Division 2

Plac Lag Kapten # V-O-F Imp Kvot VP
1 Mermex
Mermex
Ulla Norman [40394]
Inger Lundberg [43797]
Tomas Lundberg [43798]
Lars Sundberg [17082]
Lennart Markgren [56509]
Ulla Norman 2 2-0-0 150 - 59 2,542 35,42
2 HELA
HELA
Erik Johansson [89345]
Hans Wårell [40397]
Lars Forsberg [8478]
Ann-Katrin Johansson [8477]
Per Öbom [64346]
Åke Sandström [68310]
Erik Johansson 2 2-0-0 121 - 60 2,017 31,56
3 De Hoppfulla
De Hoppfulla
Roger Eriksson [44219]
Kenneth Isaksson [61910]
Ola Erixon [61911]
Axel Hallqvist [80009]
Bo Nilsson [5372]
Roger Eriksson 2 0-0-2 54 - 126 0,429 7,28
4 Bodenbrudarna
Bodenbrudarna
Birgit Rönnbäck [41601]
Monika Markstedt [62841]
Pia Elmgren [12647]
Christina Hermansson [33077]
Anders Andrén [28304]
Birgit Rönnbäck 2 0-0-2 65 - 145 0,448 5,74
Rond 1 2024-01-24
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 HELA
HELA
Erik Johansson [89345]
Hans Wårell [40397]
Lars Forsberg [8478]
Ann-Katrin Johansson [8477]
Per Öbom [64346]
Åke Sandström [68310]
Bodenbrudarna
Bodenbrudarna
Birgit Rönnbäck [41601]
Monika Markstedt [62841]
Pia Elmgren [12647]
Christina Hermansson [33077]
Anders Andrén [28304]
64‑24
Halvlek 1: 48‑3
Halvlek 2: 16‑21
17,13 ‑ 2,87
2 Mermex
Mermex
Ulla Norman [40394]
Inger Lundberg [43797]
Tomas Lundberg [43798]
Lars Sundberg [17082]
Lennart Markgren [56509]
De Hoppfulla
De Hoppfulla
Roger Eriksson [44219]
Kenneth Isaksson [61910]
Ola Erixon [61911]
Axel Hallqvist [80009]
Bo Nilsson [5372]
69‑18
Halvlek 1: 33‑14
Halvlek 2: 36‑4
18,29 ‑ 1,71
Rond 2 2024-02-14
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 De Hoppfulla
De Hoppfulla
Roger Eriksson [44219]
Kenneth Isaksson [61910]
Ola Erixon [61911]
Axel Hallqvist [80009]
Bo Nilsson [5372]
HELA
HELA
Erik Johansson [89345]
Hans Wårell [40397]
Lars Forsberg [8478]
Ann-Katrin Johansson [8477]
Per Öbom [64346]
Åke Sandström [68310]
36‑57
Halvlek 1: 13‑44
Halvlek 2: 23‑13
5,57 ‑ 14,43
2 Bodenbrudarna
Bodenbrudarna
Birgit Rönnbäck [41601]
Monika Markstedt [62841]
Pia Elmgren [12647]
Christina Hermansson [33077]
Anders Andrén [28304]
Mermex
Mermex
Ulla Norman [40394]
Inger Lundberg [43797]
Tomas Lundberg [43798]
Lars Sundberg [17082]
Lennart Markgren [56509]
41‑81
Halvlek 1: 21‑27
Halvlek 2: 20‑54
2,87 ‑ 17,13
Rond 3 2024-02-28
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Bodenbrudarna
Bodenbrudarna
Birgit Rönnbäck [41601]
Monika Markstedt [62841]
Pia Elmgren [12647]
Christina Hermansson [33077]
Anders Andrén [28304]
De Hoppfulla
De Hoppfulla
Roger Eriksson [44219]
Kenneth Isaksson [61910]
Ola Erixon [61911]
Axel Hallqvist [80009]
Bo Nilsson [5372]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
2 Mermex
Mermex
Ulla Norman [40394]
Inger Lundberg [43797]
Tomas Lundberg [43798]
Lars Sundberg [17082]
Lennart Markgren [56509]
HELA
HELA
Erik Johansson [89345]
Hans Wårell [40397]
Lars Forsberg [8478]
Ann-Katrin Johansson [8477]
Per Öbom [64346]
Åke Sandström [68310]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
Rond 4 2024-03-13
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 De Hoppfulla
De Hoppfulla
Roger Eriksson [44219]
Kenneth Isaksson [61910]
Ola Erixon [61911]
Axel Hallqvist [80009]
Bo Nilsson [5372]
Mermex
Mermex
Ulla Norman [40394]
Inger Lundberg [43797]
Tomas Lundberg [43798]
Lars Sundberg [17082]
Lennart Markgren [56509]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
2 Bodenbrudarna
Bodenbrudarna
Birgit Rönnbäck [41601]
Monika Markstedt [62841]
Pia Elmgren [12647]
Christina Hermansson [33077]
Anders Andrén [28304]
HELA
HELA
Erik Johansson [89345]
Hans Wårell [40397]
Lars Forsberg [8478]
Ann-Katrin Johansson [8477]
Per Öbom [64346]
Åke Sandström [68310]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
Rond 5 2024-04-17
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Mermex
Mermex
Ulla Norman [40394]
Inger Lundberg [43797]
Tomas Lundberg [43798]
Lars Sundberg [17082]
Lennart Markgren [56509]
Bodenbrudarna
Bodenbrudarna
Birgit Rönnbäck [41601]
Monika Markstedt [62841]
Pia Elmgren [12647]
Christina Hermansson [33077]
Anders Andrén [28304]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
2 HELA
HELA
Erik Johansson [89345]
Hans Wårell [40397]
Lars Forsberg [8478]
Ann-Katrin Johansson [8477]
Per Öbom [64346]
Åke Sandström [68310]
De Hoppfulla
De Hoppfulla
Roger Eriksson [44219]
Kenneth Isaksson [61910]
Ola Erixon [61911]
Axel Hallqvist [80009]
Bo Nilsson [5372]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
Rond 6 2024-05-15
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 HELA
HELA
Erik Johansson [89345]
Hans Wårell [40397]
Lars Forsberg [8478]
Ann-Katrin Johansson [8477]
Per Öbom [64346]
Åke Sandström [68310]
Mermex
Mermex
Ulla Norman [40394]
Inger Lundberg [43797]
Tomas Lundberg [43798]
Lars Sundberg [17082]
Lennart Markgren [56509]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
2 De Hoppfulla
De Hoppfulla
Roger Eriksson [44219]
Kenneth Isaksson [61910]
Ola Erixon [61911]
Axel Hallqvist [80009]
Bo Nilsson [5372]
Bodenbrudarna
Bodenbrudarna
Birgit Rönnbäck [41601]
Monika Markstedt [62841]
Pia Elmgren [12647]
Christina Hermansson [33077]
Anders Andrén [28304]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