18       Måndag partävling med hcp 24 brickor

#
Ekn86
D9854
kn7
D10
#
92
kn32
42
EKkn432
#
K754
E76
KD1095
9
#
D103
K10
E863
8765
18
Nord
Öst
Syd
Väst
? ?
Öst giv
N-S i zonen
Optimalt kontrakt
5x Ö -2     +300
N
NS
4
9
9
10
5
ÖV
9
4
4
3
7
KontraktUtResultatPoängPoäng%%Nord-SydÖst-VästNord-Syd / Öst-Väst

4

S

=

E

62029529
5
851585
15
Annalena Holmgren - Anna Margareta FribergStefan Ziedén - Viveka HedbergAnnalena Holmgren - Anna Margareta Friberg
Stefan Ziedén - Viveka Hedberg

4

N

=

E

62029529
5
851585
15
Annika Bergengren - Kajsa OlssonMari Segerberg - Judit Derzsi-JalgardAnnika Bergengren - Kajsa Olsson
Mari Segerberg - Judit Derzsi-Jalgard

4

N

=

E

62029529
5
851585
15
Helen Roos - Arne BojessonBarbro Melander - Anders NordbergHelen Roos - Arne Bojesson
Barbro Melander - Anders Nordberg

4

S

=

6

62029529
5
851585
15
Hans Henrik Ramel - Sten-Åke LarssonHåkan Myrhagen - Christina LeanderHans Henrik Ramel - Sten-Åke Larsson
Håkan Myrhagen - Christina Leander

4

N

=

E

62029529
5
851585
15
Adam Wasserstrom - Karin EresundEva Nilsson - Kjell-Åke NilssonAdam Wasserstrom - Karin Eresund
Eva Nilsson - Kjell-Åke Nilsson

4

N

=

E

62029529
5
851585
15
Ulf Schjånberg - Anitha LindgrenChristian Frisk - Mona AnderssonUlf Schjånberg - Anitha Lindgren
Christian Frisk - Mona Andersson

5x

Ö

–2

K

300221222
12
653565
35
Björn Klefbohm - Stig UnosonBjörn Nilsén - Irene NilsénBjörn Klefbohm - Stig Unoson
Björn Nilsén - Irene Nilsén

3

N

+1

E

170181618
16
534753
47
Karen Nielsen - Berit LinseGösta Wiik - Jan StrandbergKaren Nielsen - Berit Linse
Gösta Wiik - Jan Strandberg

3

N

+1

K

170181618
16
534753
47
Anita Hansson Lindvall - Ulla ÖbergUlla Borgström - Monica WesterAnita Hansson Lindvall - Ulla Öberg
Ulla Borgström - Monica Wester

3

S

+1

8

170181618
16
534753
47
Agneta Johansson - Jane BrändemarMarianne Andersson - Eva LandinAgneta Johansson - Jane Brändemar
Marianne Andersson - Eva Landin

3

N

=

K

140122212
22
356535
65
Lena Kampf - Guje EkbergAnders Ståhlroos - Inga StåhlroosLena Kampf - Guje Ekberg
Anders Ståhlroos - Inga Ståhlroos

3

N

=

4

140122212
22
356535
65
Gunlis Åberg - Mona BergeBibi Jönsson - Willy LandgrenGunlis Åberg - Mona Berge
Bibi Jönsson - Willy Landgren

2

S

+1

8

140122212
22
356535
65
Johnny Nielsen - Niusia LichtmanMonica Borg - Ingegerd JeppssonJohnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman
Monica Borg - Ingegerd Jeppsson

4

N

–1

K

-1007277
27
217921
79
Marianne Falck - Hanna SöderbergBengt Lindvall - Hans JohanssonMarianne Falck - Hanna Söderberg
Bengt Lindvall - Hans Johansson

4

S

–1

8

-1007277
27
217921
79
Ulf Andersson - Gull-Lis AnderssonChristl Everum - Mary-Ann PerssonUlf Andersson - Gull-Lis Andersson
Christl Everum - Mary-Ann Persson

3

Ö

=

K

-1104304
30
128812
88
Harry Cronqvist - Claes NilssonMats Holm - Svante BerglundHarry Cronqvist - Claes Nilsson
Mats Holm - Svante Berglund

4

S

–2

5

-2002322
32
6946
94
Bo Hedberg - Fredrik BondeBritta-Lena Rundcrantz - Bengt BrynellBo Hedberg - Fredrik Bonde
Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Bengt Brynell

4

S

–3

5

-3000340
34
01000
100
Ulla Hellqvist - Anne-Cathrine SvenningHelena Cewers - Helen LundinUlla Hellqvist - Anne-Cathrine Svenning
Helena Cewers - Helen Lundin