Jump to navigation
User menu
Logga in
Kontakt
SBF Search site
Fritextsökning
Medlemsnummer eller namn
Klubb eller distrikt
Sök
Svenska Bridgeförbundet
Kristianstads BK
Hem
Klubben
Nyheter
Tävling
Medlem
LAGTÄVLINGAR
TÄVLING
Resultat
Kommande
Lagtävling
Kalender
Spelprogram
Du är här
Kristianstads BK
Kristianstadsligan
Seriespel, vintern 2020
Division 1
Division 1
Info
Resultat
Rond
Lag
Skriv ut
Mästarpoäng
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Plac
Lag
Kapten
#
V-O-F
Imp
Kvot
VP
1
Dream Team
Dream Team
Björn Gustavsson [963]
Jon Eliasson [47527]
Tommy Andersson [15384]
Jan-Erik Larsson [593]
Mats Blom [126]
Björn Gustavsson
7
5-0-2
323 - 159
2,031
97,67
2
Hässleholm Edenklint
Hässleholm Edenklint
Mikael Edenklint [13725]
Per-Erik Pettersson [10690]
Gert Fors [16982]
Anders Nilsson [13968]
Ann-Charlotte Nordbjörk [11212]
Mikael Edenklint
7
5-0-2
266 - 143
1,860
93,54
3
The Aliens
The Aliens
Dan Johansson [11809]
Björn Ohlsson [5648]
Bengt-Olof Westmar [80254]
Per Hansson [45045]
Johnny Petersson [11931]
Ingemar Andersson [5871]
Dan Johansson
7
4-1-2
270 - 200
1,350
85,30
4
KBK Tommy
KBK Tommy
Tommy Hagelin [6297]
Jan Persson [840]
Rolf Abrahamsson [49550]
Lars Haglund [53148]
Kerstin Granstedt [49580]
Tommy Hagelin
7
4-0-3
284 - 285
0,996
73,65
5
Ellemark
Ellemark
Mats Ellemark [18678]
Börje Kjellkvist [19199]
Åke Nilsson [8007]
Carsten Kofoed [5868]
Björn Fylke [4715]
Mats Ellemark
7
3-2-2
235 - 234
1,004
72,39
6
Runes Rökta
Runes Rökta
Isse Jacobsson [1016]
Sune Andersson [18112]
Börje Nilsson [2698]
Rune Persson [6316]
Sven-Gunnar Hederström [1258]
Isse Jacobsson
7
1-3-3
236 - 308
0,766
53,55
7
Hässleholm Widarsson
Hässleholm Widarsson
Magnus Widarsson [37131]
Lars-Åke Nilsson [12667]
Jan Nilsson [4501]
Mona Mattsson [30608]
Bengt Jönsson [30612]
Lisbeth Rosendahl [30600]
Kenneth Österberg [4700]
Magnus Widarsson
7
1-2-4
160 - 281
0,569
45,52
8
JIBIS
JIBIS
Ido Leden [82104]
Birgitta Leden [26343]
Bengt Holmgren [41963]
Lars Pettersson [65458]
Ido Leden
7
0-2-5
153 - 317
0,483
38,38
Rond 1
5 december
Spelorter:
(1) Videllsg.
(2) Videllsgatan 1
Bord
Hemmalag
Bortalag
IMP
VP
1
Dream Team
Dream Team
Björn Gustavsson [963]
Jon Eliasson [47527]
Tommy Andersson [15384]
Jan-Erik Larsson [593]
Mats Blom [126]
Hässleholm Edenklint
Hässleholm Edenklint
Mikael Edenklint [13725]
Per-Erik Pettersson [10690]
Gert Fors [16982]
Anders Nilsson [13968]
Ann-Charlotte Nordbjörk [11212]
23‑36
Halvlek 1: 23‑36
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
6,28
‑
13,72
2
The Aliens
The Aliens
Dan Johansson [11809]
Björn Ohlsson [5648]
Bengt-Olof Westmar [80254]
Per Hansson [45045]
Johnny Petersson [11931]
Ingemar Andersson [5871]
JIBIS
JIBIS
Ido Leden [82104]
Birgitta Leden [26343]
Bengt Holmgren [41963]
Lars Pettersson [65458]
40‑21
Halvlek 1: 40‑21
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
15,06
‑
4,94
3
KBK Tommy
KBK Tommy
Tommy Hagelin [6297]
Jan Persson [840]
Rolf Abrahamsson [49550]
Lars Haglund [53148]
Kerstin Granstedt [49580]
Hässleholm Widarsson
Hässleholm Widarsson
Magnus Widarsson [37131]
Lars-Åke Nilsson [12667]
Jan Nilsson [4501]
Mona Mattsson [30608]
Bengt Jönsson [30612]
Lisbeth Rosendahl [30600]
Kenneth Österberg [4700]
10‑67
Halvlek 1: 10‑67
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
0,00
‑
20,00
4
Ellemark
Ellemark
Mats Ellemark [18678]
Börje Kjellkvist [19199]
Åke Nilsson [8007]
Carsten Kofoed [5868]
Björn Fylke [4715]
Runes Rökta
Runes Rökta
Isse Jacobsson [1016]
Sune Andersson [18112]
Börje Nilsson [2698]
Rune Persson [6316]
Sven-Gunnar Hederström [1258]
33‑26
Halvlek 1: 33‑26
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
12,16
‑
7,84
Rond 2
5 december
Spelorter:
(1) Videllsg.
