Jump to navigation
User menu
Logga in
Kontakt
SBF Search site
Fritextsökning
Medlemsnummer eller namn
Klubb eller distrikt
Sök
Svenska Bridgeförbundet
Norrorts Bridge
Hem
Klubben
Nyheter
Tävling
Medlem
KURSER
Du är här
Norrorts Bridge
BBO- ligan
2021:7_vinter 2
Grupp D
Grupp D
Info
Resultat
Rond
Lag
Skriv ut
Mästarpoäng
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Plac
Lag
Kapten
#
V-O-F
Imp
Kvot
VP
1
KNOTT
KNOTT
Leif Tärnström [10515]
Kent Ovsiannikov [11118]
Roland Karlsén [37133]
Ingemar Kjellberg [92765]
Gösta Ohlsén [9285]
Berith Ohlsén [83354]
Göran Magnusson [9184]
Ulf Gärde [1949]
Leif Tärnström
9
7-1-1
521 - 378
1,378
119,58
2
Nalle
Nalle
Anders Söderstedt [9228]
Bennet Rosengren [8695]
Ragnar Botnen [44916]
Thomas Björkstrand [9273]
Erik Rydén [728]
Marina Furukvist [8560]
Anders Söderstedt
9
4-4-1
544 - 440
1,236
107,85
3
SMOF Boys
SMOF Boys
Stefan Bengtsson [1165]
Magnus Gauffin [10676]
Olle Blidholm [5813]
Fredrik Josephson [44970]
Stefan Bengtsson
9
5-1-3
536 - 448
1,196
106,92
4
Tellus
Tellus
Leif Tokics [2122]
Rainer Eketorp [8585]
Kjell Söderlund [11466]
Monica Söderlund [79676]
Leif Tokics
9
3-4-2
554 - 488
1,135
99,76
5
Nacka
Nacka
Lars Hammar [28288]
Inger Hammar [82507]
Lennart Rehle [6599]
Maria Calissendorff [79968]
Lars Hammar
9
1-6-2
381 - 419
0,909
83,05
6
Beachboys
Beachboys
Ulf Henerud [5906]
Lars-Gunnar Byström [6923]
Christer Koch [85704]
Leif Åkerblom [28274]
Ulf Henerud
9
3-3-3
424 - 470
0,902
81,67
7
KAPP
KAPP
Peo Lindholm [38019]
Anne-Marie Lindholm [38018]
Urban Ledin [2230]
Lars-Olof Hessle [10170]
Peo Lindholm
9
3-1-5
474 - 521
0,910
80,66
8
Kort i Rocken
Kort i Rocken
Göran Lind [14248]
Kerstin Hallgren [6059]
Per-Martin Sandgren [87176]
Mats Edvaldsson [9023]
Göran Lind
9
3-1-5
470 - 543
0,866
78,19
9
Aces of the West
Aces of the West
Torsten Svenonius [60206]
Lars Carnestedt [5792]
Gunnar Franzén [61262]
Besa Spahiu [62428]
Carl-Axel Staël von Holstein [32221]
Carina Sundelius [59990]
Henrik Arve [40422]
Göran Nyqvist [59859]
Per Flerén [63187]
Peder Jensen [44612]
Torsten Svenonius
9
1-4-4
455 - 524
0,868
74,52
10
Hangarounds
Hangarounds
Kenneth Löfstrand [44356]
Stina Löfstrand [44355]
Dan Martinson [38752]
Karin Martinson [38753]
Kenneth Löfstrand
9
2-1-6
400 - 528
0,758
67,80
Rond 1
16/2
Bord
Hemmalag
Bortalag
IMP
VP
1
Beachboys
Beachboys
Ulf Henerud [5906]
Lars-Gunnar Byström [6923]
Christer Koch [85704]
Leif Åkerblom [28274]
Hangarounds
Hangarounds
Kenneth Löfstrand [44356]
Stina Löfstrand [44355]
Dan Martinson [38752]
