Premier League

IAF för rond 4, 2022-12-13
IAF för rond 3, 2022-11-08
IAF för rond 2, 2022-10-11
IAF för rond 1, 2022-09-13

Plac Lag Kapten # V-O-F Imp Kvot VP
1 Hideous Hogs
Hideous Hogs
Jan Clementsson [55627]
Bonnie Clementsson [55628]
Catrin Wahlestedt [83325]
Thomas Andersson [15537]
Johan Bennet [93]
Jan Clementsson 5 4-1-0 485 - 193 2,513 82,26
2 Tre Sang +3
Tre Sang +3
Jörgen Andersson [22136]
Anders Freij [5548]
Håkan Litsegård [5536]
Martin Johnsson [13345]
Johan Franzén [686]
Sven Fagrell [16706]
Staffan Essén [5529]
Jörgen Andersson 5 4-1-0 372 - 202 1,842 77,19
3 LUCK Lärjungar
LUCK Lärjungar
Björn Ohlsson [5648]
Peter Olofsson [5771]
Jan Gutenwik [6302]
Perry Sjöberg [5775]
Linus Dahlström [44253]
Bengt Pålsson [6272]
Björn Ohlsson 5 4-0-1 397 - 243 1,634 74,01
4 MinnesLUCKan
MinnesLUCKan
Mats Berggren [5549]
Johan Noberius [655]
Dan Nilsson [5967]
Yan Leger [4582]
Rolf Bengtsson [4614]
Mats Berggren 5 3-0-2 311 - 274 1,135 54,98
5 FUBB
FUBB
Fredrik Wickström [4496]
Ulf Bogren [486]
Bengt Nilsson [10267]
Bert Jehpsson [5541]
Rolf Holmér [474]
Fredrik Wickström 5 2-2-1 279 - 271 1,030 51,87
6 LUCK Återbud
LUCK Återbud
Jan Hörnlund [12439]
Stefan Underdal [104]
Claudia Sjöberg [55585]
Christer Ekberg [94047]
Anders Ingels [88890]
Henrik Wiktor [16485]
Lars Becklén [80419]
Jan Hörnlund 5 2-1-2 317 - 335 0,946 45,63
7 Multi
Multi
Thomas Ehrstedt [4074]
Nils Söderberg [12409]
Sten Ternblad [9539]
Birgitta Ternblad [1981]
Lotta Lundberg [43210]
Lennart Ek [39185]
Thomas Ehrstedt 5 1-1-3 271 - 301 0,900 44,39
8 Carbonnier
Carbonnier
Pierre Carbonnier [5538]
Rolf Karlsson [10469]
Håkan Tjärnemo [5534]
Hans-Olof Hallén [9896]
Mikael Palade [5773]
Lars-Göran Niklasson [11361]
Jonas Tjärnemo [65741]
Pierre Carbonnier 5 1-2-2 334 - 378 0,884 43,87
9 Uppdykarna
Uppdykarna
Jan Pernevall [5540]
John Svensson [57265]
Alve Wendt [17282]
Ingrid Thernfrid [42237]
Jan Pernevall 5 0-0-5 220 - 489 0,450 13,66
10 Bjärreds BK Ted-2
Bjärreds BK Ted-2
Ted Böklin [80306]
Mattias Wallin [51010]
Anita Gullberg [13513]
Jörgen Nilsson [35231]
Göran Stigsson [20772]
Kerstin Eberhardt [40510]
Ted Böklin 5 0-0-5 192 - 492 0,390 12,14
Rond 1 220913
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 LUCK Lärjungar
LUCK Lärjungar
Björn Ohlsson [5648]
Peter Olofsson [5771]
Jan Gutenwik [6302]
Perry Sjöberg [5775]
Linus Dahlström [44253]
Bengt Pålsson [6272]
Bjärreds BK Ted-2
Bjärreds BK Ted-2
Ted Böklin [80306]
Mattias Wallin [51010]
Anita Gullberg [13513]
Jörgen Nilsson [35231]
Göran Stigsson [20772]
Kerstin Eberhardt [40510]
73‑42
Halvlek 1: 0‑0
Halvlek 2: 73‑42
15,65 ‑ 4,35
2 Carbonnier
Carbonnier
Pierre Carbonnier [5538]
Rolf Karlsson [10469]
Håkan Tjärnemo [5534]
Hans-Olof Hallén [9896]
