Jump to navigation
User menu
Logga in
Kontakt
SBF Search site
Fritextsökning
Medlemsnummer eller namn
Klubb eller distrikt
Sök
Svenska Bridgeförbundet
Västergötlands BF
Hem
Distriktet
Nyheter
Tävling
Klubb
ARKIV
PROTOKOLL
Allsvenskan
Distriktsmästerskap
Div IV
Kalender
Kommande
Lagtävling
Live
Resultat
TÄVLING
Du är här
Västergötlands BF
3 Div 4 Skövdekretsen
2019 - 2020
Div 4 Skövdekretsen
Div 4 Skövdekretsen
Info
Resultat
Rond
Lag
Skriv ut
Mästarpoäng
1
2
3
4
5
Plac
Lag
Kapten
#
V-O-F
Imp
Kvot
VP
1
Tidaholm Lars-Ove
Tidaholm Lars-Ove
Lars-Ove Larsson [1729]
Roland Karlsson [1730]
Karl-Axel Pettersson [135]
Per-Erik Thurén [1715]
Freddy Sandahl [8324]
Lars-Ove Larsson
5
5-0-0
342 - 93
3,677
94,80
2
Hjo Pålle
Hjo Pålle
Jonny Påhlsson [1587]
Åke Bergman [1861]
Per-Arne Friberg [21206]
Eva-Lill Andersson [14946]
Britt-Marie Lundqvist [1588]
Jonny Påhlsson
5
3-1-1
182 - 154
1,182
58,37
3
Stenstorp Arnold
Stenstorp Arnold
Arnold Ivansson [7721]
Kjell Gustafsson [7119]
Karl-Erik Karlsson [1577]
Åke Carlsson [81365]
Anders Brodin [18577]
Arnold Ivansson
5
2-1-2
219 - 187
1,171
53,63
4
Stenstorp Staffan
Stenstorp Staffan
Staffan Dverstorp [58556]
Tomas Gustafsson [34462]
Kjell-Åke Lind [4376]
Åke Gustafsson [1790]
Staffan Dverstorp
5
1-1-3
159 - 214
0,743
38,03
5
Tidaholm Christer
Tidaholm Christer
Christer Ferm [61548]
Maria Molin [59246]
Krister Andersson [59969]
Anders Rehn [57236]
Irene Forss [61545]
Torgny Joelsson [21123]
Christer Ferm
5
1-1-3
142 - 246
0,577
32,70
6
Tidaholm Rune
Tidaholm Rune
Rune Johansson [93812]
Annika Norström [2608]
Britt Norström [83500]
Jan-Ove Piehl [90109]
Bosse Karlsson [57239]
Billy Gustafsson [57233]
Rune Johansson
5
1-0-4
105 - 255
0,412
22,47
Rond 1
21 sep 09.30 Suntak
Bord
Hemmalag
Bortalag
IMP
VP
1
Hjo Pålle
Hjo Pålle
Jonny Påhlsson [1587]
Åke Bergman [1861]
Per-Arne Friberg [21206]
Eva-Lill Andersson [14946]
Britt-Marie Lundqvist [1588]
Tidaholm Lars-Ove
Tidaholm Lars-Ove
Lars-Ove Larsson [1729]
Roland Karlsson [1730]
Karl-Axel Pettersson [135]
Per-Erik Thurén [1715]
Freddy Sandahl [8324]
2‑66
Halvlek 1: 0‑36
Halvlek 2: 2‑30
0,00
‑
20,00
2
Tidaholm Rune
Tidaholm Rune
Rune Johansson [93812]
Annika Norström [2608]
Britt Norström [83500]
Jan-Ove Piehl [90109]
Bosse Karlsson [57239]
Billy Gustafsson [57233]
Stenstorp Staffan
Stenstorp Staffan
Staffan Dverstorp [58556]
Tomas Gustafsson [34462]
Kjell-Åke Lind [4376]
Åke Gustafsson [1790]
17‑63
Halvlek 1: 17‑34
Halvlek 2: 0‑29
1,23
