Resultat med handikapp

Matcherna räknas med dubbelt handikapp.

Plac Lag Kapten # V-O-F Imp Kvot VP
1 Strategen
Strategen
Gunnar Elmroth [8335]
PG Eliasson [2827]
Leif Trapp [12180]
Åsa Axne [83573]
Olle Axne [8354]
Leif Ruthström [13060]
Hugo Nilsson [9172]
Hans-Ove Sandin [9981]
Gunnar Elmroth 12 6-3-1 757 - 564 1,342 156,04
2 Fanbyns Hall of Fame
Fanbyns Hall of Fame
Sven-Erik Hallkvist [12984]
Carina Hallkvist [6161]
Jöns Johansson [6143]
Tomas Scott [3699]
Leif Ruthström [13060]
Sven-Erik Hallkvist 12 3-6-1 703 - 569 1,236 142,17
3 Pillaner
Pillaner
Pernilla Näs [10428]
Monica Näs [9852]
Alexander Sandin [41730]
Thomas Karlsson [8958]
Bo Sundell [3413]
Morgan Svensson [6177]
Pernilla Näs 12 6-4-1 905 - 742 1,220 142,17
4 GoofTroop
GoofTroop
Johan Bjurström [7692]
Clas-Göran Persson [3188]
Maria Bjurström [13696]
Ola Östlund [78397]
Kenneth Hallqvist [8329]
Hans-Ove Sandin [9981]
Johan Bjurström 12 6-1-4 686 - 565 1,214 137,56
5 Kkhamm On
Kkhamm On
Kenneth Fredriksson [9842]
Kennet Nilsson [9844]
Anette Nilsson [9851]
Hugo Nilsson [9172]
Monica Näs [9852]
Mia Breding [87116]
Kenneth Fredriksson 12 4-2-5 656 - 734 0,894 108,34
6 Winge Boys
Winge Boys
Kenneth Nilsson [79601]
Anette Winge [85703]
Örjan Olofsson [8989]
Lars Hamberg [2440]
Sven-Ove Jonsson [30356]
Valter Olofsson [18064]
Ove Woxlägd [12900]
Jonas Gabrielsson [57086]
Kenneth Nilsson 11 3-2-4 612 - 649 0,943 105,01
7 Alissa
Alissa
Mikael Johansson [8348]
Göran Kullberg [11942]
Rolf Nilsson [12397]
Margaretha Nilsson [17991]
Bo Jonsson [47392]
Markus Sahlin [46317]
Mikael Johansson 12 2-4-5 607 - 764 0,795 99,58
8 Eldh & Lågor
Eldh & Lågor
Laila Pettersson [89174]
Arne Johansson [93014]
Jan-Erik Gresseth [6147]
Tommy Larsson [5349]
Kjell Eklid [42132]
Laila Pettersson 12 2-4-5 571 - 719 0,794 95,22
9 CornerRoots
CornerRoots
Ingrid Roth [14504]
Tomas Hörnfeldt [50380]
Andreas Hörnfeldt [35461]
John Hörnfeldt [35462]
Magnus Mattsson [35172]
Kenneth Hallqvist [8329]
Anna-Lena Högström [1948]
Ingrid Roth 11 0-4-6 568 - 759 0,748 73,91
Rond 1 2020-09-03
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Pillaner
Pillaner
Pernilla Näs [10428]
Monica Näs [9852]
Alexander Sandin [41730]
Thomas Karlsson [8958]
Bo Sundell [3413]
Morgan Svensson [6177]
Alissa
Alissa
Mikael Johansson [8348]
Göran Kullberg [11942]
Rolf Nilsson [12397]
Margaretha Nilsson [17991]
Bo Jonsson [47392]
Markus Sahlin [46317]
74‑85
Halvlek 1: 47‑33
Halvlek 2: 27‑52
7,46 ‑ 12,54
2 Strategen
Strategen
Gunnar Elmroth [8335]
PG Eliasson [2827]
Leif Trapp [12180]
Åsa Axne [83573]
Olle Axne [8354]
Leif Ruthström [13060]
Hugo Nilsson [9172]
Hans-Ove Sandin [9981]
CornerRoots
CornerRoots
Ingrid Roth [14504]
Tomas Hörnfeldt [50380]