Mikael Palade [5773]
Lars-Göran Niklasson [11361]
Jonas Tjärnemo [65741]
FUBB
FUBB
Fredrik Wickström [4496]
Ulf Bogren [486]
Bengt Nilsson [10267]
Bert Jehpsson [5541]
Rolf Holmér [474]
62‑67
Halvlek 1: 0‑0
Halvlek 2: 62‑67
8,86 ‑ 11,14
3 Tre Sang +3
Tre Sang +3
Jörgen Andersson [22136]
Anders Freij [5548]
Håkan Litsegård [5536]
Martin Johnsson [13345]
Johan Franzén [686]
Sven Fagrell [16706]
Staffan Essén [5529]
LUCK Återbud
LUCK Återbud
Jan Hörnlund [12439]
Stefan Underdal [104]
Claudia Sjöberg [55585]
Christer Ekberg [94047]
Anders Ingels [88890]
Henrik Wiktor [16485]
Lars Becklén [80419]
89‑8
Halvlek 1: 0‑0
Halvlek 2: 89‑8
20,00 ‑ 0,00
4 Uppdykarna
Uppdykarna
Jan Pernevall [5540]
John Svensson [57265]
Alve Wendt [17282]
Ingrid Thernfrid [42237]
MinnesLUCKan
MinnesLUCKan
Mats Berggren [5549]
Johan Noberius [655]
Dan Nilsson [5967]
Yan Leger [4582]
Rolf Bengtsson [4614]
55‑79
Halvlek 1: 0‑0
Halvlek 2: 55‑79
5,37 ‑ 14,63
5 Hideous Hogs
Hideous Hogs
Jan Clementsson [55627]
Bonnie Clementsson [55628]
Catrin Wahlestedt [83325]
Thomas Andersson [15537]
Johan Bennet [93]
Multi
Multi
Thomas Ehrstedt [4074]
Nils Söderberg [12409]
Sten Ternblad [9539]
Birgitta Ternblad [1981]
Lotta Lundberg [43210]
Lennart Ek [39185]
54‑31
Halvlek 1: 0‑0
Halvlek 2: 54‑31
14,48 ‑ 5,52
Rond 2 221011
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Multi
Multi
Thomas Ehrstedt [4074]
Nils Söderberg [12409]
Sten Ternblad [9539]
Birgitta Ternblad [1981]
Lotta Lundberg [43210]
Lennart Ek [39185]
FUBB
FUBB
Fredrik Wickström [4496]
Ulf Bogren [486]
Bengt Nilsson [10267]
Bert Jehpsson [5541]
Rolf Holmér [474]
48‑67
Halvlek 1: 0‑0
Halvlek 2: 48‑67
6,18 ‑ 13,82
2 LUCK Återbud
LUCK Återbud
Jan Hörnlund [12439]
Stefan Underdal [104]
Claudia Sjöberg [55585]
Christer Ekberg [94047]
Anders Ingels [88890]
Henrik Wiktor [16485]
Lars Becklén [80419]
Hideous Hogs
Hideous Hogs
Jan Clementsson [55627]
Bonnie Clementsson [55628]
Catrin Wahlestedt [83325]
Thomas Andersson [15537]
Johan Bennet [93]
28‑107
Halvlek 1: 0‑0
Halvlek 2: 28‑107
0,02 ‑ 19,98
3 MinnesLUCKan
MinnesLUCKan
Mats Berggren [5549]
Johan Noberius [655]
Dan Nilsson [5967]
Yan Leger [4582]
Rolf Bengtsson [4614]
Carbonnier
Carbonnier
Pierre Carbonnier [5538]
Rolf Karlsson [10469]
Håkan Tjärnemo [5534]
Hans-Olof Hallén [9896]
Mikael Palade [5773]
Lars-Göran Niklasson [11361]
Jonas Tjärnemo [65741]
50‑96
Halvlek 1: 0‑0
Halvlek 2: 50‑96
2,58 ‑ 17,42
4 Bjärreds BK Ted-2
Bjärreds BK Ted-2
Ted Böklin [80306]
Mattias Wallin [51010]
Anita Gullberg [13513]
Jörgen Nilsson [35231]
Göran Stigsson [20772]
Kerstin Eberhardt [40510]
Tre Sang +3
Tre Sang +3
Jörgen Andersson [22136]
Anders Freij [5548]
Håkan Litsegård [5536]
Martin Johnsson [13345]
Johan Franzén [686]