(2) Videllsgatan 1
Bord
Hemmalag
Bortalag
IMP
VP
1
The Aliens
The Aliens
Dan Johansson [11809]
Björn Ohlsson [5648]
Bengt-Olof Westmar [80254]
Per Hansson [45045]
Johnny Petersson [11931]
Ingemar Andersson [5871]
Dream Team
Dream Team
Björn Gustavsson [963]
Jon Eliasson [47527]
Tommy Andersson [15384]
Jan-Erik Larsson [593]
Mats Blom [126]
18‑29
Halvlek 1: 18‑29
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
6,77
‑
13,23
2
KBK Tommy
KBK Tommy
Tommy Hagelin [6297]
Jan Persson [840]
Rolf Abrahamsson [49550]
Lars Haglund [53148]
Kerstin Granstedt [49580]
Hässleholm Edenklint
Hässleholm Edenklint
Mikael Edenklint [13725]
Per-Erik Pettersson [10690]
Gert Fors [16982]
Anders Nilsson [13968]
Ann-Charlotte Nordbjörk [11212]
23‑40
Halvlek 1: 23‑40
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
5,36
‑
14,64
3
Runes Rökta
Runes Rökta
Isse Jacobsson [1016]
Sune Andersson [18112]
Börje Nilsson [2698]
Rune Persson [6316]
Sven-Gunnar Hederström [1258]
JIBIS
JIBIS
Ido Leden [82104]
Birgitta Leden [26343]
Bengt Holmgren [41963]
Lars Pettersson [65458]
30‑37
Halvlek 1: 30‑37
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
7,84
‑
12,16
4
Hässleholm Widarsson
Hässleholm Widarsson
Magnus Widarsson [37131]
Lars-Åke Nilsson [12667]
Jan Nilsson [4501]
Mona Mattsson [30608]
Bengt Jönsson [30612]
Lisbeth Rosendahl [30600]
Kenneth Österberg [4700]
Ellemark
Ellemark
Mats Ellemark [18678]
Börje Kjellkvist [19199]
Åke Nilsson [8007]
Carsten Kofoed [5868]
Björn Fylke [4715]
37‑41
Halvlek 1: 37‑41
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
8,72
‑
11,28
Rond 3
[speldag]
Spelorter:
(1) Videllsg.
(2) Videllsgatan 1
Bord
Hemmalag
Bortalag
IMP
VP
1
KBK Tommy
KBK Tommy
Tommy Hagelin [6297]
Jan Persson [840]
Rolf Abrahamsson [49550]
Lars Haglund [53148]
Kerstin Granstedt [49580]
The Aliens
The Aliens
Dan Johansson [11809]
Björn Ohlsson [5648]
Bengt-Olof Westmar [80254]
Per Hansson [45045]
Johnny Petersson [11931]
Ingemar Andersson [5871]
28‑57
Halvlek 1: 28‑57
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
3,12
‑
16,88
2
Runes Rökta
Runes Rökta
Isse Jacobsson [1016]
Sune Andersson [18112]
Börje Nilsson [2698]
Rune Persson [6316]
Sven-Gunnar Hederström [1258]
Dream Team
Dream Team
Björn Gustavsson [963]
Jon Eliasson [47527]
Tommy Andersson [15384]
Jan-Erik Larsson [593]
Mats Blom [126]
26‑67
Halvlek 1: 26‑67
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
1,47
‑
18,53
3
Hässleholm Widarsson
Hässleholm Widarsson
Magnus Widarsson [37131]
Lars-Åke Nilsson [12667]
Jan Nilsson [4501]
Mona Mattsson [30608]
Bengt Jönsson [30612]
Lisbeth Rosendahl [30600]
Kenneth Österberg [4700]
Hässleholm Edenklint
Hässleholm Edenklint
Mikael Edenklint [13725]
Per-Erik Pettersson [10690]
Gert Fors [16982]
Anders Nilsson [13968]
Ann-Charlotte Nordbjörk [11212]
4‑50
Halvlek 1: 4‑50
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
0,92
‑
19,08
4
Ellemark
Ellemark
Mats Ellemark [18678]
Börje Kjellkvist [19199]
Åke Nilsson [8007]
Carsten Kofoed [5868]
Björn Fylke [4715]
JIBIS
JIBIS
Ido Leden [82104]
Birgitta Leden [26343]
Bengt Holmgren [41963]
Lars Pettersson [65458]
41‑29
Halvlek 1: 41‑29
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
13,48
‑
6,52
Rond 4
[speldag]
Spelorter:
(1) Videllsg.