Andreas Hörnfeldt [35461]
John Hörnfeldt [35462]
Magnus Mattsson [35172]
Kenneth Hallqvist [8329]
Anna-Lena Högström [1948]
92‑59
Halvlek 1: 46‑24
Halvlek 2: 46‑35
16,25 ‑ 3,75
3 GoofTroop
GoofTroop
Johan Bjurström [7692]
Clas-Göran Persson [3188]
Maria Bjurström [13696]
Ola Östlund [78397]
Kenneth Hallqvist [8329]
Hans-Ove Sandin [9981]
Fanbyns Hall of Fame
Fanbyns Hall of Fame
Sven-Erik Hallkvist [12984]
Carina Hallkvist [6161]
Jöns Johansson [6143]
Tomas Scott [3699]
Leif Ruthström [13060]
46‑53
Halvlek 1: 14‑18
Halvlek 2: 32‑35
8,32 ‑ 11,68
4 Kkhamm On
Kkhamm On
Kenneth Fredriksson [9842]
Kennet Nilsson [9844]
Anette Nilsson [9851]
Hugo Nilsson [9172]
Monica Näs [9852]
Mia Breding [87116]
Eldh & Lågor
Eldh & Lågor
Laila Pettersson [89174]
Arne Johansson [93014]
Jan-Erik Gresseth [6147]
Tommy Larsson [5349]
Kjell Eklid [42132]
77‑39
Halvlek 1: 36‑15
Halvlek 2: 41‑24
16,89 ‑ 3,11
5 Winge Boys
Winge Boys
Kenneth Nilsson [79601]
Anette Winge [85703]
Örjan Olofsson [8989]
Lars Hamberg [2440]
Sven-Ove Jonsson [30356]
Valter Olofsson [18064]
Ove Woxlägd [12900]
Jonas Gabrielsson [57086]
---Frirond--- 10,00
Rond 2 2020-09-10
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Strategen
Strategen
Gunnar Elmroth [8335]
PG Eliasson [2827]
Leif Trapp [12180]
Åsa Axne [83573]
Olle Axne [8354]
Leif Ruthström [13060]
Hugo Nilsson [9172]
Hans-Ove Sandin [9981]
Pillaner
Pillaner
Pernilla Näs [10428]
Monica Näs [9852]
Alexander Sandin [41730]
Thomas Karlsson [8958]
Bo Sundell [3413]
Morgan Svensson [6177]
48‑41
Halvlek 1: 22‑20
Halvlek 2: 26‑21
11,68 ‑ 8,32
2 GoofTroop
GoofTroop
Johan Bjurström [7692]
Clas-Göran Persson [3188]
Maria Bjurström [13696]
Ola Östlund [78397]
Kenneth Hallqvist [8329]
Hans-Ove Sandin [9981]
Alissa
Alissa
Mikael Johansson [8348]
Göran Kullberg [11942]
Rolf Nilsson [12397]
Margaretha Nilsson [17991]
Bo Jonsson [47392]
Markus Sahlin [46317]
45‑63
Halvlek 1: 20‑32
Halvlek 2: 25‑31
6,10 ‑ 13,90
3 Kkhamm On
Kkhamm On
Kenneth Fredriksson [9842]
Kennet Nilsson [9844]
Anette Nilsson [9851]
Hugo Nilsson [9172]
Monica Näs [9852]
Mia Breding [87116]
CornerRoots
CornerRoots
Ingrid Roth [14504]
Tomas Hörnfeldt [50380]
Andreas Hörnfeldt [35461]
John Hörnfeldt [35462]
Magnus Mattsson [35172]
Kenneth Hallqvist [8329]
Anna-Lena Högström [1948]
43‑54
Halvlek 1: 23‑14
Halvlek 2: 20‑40
7,46 ‑ 12,54
4 Eldh & Lågor
Eldh & Lågor
Laila Pettersson [89174]
Arne Johansson [93014]
Jan-Erik Gresseth [6147]
Tommy Larsson [5349]
Kjell Eklid [42132]
Winge Boys
Winge Boys
Kenneth Nilsson [79601]
Anette Winge [85703]
Örjan Olofsson [8989]
Lars Hamberg [2440]
Sven-Ove Jonsson [30356]
Valter Olofsson [18064]
Ove Woxlägd [12900]
Jonas Gabrielsson [57086]
46‑63