Karin Martinson [38753]
70‑46
Halvlek 1: 37‑19
Halvlek 2: 33‑27
14,92
‑
5,08
2
Tellus
Tellus
Leif Tokics [2122]
Rainer Eketorp [8585]
Kjell Söderlund [11466]
Monica Söderlund [79676]
Nacka
Nacka
Lars Hammar [28288]
Inger Hammar [82507]
Lennart Rehle [6599]
Maria Calissendorff [79968]
56‑52
Halvlek 1: 15‑34
Halvlek 2: 41‑18
10,99
‑
9,01
3
KAPP
KAPP
Peo Lindholm [38019]
Anne-Marie Lindholm [38018]
Urban Ledin [2230]
Lars-Olof Hessle [10170]
Aces of the West
Aces of the West
Torsten Svenonius [60206]
Lars Carnestedt [5792]
Gunnar Franzén [61262]
Besa Spahiu [62428]
Carl-Axel Staël von Holstein [32221]
Carina Sundelius [59990]
Henrik Arve [40422]
Göran Nyqvist [59859]
Per Flerén [63187]
Peder Jensen [44612]
83‑64
Halvlek 1: 39‑35
Halvlek 2: 44‑29
14,08
‑
5,92
4
KNOTT
KNOTT
Leif Tärnström [10515]
Kent Ovsiannikov [11118]
Roland Karlsén [37133]
Ingemar Kjellberg [92765]
Gösta Ohlsén [9285]
Berith Ohlsén [83354]
Göran Magnusson [9184]
Ulf Gärde [1949]
Nalle
Nalle
Anders Söderstedt [9228]
Bennet Rosengren [8695]
Ragnar Botnen [44916]
Thomas Björkstrand [9273]
Erik Rydén [728]
Marina Furukvist [8560]
70‑35
Halvlek 1: 19‑17
Halvlek 2: 51‑18
16,51
‑
3,49
5
Kort i Rocken
Kort i Rocken
Göran Lind [14248]
Kerstin Hallgren [6059]
Per-Martin Sandgren [87176]
Mats Edvaldsson [9023]
SMOF Boys
SMOF Boys
Stefan Bengtsson [1165]
Magnus Gauffin [10676]
Olle Blidholm [5813]
Fredrik Josephson [44970]
56‑38
Halvlek 1: 28‑28
Halvlek 2: 28‑10
13,90
‑
6,10
Rond 2
23/2
Bord
Hemmalag
Bortalag
IMP
VP
1
Tellus
Tellus
Leif Tokics [2122]
Rainer Eketorp [8585]
Kjell Söderlund [11466]
Monica Söderlund [79676]
Beachboys
Beachboys
Ulf Henerud [5906]
Lars-Gunnar Byström [6923]
Christer Koch [85704]
Leif Åkerblom [28274]
47‑36
Halvlek 1: 17‑29
Halvlek 2: 30‑7
12,54
‑
7,46
2
KAPP
KAPP
Peo Lindholm [38019]
Anne-Marie Lindholm [38018]
Urban Ledin [2230]
Lars-Olof Hessle [10170]
Hangarounds
Hangarounds
Kenneth Löfstrand [44356]
Stina Löfstrand [44355]
Dan Martinson [38752]
Karin Martinson [38753]
88‑32
Halvlek 1: 43‑23
Halvlek 2: 45‑9
18,74
‑
1,26
3
KNOTT
KNOTT
Leif Tärnström [10515]
Kent Ovsiannikov [11118]
Roland Karlsén [37133]
Ingemar Kjellberg [92765]
Gösta Ohlsén [9285]
Berith Ohlsén [83354]
Göran Magnusson [9184]
Ulf Gärde [1949]
Nacka
Nacka
Lars Hammar [28288]
Inger Hammar [82507]
Lennart Rehle [6599]
Maria Calissendorff [79968]
74‑40
Halvlek 1: 15‑22
Halvlek 2: 59‑18
16,38
‑
3,62
4
Kort i Rocken
Kort i Rocken
Göran Lind [14248]
Kerstin Hallgren [6059]
Per-Martin Sandgren [87176]
Mats Edvaldsson [9023]
