18       Måndag partävling med hcp max 54 par TL Rolf

#
K743
K7
D4
D9863
#
D10
E
10632
EK10742
#
E82
Dkn10963
EK95
#
kn965
8542
kn87
kn5
18
Nord
Öst
Syd
Väst
? ?
Öst giv
N-S i zonen
Optimalt kontrakt
5 S =     +650
N
NS
7
9
11
10
9
ÖV
6
3
2
3
3
KontraktUtResultatPoängPoäng%%Nord-SydÖst-VästNord-Syd / Öst-Väst

5x

Ö

–5

E

110036036
0
1000100
0
Christl Everum - Mary-Ann PerssonBibi Jönsson - Willy LandgrenChristl Everum - Mary-Ann Persson
Bibi Jönsson - Willy Landgren

4

S

+1

kn

65032432
4
891189
11
Margareta Levinsohn - Barbro FahlBarbro Melander - Anders NordbergMargareta Levinsohn - Barbro Fahl
Barbro Melander - Anders Nordberg

4

S

+1

kn

65032432
4
891189
11
Bengt Lindvall - Hans JohanssonBritta-Lena Rundcrantz - Bengt BrynellBengt Lindvall - Hans Johansson
Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Bengt Brynell

4

S

+1

kn

65032432
4
891189
11
Karen Nielsen - Berit LinseMarianne Servin - Ulla ÖbergKaren Nielsen - Berit Linse
Marianne Servin - Ulla Öberg

3NT

N

+1

E

63027927
9
752575
25
H.O. Thulin - Arne HanssonMonica Borg - Ingegerd JeppssonH.O. Thulin - Arne Hansson
Monica Borg - Ingegerd Jeppsson

3NT

N

+1

E

63027927
9
752575
25
Gun Bellander - Anitha LindgrenMari Segerberg - Judit Derzsi-JalgardGun Bellander - Anitha Lindgren
Mari Segerberg - Judit Derzsi-Jalgard

4

S

=

kn

620201620
16
564456
44
Jan Eriksson - Björn EdvardssonBjörn Klefbohm - Stig UnosonJan Eriksson - Björn Edvardsson
Björn Klefbohm - Stig Unoson

4

S

=

kn

620201620
16
564456
44
Marianne Falck - Hanna SöderbergAgneta Johansson - Jane BrändemarMarianne Falck - Hanna Söderberg
Agneta Johansson - Jane Brändemar

4

S

=

kn

620201620
16
564456
44
Gun-Lis Ohlsson - Gull-Lis AnderssonEva Nilsson - Kjell-Åke NilssonGun-Lis Ohlsson - Gull-Lis Andersson
Eva Nilsson - Kjell-Åke Nilsson

4

S

=

5

620201620
16
564456
44
Ebba Ericsson - Ulla RegnérJan-Erik Ohlsson - Ulf AnderssonEbba Ericsson - Ulla Regnér
Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Ulf Andersson

4

S

=

kn

620201620
16
564456
44
Margaretha Gustafsson - Marianne RosenbergUlla Borgström - Monica WesterMargaretha Gustafsson - Marianne Rosenberg
Ulla Borgström - Monica Wester

2

S

+3

5

200132313
23
366436
64
Christian Frisk - Mona AnderssonUlla Hellqvist - Anne-Cathrine SvenningChristian Frisk - Mona Andersson
Ulla Hellqvist - Anne-Cathrine Svenning

2

S

+3

kn

200132313
23
366436
64
Adam Wasserstrom - Karin EresundAnna-Greta Fristedt - Margareta ThorsenAdam Wasserstrom - Karin Eresund
Anna-Greta Fristedt - Margareta Thorsen

3

S

+1

kn

1708288
28
227822
78
Stefan Ziedén - Viveka HedbergKlas Bellander - Jan ClementssonStefan Ziedén - Viveka Hedberg
Klas Bellander - Jan Clementsson

2

S

+2

kn

1708288
28
227822
78
Johnny Nielsen - Niusia LichtmanHans Henrik Ramel - Sten-Åke LarssonJohnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman
Hans Henrik Ramel - Sten-Åke Larsson

3

S

+1

kn

1708288
28
227822
78
Hans Ryning - Gösta WiikRutger Persson - Claes NilssonHans Ryning - Gösta Wiik
Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson

2

S

+1

kn

1404324
32
118911
89
Yvonne Tolf - Jeanette SvenssonGunlis Åberg - Mona BergeYvonne Tolf - Jeanette Svensson
Gunlis Åberg - Mona Berge

2x

Ö

–1

D

1002342
34
6946
94
Olle Persson - Lars BecklénAnn Bellander - Britten SynnergrenOlle Persson - Lars Becklén
Ann Bellander - Britten Synnergren

4

S

–1

kn

-1000360
36
01000
100
Anna Margareta Friberg - Annalena HolmgrenStefan Rosenberg - Lars PerssonAnna Margareta Friberg - Annalena Holmgren
Stefan Rosenberg - Lars Persson
Frirond18-18
-
50-50
-
Bo Hedberg - Fredrik BondeBo Hedberg - Fredrik Bonde