Halvlek 1: 13‑37
Halvlek 2: 33‑26
6,28 ‑ 13,72
5 Fanbyns Hall of Fame
Fanbyns Hall of Fame
Sven-Erik Hallkvist [12984]
Carina Hallkvist [6161]
Jöns Johansson [6143]
Tomas Scott [3699]
Leif Ruthström [13060]
---Frirond--- 10,00
Rond 3 2020-09-17
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Kkhamm On
Kkhamm On
Kenneth Fredriksson [9842]
Kennet Nilsson [9844]
Anette Nilsson [9851]
Hugo Nilsson [9172]
Monica Näs [9852]
Mia Breding [87116]
GoofTroop
GoofTroop
Johan Bjurström [7692]
Clas-Göran Persson [3188]
Maria Bjurström [13696]
Ola Östlund [78397]
Kenneth Hallqvist [8329]
Hans-Ove Sandin [9981]
19‑85
Halvlek 1: 17‑38
Halvlek 2: 2‑47
0,49 ‑ 19,51
2 Eldh & Lågor
Eldh & Lågor
Laila Pettersson [89174]
Arne Johansson [93014]
Jan-Erik Gresseth [6147]
Tommy Larsson [5349]
Kjell Eklid [42132]
Pillaner
Pillaner
Pernilla Näs [10428]
Monica Näs [9852]
Alexander Sandin [41730]
Thomas Karlsson [8958]
Bo Sundell [3413]
Morgan Svensson [6177]
68‑107
Halvlek 1: 8‑55
Halvlek 2: 60‑52
2,99 ‑ 17,01
3 Fanbyns Hall of Fame
Fanbyns Hall of Fame
Sven-Erik Hallkvist [12984]
Carina Hallkvist [6161]
Jöns Johansson [6143]
Tomas Scott [3699]
Leif Ruthström [13060]
Alissa
Alissa
Mikael Johansson [8348]
Göran Kullberg [11942]
Rolf Nilsson [12397]
Margaretha Nilsson [17991]
Bo Jonsson [47392]
Markus Sahlin [46317]
48‑70
Halvlek 1: 25‑20
Halvlek 2: 23‑50
5,40 ‑ 14,60
4 CornerRoots
CornerRoots
Ingrid Roth [14504]
Tomas Hörnfeldt [50380]
Andreas Hörnfeldt [35461]
John Hörnfeldt [35462]
Magnus Mattsson [35172]
Kenneth Hallqvist [8329]
Anna-Lena Högström [1948]
Winge Boys
Winge Boys
Kenneth Nilsson [79601]
Anette Winge [85703]
Örjan Olofsson [8989]
Lars Hamberg [2440]
Sven-Ove Jonsson [30356]
Valter Olofsson [18064]
Ove Woxlägd [12900]
Jonas Gabrielsson [57086]
67‑99
Halvlek 1: 47‑14
Halvlek 2: 20‑85
3,89 ‑ 16,11
5 Strategen
Strategen
Gunnar Elmroth [8335]
PG Eliasson [2827]
Leif Trapp [12180]
Åsa Axne [83573]
Olle Axne [8354]
Leif Ruthström [13060]
Hugo Nilsson [9172]
Hans-Ove Sandin [9981]
---Frirond--- 10,00
Rond 4 2020-09-24
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 GoofTroop
GoofTroop
Johan Bjurström [7692]
Clas-Göran Persson [3188]
Maria Bjurström [13696]
Ola Östlund [78397]
Kenneth Hallqvist [8329]
Hans-Ove Sandin [9981]
Strategen
Strategen
Gunnar Elmroth [8335]
PG Eliasson [2827]
Leif Trapp [12180]
Åsa Axne [83573]
Olle Axne [8354]
Leif Ruthström [13060]
Hugo Nilsson [9172]
Hans-Ove Sandin [9981]
73‑56
Halvlek 1: 15‑38
Halvlek 2: 58‑18
13,72 ‑ 6,28
2 Kkhamm On
Kkhamm On
Kenneth Fredriksson [9842]
Kennet Nilsson [9844]
Anette Nilsson [9851]
Hugo Nilsson [9172]
Monica Näs [9852]
Mia Breding [87116]
Pillaner
Pillaner
Pernilla Näs [10428]
Monica Näs [9852]
Alexander Sandin [41730]
