35       Klubb mästerskap i Mixed, 10.00, silver 42 brickor, OBS MIXED HELA DAGEN

#
973
E65
KD832
KD
#
K86
K742
654
E97
#
E102
1098
107
kn10832
#
Dkn54
Dkn3
Ekn9
654
35
Nord
Öst
Syd
Väst
? ?
Syd giv
Ö-V i zonen
Optimalt kontrakt
2NT V =     -120
N
NS
7
6
5
5
5
Ö
5
6
8
7
6
V
6
7
:
8
8
KontraktUtResultatPoängPoäng%%Nord-SydÖst-VästNord-Syd / Öst-Väst

2

Ö

–2

10

20020020
0
1000100
0
Per-Olof Olehn - Linda LjunghägerIwe Persson - Eva OlsbergPer-Olof Olehn - Linda Ljunghäger
Iwe Persson - Eva Olsberg

1NT

N

+1

6

12018218
2
901090
10
Lars Jarming - Monica LannerudJohnny Nielsen - Niusia LichtmanLars Jarming - Monica Lannerud
Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman

1

N

=

E

7016416
4
802080
20
Göran Nyqvist - Britta-Lena RundcrantzRolf Sjödahl - Ulla ÖbergGöran Nyqvist - Britta-Lena Rundcrantz
Rolf Sjödahl - Ulla Öberg

1NT

S

–1

2

-5012812
8
604060
40
Hanna Lewandowski - Marek DrukierOve Jönsson - Kerstin HammarbergHanna Lewandowski - Marek Drukier
Ove Jönsson - Kerstin Hammarberg

1

N

–1

5

-5012812
8
604060
40
Håkan Stenfot - Carin OhlsonBengt Nilsson - Hélene Hommerberg MessingHåkan Stenfot - Carin Ohlson
Bengt Nilsson - Hélene Hommerberg Messing

1

N

–1

4

-5012812
8
604060
40
Nils-Åke Andersson - Kerstin SjöstrandHans Antolin - Margareta MalmhagenNils-Åke Andersson - Kerstin Sjöstrand
Hans Antolin - Margareta Malmhagen

1

V

=

K

-808128
12
406040
60
Richard Korse - Lena JönssonSanna Clementsson - Sten AhlgrenRichard Korse - Lena Jönsson
Sanna Clementsson - Sten Ahlgren

2

N

–2

2

-1006146
14
307030
70
Judit Derzsi-Jalgard - Tommy LööfAnders Nordberg - Maj-Britt NordbergJudit Derzsi-Jalgard - Tommy Lööf
Anders Nordberg - Maj-Britt Nordberg

2

Ö

=

10

-1103173
17
158515
85
Simon Granath - Sofia OlofssonMats Andersson - Claudia SjöbergSimon Granath - Sofia Olofsson
Mats Andersson - Claudia Sjöberg

2

Ö

=

10

-1103173
17
158515
85
Birgitta Mörnstam - Jan-Åke HanssonBonnie Clementsson - Jan ClementssonBirgitta Mörnstam - Jan-Åke Hansson
Bonnie Clementsson - Jan Clementsson

1

Ö

+2

10

-1400200
20
01000
100
Gunilla Wallin - Rutger PerssonCatrin Wahlestedt - Thomas AnderssonGunilla Wallin - Rutger Persson
Catrin Wahlestedt - Thomas Andersson
Frirond13-12,8
-
64-64
-
Pyttsi Flodqvist - Johan NoberiusPyttsi Flodqvist - Johan Noberius