Aces of the West
Aces of the West
Torsten Svenonius [60206]
Lars Carnestedt [5792]
Gunnar Franzén [61262]
Besa Spahiu [62428]
Carl-Axel Staël von Holstein [32221]
Carina Sundelius [59990]
Henrik Arve [40422]
Göran Nyqvist [59859]
Per Flerén [63187]
Peder Jensen [44612]
32‑87
Halvlek 1: 26‑29
Halvlek 2: 6‑58
1,35
‑
18,65
5
Nalle
Nalle
Anders Söderstedt [9228]
Bennet Rosengren [8695]
Ragnar Botnen [44916]
Thomas Björkstrand [9273]
Erik Rydén [728]
Marina Furukvist [8560]
SMOF Boys
SMOF Boys
Stefan Bengtsson [1165]
Magnus Gauffin [10676]
Olle Blidholm [5813]
Fredrik Josephson [44970]
45‑55
Halvlek 1: 33‑23
Halvlek 2: 12‑32
7,67
‑
12,33
Rond 3
2/3
Bord
Hemmalag
Bortalag
IMP
VP
1
KAPP
KAPP
Peo Lindholm [38019]
Anne-Marie Lindholm [38018]
Urban Ledin [2230]
Lars-Olof Hessle [10170]
Tellus
Tellus
Leif Tokics [2122]
Rainer Eketorp [8585]
Kjell Söderlund [11466]
Monica Söderlund [79676]
20‑75
Halvlek 1: 18‑45
Halvlek 2: 2‑30
1,35
‑
18,65
2
KNOTT
KNOTT
Leif Tärnström [10515]
Kent Ovsiannikov [11118]
Roland Karlsén [37133]
Ingemar Kjellberg [92765]
Gösta Ohlsén [9285]
Berith Ohlsén [83354]
Göran Magnusson [9184]
Ulf Gärde [1949]
Beachboys
Beachboys
Ulf Henerud [5906]
Lars-Gunnar Byström [6923]
Christer Koch [85704]
Leif Åkerblom [28274]
50‑21
Halvlek 1: 11‑20
Halvlek 2: 39‑1
15,69
‑
4,31
3
Kort i Rocken
Kort i Rocken
Göran Lind [14248]
Kerstin Hallgren [6059]
Per-Martin Sandgren [87176]
Mats Edvaldsson [9023]
Hangarounds
Hangarounds
Kenneth Löfstrand [44356]
Stina Löfstrand [44355]
Dan Martinson [38752]
Karin Martinson [38753]
77‑28
Halvlek 1: 24‑9
Halvlek 2: 53‑19
18,09
‑
1,91
4
Nalle
Nalle
Anders Söderstedt [9228]
Bennet Rosengren [8695]
Ragnar Botnen [44916]
Thomas Björkstrand [9273]
Erik Rydén [728]
Marina Furukvist [8560]
Nacka
Nacka
Lars Hammar [28288]
Inger Hammar [82507]
Lennart Rehle [6599]
Maria Calissendorff [79968]
42‑55
Halvlek 1: 23‑8
Halvlek 2: 19‑47
7,05
‑
12,95
5
Aces of the West
Aces of the West
Torsten Svenonius [60206]
Lars Carnestedt [5792]
Gunnar Franzén [61262]
Besa Spahiu [62428]
Carl-Axel Staël von Holstein [32221]
Carina Sundelius [59990]
Henrik Arve [40422]
Göran Nyqvist [59859]
Per Flerén [63187]
Peder Jensen [44612]
SMOF Boys
SMOF Boys
Stefan Bengtsson [1165]
Magnus Gauffin [10676]
Olle Blidholm [5813]
Fredrik Josephson [44970]
44‑67
Halvlek 1: 21‑38
Halvlek 2: 23‑29
5,24
‑
14,76
Rond 4
9/3
Bord
Hemmalag
Bortalag
IMP
VP
1
KNOTT
KNOTT
Leif Tärnström [10515]
Kent Ovsiannikov [11118]
Roland Karlsén [37133]
Ingemar Kjellberg [92765]
Gösta Ohlsén [9285]
