10       Måndag partävling med hcp 24 brickor

#
K8
EK9874
982
62
#
E4
kn653
D105
kn1097
#
10632
D102
73
EKD8
#
Dkn975
EKkn64
543
10
Nord
Öst
Syd
Väst
? ?
Öst giv
Alla i zon
Optimalt kontrakt
3 Ö =     -140
N
NS
4
3
8
4
5
Ö
6
10
3
9
7
V
:
:
:
:
4
KontraktUtResultatPoängPoäng%%Nord-SydÖst-VästNord-Syd / Öst-Väst

4

N

=

E

62034034
0
1000100
0
Mats Holm - Svante BerglundMari Segerberg - Judit Derzsi-JalgardMats Holm - Svante Berglund
Mari Segerberg - Judit Derzsi-Jalgard

3

V

–3

E

30032232
2
94694
6
Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Bengt BrynellChristian Frisk - Mona AnderssonBritta-Lena Rundcrantz - Bengt Brynell
Christian Frisk - Mona Andersson

2

N

+2

kn

17030430
4
881288
12
Bengt Lindvall - Hans JohanssonHelena Cewers - Helen LundinBengt Lindvall - Hans Johansson
Helena Cewers - Helen Lundin

3

N

=

E

140231123
11
683268
32
Barbro Melander - Anders NordbergMarianne Falck - Hanna SöderbergBarbro Melander - Anders Nordberg
Marianne Falck - Hanna Söderberg

3

N

=

E

140231123
11
683268
32
Björn Klefbohm - Stig UnosonAnnika Bergengren - Kajsa OlssonBjörn Klefbohm - Stig Unoson
Annika Bergengren - Kajsa Olsson

3

N

=

E

140231123
11
683268
32
Gunlis Åberg - Mona BergeUlf Andersson - Gull-Lis AnderssonGunlis Åberg - Mona Berge
Ulf Andersson - Gull-Lis Andersson

3

N

=

E

140231123
11
683268
32
Ulf Schjånberg - Anitha LindgrenMarianne Andersson - Eva LandinUlf Schjånberg - Anitha Lindgren
Marianne Andersson - Eva Landin

3

N

=

E

140231123
11
683268
32
Anita Hansson Lindvall - Ulla ÖbergHans Henrik Ramel - Sten-Åke LarssonAnita Hansson Lindvall - Ulla Öberg
Hans Henrik Ramel - Sten-Åke Larsson

3

N

=

E

140231123
11
683268
32
Agneta Johansson - Jane BrändemarHåkan Myrhagen - Christina LeanderAgneta Johansson - Jane Brändemar
Håkan Myrhagen - Christina Leander

2

V

–1

E

100161816
18
475347
53
Ulla Hellqvist - Anne-Cathrine SvenningGösta Wiik - Jan StrandbergUlla Hellqvist - Anne-Cathrine Svenning
Gösta Wiik - Jan Strandberg

3

N

–1

E

-100102410
24
297129
71
Helen Roos - Arne BojessonLena Kampf - Guje EkbergHelen Roos - Arne Bojesson
Lena Kampf - Guje Ekberg

3

N

–1

10

-100102410
24
297129
71
Karen Nielsen - Berit LinseAnders Ståhlroos - Inga StåhlroosKaren Nielsen - Berit Linse
Anders Ståhlroos - Inga Ståhlroos

4

N

–1

E

-100102410
24
297129
71
Ulla Borgström - Monica WesterBo Hedberg - Fredrik BondeUlla Borgström - Monica Wester
Bo Hedberg - Fredrik Bonde

4

N

–1

D

-100102410
24
297129
71
Bibi Jönsson - Willy LandgrenMonica Borg - Ingegerd JeppssonBibi Jönsson - Willy Landgren
Monica Borg - Ingegerd Jeppsson

4

N

–1

E

-100102410
24
297129
71
Johnny Nielsen - Niusia LichtmanAdam Wasserstrom - Karin EresundJohnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman
Adam Wasserstrom - Karin Eresund

2

V

+1

E

-1104304
30
128812
88
Annalena Holmgren - Anna Margareta FribergHarry Cronqvist - Claes NilssonAnnalena Holmgren - Anna Margareta Friberg
Harry Cronqvist - Claes Nilsson

4

N

–2

5

-2001331
33
3973
97
Stefan Ziedén - Viveka HedbergBjörn Nilsén - Irene NilsénStefan Ziedén - Viveka Hedberg
Björn Nilsén - Irene Nilsén

3x

N

–1

E

-2001331
33
3973
97
Christl Everum - Mary-Ann PerssonEva Nilsson - Kjell-Åke NilssonChristl Everum - Mary-Ann Persson
Eva Nilsson - Kjell-Åke Nilsson