Primära flikar

Oktober 2022

  mån tis ons tors fre lör sön
39
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
 
 
 
 
 
10:00 - 17:00
BK S:t Erik
 
10:00 - 18:00
Stockholms BF
 
12:00 - 16:00
BK S:t Erik
 
40
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
12:00 - 16:00
BK S:t Erik
 
13:00
Sollentuna Bridge
 
18:00 - 22:00
Lidingö BK
 
18:00 - 22:00
Marinens BK
 
18:30 - 22:15
BK S:t Erik
 
12:00 - 16:00
Lidingö FLP
 
12:00 - 16:00
Lidingö FLP
 
12:00 - 16:00
Åkersberga BS
 
13:00 - 16:45
BK S:t Erik
 
17:30 - 21:00
BK Alert
 
18:30 - 22:15
BK S:t Erik
 
18:30
Skälby-Barkarby
 
11:30 - 16:00
Norrorts Bridge
 
12:00 - 16:00
BK S:t Erik
 
13:00
Sollentuna Bridge
 
17:00
Sthlms-Polisens BS
 
18:30 - 22:15
BK S:t Erik
 
09:00 - 12:00
Nynäshamns BK
 
12:00 - 16:00
Åkersberga BS
 
13:00 - 17:00
BK Alert
 
13:00 - 16:45
BK S:t Erik
 
13:00
Djursholms BK
 
18:30 - 22:15
BK S:t Erik
 
18:30 - 22:00
Nynäshamns BK
 
18:30 - 22:00
Norrorts Bridge
 
18:30
Hässelby BK
 
18:30
Botkyrka BS
 
11:00 - 15:00
BK S:t Erik
 
12:00 - 16:00
BK S:t Erik
 
12:30 - 16:00
Norrorts Bridge
 
12:00 - 15:00
BK S:t Erik
 
12:00 - 16:00
BK S:t Erik
 
41
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
12:00 - 16:00
BK S:t Erik
 
13:00
Sollentuna Bridge
 
18:00 - 22:00
Lidingö BK
 
18:30 - 22:15
BK S:t Erik
 
12:00 - 16:00
Lidingö FLP
 
12:00 - 16:00
Åkersberga BS
 
13:00 - 16:45
BK S:t Erik
 
17:30 - 21:00
BK Alert
 
18:30 - 22:15
BK S:t Erik
 
11:30 - 16:00
Norrorts Bridge
 
12:00 - 16:00
BK S:t Erik
 
13:00
Sollentuna Bridge
 
17:00
Sthlms-Polisens BS
 
18:30 - 22:15
BK S:t Erik
 
13 okt-13 apr kl 18:30-18:30 Botkyrka BS Lagtävling LAG1
»
09:00 - 12:00
Nynäshamns BK
 
12:00 - 16:00
Åkersberga BS
 
13:00 - 17:00
BK Alert
 
13:00 - 16:45
BK S:t Erik
 
13:00
Djursholms BK
 
18:30 - 22:15
BK S:t Erik
 
18:30 - 22:00
Nynäshamns BK
 
18:30 - 22:00
Norrorts Bridge
 
18:30
Hässelby BK
 
11:00 - 15:00
BK S:t Erik
 
12:00 - 16:00
BK S:t Erik
 
12:30 - 16:00
Norrorts Bridge
 
12:00 - 15:00
BK S:t Erik
 
12:00 - 16:00
BK S:t Erik
 
42
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
«
13 okt-13 apr kl 18:30-18:30 Botkyrka BS Lagtävling LAG1
»
12:00 - 16:00
BK S:t Erik
 
13:00
Sollentuna Bridge
 
18:00 - 22:00
Lidingö BK
 
18:00 - 22:00
Marinens BK
 
18:30 - 22:15
BK S:t Erik
 
12:00 - 16:00
Lidingö FLP
 
12:00 - 16:00
Åkersberga BS
 
13:00 - 16:45
BK S:t Erik
 
17:30 - 21:00
BK Alert
 
18:30 - 22:15
BK S:t Erik
 
11:30 - 16:00
Norrorts Bridge
 
12:00 - 16:00
BK S:t Erik
 
13:00
Sollentuna Bridge
 
17:00
Sthlms-Polisens BS
 
18:30 - 22:15
BK S:t Erik
 
09:00 - 12:00
Nynäshamns BK
 
12:00 - 16:00
Åkersberga BS
 
13:00 - 17:00
BK Alert
 
13:00 - 17:00
Djursholms BK
 
13:00 - 16:45
BK S:t Erik
 
18:30 - 22:15
BK S:t Erik
 
18:30 - 22:00
Norrorts Bridge
 
18:30
Nynäshamns BK
 
18:30
Hässelby BK
 
18:30
Botkyrka BS
 
11:00 - 15:00
BK S:t Erik
 
12:00 - 16:00
BK S:t Erik
 
12:30 - 16:00
Norrorts Bridge
 
12:00 - 15:00
BK S:t Erik
 
12:00 - 16:00
BK S:t Erik
 
43
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
«
13 okt-13 apr kl 18:30-18:30 Botkyrka BS Lagtävling LAG1
»
12:00 - 16:00
BK S:t Erik
 
13:00
Sollentuna Bridge
 
18:00 - 22:00
Lidingö BK
 
18:30 - 22:15
BK S:t Erik
 
12:00 - 16:00
Lidingö FLP
 
12:00 - 16:00
Åkersberga BS
 
13:00 - 16:45
BK S:t Erik
 
18:30 - 22:15
BK S:t Erik
 
11:30 - 16:00
Norrorts Bridge
 
12:00 - 16:00
BK S:t Erik
 
13:00
Sollentuna Bridge
 
17:00
Sthlms-Polisens BS
 
18:30 - 22:15
BK S:t Erik
 
09:00 - 12:00
Nynäshamns BK
 
12:00 - 16:00
Åkersberga BS
 
13:00 - 17:00
BK Alert
 
13:00 - 17:00
Djursholms BK
 
13:00 - 16:45
BK S:t Erik
 
18:30 - 22:15
BK S:t Erik
 
18:30 - 22:00
Nynäshamns BK
 
18:30 - 22:00
Norrorts Bridge
 
18:30
Hässelby BK
 
18:30
Botkyrka BS
 
11:00 - 15:00
BK S:t Erik
 
12:00 - 16:00
BK S:t Erik
 
12:30 - 16:00
Norrorts Bridge
 
12:00 - 15:00
BK S:t Erik
 
12:00 - 16:00
BK S:t Erik
 
44
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
«
13 okt-13 apr kl 18:30-18:30 Botkyrka BS Lagtävling LAG1
»
 
 
 
 
 
 
12:00 - 16:00
BK S:t Erik
 
13:00
Sollentuna Bridge
 
18:00 - 22:00
Lidingö BK
 
18:00 - 22:00
Marinens BK
 
18:30 - 22:15
BK S:t Erik