Jump to navigation
User menu
Logga in
Kontakt
SBF Search site
Fritextsökning
Medlemsnummer eller namn
Klubb eller distrikt
Sök
Svenska Bridgeförbundet
Köpings BS
Hem
Klubben
Nyheter
Tävling
Medlem
HEM
Kontakt
Hitta hit
Mälardalens BF
Svenska Bridgeförbundet
Varför logga in?
Du är här
Köpings BS
KAK-serien
Våren 2023
Våren 2023
Våren 2023
Info
Resultat
Rond
Lag
Skriv ut
Mästarpoäng
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Plac
Lag
Kapten
#
V-O-F
Imp
Kvot
VP
1
Lag Thomas
Lag Thomas
Thomas Ekendahl [17307]
Lars Pettersson [8229]
Barbara Ekendahl [52284]
Allan Hagman [87038]
Lars Andersson [4040]
Thomas Ekendahl
7
7-0-0
475 - 208
2,284
114,58
2
Lag Gisela
Lag Gisela
Gisela Sjöholm [53325]
Tommy Larsson [7934]
Lars Lundgren [10275]
Inge Johansson [53324]
Mikael Rydstedt [90657]
Anders Algotson [87693]
Gisela Sjöholm
7
5-1-1
481 - 243
1,979
100,58
3
Lag Ville
Lag Ville
Vilnis Indersons [2644]
Anders Eriksson [2624]
Birgitta Samuelsson [15036]
Ove Gustavsson [21398]
Ove Bergman [3721]
Karl Kraft [57951]
Erik Jirovsky [2321]
Marita Indersons [13502]
Sivert Hedström [37561]
Christer Elf [201752]
Vilnis Indersons
7
4-2-1
474 - 249
1,904
97,20
4
Lag Hallsta
Lag Hallsta
Johnny Ramsten [90802]
Jörgen Lundberg [7657]
Lars Marjoniemi [14508]
Maria Grön [28267]
Leo Skogsholm [3386]
Tommy Lindström [38791]
Mikael Andersson [92752]
Helena Lindholm [49544]
Johnny Ramsten
7
3-2-2
406 - 285
1,425
88,03
5
Lag Jan
Lag Jan
Jan Larsson [46385]
Börje Karlsson [13521]
Britt-Lis Elf-Lantz [53560]
Per Strengbom [67302]
Christer Elf [201752]
Rolf Pettersson [31786]
Jan Larsson
7
2-2-3
313 - 384
0,815
61,16
6
Lag Ulf
Lag Ulf
Ulf Eneroth [89585]
Eivor Bladh [14545]
Ann-Marie Uddqvist [17373]
Anders Tilly [55806]
Margareta Andreasson [46379]
Karl Kraft [57951]
Ove Bergman [3721]
Christer Elf [201752]
Ulf Eneroth
7
2-0-5
272 - 463
0,587
45,41
7
Lag Björn
Lag Björn
Björn Magnusson [46386]
Pererik Åkerberg [2650]
Bo Forslund [8014]
Sivert Hedström [37561]
Ulf Nilsson [11234]
Björn Magnusson
7
1-0-6
333 - 469
0,710
43,27
8
Lag Ulla
Lag Ulla
Ulla Pettersson [41119]
Bertie Lindblom [63269]
Inger Käck [40932]
Thorbjörn Käck [40931]
Karl Kraft [57951]
Sven-Olof Eriksson [46381]
Gun Gyldén [30596]
Sivert Hedström [37561]
Ulla Pettersson
7
0-1-6
168 - 621
0,271
9,77
Rond 1
17:e januari
Bord
Hemmalag
Bortalag
IMP
VP
1
Lag Jan
Lag Jan
Jan Larsson [46385]
Börje Karlsson [13521]
Britt-Lis Elf-Lantz [53560]
Per Strengbom [67302]
Christer Elf [201752]
Rolf Pettersson [31786]
Lag Björn
Lag Björn
Björn Magnusson [46386]
Pererik Åkerberg [2650]
Bo Forslund [8014]
Sivert Hedström [37561]
Ulf Nilsson [11234]
86‑48
Halvlek 1: 32‑45
Halvlek 2: 54‑3
16,89
‑
3,11
2
Lag Ulf
Lag Ulf
Ulf Eneroth [89585]
Eivor Bladh [14545]
Ann-Marie Uddqvist [17373]
Anders Tilly [55806]
Margareta Andreasson [46379]
Karl Kraft [57951]