Thomas Karlsson [8958]
Bo Sundell [3413]
Morgan Svensson [6177]
70‑100
Halvlek 1: 25‑42
Halvlek 2: 45‑58
4,17 ‑ 15,83
3 Eldh & Lågor
Eldh & Lågor
Laila Pettersson [89174]
Arne Johansson [93014]
Jan-Erik Gresseth [6147]
Tommy Larsson [5349]
Kjell Eklid [42132]
CornerRoots
CornerRoots
Ingrid Roth [14504]
Tomas Hörnfeldt [50380]
Andreas Hörnfeldt [35461]
John Hörnfeldt [35462]
Magnus Mattsson [35172]
Kenneth Hallqvist [8329]
Anna-Lena Högström [1948]
61‑48
Halvlek 1: 9‑30
Halvlek 2: 52‑18
12,95 ‑ 7,05
4 Winge Boys
Winge Boys
Kenneth Nilsson [79601]
Anette Winge [85703]
Örjan Olofsson [8989]
Lars Hamberg [2440]
Sven-Ove Jonsson [30356]
Valter Olofsson [18064]
Ove Woxlägd [12900]
Jonas Gabrielsson [57086]
Fanbyns Hall of Fame
Fanbyns Hall of Fame
Sven-Erik Hallkvist [12984]
Carina Hallkvist [6161]
Jöns Johansson [6143]
Tomas Scott [3699]
Leif Ruthström [13060]
69‑76
Halvlek 1: 28‑43
Halvlek 2: 41‑33
8,32 ‑ 11,68
5 Alissa
Alissa
Mikael Johansson [8348]
Göran Kullberg [11942]
Rolf Nilsson [12397]
Margaretha Nilsson [17991]
Bo Jonsson [47392]
Markus Sahlin [46317]
---Frirond--- 10,00
Rond 5 2020-10-01
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Eldh & Lågor
Eldh & Lågor
Laila Pettersson [89174]
Arne Johansson [93014]
Jan-Erik Gresseth [6147]
Tommy Larsson [5349]
Kjell Eklid [42132]
GoofTroop
GoofTroop
Johan Bjurström [7692]
Clas-Göran Persson [3188]
Maria Bjurström [13696]
Ola Östlund [78397]
Kenneth Hallqvist [8329]
Hans-Ove Sandin [9981]
68‑40
Halvlek 1: 24‑29
Halvlek 2: 44‑11
15,54 ‑ 4,46
2 Fanbyns Hall of Fame
Fanbyns Hall of Fame
Sven-Erik Hallkvist [12984]
Carina Hallkvist [6161]
Jöns Johansson [6143]
Tomas Scott [3699]
Leif Ruthström [13060]
Strategen
Strategen
Gunnar Elmroth [8335]
PG Eliasson [2827]
Leif Trapp [12180]
Åsa Axne [83573]
Olle Axne [8354]
Leif Ruthström [13060]
Hugo Nilsson [9172]
Hans-Ove Sandin [9981]
51‑51
Halvlek 1: 23‑7
Halvlek 2: 28‑44
10,00 ‑ 10,00
3 CornerRoots
CornerRoots
Ingrid Roth [14504]
Tomas Hörnfeldt [50380]
Andreas Hörnfeldt [35461]
John Hörnfeldt [35462]
Magnus Mattsson [35172]
Kenneth Hallqvist [8329]
Anna-Lena Högström [1948]
Pillaner
Pillaner
Pernilla Näs [10428]
Monica Näs [9852]
Alexander Sandin [41730]
Thomas Karlsson [8958]
Bo Sundell [3413]
Morgan Svensson [6177]
71‑90
Halvlek 1: 25‑45
Halvlek 2: 46‑45
5,92 ‑ 14,08
4 Winge Boys
Winge Boys
Kenneth Nilsson [79601]
Anette Winge [85703]
Örjan Olofsson [8989]
Lars Hamberg [2440]
Sven-Ove Jonsson [30356]
Valter Olofsson [18064]
Ove Woxlägd [12900]
Jonas Gabrielsson [57086]
Alissa
Alissa
Mikael Johansson [8348]
Göran Kullberg [11942]
Rolf Nilsson [12397]
Margaretha Nilsson [17991]
Bo Jonsson [47392]
Markus Sahlin [46317]
74‑18
Halvlek 1: 32‑18