‑
18,77
3
Stenstorp Arnold
Stenstorp Arnold
Arnold Ivansson [7721]
Kjell Gustafsson [7119]
Karl-Erik Karlsson [1577]
Åke Carlsson [81365]
Anders Brodin [18577]
Tidaholm Christer
Tidaholm Christer
Christer Ferm [61548]
Maria Molin [59246]
Krister Andersson [59969]
Anders Rehn [57236]
Irene Forss [61545]
Torgny Joelsson [21123]
78‑18
Halvlek 1: 43‑0
Halvlek 2: 35‑18
20,00
‑
0,00
Rond 2
21 sep Suntak
Bord
Hemmalag
Bortalag
IMP
VP
1
Hjo Pålle
Hjo Pålle
Jonny Påhlsson [1587]
Åke Bergman [1861]
Per-Arne Friberg [21206]
Eva-Lill Andersson [14946]
Britt-Marie Lundqvist [1588]
Tidaholm Rune
Tidaholm Rune
Rune Johansson [93812]
Annika Norström [2608]
Britt Norström [83500]
Jan-Ove Piehl [90109]
Bosse Karlsson [57239]
Billy Gustafsson [57233]
64‑16
Halvlek 1: 20‑6
Halvlek 2: 44‑10
18,97
‑
1,03
2
Tidaholm Christer
Tidaholm Christer
Christer Ferm [61548]
Maria Molin [59246]
Krister Andersson [59969]
Anders Rehn [57236]
Irene Forss [61545]
Torgny Joelsson [21123]
Tidaholm Lars-Ove
Tidaholm Lars-Ove
Lars-Ove Larsson [1729]
Roland Karlsson [1730]
Karl-Axel Pettersson [135]
Per-Erik Thurén [1715]
Freddy Sandahl [8324]
22‑68
Halvlek 1: 13‑44
Halvlek 2: 9‑24
1,23
‑
18,77
3
Stenstorp Staffan
Stenstorp Staffan
Staffan Dverstorp [58556]
Tomas Gustafsson [34462]
Kjell-Åke Lind [4376]
Åke Gustafsson [1790]
Stenstorp Arnold
Stenstorp Arnold
Arnold Ivansson [7721]
Kjell Gustafsson [7119]
Karl-Erik Karlsson [1577]
Åke Carlsson [81365]
Anders Brodin [18577]
41‑42
Halvlek 1: 15‑33
Halvlek 2: 26‑9
9,69
‑
10,31
Rond 3
21 sep-19 okt Suntak - Stenstorp
Bord
Hemmalag
Bortalag
IMP
VP
1
Hjo Pålle
Hjo Pålle
Jonny Påhlsson [1587]
Åke Bergman [1861]
Per-Arne Friberg [21206]
Eva-Lill Andersson [14946]
Britt-Marie Lundqvist [1588]
Tidaholm Christer
Tidaholm Christer
Christer Ferm [61548]
Maria Molin [59246]
Krister Andersson [59969]
Anders Rehn [57236]
Irene Forss [61545]
Torgny Joelsson [21123]
29‑37
Halvlek 1: 14‑16
Halvlek 2: 15‑21
7,71
‑
12,29
2
Stenstorp Arnold
Stenstorp Arnold
Arnold Ivansson [7721]
Kjell Gustafsson [7119]
Karl-Erik Karlsson [1577]
Åke Carlsson [81365]
Anders Brodin [18577]
Tidaholm Rune
Tidaholm Rune
Rune Johansson [93812]
Annika Norström [2608]
Britt Norström [83500]
Jan-Ove Piehl [90109]
Bosse Karlsson [57239]
Billy Gustafsson [57233]
46‑5
Halvlek 1: 7‑5
Halvlek 2: 39‑0
18,21
‑
1,79
3
Tidaholm Lars-Ove
Tidaholm Lars-Ove
Lars-Ove Larsson [1729]
Roland Karlsson [1730]
Karl-Axel Pettersson [135]
Per-Erik Thurén [1715]