Ove Bergman [3721]
Christer Elf [201752]
Lag Gisela
Lag Gisela
Gisela Sjöholm [53325]
Tommy Larsson [7934]
Lars Lundgren [10275]
Inge Johansson [53324]
Mikael Rydstedt [90657]
Anders Algotson [87693]
20‑98
Halvlek 1: 15‑53
Halvlek 2: 5‑45
0,00
‑
20,00
3
Lag Ville
Lag Ville
Vilnis Indersons [2644]
Anders Eriksson [2624]
Birgitta Samuelsson [15036]
Ove Gustavsson [21398]
Ove Bergman [3721]
Karl Kraft [57951]
Erik Jirovsky [2321]
Marita Indersons [13502]
Sivert Hedström [37561]
Christer Elf [201752]
Lag Ulla
Lag Ulla
Ulla Pettersson [41119]
Bertie Lindblom [63269]
Inger Käck [40932]
Thorbjörn Käck [40931]
Karl Kraft [57951]
Sven-Olof Eriksson [46381]
Gun Gyldén [30596]
Sivert Hedström [37561]
96‑19
Halvlek 1: 60‑13
Halvlek 2: 36‑6
20,00
‑
0,00
4
Lag Thomas
Lag Thomas
Thomas Ekendahl [17307]
Lars Pettersson [8229]
Barbara Ekendahl [52284]
Allan Hagman [87038]
Lars Andersson [4040]
Lag Hallsta
Lag Hallsta
Johnny Ramsten [90802]
Jörgen Lundberg [7657]
Lars Marjoniemi [14508]
Maria Grön [28267]
Leo Skogsholm [3386]
Tommy Lindström [38791]
Mikael Andersson [92752]
Helena Lindholm [49544]
68‑41
Halvlek 1: 20‑25
Halvlek 2: 48‑16
15,39
‑
4,61
Rond 2
7:e februari
Bord
Hemmalag
Bortalag
IMP
VP
1
Lag Ulf
Lag Ulf
Ulf Eneroth [89585]
Eivor Bladh [14545]
Ann-Marie Uddqvist [17373]
Anders Tilly [55806]
Margareta Andreasson [46379]
Karl Kraft [57951]
Ove Bergman [3721]
Christer Elf [201752]
Lag Jan
Lag Jan
Jan Larsson [46385]
Börje Karlsson [13521]
Britt-Lis Elf-Lantz [53560]
Per Strengbom [67302]
Christer Elf [201752]
Rolf Pettersson [31786]
36‑60
Halvlek 1: 8‑24
Halvlek 2: 28‑36
5,08
‑
14,92
2
Lag Ville
Lag Ville
Vilnis Indersons [2644]
Anders Eriksson [2624]
Birgitta Samuelsson [15036]
Ove Gustavsson [21398]
Ove Bergman [3721]
Karl Kraft [57951]
Erik Jirovsky [2321]
Marita Indersons [13502]
Sivert Hedström [37561]
Christer Elf [201752]
Lag Björn
Lag Björn
Björn Magnusson [46386]
Pererik Åkerberg [2650]
Bo Forslund [8014]
Sivert Hedström [37561]
Ulf Nilsson [11234]
64‑21
Halvlek 1: 33‑13
Halvlek 2: 31‑8
17,47
‑
2,53
3
Lag Hallsta
Lag Hallsta
Johnny Ramsten [90802]
Jörgen Lundberg [7657]
Lars Marjoniemi [14508]
Maria Grön [28267]
Leo Skogsholm [3386]
Tommy Lindström [38791]
Mikael Andersson [92752]
Helena Lindholm [49544]
Lag Gisela
Lag Gisela
Gisela Sjöholm [53325]
Tommy Larsson [7934]
Lars Lundgren [10275]
Inge Johansson [53324]
Mikael Rydstedt [90657]
Anders Algotson [87693]
42‑59
Halvlek 1: 17‑21
Halvlek 2: 25‑38
6,28
‑
13,72
4
Lag Ulla
Lag Ulla
Ulla Pettersson [41119]
Bertie Lindblom [63269]
Inger Käck [40932]
Thorbjörn Käck [40931]
Karl Kraft [57951]
Sven-Olof Eriksson [46381]
Gun Gyldén [30596]
Sivert Hedström [37561]
Lag Thomas
Lag Thomas
Thomas Ekendahl [17307]
Lars Pettersson [8229]
Barbara Ekendahl [52284]
Allan Hagman [87038]
Lars Andersson [4040]
16‑77
Halvlek 1: 8‑36
Halvlek 2: 8‑41