Halvlek 2: 42‑0
18,74 ‑ 1,26
5 Kkhamm On
Kkhamm On
Kenneth Fredriksson [9842]
Kennet Nilsson [9844]
Anette Nilsson [9851]
Hugo Nilsson [9172]
Monica Näs [9852]
Mia Breding [87116]
---Frirond--- 10,00
Rond 6 2020-10-08
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Fanbyns Hall of Fame
Fanbyns Hall of Fame
Sven-Erik Hallkvist [12984]
Carina Hallkvist [6161]
Jöns Johansson [6143]
Tomas Scott [3699]
Leif Ruthström [13060]
Kkhamm On
Kkhamm On
Kenneth Fredriksson [9842]
Kennet Nilsson [9844]
Anette Nilsson [9851]
Hugo Nilsson [9172]
Monica Näs [9852]
Mia Breding [87116]
83‑52
Halvlek 1: 31‑20
Halvlek 2: 52‑32
15,97 ‑ 4,03
2 CornerRoots
CornerRoots
Ingrid Roth [14504]
Tomas Hörnfeldt [50380]
Andreas Hörnfeldt [35461]
John Hörnfeldt [35462]
Magnus Mattsson [35172]
Kenneth Hallqvist [8329]
Anna-Lena Högström [1948]
GoofTroop
GoofTroop
Johan Bjurström [7692]
Clas-Göran Persson [3188]
Maria Bjurström [13696]
Ola Östlund [78397]
Kenneth Hallqvist [8329]
Hans-Ove Sandin [9981]
24‑68
Halvlek 1: 9‑41
Halvlek 2: 15‑27
2,42 ‑ 17,58
3 Alissa
Alissa
Mikael Johansson [8348]
Göran Kullberg [11942]
Rolf Nilsson [12397]
Margaretha Nilsson [17991]
Bo Jonsson [47392]
Markus Sahlin [46317]
Strategen
Strategen
Gunnar Elmroth [8335]
PG Eliasson [2827]
Leif Trapp [12180]
Åsa Axne [83573]
Olle Axne [8354]
Leif Ruthström [13060]
Hugo Nilsson [9172]
Hans-Ove Sandin [9981]
34‑64
Halvlek 1: 6‑32
Halvlek 2: 28‑32
4,17 ‑ 15,83
4 Pillaner
Pillaner
Pernilla Näs [10428]
Monica Näs [9852]
Alexander Sandin [41730]
Thomas Karlsson [8958]
Bo Sundell [3413]
Morgan Svensson [6177]
Winge Boys
Winge Boys
Kenneth Nilsson [79601]
Anette Winge [85703]
Örjan Olofsson [8989]
Lars Hamberg [2440]
Sven-Ove Jonsson [30356]
Valter Olofsson [18064]
Ove Woxlägd [12900]
Jonas Gabrielsson [57086]
88‑101
Halvlek 1: 44‑35
Halvlek 2: 44‑66
7,05 ‑ 12,95
5 Eldh & Lågor
Eldh & Lågor
Laila Pettersson [89174]
Arne Johansson [93014]
Jan-Erik Gresseth [6147]
Tommy Larsson [5349]
Kjell Eklid [42132]
---Frirond--- 10,00
Rond 7 2020-10-15
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Fanbyns Hall of Fame
Fanbyns Hall of Fame
Sven-Erik Hallkvist [12984]
Carina Hallkvist [6161]
Jöns Johansson [6143]
Tomas Scott [3699]
Leif Ruthström [13060]
Eldh & Lågor
Eldh & Lågor
Laila Pettersson [89174]
Arne Johansson [93014]
Jan-Erik Gresseth [6147]
Tommy Larsson [5349]
Kjell Eklid [42132]
59‑57
Halvlek 1: 12‑38
Halvlek 2: 47‑19
10,50 ‑ 9,50
2 Alissa
Alissa
Mikael Johansson [8348]
Göran Kullberg [11942]
Rolf Nilsson [12397]
Margaretha Nilsson [17991]
Bo Jonsson [47392]
Markus Sahlin [46317]
Kkhamm On
Kkhamm On
Kenneth Fredriksson [9842]
Kennet Nilsson [9844]
Anette Nilsson [9851]
Hugo Nilsson [9172]
Monica Näs [9852]
