Jump to navigation
User menu
Logga in
Kontakt
SBF Search site
Fritextsökning
Medlemsnummer eller namn
Klubb eller distrikt
Sök
Svenska Bridgeförbundet
BK Albrekts
Hem
Klubben
Nyheter
Tävling
Medlem
Junior
Kurser
Foto
TÄVLING
Resultat
Kommande
Lagtävling
Kalender
Spelprogram
Reservlistor
Frispelare
Du är här
BK Albrekts
Kvällsligan
2021/2022
Kvällsligan 2021/2022 Div 1
Kvällsligan 2021/2022 Div 1
Info
Resultat
Rond
Lag
Skriv ut
Mästarpoäng
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
Matchformulär
Rond och resultat
Rond 11
Bord
Hemmalag
Bortalag
IMP
VP
1
PeLa
PeLa
Per Sintorn [36301]
Lars Viksten [81212]
Lars Göran Larsson [2743]
Villy Havasi [89205]
Per Fåhraeus [3010]
Bengt Bylund [4878]
Tony Hjalmarsson [81211]
NU
NU
Britt-Marie Warborn [2783]
Gunilla Nilsson [46751]
Kerstin Kågström [45861]
Bobbo Jovic [48267]
Elena Bolaños [92020]
Kjell Svensson [4250]
Jörgen Neldemo [18660]
35‑29
Halvlek 1: 35‑29
Halvlek 2: ‑
12,01
‑
7,99
2
MAIBI
MAIBI
Inga-Britt Andréasson [14841]
Margareta Svensson [86685]
Inger Hedström [84020]
Annika Levin [79423]
Donna Diding [15655]
Siv Axelsson [14843]
Tove
Tove
Tove Roulund [58234]
Christer Larsson [39930]
Thomas Hultgren [28874]
Nicklas Bårman [60737]
Elisabeth Olsson [42078]
Bodil Gustafsson [22165]
12‑23
Halvlek 1: 12‑23
Halvlek 2: ‑
6,55
‑
13,45
3
Värö/Albrekts
Värö/Albrekts
Gunvor Bengtsson [19715]
Siv Jacobsson [7353]
Bengt Bengtsson [19714]
Birgitta Lénberg [13579]
Mats Persson [88863]
Tomas Ström [32394]
Bengt Bylund [4878]
Ingemar Hjalmarsson [7679]
U21
U21
Lars-Anders Callenberg [1601]
Isis Lundqvist [58765]
Andrea Nilsson [58762]
Maya Lo Björk Heed [58763]
Axel Selvén [63229]
Jörgen Neldemo [18660]
Markus Bengtsson [89654]
26‑19
Halvlek 1: 26‑19
Halvlek 2: ‑
12,31
‑
7,69
4
SoKoke
SoKoke
Tage Ericsson [5311]
Torleif Hägg [12267]
Kenneth Svensson [14859]
Erling Ohlsson [87034]
Mats Ahlström [16032]
Ulla-Karin Ericsson [5316]
Nisses
Nisses
Roger Hedsköld [92027]
Nils Svensson [26780]
Lars Svensson [2688]
Carl-Olof Jagebro [26790]
Olof Helmersson [2176]
Jan-Åke Ericsson [10723]
Per Andersson [17111]
Axel Selvén [63229]
Uno Andersson [14106]
16‑48
Halvlek 1: 16‑48
Halvlek 2: ‑
2,29
‑
17,71
Plac
Lag
Kapten
#
V-O-F
Imp
Kvot
VP
1
Värö/Albrekts
Värö/Albrekts
Gunvor Bengtsson [19715]
Siv Jacobsson [7353]
Bengt Bengtsson [19714]
Birgitta Lénberg [13579]
Mats Persson [88863]
Tomas Ström [32394]
Bengt Bylund [4878]
Ingemar Hjalmarsson [7679]
Gunvor Bengtsson
11
3-7-1
308 - 190
1,621
139,64
2
SoKoke
SoKoke
Tage Ericsson [5311]
Torleif Hägg [12267]
Kenneth Svensson [14859]
Erling Ohlsson [87034]
Mats Ahlström [16032]
Ulla-Karin Ericsson [5316]
Tage Ericsson
11
5-4-2
315 - 225
1,400
134,76
3
PeLa
PeLa
Per Sintorn [36301]
Lars Viksten [81212]
Lars Göran Larsson [2743]
Villy Havasi [89205]
Per Fåhraeus [3010]
Bengt Bylund [4878]
Tony Hjalmarsson [81211]
Per Sintorn
11
6-3-2
283 - 211
1,341
130,99
4
U21
U21
Lars-Anders Callenberg [1601]
Isis Lundqvist [58765]
Andrea Nilsson [58762]
Maya Lo Björk Heed [58763]
Axel Selvén [63229]
Jörgen Neldemo [18660]
Markus Bengtsson [89654]
Lars-Anders Callenberg
11
5-5-1
352 - 271
1,299
130,27
5
Tove
Tove
Tove Roulund [58234]
Christer Larsson [39930]
Thomas Hultgren [28874]
Nicklas Bårman [60737]
Elisabeth Olsson [42078]
Bodil Gustafsson [22165]
Tove Roulund
11
3-4-4
245 - 284
0,863
99,89
6
NU
NU
Britt-Marie Warborn [2783]
Gunilla Nilsson [46751]
Kerstin Kågström [45861]
Bobbo Jovic [48267]
Elena Bolaños [92020]
Kjell Svensson [4250]
Jörgen Neldemo [18660]
Britt-Marie Warborn
11
3-4-4
239 - 325
0,735
97,21
7
Nisses
Nisses
Roger Hedsköld [92027]
Nils Svensson [26780]
Lars Svensson [2688]
Carl-Olof Jagebro [26790]
Olof Helmersson [2176]
Jan-Åke Ericsson [10723]
Per Andersson [17111]
Axel Selvén [63229]
Uno Andersson [14106]
Roger Hedsköld
11
2-3-6
227 - 287
0,791
87,54
8
MAIBI
MAIBI
Inga-Britt Andréasson [14841]
Margareta Svensson [86685]
Inger Hedström [84020]
Annika Levin [79423]
Donna Diding [15655]
Siv Axelsson [14843]
Inga-Britt Andréasson
11
0-4-7
142 - 318
0,447
59,70