(2) Videllsgatan 1
Bord
Hemmalag
Bortalag
IMP
VP
1
Runes Rökta
Runes Rökta
Isse Jacobsson [1016]
Sune Andersson [18112]
Börje Nilsson [2698]
Rune Persson [6316]
Sven-Gunnar Hederström [1258]
KBK Tommy
KBK Tommy
Tommy Hagelin [6297]
Jan Persson [840]
Rolf Abrahamsson [49550]
Lars Haglund [53148]
Kerstin Granstedt [49580]
38‑64
Halvlek 1: 38‑64
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
3,62
‑
16,38
2
Hässleholm Widarsson
Hässleholm Widarsson
Magnus Widarsson [37131]
Lars-Åke Nilsson [12667]
Jan Nilsson [4501]
Mona Mattsson [30608]
Bengt Jönsson [30612]
Lisbeth Rosendahl [30600]
Kenneth Österberg [4700]
The Aliens
The Aliens
Dan Johansson [11809]
Björn Ohlsson [5648]
Bengt-Olof Westmar [80254]
Per Hansson [45045]
Johnny Petersson [11931]
Ingemar Andersson [5871]
0‑33
Halvlek 1: 0‑33
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
2,51
‑
17,49
3
JIBIS
JIBIS
Ido Leden [82104]
Birgitta Leden [26343]
Bengt Holmgren [41963]
Lars Pettersson [65458]
Dream Team
Dream Team
Björn Gustavsson [963]
Jon Eliasson [47527]
Tommy Andersson [15384]
Jan-Erik Larsson [593]
Mats Blom [126]
0‑57
Halvlek 1: 0‑57
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
0,00
‑
20,00
4
Hässleholm Edenklint
Hässleholm Edenklint
Mikael Edenklint [13725]
Per-Erik Pettersson [10690]
Gert Fors [16982]
Anders Nilsson [13968]
Ann-Charlotte Nordbjörk [11212]
Ellemark
Ellemark
Mats Ellemark [18678]
Börje Kjellkvist [19199]
Åke Nilsson [8007]
Carsten Kofoed [5868]
Björn Fylke [4715]
15‑28
Halvlek 1: 15‑28
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
6,28
‑
13,72
Rond 5
[speldag]
Spelorter:
(1) Videllsg.
(2) Videllsgatan 1
Bord
Hemmalag
Bortalag
IMP
VP
1
Hässleholm Widarsson
Hässleholm Widarsson
Magnus Widarsson [37131]
Lars-Åke Nilsson [12667]
Jan Nilsson [4501]
Mona Mattsson [30608]
Bengt Jönsson [30612]
Lisbeth Rosendahl [30600]
Kenneth Österberg [4700]
Runes Rökta
Runes Rökta
Isse Jacobsson [1016]
Sune Andersson [18112]
Börje Nilsson [2698]
Rune Persson [6316]
Sven-Gunnar Hederström [1258]
23‑45
Halvlek 1: 23‑45
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
4,34
‑
15,66
2
JIBIS
JIBIS
Ido Leden [82104]
Birgitta Leden [26343]
Bengt Holmgren [41963]
Lars Pettersson [65458]
KBK Tommy
KBK Tommy
Tommy Hagelin [6297]
Jan Persson [840]
Rolf Abrahamsson [49550]
Lars Haglund [53148]
Kerstin Granstedt [49580]
31‑56
Halvlek 1: 31‑56
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
3,79
‑
16,21
3
Hässleholm Edenklint
Hässleholm Edenklint
Mikael Edenklint [13725]
Per-Erik Pettersson [10690]
Gert Fors [16982]
Anders Nilsson [13968]
Ann-Charlotte Nordbjörk [11212]
The Aliens
The Aliens
Dan Johansson [11809]
Björn Ohlsson [5648]
Bengt-Olof Westmar [80254]
Per Hansson [45045]
Johnny Petersson [11931]
Ingemar Andersson [5871]
16‑40
Halvlek 1: 16‑40
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
3,97
‑
16,03
4
Ellemark
Ellemark
Mats Ellemark [18678]
Börje Kjellkvist [19199]
Åke Nilsson [8007]
Carsten Kofoed [5868]
Björn Fylke [4715]
Dream Team
Dream Team
Björn Gustavsson [963]
Jon Eliasson [47527]
Tommy Andersson [15384]
Jan-Erik Larsson [593]
Mats Blom [126]
19‑41
Halvlek 1: 19‑41
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
4,34
‑
15,66
Rond 6
[speldag]
Spelorter:
(1) Videllsg.