Mia Breding [87116]
41‑67
Halvlek 1: 20‑27
Halvlek 2: 21‑40
4,76 ‑ 15,24
3 Pillaner
Pillaner
Pernilla Näs [10428]
Monica Näs [9852]
Alexander Sandin [41730]
Thomas Karlsson [8958]
Bo Sundell [3413]
Morgan Svensson [6177]
GoofTroop
GoofTroop
Johan Bjurström [7692]
Clas-Göran Persson [3188]
Maria Bjurström [13696]
Ola Östlund [78397]
Kenneth Hallqvist [8329]
Hans-Ove Sandin [9981]
58‑42
Halvlek 1: 48‑7
Halvlek 2: 10‑35
13,53 ‑ 6,47
4 Winge Boys
Winge Boys
Kenneth Nilsson [79601]
Anette Winge [85703]
Örjan Olofsson [8989]
Lars Hamberg [2440]
Sven-Ove Jonsson [30356]
Valter Olofsson [18064]
Ove Woxlägd [12900]
Jonas Gabrielsson [57086]
Strategen
Strategen
Gunnar Elmroth [8335]
PG Eliasson [2827]
Leif Trapp [12180]
Åsa Axne [83573]
Olle Axne [8354]
Leif Ruthström [13060]
Hugo Nilsson [9172]
Hans-Ove Sandin [9981]
66‑100
Halvlek 1: 4‑39
Halvlek 2: 62‑61
3,62 ‑ 16,38
5 CornerRoots
CornerRoots
Ingrid Roth [14504]
Tomas Hörnfeldt [50380]
Andreas Hörnfeldt [35461]
John Hörnfeldt [35462]
Magnus Mattsson [35172]
Kenneth Hallqvist [8329]
Anna-Lena Högström [1948]
---Frirond--- 10,00
Rond 8 2020-10-22
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 CornerRoots
CornerRoots
Ingrid Roth [14504]
Tomas Hörnfeldt [50380]
Andreas Hörnfeldt [35461]
John Hörnfeldt [35462]
Magnus Mattsson [35172]
Kenneth Hallqvist [8329]
Anna-Lena Högström [1948]
Fanbyns Hall of Fame
Fanbyns Hall of Fame
Sven-Erik Hallkvist [12984]
Carina Hallkvist [6161]
Jöns Johansson [6143]
Tomas Scott [3699]
Leif Ruthström [13060]
38‑80
Halvlek 1: 16‑40
Halvlek 2: 22‑40
2,64 ‑ 17,36
2 Alissa
Alissa
Mikael Johansson [8348]
Göran Kullberg [11942]
Rolf Nilsson [12397]
Margaretha Nilsson [17991]
Bo Jonsson [47392]
Markus Sahlin [46317]
Eldh & Lågor
Eldh & Lågor
Laila Pettersson [89174]
Arne Johansson [93014]
Jan-Erik Gresseth [6147]
Tommy Larsson [5349]
Kjell Eklid [42132]
48‑46
Halvlek 1: 21‑23
Halvlek 2: 27‑23
10,50 ‑ 9,50
3 Strategen
Strategen
Gunnar Elmroth [8335]
PG Eliasson [2827]
Leif Trapp [12180]
Åsa Axne [83573]
Olle Axne [8354]
Leif Ruthström [13060]
Hugo Nilsson [9172]
Hans-Ove Sandin [9981]
Kkhamm On
Kkhamm On
Kenneth Fredriksson [9842]
Kennet Nilsson [9844]
Anette Nilsson [9851]
Hugo Nilsson [9172]
Monica Näs [9852]
Mia Breding [87116]
102‑85
Halvlek 1: 57‑18
Halvlek 2: 45‑67
13,72 ‑ 6,28
4 GoofTroop
GoofTroop
Johan Bjurström [7692]
Clas-Göran Persson [3188]
Maria Bjurström [13696]
Ola Östlund [78397]
Kenneth Hallqvist [8329]
Hans-Ove Sandin [9981]
Winge Boys
Winge Boys
Kenneth Nilsson [79601]
Anette Winge [85703]
Örjan Olofsson [8989]
Lars Hamberg [2440]
Sven-Ove Jonsson [30356]
Valter Olofsson [18064]
Ove Woxlägd [12900]
Jonas Gabrielsson [57086]
103‑29
Halvlek 1: 46‑10
Halvlek 2: 57‑19
