11       Onsdag partävling m hcp max 54 par TL Lars-Åke

#
ED76
D
952
Ekn762
#
kn952
kn763
K86
D9
#
E1085
D743
K10843
#
K10843
K942
Ekn10
5
11
Nord
Öst
Syd
Väst
? ?
Syd giv
Ingen i zonen
Optimalt kontrakt
4 S =     +130
N
NS
10
8
6
6
8
ÖV
3
4
7
7
5
KontraktUtResultatPoängPoäng%%Nord-SydÖst-VästNord-Syd / Öst-Väst

5x

N

=

kn

55040040
0
1000100
0
Anders Olsson - Sten AhlgrenGunilla Ljung - Gun BellanderAnders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren
Gunilla Ljung - Gun Bellander

5

N

=

kn

40038238
2
95595
5
Rolf Sjödahl - Alf PihlStefan Rosenberg - Olov HägerforsRolf Sjödahl - Alf Pihl
Stefan Rosenberg - Olov Hägerfors

4

N

+1

kn

15032832
8
802080
20
Jane Brändemar - Nina NilssonGunlis Åberg - Torgny OlssonJane Brändemar - Nina Nilsson
Gunlis Åberg - Torgny Olsson

3

N

+2

5

15032832
8
802080
20
Thomas Ehrstedt - Märit ÅstrandBjörn Karlsson - Ann BomarkThomas Ehrstedt - Märit Åstrand
Björn Karlsson - Ann Bomark

4

N

+1

6

15032832
8
802080
20
Bengt Rickenstedt - Christer ThulinLars Persson - Pia Katarina LarssonBengt Rickenstedt - Christer Thulin
Lars Persson - Pia Katarina Larsson

4

N

+1

kn

15032832
8
802080
20
Anitha Lindgren - Mona AnderssonLena Kampf - Gun Jensen-CarlénAnitha Lindgren - Mona Andersson
Lena Kampf - Gun Jensen-Carlén

4

N

+1

kn

15032832
8
802080
20
Hanna Lewandowski - Lars BecklénUlla Borgström - Monica WesterHanna Lewandowski - Lars Becklén
Ulla Borgström - Monica Wester

4

N

=

kn

130202020
20
505050
50
Judit Derzsi-Jalgard - Jan ÖhmanZalman Puterman - Maria TendlerJudit Derzsi-Jalgard - Jan Öhman
Zalman Puterman - Maria Tendler

4

N

=

kn

130202020
20
505050
50
Anders Nordberg - Gunilla RasmussonRolf Bergström - Christer LöfgrenAnders Nordberg - Gunilla Rasmusson
Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren

3

N

+1

kn

130202020
20
505050
50
Mona Berge - Ulla ÖbergAnn Christin Åxman - Ulla WästbergMona Berge - Ulla Öberg
Ann Christin Åxman - Ulla Wästberg

4

N

=

2

130202020
20
505050
50
Helen Roos - Marianne Ahlner ElmqvistBodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-SvenssonHelen Roos - Marianne Ahlner Elmqvist
Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson

4

N

=

kn

130202020
20
505050
50
Gunilla Lindell - Dennis AlsensjöStig Unoson - Sonja LindblomGunilla Lindell - Dennis Alsensjö
Stig Unoson - Sonja Lindblom

4

N

=

5

130202020
20
505050
50
Lisbeth Bengtsson - Ann-Christin QuistLouise Grandinsson - Christina LeanderLisbeth Bengtsson - Ann-Christin Quist
Louise Grandinsson - Christina Leander

3

N

+1

3

130202020
20
505050
50
Kent Hermansson - Kjell Åke NilssonBengt Rylander - Lars SvenssonKent Hermansson - Kjell Åke Nilsson
Bengt Rylander - Lars Svensson

2x

V

–1

D

100112911
29
287328
73
Björn Klefbohm - Magnus FribergChrister Östberg - Jan WalhagenBjörn Klefbohm - Magnus Friberg
Christer Östberg - Jan Walhagen

4

V

–2

D

100112911
29
287328
73
Britt Lindberg - Åke LindströmLars G Svensson - Ove JärnströmBritt Lindberg - Åke Lindström
Lars G Svensson - Ove Järnström

1NT

N

=

5

908328
32
208020
80
Rutger Persson - Claes NilssonNils Lindblad - Jan-Erik OlssonRutger Persson - Claes Nilsson
Nils Lindblad - Jan-Erik Olsson

5

S

–1

5

-506346
34
158515
85
Ulla Hellqvist - Maj-Britt NordbergBjörn Nilsén - Irene NilsénUlla Hellqvist - Maj-Britt Nordberg
Björn Nilsén - Irene Nilsén

5x

N

–1

2

-1004364
36
109010
90
Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Carin MillarGöran Nyqvist - Peter PerulfBritta-Lena Rundcrantz - Carin Millar
Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf

2

V

=

D

-1101391
39
3983
98
Ulf Pernvi - Ann LilliengrenUlf Andersson - Gull-Lis AnderssonUlf Pernvi - Ann Lilliengren
Ulf Andersson - Gull-Lis Andersson

2

V

=

5

-1101391
39
3983
98
Nicolae Östner - Agneta JohanssonRagnar Carstam - Helene CarstamNicolae Östner - Agneta Johansson
Ragnar Carstam - Helene Carstam