(2) Videllsgatan 1
Bord
Hemmalag
Bortalag
IMP
VP
1
JIBIS
JIBIS
Ido Leden [82104]
Birgitta Leden [26343]
Bengt Holmgren [41963]
Lars Pettersson [65458]
Hässleholm Widarsson
Hässleholm Widarsson
Magnus Widarsson [37131]
Lars-Åke Nilsson [12667]
Jan Nilsson [4501]
Mona Mattsson [30608]
Bengt Jönsson [30612]
Lisbeth Rosendahl [30600]
Kenneth Österberg [4700]
25‑22
Halvlek 1: 25‑22
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
10,97
‑
9,03
2
Hässleholm Edenklint
Hässleholm Edenklint
Mikael Edenklint [13725]
Per-Erik Pettersson [10690]
Gert Fors [16982]
Anders Nilsson [13968]
Ann-Charlotte Nordbjörk [11212]
Runes Rökta
Runes Rökta
Isse Jacobsson [1016]
Sune Andersson [18112]
Börje Nilsson [2698]
Rune Persson [6316]
Sven-Gunnar Hederström [1258]
38‑15
Halvlek 1: 38‑15
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
15,85
‑
4,15
3
Dream Team
Dream Team
Björn Gustavsson [963]
Jon Eliasson [47527]
Tommy Andersson [15384]
Jan-Erik Larsson [593]
Mats Blom [126]
KBK Tommy
KBK Tommy
Tommy Hagelin [6297]
Jan Persson [840]
Rolf Abrahamsson [49550]
Lars Haglund [53148]
Kerstin Granstedt [49580]
29‑53
Halvlek 1: 29‑53
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
3,97
‑
16,03
4
The Aliens
The Aliens
Dan Johansson [11809]
Björn Ohlsson [5648]
Bengt-Olof Westmar [80254]
Per Hansson [45045]
Johnny Petersson [11931]
Ingemar Andersson [5871]
Ellemark
Ellemark
Mats Ellemark [18678]
Börje Kjellkvist [19199]
Åke Nilsson [8007]
Carsten Kofoed [5868]
Björn Fylke [4715]
36‑50
Halvlek 1: 36‑50
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
6,04
‑
13,96
Rond 7
[speldag]
Spelorter:
(1) Videllsg.
(2) Videllsgatan 1
Bord
Hemmalag
Bortalag
IMP
VP
1
Hässleholm Edenklint
Hässleholm Edenklint
Mikael Edenklint [13725]
Per-Erik Pettersson [10690]
Gert Fors [16982]
Anders Nilsson [13968]
Ann-Charlotte Nordbjörk [11212]
JIBIS
JIBIS
Ido Leden [82104]
Birgitta Leden [26343]
Bengt Holmgren [41963]
Lars Pettersson [65458]
71‑10
Halvlek 1: 71‑10
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
20,00
‑
0,00
2
Dream Team
Dream Team
Björn Gustavsson [963]
Jon Eliasson [47527]
Tommy Andersson [15384]
Jan-Erik Larsson [593]
Mats Blom [126]
Hässleholm Widarsson
Hässleholm Widarsson
Magnus Widarsson [37131]
Lars-Åke Nilsson [12667]
Jan Nilsson [4501]
Mona Mattsson [30608]
Bengt Jönsson [30612]
Lisbeth Rosendahl [30600]
Kenneth Österberg [4700]
77‑7
Halvlek 1: 77‑7
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
20,00
‑
0,00
3
The Aliens
The Aliens
Dan Johansson [11809]
Björn Ohlsson [5648]
Bengt-Olof Westmar [80254]
Per Hansson [45045]
Johnny Petersson [11931]
Ingemar Andersson [5871]
Runes Rökta
Runes Rökta
Isse Jacobsson [1016]
Sune Andersson [18112]
Börje Nilsson [2698]
Rune Persson [6316]
Sven-Gunnar Hederström [1258]
46‑56
Halvlek 1: 46‑56
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
7,03
‑
12,97
4
Ellemark
Ellemark
Mats Ellemark [18678]
Börje Kjellkvist [19199]
Åke Nilsson [8007]
Carsten Kofoed [5868]
Björn Fylke [4715]
KBK Tommy
KBK Tommy
Tommy Hagelin [6297]
Jan Persson [840]
Rolf Abrahamsson [49550]
Lars Haglund [53148]
Kerstin Granstedt [49580]
23‑50
Halvlek 1: 23‑50
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
3,45
‑
16,55