20,00 ‑ 0,00
5 Pillaner
Pillaner
Pernilla Näs [10428]
Monica Näs [9852]
Alexander Sandin [41730]
Thomas Karlsson [8958]
Bo Sundell [3413]
Morgan Svensson [6177]
---Frirond--- 10,00
Rond 9 2020-10-29
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Alissa
Alissa
Mikael Johansson [8348]
Göran Kullberg [11942]
Rolf Nilsson [12397]
Margaretha Nilsson [17991]
Bo Jonsson [47392]
Markus Sahlin [46317]
CornerRoots
CornerRoots
Ingrid Roth [14504]
Tomas Hörnfeldt [50380]
Andreas Hörnfeldt [35461]
John Hörnfeldt [35462]
Magnus Mattsson [35172]
Kenneth Hallqvist [8329]
Anna-Lena Högström [1948]
59‑61
Halvlek 1: 33‑42
Halvlek 2: 26‑19
9,50 ‑ 10,50
2 Pillaner
Pillaner
Pernilla Näs [10428]
Monica Näs [9852]
Alexander Sandin [41730]
Thomas Karlsson [8958]
Bo Sundell [3413]
Morgan Svensson [6177]
Fanbyns Hall of Fame
Fanbyns Hall of Fame
Sven-Erik Hallkvist [12984]
Carina Hallkvist [6161]
Jöns Johansson [6143]
Tomas Scott [3699]
Leif Ruthström [13060]
60‑73
Halvlek 1: 32‑26
Halvlek 2: 28‑47
7,05 ‑ 12,95
3 Strategen
Strategen
Gunnar Elmroth [8335]
PG Eliasson [2827]
Leif Trapp [12180]
Åsa Axne [83573]
Olle Axne [8354]
Leif Ruthström [13060]
Hugo Nilsson [9172]
Hans-Ove Sandin [9981]
Eldh & Lågor
Eldh & Lågor
Laila Pettersson [89174]
Arne Johansson [93014]
Jan-Erik Gresseth [6147]
Tommy Larsson [5349]
Kjell Eklid [42132]
85‑35
Halvlek 1: 42‑3
Halvlek 2: 43‑32
18,19 ‑ 1,81
4 Winge Boys
Winge Boys
Kenneth Nilsson [79601]
Anette Winge [85703]
Örjan Olofsson [8989]
Lars Hamberg [2440]
Sven-Ove Jonsson [30356]
Valter Olofsson [18064]
Ove Woxlägd [12900]
Jonas Gabrielsson [57086]
Kkhamm On
Kkhamm On
Kenneth Fredriksson [9842]
Kennet Nilsson [9844]
Anette Nilsson [9851]
Hugo Nilsson [9172]
Monica Näs [9852]
Mia Breding [87116]
66‑90
Halvlek 1: 37‑33
Halvlek 2: 29‑57
5,08 ‑ 14,92
5 GoofTroop
GoofTroop
Johan Bjurström [7692]
Clas-Göran Persson [3188]
Maria Bjurström [13696]
Ola Östlund [78397]
Kenneth Hallqvist [8329]
Hans-Ove Sandin [9981]
---Frirond--- 10,00
Rond 10 2020-11-12
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Strategen
Strategen
Gunnar Elmroth [8335]
PG Eliasson [2827]
Leif Trapp [12180]
Åsa Axne [83573]
Olle Axne [8354]
Leif Ruthström [13060]
Hugo Nilsson [9172]
Hans-Ove Sandin [9981]
Pillaner
Pillaner
Pernilla Näs [10428]
Monica Näs [9852]
Alexander Sandin [41730]
Thomas Karlsson [8958]
Bo Sundell [3413]
Morgan Svensson [6177]
71‑38
Halvlek 1: 36‑18
Halvlek 2: 35‑20
16,25 ‑ 3,75
2 GoofTroop
GoofTroop
Johan Bjurström [7692]
Clas-Göran Persson [3188]
Maria Bjurström [13696]
Ola Östlund [78397]
Kenneth Hallqvist [8329]
Hans-Ove Sandin [9981]
Alissa
Alissa
Mikael Johansson [8348]
Göran Kullberg [11942]
Rolf Nilsson [12397]
Margaretha Nilsson [17991]