Berith Ohlsén [83354]
Göran Magnusson [9184]
Ulf Gärde [1949]
KAPP
KAPP
Peo Lindholm [38019]
Anne-Marie Lindholm [38018]
Urban Ledin [2230]
Lars-Olof Hessle [10170]
57‑38
Halvlek 1: 28‑26
Halvlek 2: 29‑12
14,08
‑
5,92
2
Kort i Rocken
Kort i Rocken
Göran Lind [14248]
Kerstin Hallgren [6059]
Per-Martin Sandgren [87176]
Mats Edvaldsson [9023]
Tellus
Tellus
Leif Tokics [2122]
Rainer Eketorp [8585]
Kjell Söderlund [11466]
Monica Söderlund [79676]
72‑86
Halvlek 1: 39‑56
Halvlek 2: 33‑30
6,85
‑
13,15
3
Nalle
Nalle
Anders Söderstedt [9228]
Bennet Rosengren [8695]
Ragnar Botnen [44916]
Thomas Björkstrand [9273]
Erik Rydén [728]
Marina Furukvist [8560]
Beachboys
Beachboys
Ulf Henerud [5906]
Lars-Gunnar Byström [6923]
Christer Koch [85704]
Leif Åkerblom [28274]
59‑54
Halvlek 1: 35‑38
Halvlek 2: 24‑16
11,23
‑
8,77
4
Aces of the West
Aces of the West
Torsten Svenonius [60206]
Lars Carnestedt [5792]
Gunnar Franzén [61262]
Besa Spahiu [62428]
Carl-Axel Staël von Holstein [32221]
Carina Sundelius [59990]
Henrik Arve [40422]
Göran Nyqvist [59859]
Per Flerén [63187]
Peder Jensen [44612]
Hangarounds
Hangarounds
Kenneth Löfstrand [44356]
Stina Löfstrand [44355]
Dan Martinson [38752]
Karin Martinson [38753]
23‑34
Halvlek 1: 10‑5
Halvlek 2: 13‑29
7,46
‑
12,54
5
Nacka
Nacka
Lars Hammar [28288]
Inger Hammar [82507]
Lennart Rehle [6599]
Maria Calissendorff [79968]
SMOF Boys
SMOF Boys
Stefan Bengtsson [1165]
Magnus Gauffin [10676]
Olle Blidholm [5813]
Fredrik Josephson [44970]
61‑47
Halvlek 1: 33‑21
Halvlek 2: 28‑26
13,15
‑
6,85
Rond 5
16/3
Bord
Hemmalag
Bortalag
IMP
VP
1
Kort i Rocken
Kort i Rocken
Göran Lind [14248]
Kerstin Hallgren [6059]
Per-Martin Sandgren [87176]
Mats Edvaldsson [9023]
KNOTT
KNOTT
Leif Tärnström [10515]
Kent Ovsiannikov [11118]
Roland Karlsén [37133]
Ingemar Kjellberg [92765]
Gösta Ohlsén [9285]
Berith Ohlsén [83354]
Göran Magnusson [9184]
Ulf Gärde [1949]
28‑76
Halvlek 1: 12‑29
Halvlek 2: 16‑47
2,01
‑
17,99
2
Nalle
Nalle
Anders Söderstedt [9228]
Bennet Rosengren [8695]
Ragnar Botnen [44916]
Thomas Björkstrand [9273]
Erik Rydén [728]
Marina Furukvist [8560]
KAPP
KAPP
Peo Lindholm [38019]
Anne-Marie Lindholm [38018]
Urban Ledin [2230]
Lars-Olof Hessle [10170]
79‑37
Halvlek 1: 43‑25
Halvlek 2: 36‑12
17,36
‑
2,64
3
Aces of the West
Aces of the West
Torsten Svenonius [60206]
Lars Carnestedt [5792]
Gunnar Franzén [61262]
Besa Spahiu [62428]
Carl-Axel Staël von Holstein [32221]
Carina Sundelius [59990]
Henrik Arve [40422]
Göran Nyqvist [59859]
Per Flerén [63187]