Sven Fagrell [16706]
Staffan Essén [5529]
68‑91
Halvlek 1: 0‑0
Halvlek 2: 68‑91
5,52 ‑ 14,48
5 LUCK Lärjungar
LUCK Lärjungar
Björn Ohlsson [5648]
Peter Olofsson [5771]
Jan Gutenwik [6302]
Perry Sjöberg [5775]
Linus Dahlström [44253]
Bengt Pålsson [6272]
Uppdykarna
Uppdykarna
Jan Pernevall [5540]
John Svensson [57265]
Alve Wendt [17282]
Ingrid Thernfrid [42237]
107‑64
Halvlek 1: 0‑0
Halvlek 2: 107‑64
17,10 ‑ 2,90
Rond 3 221108
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 LUCK Återbud
LUCK Återbud
Jan Hörnlund [12439]
Stefan Underdal [104]
Claudia Sjöberg [55585]
Christer Ekberg [94047]
Anders Ingels [88890]
Henrik Wiktor [16485]
Lars Becklén [80419]
Multi
Multi
Thomas Ehrstedt [4074]
Nils Söderberg [12409]
Sten Ternblad [9539]
Birgitta Ternblad [1981]
Lotta Lundberg [43210]
Lennart Ek [39185]
52‑65
Halvlek 1: 0‑0
Halvlek 2: 52‑65
7,24 ‑ 12,76
2 FUBB
FUBB
Fredrik Wickström [4496]
Ulf Bogren [486]
Bengt Nilsson [10267]
Bert Jehpsson [5541]
Rolf Holmér [474]
MinnesLUCKan
MinnesLUCKan
Mats Berggren [5549]
Johan Noberius [655]
Dan Nilsson [5967]
Yan Leger [4582]
Rolf Bengtsson [4614]
59‑28
Halvlek 1: 0‑0
Halvlek 2: 59‑28
15,65 ‑ 4,35
3 Hideous Hogs
Hideous Hogs
Jan Clementsson [55627]
Bonnie Clementsson [55628]
Catrin Wahlestedt [83325]
Thomas Andersson [15537]
Johan Bennet [93]
Bjärreds BK Ted-2
Bjärreds BK Ted-2
Ted Böklin [80306]
Mattias Wallin [51010]
Anita Gullberg [13513]
Jörgen Nilsson [35231]
Göran Stigsson [20772]
Kerstin Eberhardt [40510]
133‑12
Halvlek 1: 0‑0
Halvlek 2: 133‑12
20,00 ‑ 0,00
4 Carbonnier
Carbonnier
Pierre Carbonnier [5538]
Rolf Karlsson [10469]
Håkan Tjärnemo [5534]
Hans-Olof Hallén [9896]
Mikael Palade [5773]
Lars-Göran Niklasson [11361]
Jonas Tjärnemo [65741]
LUCK Lärjungar
LUCK Lärjungar
Björn Ohlsson [5648]
Peter Olofsson [5771]
Jan Gutenwik [6302]
Perry Sjöberg [5775]
Linus Dahlström [44253]
Bengt Pålsson [6272]
42‑107
Halvlek 1: 0‑0
Halvlek 2: 42‑107
0,92 ‑ 19,08
5 Tre Sang +3
Tre Sang +3
Jörgen Andersson [22136]
Anders Freij [5548]
Håkan Litsegård [5536]
Martin Johnsson [13345]
Johan Franzén [686]
Sven Fagrell [16706]
Staffan Essén [5529]
Uppdykarna
Uppdykarna
Jan Pernevall [5540]
John Svensson [57265]
Alve Wendt [17282]
Ingrid Thernfrid [42237]
57‑33
Halvlek 1: 0‑0
Halvlek 2: 57‑33
14,63 ‑ 5,37
Rond 4 221213
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Multi
Multi
Thomas Ehrstedt [4074]
Nils Söderberg [12409]
Sten Ternblad [9539]
Birgitta Ternblad [1981]
Lotta Lundberg [43210]
Lennart Ek [39185]
MinnesLUCKan
MinnesLUCKan
Mats Berggren [5549]
Johan Noberius [655]
Dan Nilsson [5967]
Yan Leger [4582]
Rolf Bengtsson [4614]
24‑94
Halvlek 1: 24‑94
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
0,57 ‑ 19,43
2 Bjärreds BK Ted-2
