åke Thunberg [2754]
Eva Wennebrink [17728]
Karin Barkman [85787]
Sture Ekberg [4859]
Enar Bergström [14921]
Leif Beckman [18021]
Hans Barkman [85786]
Göran Liedholm [11640]
Leif Wennebrink [2755]
L-Å-G
L-Å-G
Lars-Åke Gustafsson [17359]
Björn Wenander [4856]
May Moore [4867]
Carl Ek [5294]
Ulla Berntsson [11235]
Björn Sörling [80438]
Joakim Olsson [80478]
45‑58
Halvlek 1: 33‑37
Halvlek 2: 12‑21
7,24 ‑ 12,76
3 Partille
Partille
Börje Brag [19633]
Jan Karlsen [4843]
Hans Eriksson [4844]
Claes-Hugo Larsson [18560]
Håkan Arebrink [85327]
Gilbert Fransson [26452]
Janssonligan
Janssonligan
Gunnar Jansson [51436]
Peter Nuoristo [5502]
Torbjörn Kåreke [13038]
Anders Ljungblad [18480]
Tobias Bende [27672]
67‑32
Halvlek 1: 41‑15
Halvlek 2: 26‑17
16,17 ‑ 3,83
Rond 3 27/3
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 KBA Thunberg
KBA Thunberg
Sten-Åke Thunberg [2754]
Eva Wennebrink [17728]
Karin Barkman [85787]
Sture Ekberg [4859]
Enar Bergström [14921]
Leif Beckman [18021]
Hans Barkman [85786]
Göran Liedholm [11640]
Leif Wennebrink [2755]
X-team
X-team
Björn Sörling [80438]
Ingrid Petersen [12906]
Lena Petersen [12966]
Irma Petersen [33038]
Fredrik Norling [49212]
Moa Petersen [85317]
Vivianne Norling [88947]
50‑76
Halvlek 1: 15‑30
Halvlek 2: 35‑46
5,07 ‑ 14,93
2 Partille
Partille
Börje Brag [19633]
Jan Karlsen [4843]
Hans Eriksson [4844]
Claes-Hugo Larsson [18560]
Håkan Arebrink [85327]
Gilbert Fransson [26452]
Deadwood Lerum
Deadwood Lerum
Björn Johansson [8792]
Roger Grund [3081]
Anders Ihalainen [4892]
Lars Wallin [11191]
43‑40
Halvlek 1: 24‑21
Halvlek 2: 19‑19
10,70 ‑ 9,30
3 Janssonligan
Janssonligan
Gunnar Jansson [51436]
Peter Nuoristo [5502]
Torbjörn Kåreke [13038]
Anders Ljungblad [18480]
Tobias Bende [27672]
L-Å-G
L-Å-G
Lars-Åke Gustafsson [17359]
Björn Wenander [4856]
May Moore [4867]
Carl Ek [5294]
Ulla Berntsson [11235]
Björn Sörling [80438]
Joakim Olsson [80478]
51‑55
Halvlek 1: 25‑29
Halvlek 2: 26‑26
9,08 ‑ 10,92
Rond 4 24/4
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Partille
Partille
Börje Brag [19633]
Jan Karlsen [4843]
Hans Eriksson [4844]
Claes-Hugo Larsson [18560]
Håkan Arebrink [85327]
Gilbert Fransson [26452]
KBA Thunberg
KBA Thunberg
Sten-Åke Thunberg [2754]
Eva Wennebrink [17728]
Karin Barkman [85787]
Sture Ekberg [4859]
Enar Bergström [14921]
Leif Beckman [18021]
Hans Barkman [85786]
Göran Liedholm [11640]
Leif Wennebrink [2755]
116‑30
Halvlek 1: 57‑19
Halvlek 2: 59‑11
20,00 ‑ 0,00
2 L-Å-G
L-Å-G
Lars-Åke Gustafsson [17359]
Björn Wenander [4856]
May Moore [4867]
Carl Ek [5294]
Ulla Berntsson [11235]
Björn Sörling [80438]
Joakim Olsson [80478]
X-team
X-team
Björn Sörling [80438]
Ingrid Petersen [12906]
Lena Petersen [12966]
Irma Petersen [33038]
Fredrik Norling [49212]
Moa Petersen [85317]
Vivianne Norling [88947]
33‑75
Halvlek 1: 22‑22
Halvlek 2: 11‑53
3,01 ‑ 16,99
3 Deadwood Lerum
Deadwood Lerum
Björn Johansson [8792]
Roger Grund [3081]
Anders Ihalainen [4892]
Lars Wallin [11191]
Janssonligan
Janssonligan
Gunnar Jansson [51436]
Peter Nuoristo [5502]
Torbjörn Kåreke [13038]
Anders Ljungblad [18480]
Tobias Bende [27672]
52‑49
Halvlek 1: 25‑33
Halvlek 2: 27‑16
10,70 ‑ 9,30
Rond 5 22/5
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 L-Å-G
L-Å-G
Lars-Åke Gustafsson [17359]
Björn Wenander [4856]
May Moore [4867]
Carl Ek [5294]
Ulla Berntsson [11235]
Björn Sörling [80438]
Joakim Olsson [80478]
Partille
Partille
Börje Brag [19633]
Jan Karlsen [4843]
Hans Eriksson [4844]
Claes-Hugo Larsson [18560]
Håkan Arebrink [85327]
Gilbert Fransson [26452]
56‑73
Halvlek 1: 44‑15
Halvlek 2: 12‑58
6,52 ‑ 13,48
2 Deadwood Lerum
Deadwood Lerum
Björn Johansson [8792]
Roger Grund [3081]
Anders Ihalainen [4892]
Lars Wallin [11191]
KBA Thunberg
KBA Thunberg
Sten-Åke Thunberg [2754]
Eva Wennebrink [17728]
Karin Barkman [85787]
Sture Ekberg [4859]
Enar Bergström [14921]
Leif Beckman [18021]
Hans Barkman [85786]
Göran Liedholm [11640]
Leif Wennebrink [2755]
33‑71
Halvlek 1: 13‑34
Halvlek 2: 20‑37
3,47 ‑ 16,53
3 Janssonligan
Janssonligan
Gunnar Jansson [51436]
Peter Nuoristo [5502]
Torbjörn Kåreke [13038]
Anders Ljungblad [18480]
Tobias Bende [27672]
X-team
X-team
Björn Sörling [80438]
Ingrid Petersen [12906]
Lena Petersen [12966]
Irma Petersen [33038]
Fredrik Norling [49212]
Moa Petersen [85317]
Vivianne Norling [88947]
80‑35
Halvlek 1: 47‑30
Halvlek 2: 33‑5
17,32 ‑ 2,68