Jump to navigation
User menu
Logga in
Kontakt
SBF Search site
Fritextsökning
Medlemsnummer eller namn
Klubb eller distrikt
Sök
Svenska Bridgeförbundet
Hallands BF
Hem
Distriktet
Klubb
Nyheter
Tävling
Allsvenskan
Distriktsmästerskap
Allmänt Hallandsserien
Kalender
Kommande
Lagtävling
Resultat
Spelprogram
Hallandsrallyt
Du är här
Hallands BF
Allsvenskan div 4
2021/2022
Allsv. div 4 2021-22
Allsv. div 4 2021-22
Info
Resultat
Rond
Lag
Skriv ut
Mästarpoäng
1
2
4
5
6
Plac
Lag
Kapten
#
V-O-F
Imp
Kvot
VP
1
BK Falkenberg, Lemborns PröjsKing
BK Falkenberg, Lemborns PröjsKing
Suzanne Lemborn [14984]
Michael Lemborn [1215]
Jan Nilsson [11991]
Torgild Olsson [2730]
Suzanne Lemborn
5
4-0-0
253 - 99
2,556
80,18
2
BK Falkenberg, Sten
BK Falkenberg, Sten
Ove Olsson [10903]
Kenneth Hellström [7012]
Kenneth Johansson [11997]
Sven-Olof Önnesson [10902]
Sten Aronsson [37634]
Ove Olsson
5
2-0-2
160 - 182
0,879
48,81
3
Laholms BK, Laholm
Laholms BK, Laholm
Tommy Johansson [16141]
Ulf Backman [82648]
Stefan Josefsson [2033]
Svante Ahlberg [81412]
Maria Ohlsson [87599]
Tommy Johansson
5
2-0-2
193 - 224
0,862
48,51
4
Harplinge BK, Harplinge Stenar
Harplinge BK, Harplinge Stenar
Hans-Göran Larsson [26744]
Cay Krug [14200]
Ronny Upphoff [2500]
Görel Upphoff [4011]
Eva-Lotta Lindvall [65525]
Kenneth Lindvall [65523]
Hans-Göran Larsson
5
1-1-2
158 - 172
0,919
48,16
5
BK Albrekts, Los Gatos
BK Albrekts, Los Gatos
Kenneth Svensson [14859]
Roger Hedsköld [92027]
Tage Ericsson [5311]
Nils Svensson [26780]
Kenneth Svensson
5
0-1-3
146 - 233
0,627
34,34
Rond 1
18/9 10:00-11:15 11:25-12:40
Spelorter:
(1) Halmstad 18/9
(2) Varberg 16/10
(3) Hemma senast 15/10
Bord
Hemmalag
Bortalag
IMP
VP
1
(1)
BK Falkenberg, Lemborns PröjsKing
BK Falkenberg, Lemborns PröjsKing
Suzanne Lemborn [14984]
Michael Lemborn [1215]
Jan Nilsson [11991]
Torgild Olsson [2730]
Laholms BK, Laholm
Laholms BK, Laholm
Tommy Johansson [16141]
Ulf Backman [82648]
Stefan Josefsson [2033]
Svante Ahlberg [81412]
Maria Ohlsson [87599]
77‑19
Halvlek 1: 35‑11
Halvlek 2: 42‑8
19,33
‑
0,67
2
(1)
BK Albrekts, Los Gatos
BK Albrekts, Los Gatos
Kenneth Svensson [14859]
Roger Hedsköld [92027]
Tage Ericsson [5311]
Nils Svensson [26780]
Harplinge BK, Harplinge Stenar
Harplinge BK, Harplinge Stenar
Hans-Göran Larsson [26744]
Cay Krug [14200]
Ronny Upphoff [2500]
Görel Upphoff [4011]
Eva-Lotta Lindvall [65525]
Kenneth Lindvall [65523]
48‑47
Halvlek 1: 7‑32
Halvlek 2: 41‑15
10,28
‑
9,72
3
BK Falkenberg, Sten
BK Falkenberg, Sten
Ove Olsson [10903]
Kenneth Hellström [7012]
Kenneth Johansson [11997]
Sven-Olof Önnesson [10902]
Sten Aronsson [37634]
---Frirond---
12,00
Rond 2
18/9 13:40-14:55 15:05-16:20
Spelorter:
(1) Halmstad 18/9
(2) Varberg 16/10
(3) Hemma senast 15/10
Bord
Hemmalag
Bortalag
IMP
VP
1
(1)
BK Albrekts, Los Gatos
BK Albrekts, Los Gatos
Kenneth Svensson [14859]
Roger Hedsköld [92027]
Tage Ericsson [5311]
Nils Svensson [26780]
BK Falkenberg, Lemborns PröjsKing
BK Falkenberg, Lemborns PröjsKing
Suzanne Lemborn [14984]
Michael Lemborn [1215]
Jan Nilsson [11991]
Torgild Olsson [2730]
31‑55
Halvlek 1: 17‑34
Halvlek 2: 14‑21
4,72
‑
15,28
2
(1)
BK Falkenberg, Sten
BK Falkenberg, Sten
Ove Olsson [10903]
Kenneth Hellström [7012]
Kenneth Johansson [11997]
Sven-Olof Önnesson [10902]
Sten Aronsson [37634]
Laholms BK, Laholm
Laholms BK, Laholm
Tommy Johansson [16141]
Ulf Backman [82648]
Stefan Josefsson [2033]
Svante Ahlberg [81412]
Maria Ohlsson [87599]
65‑47
Halvlek 1: 38‑27
Halvlek 2: 27‑20