Bjärreds BK Ted-2
Ted Böklin [80306]
Mattias Wallin [51010]
Anita Gullberg [13513]
Jörgen Nilsson [35231]
Göran Stigsson [20772]
Kerstin Eberhardt [40510]
LUCK Återbud
LUCK Återbud
Jan Hörnlund [12439]
Stefan Underdal [104]
Claudia Sjöberg [55585]
Christer Ekberg [94047]
Anders Ingels [88890]
Henrik Wiktor [16485]
Lars Becklén [80419]
36‑92
Halvlek 1: 36‑92
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
1,63 ‑ 18,37
3 LUCK Lärjungar
LUCK Lärjungar
Björn Ohlsson [5648]
Peter Olofsson [5771]
Jan Gutenwik [6302]
Perry Sjöberg [5775]
Linus Dahlström [44253]
Bengt Pålsson [6272]
FUBB
FUBB
Fredrik Wickström [4496]
Ulf Bogren [486]
Bengt Nilsson [10267]
Bert Jehpsson [5541]
Rolf Holmér [474]
70‑35
Halvlek 1: 70‑35
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
16,17 ‑ 3,83
4 Uppdykarna
Uppdykarna
Jan Pernevall [5540]
John Svensson [57265]
Alve Wendt [17282]
Ingrid Thernfrid [42237]
Hideous Hogs
Hideous Hogs
Jan Clementsson [55627]
Bonnie Clementsson [55628]
Catrin Wahlestedt [83325]
Thomas Andersson [15537]
Johan Bennet [93]
30‑109
Halvlek 1: 30‑109
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
0,02 ‑ 19,98
5 Tre Sang +3
Tre Sang +3
Jörgen Andersson [22136]
Anders Freij [5548]
Håkan Litsegård [5536]
Martin Johnsson [13345]
Johan Franzén [686]
Sven Fagrell [16706]
Staffan Essén [5529]
Carbonnier
Carbonnier
Pierre Carbonnier [5538]
Rolf Karlsson [10469]
Håkan Tjärnemo [5534]
Hans-Olof Hallén [9896]
Mikael Palade [5773]
Lars-Göran Niklasson [11361]
Jonas Tjärnemo [65741]
72‑42
Halvlek 1: 72‑42
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
15,51 ‑ 4,49
Rond 5 230110
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Bjärreds BK Ted-2
Bjärreds BK Ted-2
Ted Böklin [80306]
Mattias Wallin [51010]
Anita Gullberg [13513]
Jörgen Nilsson [35231]
Göran Stigsson [20772]
Kerstin Eberhardt [40510]
Multi
Multi
Thomas Ehrstedt [4074]
Nils Söderberg [12409]
Sten Ternblad [9539]
Birgitta Ternblad [1981]
Lotta Lundberg [43210]
Lennart Ek [39185]
34‑103
Halvlek 1: 0‑0
Halvlek 2: 34‑103
0,64 ‑ 19,36
2 MinnesLUCKan
MinnesLUCKan
Mats Berggren [5549]
Johan Noberius [655]
Dan Nilsson [5967]
Yan Leger [4582]
Rolf Bengtsson [4614]
LUCK Lärjungar
LUCK Lärjungar
Björn Ohlsson [5648]
Peter Olofsson [5771]
Jan Gutenwik [6302]
Perry Sjöberg [5775]
Linus Dahlström [44253]
Bengt Pålsson [6272]
60‑40
Halvlek 1: 0‑0
Halvlek 2: 60‑40
13,99 ‑ 6,01
3 LUCK Återbud
LUCK Återbud
Jan Hörnlund [12439]
Stefan Underdal [104]
Claudia Sjöberg [55585]
Christer Ekberg [94047]
Anders Ingels [88890]
Henrik Wiktor [16485]
Lars Becklén [80419]
Uppdykarna
Uppdykarna
Jan Pernevall [5540]
John Svensson [57265]
Alve Wendt [17282]
Ingrid Thernfrid [42237]
137‑38
Halvlek 1: 0‑0
Halvlek 2: 137‑38
20,00 ‑ 0,00
4 FUBB