Peder Jensen [44612]
Tellus
Tellus
Leif Tokics [2122]
Rainer Eketorp [8585]
Kjell Söderlund [11466]
Monica Söderlund [79676]
74‑69
Halvlek 1: 46‑34
Halvlek 2: 28‑35
11,23
‑
8,77
4
Nacka
Nacka
Lars Hammar [28288]
Inger Hammar [82507]
Lennart Rehle [6599]
Maria Calissendorff [79968]
Beachboys
Beachboys
Ulf Henerud [5906]
Lars-Gunnar Byström [6923]
Christer Koch [85704]
Leif Åkerblom [28274]
31‑30
Halvlek 1: 9‑22
Halvlek 2: 22‑8
10,25
‑
9,75
5
Hangarounds
Hangarounds
Kenneth Löfstrand [44356]
Stina Löfstrand [44355]
Dan Martinson [38752]
Karin Martinson [38753]
SMOF Boys
SMOF Boys
Stefan Bengtsson [1165]
Magnus Gauffin [10676]
Olle Blidholm [5813]
Fredrik Josephson [44970]
47‑76
Halvlek 1: 28‑30
Halvlek 2: 19‑46
4,31
‑
15,69
Rond 6
23/3
Bord
Hemmalag
Bortalag
IMP
VP
1
Nalle
Nalle
Anders Söderstedt [9228]
Bennet Rosengren [8695]
Ragnar Botnen [44916]
Thomas Björkstrand [9273]
Erik Rydén [728]
Marina Furukvist [8560]
Kort i Rocken
Kort i Rocken
Göran Lind [14248]
Kerstin Hallgren [6059]
Per-Martin Sandgren [87176]
Mats Edvaldsson [9023]
69‑38
Halvlek 1: 27‑31
Halvlek 2: 42‑7
15,97
‑
4,03
2
Aces of the West
Aces of the West
Torsten Svenonius [60206]
Lars Carnestedt [5792]
Gunnar Franzén [61262]
Besa Spahiu [62428]
Carl-Axel Staël von Holstein [32221]
Carina Sundelius [59990]
Henrik Arve [40422]
Göran Nyqvist [59859]
Per Flerén [63187]
Peder Jensen [44612]
KNOTT
KNOTT
Leif Tärnström [10515]
Kent Ovsiannikov [11118]
Roland Karlsén [37133]
Ingemar Kjellberg [92765]
Gösta Ohlsén [9285]
Berith Ohlsén [83354]
Göran Magnusson [9184]
Ulf Gärde [1949]
44‑44
Halvlek 1: 36‑31
Halvlek 2: 8‑13
10,00
‑
10,00
3
Nacka
Nacka
Lars Hammar [28288]
Inger Hammar [82507]
Lennart Rehle [6599]
Maria Calissendorff [79968]
KAPP
KAPP
Peo Lindholm [38019]
Anne-Marie Lindholm [38018]
Urban Ledin [2230]
Lars-Olof Hessle [10170]
44‑43
Halvlek 1: 30‑18
Halvlek 2: 14‑25
10,25
‑
9,75
4
Hangarounds
Hangarounds
Kenneth Löfstrand [44356]
Stina Löfstrand [44355]
Dan Martinson [38752]
Karin Martinson [38753]
Tellus
Tellus
Leif Tokics [2122]
Rainer Eketorp [8585]
Kjell Söderlund [11466]
Monica Söderlund [79676]
88‑41
Halvlek 1: 52‑18
Halvlek 2: 36‑23
17,89
‑
2,11
5
Beachboys
Beachboys
Ulf Henerud [5906]
Lars-Gunnar Byström [6923]
Christer Koch [85704]
Leif Åkerblom [28274]
SMOF Boys
SMOF Boys
Stefan Bengtsson [1165]
Magnus Gauffin [10676]
Olle Blidholm [5813]
Fredrik Josephson [44970]
31‑70
Halvlek 1: 28‑24
Halvlek 2: 3‑46
2,99
‑
17,01
Rond 7
30/3
Bord
Hemmalag
Bortalag
IMP
VP
1
Aces of the West
Aces of the West
