Jump to navigation
User menu
Logga in
Kontakt
SBF Search site
Fritextsökning
Medlemsnummer eller namn
Klubb eller distrikt
Sök
Svenska Bridgeförbundet
Göteborgs BF
Distr
Hem
Klubbar
Nyheter
Tävlingar
Kurser
Spelkalender
Du är här
Göteborgs BF
Göteborgsligan
Våren 2013
Division 3A
Division 3A
Info
Resultat
Rond
Lag
Skriv ut
Mästarpoäng
1
2
3
4
5
Matchformulär
Rond och resultat
Spelas Måndagar ().
Tävlingsbestämmelser
Rond 5
6/5
Bord
Hemmalag
Bortalag
IMP
VP
1
G B F Vakant
G B F Vakant
Tommy Gunnarsson [10295]
Everfresh Survivors
Everfresh Survivors
Eva Sylvan [31662]
Ingrid Katz [25953]
Sven Hviid [35812]
Ann Haqvinsson [37807]
1
0‑16
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: 0‑16
0
‑
18
2
BS 53
BS 53
Marianne Ström [18054]
Bo Ström [17179]
Lennart Ryberg [5052]
Monica Svärdström [52250]
Per Östlund Mitchell [11850]
Annette Elfving [52239]
Kjell Helin [16870]
Matts Jönsson [79241]
Asperö/Brännö Brännö
Asperö/Brännö Brännö
Sten Pagoldh [10029]
Ulla Berntsson [11235]
Bengt Pagoldh [78230]
Carina Eliasson [78229]
19‑70
Halvlek 1: 11‑30
Halvlek 2: 8‑40
6
‑
24
3
BK Everfresh Pumorna
BK Everfresh Pumorna
Ulla Holmer [26472]
Bodil Miks Malmquist [26546]
Mahin Pettersson [27490]
Inga Appelqvist [31328]
Gunvor Ragnar [19739]
Albatross
Albatross
Ingemar Augustsson [78546]
Göran Palmborg [23278]
Inger Augustsson [23843]
Sven-Olof Jarkvist [25822]
Lennart Andersson [30806]
Eivind Larsson [32603]
41‑74
Halvlek 1: 22‑36
Halvlek 2: 19‑38
9
‑
21
1
B.Y.E
Plac
Lag
Kapten
#
V-O-F
Imp
Kvot
VP
1
Asperö/Brännö Brännö
Asperö/Brännö Brännö
Sten Pagoldh [10029]
Ulla Berntsson [11235]
Bengt Pagoldh [78230]
Carina Eliasson [78229]
Sten Pagoldh
5
4-1-0
278 - 151
1,841
98
2
Albatross
Albatross
Ingemar Augustsson [78546]
Göran Palmborg [23278]
Inger Augustsson [23843]
Sven-Olof Jarkvist [25822]
Lennart Andersson [30806]
Eivind Larsson [32603]
Ingemar Augustsson
5
3-2-0
312 - 144
2,167
95
3
BS 53
BS 53
Marianne Ström [18054]
Bo Ström [17179]
Lennart Ryberg [5052]
Monica Svärdström [52250]
Per Östlund Mitchell [11850]
Annette Elfving [52239]
Kjell Helin [16870]
Matts Jönsson [79241]
Marianne Ström
5
2-2-1
231 - 210
1,100
79
4
BK Everfresh Pumorna
BK Everfresh Pumorna
Ulla Holmer [26472]
Bodil Miks Malmquist [26546]
Mahin Pettersson [27490]
Inga Appelqvist [31328]
Gunvor Ragnar [19739]
Ulla Holmer
5
1-2-2
227 - 296
0,767
64
5
Everfresh Survivors
Everfresh Survivors
Eva Sylvan [31662]
Ingrid Katz [25953]
Sven Hviid [35812]
Ann Haqvinsson [37807]
Eva Sylvan
5
1-1-3
177 - 344
0,515
49
6
G B F Vakant
G B F Vakant
Tommy Gunnarsson [10295]
Tommy Gunnarsson
5
0-0-5
0 - 80
0,000
0