FUBB
Fredrik Wickström [4496]
Ulf Bogren [486]
Bengt Nilsson [10267]
Bert Jehpsson [5541]
Rolf Holmér [474]
Tre Sang +3
Tre Sang +3
Jörgen Andersson [22136]
Anders Freij [5548]
Håkan Litsegård [5536]
Martin Johnsson [13345]
Johan Franzén [686]
Sven Fagrell [16706]
Staffan Essén [5529]
51‑63
Halvlek 1: 0‑0
Halvlek 2: 51‑63
7,43 ‑ 12,57
5 Hideous Hogs
Hideous Hogs
Jan Clementsson [55627]
Bonnie Clementsson [55628]
Catrin Wahlestedt [83325]
Thomas Andersson [15537]
Johan Bennet [93]
Carbonnier
Carbonnier
Pierre Carbonnier [5538]
Rolf Karlsson [10469]
Håkan Tjärnemo [5534]
Hans-Olof Hallén [9896]
Mikael Palade [5773]
Lars-Göran Niklasson [11361]
Jonas Tjärnemo [65741]
82‑92
Halvlek 1: 0‑0
Halvlek 2: 82‑92
7,82 ‑ 12,18
Rond 6 230214
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Multi
Multi
Thomas Ehrstedt [4074]
Nils Söderberg [12409]
Sten Ternblad [9539]
Birgitta Ternblad [1981]
Lotta Lundberg [43210]
Lennart Ek [39185]
LUCK Lärjungar
LUCK Lärjungar
Björn Ohlsson [5648]
Peter Olofsson [5771]
Jan Gutenwik [6302]
Perry Sjöberg [5775]
Linus Dahlström [44253]
Bengt Pålsson [6272]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
2 Uppdykarna
Uppdykarna
Jan Pernevall [5540]
John Svensson [57265]
Alve Wendt [17282]
Ingrid Thernfrid [42237]
Bjärreds BK Ted-2
Bjärreds BK Ted-2
Ted Böklin [80306]
Mattias Wallin [51010]
Anita Gullberg [13513]
Jörgen Nilsson [35231]
Göran Stigsson [20772]
Kerstin Eberhardt [40510]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
3 Tre Sang +3
Tre Sang +3
Jörgen Andersson [22136]
Anders Freij [5548]
Håkan Litsegård [5536]
Martin Johnsson [13345]
Johan Franzén [686]
Sven Fagrell [16706]
Staffan Essén [5529]
MinnesLUCKan
MinnesLUCKan
Mats Berggren [5549]
Johan Noberius [655]
Dan Nilsson [5967]
Yan Leger [4582]
Rolf Bengtsson [4614]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
4 Carbonnier
Carbonnier
Pierre Carbonnier [5538]
Rolf Karlsson [10469]
Håkan Tjärnemo [5534]
Hans-Olof Hallén [9896]
Mikael Palade [5773]
Lars-Göran Niklasson [11361]
Jonas Tjärnemo [65741]
LUCK Återbud
LUCK Återbud
Jan Hörnlund [12439]
Stefan Underdal [104]
Claudia Sjöberg [55585]
Christer Ekberg [94047]
Anders Ingels [88890]
Henrik Wiktor [16485]
Lars Becklén [80419]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
5 Hideous Hogs
Hideous Hogs
Jan Clementsson [55627]
Bonnie Clementsson [55628]
Catrin Wahlestedt [83325]
Thomas Andersson [15537]
Johan Bennet [93]
FUBB
FUBB
Fredrik Wickström [4496]
Ulf Bogren [486]
Bengt Nilsson [10267]
Bert Jehpsson [5541]
Rolf Holmér [474]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
Rond 7 230314
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Uppdykarna
Uppdykarna
Jan Pernevall [5540]
John Svensson [57265]
