23       Måndag partävling med hcp 24 brickor

#
4
EK9876
743
D86
#
653
1054
kn
kn109752
#
kn97
D32
E10982
K3
#
EKD1082
kn
KD65
E4
23
Nord
Öst
Syd
Väst
? ?
Syd giv
Alla i zon
Optimalt kontrakt
5x S -2     -500
N
NS
4
7
9
3
6
Ö
7
5
4
10
5
V
8
:
:
:
:
KontraktUtResultatPoängPoäng%%Nord-SydÖst-VästNord-Syd / Öst-Väst

3

N

=

kn

14034034
0
1000100
0
Karen Nielsen - Berit LinseAnnika Bergengren - Kajsa OlssonKaren Nielsen - Berit Linse
Annika Bergengren - Kajsa Olsson

5

V

–1

E

10028628
6
821882
18
Stefan Ziedén - Viveka HedbergMari Segerberg - Judit Derzsi-JalgardStefan Ziedén - Viveka Hedberg
Mari Segerberg - Judit Derzsi-Jalgard

4

V

–1

K

10028628
6
821882
18
Marianne Andersson - Eva LandinBo Hedberg - Fredrik BondeMarianne Andersson - Eva Landin
Bo Hedberg - Fredrik Bonde

4

V

–1

E

10028628
6
821882
18
Christian Frisk - Mona AnderssonGunlis Åberg - Mona BergeChristian Frisk - Mona Andersson
Gunlis Åberg - Mona Berge

5

V

–1

K

10028628
6
821882
18
Bibi Jönsson - Willy LandgrenEva Nilsson - Kjell-Åke NilssonBibi Jönsson - Willy Landgren
Eva Nilsson - Kjell-Åke Nilsson

4

V

–1

E

10028628
6
821882
18
Johnny Nielsen - Niusia LichtmanUlf Andersson - Gull-Lis AnderssonJohnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman
Ulf Andersson - Gull-Lis Andersson

4

N

–1

6

-100221222
12
653565
35
Björn Nilsén - Irene NilsénUlla Hellqvist - Anne-Cathrine SvenningBjörn Nilsén - Irene Nilsén
Ulla Hellqvist - Anne-Cathrine Svenning

3

V

=

E

-140171717
17
505050
50
Mats Holm - Svante BerglundBarbro Melander - Anders NordbergMats Holm - Svante Berglund
Barbro Melander - Anders Nordberg

3

V

=

E

-140171717
17
505050
50
Hans Henrik Ramel - Sten-Åke LarssonBritta-Lena Rundcrantz - Bengt BrynellHans Henrik Ramel - Sten-Åke Larsson
Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Bengt Brynell

3

V

=

E

-140171717
17
505050
50
Monica Borg - Ingegerd JeppssonUlf Schjånberg - Anitha LindgrenMonica Borg - Ingegerd Jeppsson
Ulf Schjånberg - Anitha Lindgren

3

V

=

E

-140171717
17
505050
50
Agneta Johansson - Jane BrändemarAdam Wasserstrom - Karin EresundAgneta Johansson - Jane Brändemar
Adam Wasserstrom - Karin Eresund

3

V

+1

E

-170112311
23
326832
68
Björn Klefbohm - Stig UnosonHarry Cronqvist - Claes NilssonBjörn Klefbohm - Stig Unoson
Harry Cronqvist - Claes Nilsson

2

V

+2

E

-170112311
23
326832
68
Christl Everum - Mary-Ann PerssonUlla Borgström - Monica WesterChristl Everum - Mary-Ann Persson
Ulla Borgström - Monica Wester

4

V

=

E

-6204304
30
128812
88
Gösta Wiik - Jan StrandbergMarianne Falck - Hanna SöderbergGösta Wiik - Jan Strandberg
Marianne Falck - Hanna Söderberg

4

V

=

E

-6204304
30
128812
88
Lena Kampf - Guje EkbergBengt Lindvall - Hans JohanssonLena Kampf - Guje Ekberg
Bengt Lindvall - Hans Johansson

4

V

=

E

-6204304
30
128812
88
Helena Cewers - Helen LundinAnnalena Holmgren - Anna Margareta FribergHelena Cewers - Helen Lundin
Annalena Holmgren - Anna Margareta Friberg

4

V

=

E

-6204304
30
128812
88
Helen Roos - Arne BojessonAnders Ståhlroos - Inga StåhlroosHelen Roos - Arne Bojesson
Anders Ståhlroos - Inga Ståhlroos

4

V

=

E

-6204304
30
128812
88
Anita Hansson Lindvall - Ulla ÖbergHåkan Myrhagen - Christina LeanderAnita Hansson Lindvall - Ulla Öberg
Håkan Myrhagen - Christina Leander