0,86
‑
19,14
Rond 3
7:e mars
Bord
Hemmalag
Bortalag
IMP
VP
1
Lag Ville
Lag Ville
Vilnis Indersons [2644]
Anders Eriksson [2624]
Birgitta Samuelsson [15036]
Ove Gustavsson [21398]
Ove Bergman [3721]
Karl Kraft [57951]
Erik Jirovsky [2321]
Marita Indersons [13502]
Sivert Hedström [37561]
Christer Elf [201752]
Lag Ulf
Lag Ulf
Ulf Eneroth [89585]
Eivor Bladh [14545]
Ann-Marie Uddqvist [17373]
Anders Tilly [55806]
Margareta Andreasson [46379]
Karl Kraft [57951]
Ove Bergman [3721]
Christer Elf [201752]
121‑14
Halvlek 1: 59‑12
Halvlek 2: 62‑2
20,00
‑
0,00
2
Lag Hallsta
Lag Hallsta
Johnny Ramsten [90802]
Jörgen Lundberg [7657]
Lars Marjoniemi [14508]
Maria Grön [28267]
Leo Skogsholm [3386]
Tommy Lindström [38791]
Mikael Andersson [92752]
Helena Lindholm [49544]
Lag Jan
Lag Jan
Jan Larsson [46385]
Börje Karlsson [13521]
Britt-Lis Elf-Lantz [53560]
Per Strengbom [67302]
Christer Elf [201752]
Rolf Pettersson [31786]
48‑36
Halvlek 1: 19‑9
Halvlek 2: 29‑27
12,75
‑
7,25
3
Lag Ulla
Lag Ulla
Ulla Pettersson [41119]
Bertie Lindblom [63269]
Inger Käck [40932]
Thorbjörn Käck [40931]
Karl Kraft [57951]
Sven-Olof Eriksson [46381]
Gun Gyldén [30596]
Sivert Hedström [37561]
Lag Björn
Lag Björn
Björn Magnusson [46386]
Pererik Åkerberg [2650]
Bo Forslund [8014]
Sivert Hedström [37561]
Ulf Nilsson [11234]
39‑93
Halvlek 1: 22‑43
Halvlek 2: 17‑50
1,44
‑
18,56
4
Lag Thomas
Lag Thomas
Thomas Ekendahl [17307]
Lars Pettersson [8229]
Barbara Ekendahl [52284]
Allan Hagman [87038]
Lars Andersson [4040]
Lag Gisela
Lag Gisela
Gisela Sjöholm [53325]
Tommy Larsson [7934]
Lars Lundgren [10275]
Inge Johansson [53324]
Mikael Rydstedt [90657]
Anders Algotson [87693]
55‑34
Halvlek 1: 23‑19
Halvlek 2: 32‑15
14,43
‑
5,57
Rond 4
28:e mars
Bord
Hemmalag
Bortalag
IMP
VP
1
Lag Hallsta
Lag Hallsta
Johnny Ramsten [90802]
Jörgen Lundberg [7657]
Lars Marjoniemi [14508]
Maria Grön [28267]
Leo Skogsholm [3386]
Tommy Lindström [38791]
Mikael Andersson [92752]
Helena Lindholm [49544]
Lag Ville
Lag Ville
Vilnis Indersons [2644]
Anders Eriksson [2624]
Birgitta Samuelsson [15036]
Ove Gustavsson [21398]
Ove Bergman [3721]
Karl Kraft [57951]
Erik Jirovsky [2321]
Marita Indersons [13502]
Sivert Hedström [37561]
Christer Elf [201752]
48‑38
Halvlek 1: 15‑33
Halvlek 2: 33‑5
12,33
‑
7,67
2
Lag Ulla
Lag Ulla
Ulla Pettersson [41119]
Bertie Lindblom [63269]
Inger Käck [40932]
Thorbjörn Käck [40931]
Karl Kraft [57951]
Sven-Olof Eriksson [46381]
Gun Gyldén [30596]
Sivert Hedström [37561]
Lag Ulf
Lag Ulf
Ulf Eneroth [89585]
Eivor Bladh [14545]
Ann-Marie Uddqvist [17373]
Anders Tilly [55806]
Margareta Andreasson [46379]
Karl Kraft [57951]
Ove Bergman [3721]
Christer Elf [201752]
10‑93
Halvlek 1: 8‑53
Halvlek 2: 2‑40
0,00
‑
20,00
3
Lag Gisela
Lag Gisela
Gisela Sjöholm [53325]
Tommy Larsson [7934]
Lars Lundgren [10275]
Inge Johansson [53324]