14,20
‑
5,80
3
Harplinge BK, Harplinge Stenar
Harplinge BK, Harplinge Stenar
Hans-Göran Larsson [26744]
Cay Krug [14200]
Ronny Upphoff [2500]
Görel Upphoff [4011]
Eva-Lotta Lindvall [65525]
Kenneth Lindvall [65523]
---Frirond---
12,00
Rond 4
Spelas senast 15/10
Spelorter:
(1) Halmstad 18/9
(2) Varberg 16/10
(3) Hemma senast 15/10
Bord
Hemmalag
Bortalag
IMP
VP
1
(3)
BK Falkenberg, Lemborns PröjsKing
BK Falkenberg, Lemborns PröjsKing
Suzanne Lemborn [14984]
Michael Lemborn [1215]
Jan Nilsson [11991]
Torgild Olsson [2730]
Harplinge BK, Harplinge Stenar
Harplinge BK, Harplinge Stenar
Hans-Göran Larsson [26744]
Cay Krug [14200]
Ronny Upphoff [2500]
Görel Upphoff [4011]
Eva-Lotta Lindvall [65525]
Kenneth Lindvall [65523]
52‑30
Halvlek 1: 26‑16
Halvlek 2: 26‑14
14,94
‑
5,06
2
(3)
BK Falkenberg, Sten
BK Falkenberg, Sten
Ove Olsson [10903]
Kenneth Hellström [7012]
Kenneth Johansson [11997]
Sven-Olof Önnesson [10902]
Sten Aronsson [37634]
BK Albrekts, Los Gatos
BK Albrekts, Los Gatos
Kenneth Svensson [14859]
Roger Hedsköld [92027]
Tage Ericsson [5311]
Nils Svensson [26780]
61‑18
Halvlek 1: 61‑0
Halvlek 2: 0‑18
17,90
‑
2,10
3
Laholms BK, Laholm
Laholms BK, Laholm
Tommy Johansson [16141]
Ulf Backman [82648]
Stefan Josefsson [2033]
Svante Ahlberg [81412]
Maria Ohlsson [87599]
---Frirond---
12,00
Rond 5
16/10 10:00-11:15 11:25-12:40
Spelorter:
(1) Halmstad 18/9
(2) Varberg 16/10
(3) Hemma senast 15/10
Bord
Hemmalag
Bortalag
IMP
VP
1
(2)
Laholms BK, Laholm
Laholms BK, Laholm
Tommy Johansson [16141]
Ulf Backman [82648]
Stefan Josefsson [2033]
Svante Ahlberg [81412]
Maria Ohlsson [87599]
Harplinge BK, Harplinge Stenar
Harplinge BK, Harplinge Stenar
Hans-Göran Larsson [26744]
Cay Krug [14200]
Ronny Upphoff [2500]
Görel Upphoff [4011]
Eva-Lotta Lindvall [65525]
Kenneth Lindvall [65523]
57‑33
Halvlek 1: 33‑20
Halvlek 2: 24‑13
15,28
‑
4,72
2
BK Falkenberg, Sten
BK Falkenberg, Sten
Ove Olsson [10903]
Kenneth Hellström [7012]
Kenneth Johansson [11997]
Sven-Olof Önnesson [10902]
Sten Aronsson [37634]
BK Falkenberg, Lemborns PröjsKing
BK Falkenberg, Lemborns PröjsKing
Suzanne Lemborn [14984]
Michael Lemborn [1215]
Jan Nilsson [11991]
Torgild Olsson [2730]
19‑69
Halvlek 1: 17‑44
Halvlek 2: 2‑25
1,37
‑
18,63
3
BK Albrekts, Los Gatos
BK Albrekts, Los Gatos
Kenneth Svensson [14859]
Roger Hedsköld [92027]
Tage Ericsson [5311]
Nils Svensson [26780]
---Frirond---
12,00
Rond 6
16/10 13:40-14:55 15:05-16:20
Spelorter:
(1) Halmstad 18/9
(2) Varberg 16/10
(3) Hemma senast 15/10
Bord
Hemmalag
Bortalag
IMP
VP
1
(2)
BK Albrekts, Los Gatos
BK Albrekts, Los Gatos
Kenneth Svensson [14859]
Roger Hedsköld [92027]
Tage Ericsson [5311]
Nils Svensson [26780]
Laholms BK, Laholm
Laholms BK, Laholm
Tommy Johansson [16141]
Ulf Backman [82648]
Stefan Josefsson [2033]
Svante Ahlberg [81412]
Maria Ohlsson [87599]
49‑70
Halvlek 1: 29‑23
Halvlek 2: 20‑47
5,24
‑
14,76
2
(2)
Harplinge BK, Harplinge Stenar
Harplinge BK, Harplinge Stenar
Hans-Göran Larsson [26744]
Cay Krug [14200]
Ronny Upphoff [2500]
Görel Upphoff [4011]
Eva-Lotta Lindvall [65525]
Kenneth Lindvall [65523]
BK Falkenberg, Sten
BK Falkenberg, Sten
Ove Olsson [10903]
Kenneth Hellström [7012]
Kenneth Johansson [11997]
Sven-Olof Önnesson [10902]
Sten Aronsson [37634]
48‑15
Halvlek 1: 11‑10
Halvlek 2: 37‑5
16,66
‑
3,34
3
(2)
BK Falkenberg, Lemborns PröjsKing
BK Falkenberg, Lemborns PröjsKing
Suzanne Lemborn [14984]
Michael Lemborn [1215]
Jan Nilsson [11991]
Torgild Olsson [2730]
---Frirond---
12,00