Alve Wendt [17282]
Ingrid Thernfrid [42237]
Multi
Multi
Thomas Ehrstedt [4074]
Nils Söderberg [12409]
Sten Ternblad [9539]
Birgitta Ternblad [1981]
Lotta Lundberg [43210]
Lennart Ek [39185]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
2 LUCK Lärjungar
LUCK Lärjungar
Björn Ohlsson [5648]
Peter Olofsson [5771]
Jan Gutenwik [6302]
Perry Sjöberg [5775]
Linus Dahlström [44253]
Bengt Pålsson [6272]
Tre Sang +3
Tre Sang +3
Jörgen Andersson [22136]
Anders Freij [5548]
Håkan Litsegård [5536]
Martin Johnsson [13345]
Johan Franzén [686]
Sven Fagrell [16706]
Staffan Essén [5529]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
3 Bjärreds BK Ted-2
Bjärreds BK Ted-2
Ted Böklin [80306]
Mattias Wallin [51010]
Anita Gullberg [13513]
Jörgen Nilsson [35231]
Göran Stigsson [20772]
Kerstin Eberhardt [40510]
Carbonnier
Carbonnier
Pierre Carbonnier [5538]
Rolf Karlsson [10469]
Håkan Tjärnemo [5534]
Hans-Olof Hallén [9896]
Mikael Palade [5773]
Lars-Göran Niklasson [11361]
Jonas Tjärnemo [65741]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
4 MinnesLUCKan
MinnesLUCKan
Mats Berggren [5549]
Johan Noberius [655]
Dan Nilsson [5967]
Yan Leger [4582]
Rolf Bengtsson [4614]
Hideous Hogs
Hideous Hogs
Jan Clementsson [55627]
Bonnie Clementsson [55628]
Catrin Wahlestedt [83325]
Thomas Andersson [15537]
Johan Bennet [93]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
5 LUCK Återbud
LUCK Återbud
Jan Hörnlund [12439]
Stefan Underdal [104]
Claudia Sjöberg [55585]
Christer Ekberg [94047]
Anders Ingels [88890]
Henrik Wiktor [16485]
Lars Becklén [80419]
FUBB
FUBB
Fredrik Wickström [4496]
Ulf Bogren [486]
Bengt Nilsson [10267]
Bert Jehpsson [5541]
Rolf Holmér [474]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
Rond 8 230411
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Multi
Multi
Thomas Ehrstedt [4074]
Nils Söderberg [12409]
Sten Ternblad [9539]
Birgitta Ternblad [1981]
Lotta Lundberg [43210]
Lennart Ek [39185]
Tre Sang +3
Tre Sang +3
Jörgen Andersson [22136]
Anders Freij [5548]
Håkan Litsegård [5536]
Martin Johnsson [13345]
Johan Franzén [686]
Sven Fagrell [16706]
Staffan Essén [5529]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
2 Carbonnier
Carbonnier
Pierre Carbonnier [5538]
Rolf Karlsson [10469]
Håkan Tjärnemo [5534]
Hans-Olof Hallén [9896]
Mikael Palade [5773]
Lars-Göran Niklasson [11361]
Jonas Tjärnemo [65741]
Uppdykarna
Uppdykarna
Jan Pernevall [5540]
John Svensson [57265]
Alve Wendt [17282]
Ingrid Thernfrid [42237]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
3 Hideous Hogs
Hideous Hogs
Jan Clementsson [55627]
Bonnie Clementsson [55628]
Catrin Wahlestedt [83325]
Thomas Andersson [15537]
Johan Bennet [93]
LUCK Lärjungar
LUCK Lärjungar
Björn Ohlsson [5648]