Freddy Sandahl [8324]
Stenstorp Staffan
Stenstorp Staffan
Staffan Dverstorp [58556]
Tomas Gustafsson [34462]
Kjell-Åke Lind [4376]
Åke Gustafsson [1790]
67‑14
Halvlek 1: 36‑0
Halvlek 2: 31‑14
19,43
‑
0,57
Rond 4
19 okt Stenstorp
Bord
Hemmalag
Bortalag
IMP
VP
1
Hjo Pålle
Hjo Pålle
Jonny Påhlsson [1587]
Åke Bergman [1861]
Per-Arne Friberg [21206]
Eva-Lill Andersson [14946]
Britt-Marie Lundqvist [1588]
Stenstorp Arnold
Stenstorp Arnold
Arnold Ivansson [7721]
Kjell Gustafsson [7119]
Karl-Erik Karlsson [1577]
Åke Carlsson [81365]
Anders Brodin [18577]
53‑16
Halvlek 1: 25‑5
Halvlek 2: 28‑11
17,72
‑
2,28
2
Stenstorp Staffan
Stenstorp Staffan
Staffan Dverstorp [58556]
Tomas Gustafsson [34462]
Kjell-Åke Lind [4376]
Åke Gustafsson [1790]
Tidaholm Christer
Tidaholm Christer
Christer Ferm [61548]
Maria Molin [59246]
Krister Andersson [59969]
Anders Rehn [57236]
Irene Forss [61545]
Torgny Joelsson [21123]
22‑54
Halvlek 1: 8‑34
Halvlek 2: 14‑20
2,97
‑
17,03
3
Tidaholm Rune
Tidaholm Rune
Rune Johansson [93812]
Annika Norström [2608]
Britt Norström [83500]
Jan-Ove Piehl [90109]
Bosse Karlsson [57239]
Billy Gustafsson [57233]
Tidaholm Lars-Ove
Tidaholm Lars-Ove
Lars-Ove Larsson [1729]
Roland Karlsson [1730]
Karl-Axel Pettersson [135]
Per-Erik Thurén [1715]
Freddy Sandahl [8324]
18‑71
Halvlek 1: 17‑23
Halvlek 2: 1‑48
0,57
‑
19,43
Rond 5
19 okt Stenstorp
Bord
Hemmalag
Bortalag
IMP
VP
1
Hjo Pålle
Hjo Pålle
Jonny Påhlsson [1587]
Åke Bergman [1861]
Per-Arne Friberg [21206]
Eva-Lill Andersson [14946]
Britt-Marie Lundqvist [1588]
Stenstorp Staffan
Stenstorp Staffan
Staffan Dverstorp [58556]
Tomas Gustafsson [34462]
Kjell-Åke Lind [4376]
Åke Gustafsson [1790]
34‑19
Halvlek 1: 28‑9
Halvlek 2: 6‑10
13,97
‑
6,03
2
Tidaholm Lars-Ove
Tidaholm Lars-Ove
Lars-Ove Larsson [1729]
Roland Karlsson [1730]
Karl-Axel Pettersson [135]
Per-Erik Thurén [1715]
Freddy Sandahl [8324]
Stenstorp Arnold
Stenstorp Arnold
Arnold Ivansson [7721]
Kjell Gustafsson [7119]
Karl-Erik Karlsson [1577]
Åke Carlsson [81365]
Anders Brodin [18577]
70‑37
Halvlek 1: 40‑7
Halvlek 2: 30‑30
17,17
‑
2,83
3
Tidaholm Christer
Tidaholm Christer
Christer Ferm [61548]
Maria Molin [59246]
Krister Andersson [59969]
Anders Rehn [57236]
Irene Forss [61545]
Torgny Joelsson [21123]
Tidaholm Rune
Tidaholm Rune
Rune Johansson [93812]
Annika Norström [2608]
Britt Norström [83500]
Jan-Ove Piehl [90109]
Bosse Karlsson [57239]
Billy Gustafsson [57233]
11‑49
Halvlek 1: 8‑40
Halvlek 2: 3‑9
2,15
‑
17,85