Mikael Rydstedt [90657]
Anders Algotson [87693]
Lag Jan
Lag Jan
Jan Larsson [46385]
Börje Karlsson [13521]
Britt-Lis Elf-Lantz [53560]
Per Strengbom [67302]
Christer Elf [201752]
Rolf Pettersson [31786]
52‑19
Halvlek 1: 23‑12
Halvlek 2: 29‑7
16,25
‑
3,75
4
Lag Björn
Lag Björn
Björn Magnusson [46386]
Pererik Åkerberg [2650]
Bo Forslund [8014]
Sivert Hedström [37561]
Ulf Nilsson [11234]
Lag Thomas
Lag Thomas
Thomas Ekendahl [17307]
Lars Pettersson [8229]
Barbara Ekendahl [52284]
Allan Hagman [87038]
Lars Andersson [4040]
46‑64
Halvlek 1: 13‑44
Halvlek 2: 33‑20
6,10
‑
13,90
Rond 5
11:e april
Bord
Hemmalag
Bortalag
IMP
VP
1
Lag Ulla
Lag Ulla
Ulla Pettersson [41119]
Bertie Lindblom [63269]
Inger Käck [40932]
Thorbjörn Käck [40931]
Karl Kraft [57951]
Sven-Olof Eriksson [46381]
Gun Gyldén [30596]
Sivert Hedström [37561]
Lag Hallsta
Lag Hallsta
Johnny Ramsten [90802]
Jörgen Lundberg [7657]
Lars Marjoniemi [14508]
Maria Grön [28267]
Leo Skogsholm [3386]
Tommy Lindström [38791]
Mikael Andersson [92752]
Helena Lindholm [49544]
23‑90
Halvlek 1: 19‑48
Halvlek 2: 4‑42
0,42
‑
19,58
2
Lag Gisela
Lag Gisela
Gisela Sjöholm [53325]
Tommy Larsson [7934]
Lars Lundgren [10275]
Inge Johansson [53324]
Mikael Rydstedt [90657]
Anders Algotson [87693]
Lag Ville
Lag Ville
Vilnis Indersons [2644]
Anders Eriksson [2624]
Birgitta Samuelsson [15036]
Ove Gustavsson [21398]
Ove Bergman [3721]
Karl Kraft [57951]
Erik Jirovsky [2321]
Marita Indersons [13502]
Sivert Hedström [37561]
Christer Elf [201752]
49‑60
Halvlek 1: 33‑35
Halvlek 2: 16‑25
7,46
‑
12,54
3
Lag Björn
Lag Björn
Björn Magnusson [46386]
Pererik Åkerberg [2650]
Bo Forslund [8014]
Sivert Hedström [37561]
Ulf Nilsson [11234]
Lag Ulf
Lag Ulf
Ulf Eneroth [89585]
Eivor Bladh [14545]
Ann-Marie Uddqvist [17373]
Anders Tilly [55806]
Margareta Andreasson [46379]
Karl Kraft [57951]
Ove Bergman [3721]
Christer Elf [201752]
46‑78
Halvlek 1: 12‑65
Halvlek 2: 34‑13
3,89
‑
16,11
4
Lag Thomas
Lag Thomas
Thomas Ekendahl [17307]
Lars Pettersson [8229]
Barbara Ekendahl [52284]
Allan Hagman [87038]
Lars Andersson [4040]
Lag Jan
Lag Jan
Jan Larsson [46385]
Börje Karlsson [13521]
Britt-Lis Elf-Lantz [53560]
Per Strengbom [67302]
Christer Elf [201752]
Rolf Pettersson [31786]
96‑17
Halvlek 1: 49‑16
Halvlek 2: 47‑1
20,00
‑
0,00
Rond 6
2:a maj
Bord
Hemmalag
Bortalag
IMP
VP
1
Lag Gisela
Lag Gisela
Gisela Sjöholm [53325]
Tommy Larsson [7934]
Lars Lundgren [10275]
Inge Johansson [53324]
Mikael Rydstedt [90657]
Anders Algotson [87693]
Lag Ulla
Lag Ulla
Ulla Pettersson [41119]
Bertie Lindblom [63269]
Inger Käck [40932]
Thorbjörn Käck [40931]
Karl Kraft [57951]
Sven-Olof Eriksson [46381]
Gun Gyldén [30596]
Sivert Hedström [37561]
111‑13
Halvlek 1: 66‑3
Halvlek 2: 45‑10
20,00
‑
0,00
2
Lag Björn
Lag Björn
Björn Magnusson [46386]
Pererik Åkerberg [2650]
Bo Forslund [8014]
Sivert Hedström [37561]