Torsten Svenonius [60206]
Lars Carnestedt [5792]
Gunnar Franzén [61262]
Besa Spahiu [62428]
Carl-Axel Staël von Holstein [32221]
Carina Sundelius [59990]
Henrik Arve [40422]
Göran Nyqvist [59859]
Per Flerén [63187]
Peder Jensen [44612]
Nalle
Nalle
Anders Söderstedt [9228]
Bennet Rosengren [8695]
Ragnar Botnen [44916]
Thomas Björkstrand [9273]
Erik Rydén [728]
Marina Furukvist [8560]
35‑80
Halvlek 1: 7‑36
Halvlek 2: 28‑44
2,31
‑
17,69
2
Nacka
Nacka
Lars Hammar [28288]
Inger Hammar [82507]
Lennart Rehle [6599]
Maria Calissendorff [79968]
Kort i Rocken
Kort i Rocken
Göran Lind [14248]
Kerstin Hallgren [6059]
Per-Martin Sandgren [87176]
Mats Edvaldsson [9023]
25‑35
Halvlek 1: 17‑22
Halvlek 2: 8‑13
7,67
‑
12,33
3
Hangarounds
Hangarounds
Kenneth Löfstrand [44356]
Stina Löfstrand [44355]
Dan Martinson [38752]
Karin Martinson [38753]
KNOTT
KNOTT
Leif Tärnström [10515]
Kent Ovsiannikov [11118]
Roland Karlsén [37133]
Ingemar Kjellberg [92765]
Gösta Ohlsén [9285]
Berith Ohlsén [83354]
Göran Magnusson [9184]
Ulf Gärde [1949]
42‑56
Halvlek 1: 14‑27
Halvlek 2: 28‑29
6,85
‑
13,15
4
Beachboys
Beachboys
Ulf Henerud [5906]
Lars-Gunnar Byström [6923]
Christer Koch [85704]
Leif Åkerblom [28274]
KAPP
KAPP
Peo Lindholm [38019]
Anne-Marie Lindholm [38018]
Urban Ledin [2230]
Lars-Olof Hessle [10170]
33‑64
Halvlek 1: 28‑18
Halvlek 2: 5‑46
4,03
‑
15,97
5
Tellus
Tellus
Leif Tokics [2122]
Rainer Eketorp [8585]
Kjell Söderlund [11466]
Monica Söderlund [79676]
SMOF Boys
SMOF Boys
Stefan Bengtsson [1165]
Magnus Gauffin [10676]
Olle Blidholm [5813]
Fredrik Josephson [44970]
82‑22
Halvlek 1: 36‑20
Halvlek 2: 46‑2
19,06
‑
0,94
Rond 8
6/4
Bord
Hemmalag
Bortalag
IMP
VP
1
Nacka
Nacka
Lars Hammar [28288]
Inger Hammar [82507]
Lennart Rehle [6599]
Maria Calissendorff [79968]
Aces of the West
Aces of the West
Torsten Svenonius [60206]
Lars Carnestedt [5792]
Gunnar Franzén [61262]
Besa Spahiu [62428]
Carl-Axel Staël von Holstein [32221]
Carina Sundelius [59990]
Henrik Arve [40422]
Göran Nyqvist [59859]
Per Flerén [63187]
Peder Jensen [44612]
47‑44
Halvlek 1: 21‑20
Halvlek 2: 26‑24
10,75
‑
9,25
2
Hangarounds
Hangarounds
Kenneth Löfstrand [44356]
Stina Löfstrand [44355]
Dan Martinson [38752]
Karin Martinson [38753]
Nalle
Nalle
Anders Söderstedt [9228]
Bennet Rosengren [8695]
Ragnar Botnen [44916]
Thomas Björkstrand [9273]
Erik Rydén [728]
Marina Furukvist [8560]
35‑71
Halvlek 1: 14‑41
Halvlek 2: 21‑30
3,36
‑
16,64
3
Beachboys
Beachboys
Ulf Henerud [5906]
Lars-Gunnar Byström [6923]
Christer Koch [85704]
