Division 1

Plac Lag Kapten # V-O-F Imp Kvot VP
1 Lag Micke
Lag Micke
Micke Glyssner [2607]
Anders Enström [13338]
Fredrik Larsson [58289]
Urban Nilsson [89351]
Petter Bengtsson [11369]
Micke Glyssner 2 2-0-0 118 - 48 2,458 32,94
2 Hackorna
Hackorna
Lisa Bergqvist [89691]
Leif Rångevall [10493]
Peter Townsend [27305]
Elisabeth Persson [2606]
Ulf Boström [16097]
Johan Berglund [89140]
Lisa Bergqvist 2 1-0-1 107 - 115 0,930 18,79
3 Lage
Lage
Anders Landmark [12813]
Leif Lundberg [20271]
Emma Karlsson [58290]
Gunnar Holmkvist [4882]
Per-Åke Ellnebro [20270]
Anders Landmark 2 1-0-1 97 - 107 0,907 18,72
4 Göranz
Göranz
Göran Nordberg [5369]
Göran Ström [5370]
Esa Ryhänen [13240]
Henrik Oldenburg [9549]
Göran Nordberg 2 0-0-2 66 - 118 0,559 9,55
Rond 1 2024-01-24
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Göranz
Göranz
Göran Nordberg [5369]
Göran Ström [5370]
Esa Ryhänen [13240]
Henrik Oldenburg [9549]
Lag Micke
Lag Micke
Micke Glyssner [2607]
Anders Enström [13338]
Fredrik Larsson [58289]
Urban Nilsson [89351]
Petter Bengtsson [11369]
20‑49
Halvlek 1: 6‑36
Halvlek 2: 14‑13
4,31 ‑ 15,69
2 Lage
Lage
Anders Landmark [12813]
Leif Lundberg [20271]
Emma Karlsson [58290]
Gunnar Holmkvist [4882]
Per-Åke Ellnebro [20270]
Hackorna
Hackorna
Lisa Bergqvist [89691]
Leif Rångevall [10493]
Peter Townsend [27305]
Elisabeth Persson [2606]
Ulf Boström [16097]
Johan Berglund [89140]
69‑38
Halvlek 1: 19‑19
Halvlek 2: 50‑19
15,97 ‑ 4,03
Rond 2 2024-02-14
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Hackorna
Hackorna
Lisa Bergqvist [89691]
Leif Rångevall [10493]
Peter Townsend [27305]
Elisabeth Persson [2606]
Ulf Boström [16097]
Johan Berglund [89140]
Göranz
Göranz
Göran Nordberg [5369]
Göran Ström [5370]
Esa Ryhänen [13240]
Henrik Oldenburg [9549]
69‑46
Halvlek 1: 30‑29
Halvlek 2: 39‑17
14,76 ‑ 5,24
2 Lag Micke
Lag Micke
Micke Glyssner [2607]
Anders Enström [13338]
Fredrik Larsson [58289]
Urban Nilsson [89351]
Petter Bengtsson [11369]
Lage
Lage
Anders Landmark [12813]
Leif Lundberg [20271]
Emma Karlsson [58290]
Gunnar Holmkvist [4882]
Per-Åke Ellnebro [20270]
69‑28
Halvlek 1: 46‑7
Halvlek 2: 23‑21
17,25 ‑ 2,75
Rond 3 2024-02-28
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Lag Micke
Lag Micke
Micke Glyssner [2607]
Anders Enström [13338]
Fredrik Larsson [58289]
Urban Nilsson [89351]
Petter Bengtsson [11369]
Hackorna
Hackorna
Lisa Bergqvist [89691]
Leif Rångevall [10493]
Peter Townsend [27305]
Elisabeth Persson [2606]
Ulf Boström [16097]
Johan Berglund [89140]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
2 Lage
Lage
Anders Landmark [12813]
Leif Lundberg [20271]
Emma Karlsson [58290]
Gunnar Holmkvist [4882]
Per-Åke Ellnebro [20270]
Göranz
Göranz
Göran Nordberg [5369]
Göran Ström [5370]
Esa Ryhänen [13240]
Henrik Oldenburg [9549]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
Rond 4 2024-03-13
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Hackorna
Hackorna
Lisa Bergqvist [89691]
Leif Rångevall [10493]
Peter Townsend [27305]
Elisabeth Persson [2606]
Ulf Boström [16097]
Johan Berglund [89140]
Lage
Lage
Anders Landmark [12813]
Leif Lundberg [20271]
Emma Karlsson [58290]
Gunnar Holmkvist [4882]
Per-Åke Ellnebro [20270]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
2 Lag Micke
Lag Micke
Micke Glyssner [2607]
Anders Enström [13338]
Fredrik Larsson [58289]
Urban Nilsson [89351]
Petter Bengtsson [11369]
Göranz
Göranz
Göran Nordberg [5369]
Göran Ström [5370]
Esa Ryhänen [13240]
Henrik Oldenburg [9549]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
Rond 5 2024-04-17
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Lage
Lage
Anders Landmark [12813]
Leif Lundberg [20271]
Emma Karlsson [58290]
Gunnar Holmkvist [4882]
Per-Åke Ellnebro [20270]
Lag Micke
Lag Micke
Micke Glyssner [2607]
Anders Enström [13338]
Fredrik Larsson [58289]
Urban Nilsson [89351]
Petter Bengtsson [11369]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
2 Göranz
Göranz
Göran Nordberg [5369]
Göran Ström [5370]
Esa Ryhänen [13240]
Henrik Oldenburg [9549]
Hackorna
Hackorna
Lisa Bergqvist [89691]
Leif Rångevall [10493]
Peter Townsend [27305]
Elisabeth Persson [2606]
Ulf Boström [16097]
Johan Berglund [89140]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
Rond 6 2024-05-15
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Göranz
Göranz
Göran Nordberg [5369]
Göran Ström [5370]
Esa Ryhänen [13240]
Henrik Oldenburg [9549]
Lage
Lage
Anders Landmark [12813]
Leif Lundberg [20271]
Emma Karlsson [58290]
Gunnar Holmkvist [4882]
Per-Åke Ellnebro [20270]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
2 Hackorna
Hackorna
Lisa Bergqvist [89691]
Leif Rångevall [10493]
Peter Townsend [27305]
Elisabeth Persson [2606]
Ulf Boström [16097]
Johan Berglund [89140]
Lag Micke
Lag Micke
Micke Glyssner [2607]
Anders Enström [13338]
Fredrik Larsson [58289]
Urban Nilsson [89351]
Petter Bengtsson [11369]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