Ulf Nilsson [11234]
Lag Hallsta
Lag Hallsta
Johnny Ramsten [90802]
Jörgen Lundberg [7657]
Lars Marjoniemi [14508]
Maria Grön [28267]
Leo Skogsholm [3386]
Tommy Lindström [38791]
Mikael Andersson [92752]
Helena Lindholm [49544]
45‑60
Halvlek 1: 18‑34
Halvlek 2: 27‑26
6,66
‑
13,34
3
Lag Jan
Lag Jan
Jan Larsson [46385]
Börje Karlsson [13521]
Britt-Lis Elf-Lantz [53560]
Per Strengbom [67302]
Christer Elf [201752]
Rolf Pettersson [31786]
Lag Ville
Lag Ville
Vilnis Indersons [2644]
Anders Eriksson [2624]
Birgitta Samuelsson [15036]
Ove Gustavsson [21398]
Ove Bergman [3721]
Karl Kraft [57951]
Erik Jirovsky [2321]
Marita Indersons [13502]
Sivert Hedström [37561]
Christer Elf [201752]
34‑56
Halvlek 1: 14‑34
Halvlek 2: 20‑22
5,40
‑
14,60
4
Lag Ulf
Lag Ulf
Ulf Eneroth [89585]
Eivor Bladh [14545]
Ann-Marie Uddqvist [17373]
Anders Tilly [55806]
Margareta Andreasson [46379]
Karl Kraft [57951]
Ove Bergman [3721]
Christer Elf [201752]
Lag Thomas
Lag Thomas
Thomas Ekendahl [17307]
Lars Pettersson [8229]
Barbara Ekendahl [52284]
Allan Hagman [87038]
Lars Andersson [4040]
15‑51
Halvlek 1: 0‑19
Halvlek 2: 15‑32
3,36
‑
16,64
Rond 7
23:e maj
Bord
Hemmalag
Bortalag
IMP
VP
1
Lag Björn
Lag Björn
Björn Magnusson [46386]
Pererik Åkerberg [2650]
Bo Forslund [8014]
Sivert Hedström [37561]
Ulf Nilsson [11234]
Lag Gisela
Lag Gisela
Gisela Sjöholm [53325]
Tommy Larsson [7934]
Lars Lundgren [10275]
Inge Johansson [53324]
Mikael Rydstedt [90657]
Anders Algotson [87693]
34‑78
Halvlek 1: 6‑43
Halvlek 2: 28‑35
2,42
‑
17,58
2
Lag Jan
Lag Jan
Jan Larsson [46385]
Börje Karlsson [13521]
Britt-Lis Elf-Lantz [53560]
Per Strengbom [67302]
Christer Elf [201752]
Rolf Pettersson [31786]
Lag Ulla
Lag Ulla
Ulla Pettersson [41119]
Bertie Lindblom [63269]
Inger Käck [40932]
Thorbjörn Käck [40931]
Karl Kraft [57951]
Sven-Olof Eriksson [46381]
Gun Gyldén [30596]
Sivert Hedström [37561]
61‑48
Halvlek 1: 35‑34
Halvlek 2: 26‑14
12,95
‑
7,05
3
Lag Ulf
Lag Ulf
Ulf Eneroth [89585]
Eivor Bladh [14545]
Ann-Marie Uddqvist [17373]
Anders Tilly [55806]
Margareta Andreasson [46379]
Karl Kraft [57951]
Ove Bergman [3721]
Christer Elf [201752]
Lag Hallsta
Lag Hallsta
Johnny Ramsten [90802]
Jörgen Lundberg [7657]
Lars Marjoniemi [14508]
Maria Grön [28267]
Leo Skogsholm [3386]
Tommy Lindström [38791]
Mikael Andersson [92752]
Helena Lindholm [49544]
16‑77
Halvlek 1: 5‑32
Halvlek 2: 11‑45
0,86
‑
19,14
4
Lag Thomas
Lag Thomas
Thomas Ekendahl [17307]
Lars Pettersson [8229]
Barbara Ekendahl [52284]
Allan Hagman [87038]
Lars Andersson [4040]
Lag Ville
Lag Ville
Vilnis Indersons [2644]
Anders Eriksson [2624]
Birgitta Samuelsson [15036]
Ove Gustavsson [21398]
Ove Bergman [3721]
Karl Kraft [57951]
Erik Jirovsky [2321]
Marita Indersons [13502]
Sivert Hedström [37561]
Christer Elf [201752]
64‑39
Halvlek 1: 10‑27
Halvlek 2: 54‑12
15,08
‑
4,92