10       Måndag partävling med hcp max 54 par TL Rolf

#
962
E65
8654
1096
#
Dkn7543
10983
KD
kn
#
EK108
D42
E3
EK85
#
Kkn7
kn10972
D7432
10
Nord
Öst
Syd
Väst
? ?
Öst giv
Alla i zon
Optimalt kontrakt
2NT S =     +120
N
N
6
7
6
7
8
S
7
:
:
:
:
Ö
6
6
6
6
5
V
:
:
:
:
4
KontraktUtResultatPoängPoäng%%Nord-SydÖst-VästNord-Syd / Öst-Väst

2NT

S

+1

kn

15035135
1
97397
3
Olle Persson - Lars BecklénAnna Margareta Friberg - Annalena HolmgrenOlle Persson - Lars Becklén
Anna Margareta Friberg - Annalena Holmgren

2NT

S

+1

kn

15035135
1
97397
3
Ebba Ericsson - Ulla RegnérYvonne Tolf - Jeanette SvenssonEbba Ericsson - Ulla Regnér
Yvonne Tolf - Jeanette Svensson

2NT

S

=

kn

12032432
4
891189
11
H.O. Thulin - Arne HanssonJan Eriksson - Björn EdvardssonH.O. Thulin - Arne Hansson
Jan Eriksson - Björn Edvardsson

2NT

S

–1

kn

-100231323
13
643664
36
Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Bengt BrynellMarianne Falck - Hanna SöderbergBritta-Lena Rundcrantz - Bengt Brynell
Marianne Falck - Hanna Söderberg

2NT

S

–1

7

-100231323
13
643664
36
Margareta Levinsohn - Barbro FahlAgneta Johansson - Jane BrändemarMargareta Levinsohn - Barbro Fahl
Agneta Johansson - Jane Brändemar

3NT

S

–1

kn

-100231323
13
643664
36
Hans Henrik Ramel - Sten-Åke LarssonBo Hedberg - Fredrik BondeHans Henrik Ramel - Sten-Åke Larsson
Bo Hedberg - Fredrik Bonde

2NT

S

–1

kn

-100231323
13
643664
36
Karen Nielsen - Berit LinseGun-Lis Ohlsson - Gull-Lis AnderssonKaren Nielsen - Berit Linse
Gun-Lis Ohlsson - Gull-Lis Andersson

2NT

S

–1

kn

-100231323
13
643664
36
Eva Nilsson - Kjell-Åke NilssonUlla Borgström - Monica WesterEva Nilsson - Kjell-Åke Nilsson
Ulla Borgström - Monica Wester

2NT

S

–1

2

-100231323
13
643664
36
Johnny Nielsen - Niusia LichtmanRutger Persson - Claes NilssonJohnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman
Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson

2NT

S

–1

kn

-100231323
13
643664
36
Gunlis Åberg - Mona BergeMari Segerberg - Judit Derzsi-JalgardGunlis Åberg - Mona Berge
Mari Segerberg - Judit Derzsi-Jalgard

2NT

S

–1

7

-100231323
13
643664
36
Gun Bellander - Anitha LindgrenJan-Erik Ohlsson - Ulf AnderssonGun Bellander - Anitha Lindgren
Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Ulf Andersson

3NT

S

–2

2

-2009279
27
257525
75
Barbro Melander - Anders NordbergBengt Lindvall - Hans JohanssonBarbro Melander - Anders Nordberg
Bengt Lindvall - Hans Johansson

3NT

S

–2

kn

-2009279
27
257525
75
Ulla Hellqvist - Anne-Cathrine SvenningAnn Bellander - Britten SynnergrenUlla Hellqvist - Anne-Cathrine Svenning
Ann Bellander - Britten Synnergren

2NT

S

–2

kn

-2009279
27
257525
75
Adam Wasserstrom - Karin EresundMonica Borg - Ingegerd JeppssonAdam Wasserstrom - Karin Eresund
Monica Borg - Ingegerd Jeppsson

2NT

S

–2

kn

-2009279
27
257525
75
Stefan Ziedén - Viveka HedbergChristian Frisk - Mona AnderssonStefan Ziedén - Viveka Hedberg
Christian Frisk - Mona Andersson

2NT

S

–2

7

-2009279
27
257525
75
Bibi Jönsson - Willy LandgrenMarianne Servin - Ulla ÖbergBibi Jönsson - Willy Landgren
Marianne Servin - Ulla Öberg

2NT

S

–2

kn

-2009279
27
257525
75
Margaretha Gustafsson - Marianne RosenbergChristl Everum - Mary-Ann PerssonMargaretha Gustafsson - Marianne Rosenberg
Christl Everum - Mary-Ann Persson

3NT

S

–3

kn

-3001351
35
3973
97
Stefan Rosenberg - Lars PerssonKlas Bellander - Jan ClementssonStefan Rosenberg - Lars Persson
Klas Bellander - Jan Clementsson

3

N

–3

D

-3001351
35
3973
97
Björn Klefbohm - Stig UnosonAnna-Greta Fristedt - Margareta ThorsenBjörn Klefbohm - Stig Unoson
Anna-Greta Fristedt - Margareta Thorsen
Frirond-19-
18,5
-51-
51
Hans Ryning - Gösta Wiik
Hans Ryning - Gösta Wiik