18       Partävling Onsdag kväll hcp

#
74
K874
EKD
kn843
#
ED98
E1095
762
KD
#
Kkn10532
2
kn103
E76
#
6
Dkn63
9854
10952
18
Nord
Öst
Syd
Väst
? ?
Öst giv
N-S i zonen
Optimalt kontrakt
3 S =     +140
N
NS
6
6
5
9
7
ÖV
5
7
8
4
5
KontraktUtResultatPoängPoäng%%Nord-SydÖst-VästNord-Syd / Öst-Väst

3x

S

=

D

73032032
0
1000100
0
Ulla Borgström - Monica WesterEva Hagman - Mona AnderssonUlla Borgström - Monica Wester
Eva Hagman - Mona Andersson

2x

S

=

kn

67030230
2
94694
6
Ann Bellander - Barbro MelanderKent Hermansson - Kjell Åke NilssonAnn Bellander - Barbro Melander
Kent Hermansson - Kjell Åke Nilsson

2

S

+2

D

17028428
4
881388
13
Bengt Lindvall - Mats HolmMarie Lindborg - Christine LarssonBengt Lindvall - Mats Holm
Marie Lindborg - Christine Larsson

3

S

=

D

14024824
8
752575
25
Hans Ryning - Sverker SköldLars G Svensson - Stefan RosenbergHans Ryning - Sverker Sköld
Lars G Svensson - Stefan Rosenberg

3

S

=

5

14024824
8
752575
25
Gunlis Åberg - Gunnel SandblomBjörn Klefbohm - Magnus FribergGunlis Åberg - Gunnel Sandblom
Björn Klefbohm - Magnus Friberg

2

S

+1

6

14024824
8
752575
25
Dennis Alsensjö - Göran GrönvallMona Berge - Ulla ÖbergDennis Alsensjö - Göran Grönvall
Mona Berge - Ulla Öberg

1

S

+1

3

110201220
12
633863
38
Sonja Christensson - Ulla HellqvistRutger Persson - Claes NilssonSonja Christensson - Ulla Hellqvist
Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson

1NT

Ö

–1

2

50171517
15
534753
47
Teresa Holmberg - Annika SundinLena Kampf - Guje EkbergTeresa Holmberg - Annika Sundin
Lena Kampf - Guje Ekberg

2

Ö

–1

10

50171517
15
534753
47
Lars Andersson - Jill FranssohnUlf Schjånberg - Anne-Cathrine SvenningLars Andersson - Jill Franssohn
Ulf Schjånberg - Anne-Cathrine Svenning

2

S

–1

D

-100122012
20
386338
63
Stefan Ziedén - Karin EresundH.o. Thulin - Peter MoriczStefan Ziedén - Karin Eresund
H.o. Thulin - Peter Moricz

3

S

–1

D

-100122012
20
386338
63
Yvonne Tolf - Ingegerd JeppssonUlf Pernvi - Ann LilliengrenYvonne Tolf - Ingegerd Jeppsson
Ulf Pernvi - Ann Lilliengren

4

S

–1

10

-100122012
20
386338
63
Judit Derzsi-Jalgard - Lars BecklénAnita Olofsson - Jan-Erik OlssonJudit Derzsi-Jalgard - Lars Becklén
Anita Olofsson - Jan-Erik Olsson

1NT

Ö

+1

3

-1207257
25
227822
78
Alf Pihl - Rolf LundströmSven Grahn - Wiveca LindströmAlf Pihl - Rolf Lundström
Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström

1NT

Ö

+1

5

-1207257
25
227822
78
Christer Östberg - Jan WalhagenStefan Underdal - Peter OlofssonChrister Östberg - Jan Walhagen
Stefan Underdal - Peter Olofsson

3

N

–3

K

-3004284
28
138813
88
Margaretha Gustafsson - Marianne RosenbergLars Persson - Pia Katarina LarssonMargaretha Gustafsson - Marianne Rosenberg
Lars Persson - Pia Katarina Larsson

4x

S

–2

10

-5001311
31
3973
97
Christl Everum - Mary-Ann PerssonBodil Wikström - Mats RyderheimChristl Everum - Mary-Ann Persson
Bodil Wikström - Mats Ryderheim

4x

S

–2

D

-5001311
31
3973
97
Carin Millar - Bodil MörnstadMarianne Flygare - Stig UnosonCarin Millar - Bodil Mörnstad
Marianne Flygare - Stig Unoson