Peter Olofsson [5771]
Jan Gutenwik [6302]
Perry Sjöberg [5775]
Linus Dahlström [44253]
Bengt Pålsson [6272]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
4 FUBB
FUBB
Fredrik Wickström [4496]
Ulf Bogren [486]
Bengt Nilsson [10267]
Bert Jehpsson [5541]
Rolf Holmér [474]
Bjärreds BK Ted-2
Bjärreds BK Ted-2
Ted Böklin [80306]
Mattias Wallin [51010]
Anita Gullberg [13513]
Jörgen Nilsson [35231]
Göran Stigsson [20772]
Kerstin Eberhardt [40510]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
5 LUCK Återbud
LUCK Återbud
Jan Hörnlund [12439]
Stefan Underdal [104]
Claudia Sjöberg [55585]
Christer Ekberg [94047]
Anders Ingels [88890]
Henrik Wiktor [16485]
Lars Becklén [80419]
MinnesLUCKan
MinnesLUCKan
Mats Berggren [5549]
Johan Noberius [655]
Dan Nilsson [5967]
Yan Leger [4582]
Rolf Bengtsson [4614]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
Rond 9 230509
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Carbonnier
Carbonnier
Pierre Carbonnier [5538]
Rolf Karlsson [10469]
Håkan Tjärnemo [5534]
Hans-Olof Hallén [9896]
Mikael Palade [5773]
Lars-Göran Niklasson [11361]
Jonas Tjärnemo [65741]
Multi
Multi
Thomas Ehrstedt [4074]
Nils Söderberg [12409]
Sten Ternblad [9539]
Birgitta Ternblad [1981]
Lotta Lundberg [43210]
Lennart Ek [39185]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
2 Tre Sang +3
Tre Sang +3
Jörgen Andersson [22136]
Anders Freij [5548]
Håkan Litsegård [5536]
Martin Johnsson [13345]
Johan Franzén [686]
Sven Fagrell [16706]
Staffan Essén [5529]
Hideous Hogs
Hideous Hogs
Jan Clementsson [55627]
Bonnie Clementsson [55628]
Catrin Wahlestedt [83325]
Thomas Andersson [15537]
Johan Bennet [93]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
3 Uppdykarna
Uppdykarna
Jan Pernevall [5540]
John Svensson [57265]
Alve Wendt [17282]
Ingrid Thernfrid [42237]
FUBB
FUBB
Fredrik Wickström [4496]
Ulf Bogren [486]
Bengt Nilsson [10267]
Bert Jehpsson [5541]
Rolf Holmér [474]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
4 LUCK Lärjungar
LUCK Lärjungar
Björn Ohlsson [5648]
Peter Olofsson [5771]
Jan Gutenwik [6302]
Perry Sjöberg [5775]
Linus Dahlström [44253]
Bengt Pålsson [6272]
LUCK Återbud
LUCK Återbud
Jan Hörnlund [12439]
Stefan Underdal [104]
Claudia Sjöberg [55585]
Christer Ekberg [94047]
Anders Ingels [88890]
Henrik Wiktor [16485]
Lars Becklén [80419]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
5 Bjärreds BK Ted-2
Bjärreds BK Ted-2
Ted Böklin [80306]
Mattias Wallin [51010]
Anita Gullberg [13513]
Jörgen Nilsson [35231]
Göran Stigsson [20772]
Kerstin Eberhardt [40510]
MinnesLUCKan
MinnesLUCKan
Mats Berggren [5549]
Johan Noberius [655]
Dan Nilsson [5967]
Yan Leger [4582]
Rolf Bengtsson [4614]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