Leif Åkerblom [28274]
Kort i Rocken
Kort i Rocken
Göran Lind [14248]
Kerstin Hallgren [6059]
Per-Martin Sandgren [87176]
Mats Edvaldsson [9023]
81‑63
Halvlek 1: 45‑30
Halvlek 2: 36‑33
13,90
‑
6,10
4
Tellus
Tellus
Leif Tokics [2122]
Rainer Eketorp [8585]
Kjell Söderlund [11466]
Monica Söderlund [79676]
KNOTT
KNOTT
Leif Tärnström [10515]
Kent Ovsiannikov [11118]
Roland Karlsén [37133]
Ingemar Kjellberg [92765]
Gösta Ohlsén [9285]
Berith Ohlsén [83354]
Göran Magnusson [9184]
Ulf Gärde [1949]
37‑60
Halvlek 1: 20‑29
Halvlek 2: 17‑31
5,24
‑
14,76
5
KAPP
KAPP
Peo Lindholm [38019]
Anne-Marie Lindholm [38018]
Urban Ledin [2230]
Lars-Olof Hessle [10170]
SMOF Boys
SMOF Boys
Stefan Bengtsson [1165]
Magnus Gauffin [10676]
Olle Blidholm [5813]
Fredrik Josephson [44970]
48‑68
Halvlek 1: 24‑19
Halvlek 2: 24‑49
5,74
‑
14,26
Rond 9
13/4
Bord
Hemmalag
Bortalag
IMP
VP
1
Hangarounds
Hangarounds
Kenneth Löfstrand [44356]
Stina Löfstrand [44355]
Dan Martinson [38752]
Karin Martinson [38753]
Nacka
Nacka
Lars Hammar [28288]
Inger Hammar [82507]
Lennart Rehle [6599]
Maria Calissendorff [79968]
48‑26
Halvlek 1: 27‑19
Halvlek 2: 21‑7
14,60
‑
5,40
2
Beachboys
Beachboys
Ulf Henerud [5906]
Lars-Gunnar Byström [6923]
Christer Koch [85704]
Leif Åkerblom [28274]
Aces of the West
Aces of the West
Torsten Svenonius [60206]
Lars Carnestedt [5792]
Gunnar Franzén [61262]
Besa Spahiu [62428]
Carl-Axel Staël von Holstein [32221]
Carina Sundelius [59990]
Henrik Arve [40422]
Göran Nyqvist [59859]
Per Flerén [63187]
Peder Jensen [44612]
68‑40
Halvlek 1: 31‑16
Halvlek 2: 37‑24
15,54
‑
4,46
3
Tellus
Tellus
Leif Tokics [2122]
Rainer Eketorp [8585]
Kjell Söderlund [11466]
Monica Söderlund [79676]
Nalle
Nalle
Anders Söderstedt [9228]
Bennet Rosengren [8695]
Ragnar Botnen [44916]
Thomas Björkstrand [9273]
Erik Rydén [728]
Marina Furukvist [8560]
61‑64
Halvlek 1: 23‑34
Halvlek 2: 38‑30
9,25
‑
10,75
4
KAPP
KAPP
Peo Lindholm [38019]
Anne-Marie Lindholm [38018]
Urban Ledin [2230]
Lars-Olof Hessle [10170]
Kort i Rocken
Kort i Rocken
Göran Lind [14248]
Kerstin Hallgren [6059]
Per-Martin Sandgren [87176]
Mats Edvaldsson [9023]
53‑69
Halvlek 1: 27‑41
Halvlek 2: 26‑28
6,47
‑
13,53
5
KNOTT
KNOTT
Leif Tärnström [10515]
Kent Ovsiannikov [11118]
Roland Karlsén [37133]
Ingemar Kjellberg [92765]
Gösta Ohlsén [9285]
Berith Ohlsén [83354]
Göran Magnusson [9184]
Ulf Gärde [1949]
SMOF Boys
SMOF Boys
Stefan Bengtsson [1165]
Magnus Gauffin [10676]
Olle Blidholm [5813]
Fredrik Josephson [44970]
34‑93
Halvlek 1: 20‑54
Halvlek 2: 14‑39
1,02
‑
18,98