Bo Jonsson [47392]
Markus Sahlin [46317]
73‑51
Halvlek 1: 39‑32
Halvlek 2: 34‑19
14,60 ‑ 5,40
3 Kkhamm On
Kkhamm On
Kenneth Fredriksson [9842]
Kennet Nilsson [9844]
Anette Nilsson [9851]
Hugo Nilsson [9172]
Monica Näs [9852]
Mia Breding [87116]
CornerRoots
CornerRoots
Ingrid Roth [14504]
Tomas Hörnfeldt [50380]
Andreas Hörnfeldt [35461]
John Hörnfeldt [35462]
Magnus Mattsson [35172]
Kenneth Hallqvist [8329]
Anna-Lena Högström [1948]
79‑64
Halvlek 1: 47‑35
Halvlek 2: 32‑29
13,34 ‑ 6,66
4 Eldh & Lågor
Eldh & Lågor
Laila Pettersson [89174]
Arne Johansson [93014]
Jan-Erik Gresseth [6147]
Tommy Larsson [5349]
Kjell Eklid [42132]
Winge Boys
Winge Boys
Kenneth Nilsson [79601]
Anette Winge [85703]
Örjan Olofsson [8989]
Lars Hamberg [2440]
Sven-Ove Jonsson [30356]
Valter Olofsson [18064]
Ove Woxlägd [12900]
Jonas Gabrielsson [57086]
61‑45
Halvlek 1: 43‑6
Halvlek 2: 18‑39
13,53 ‑ 6,47
5 Fanbyns Hall of Fame
Fanbyns Hall of Fame
Sven-Erik Hallkvist [12984]
Carina Hallkvist [6161]
Jöns Johansson [6143]
Tomas Scott [3699]
Leif Ruthström [13060]
---Frirond--- 10,00
Rond 11 2020-11-19
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Pillaner
Pillaner
Pernilla Näs [10428]
Monica Näs [9852]
Alexander Sandin [41730]
Thomas Karlsson [8958]
Bo Sundell [3413]
Morgan Svensson [6177]
Alissa
Alissa
Mikael Johansson [8348]
Göran Kullberg [11942]
Rolf Nilsson [12397]
Margaretha Nilsson [17991]
Bo Jonsson [47392]
Markus Sahlin [46317]
133‑46
Halvlek 1: 72‑10
Halvlek 2: 61‑36
20,00 ‑ 0,00
2 Strategen
Strategen
Gunnar Elmroth [8335]
PG Eliasson [2827]
Leif Trapp [12180]
Åsa Axne [83573]
Olle Axne [8354]
Leif Ruthström [13060]
Hugo Nilsson [9172]
Hans-Ove Sandin [9981]
CornerRoots
CornerRoots
Ingrid Roth [14504]
Tomas Hörnfeldt [50380]
Andreas Hörnfeldt [35461]
John Hörnfeldt [35462]
Magnus Mattsson [35172]
Kenneth Hallqvist [8329]
Anna-Lena Högström [1948]
88‑82
Halvlek 1: 44‑34
Halvlek 2: 44‑48
11,46 ‑ 8,54
3 GoofTroop
GoofTroop
Johan Bjurström [7692]
Clas-Göran Persson [3188]
Maria Bjurström [13696]
Ola Östlund [78397]
Kenneth Hallqvist [8329]
Hans-Ove Sandin [9981]
Fanbyns Hall of Fame
Fanbyns Hall of Fame
Sven-Erik Hallkvist [12984]
Carina Hallkvist [6161]
Jöns Johansson [6143]
Tomas Scott [3699]
Leif Ruthström [13060]
34‑101
Halvlek 1: 14‑51
Halvlek 2: 20‑50
0,42 ‑ 19,58
4 Kkhamm On
Kkhamm On
Kenneth Fredriksson [9842]
Kennet Nilsson [9844]
Anette Nilsson [9851]
Hugo Nilsson [9172]
Monica Näs [9852]
Mia Breding [87116]
Eldh & Lågor
Eldh & Lågor
Laila Pettersson [89174]
Arne Johansson [93014]
Jan-Erik Gresseth [6147]
Tommy Larsson [5349]
Kjell Eklid [42132]
31‑23
Halvlek 1: 12‑20
Halvlek 2: 19‑3
11,90 ‑ 8,10
5 Winge Boys
Winge Boys
Kenneth Nilsson [79601]
Anette Winge [85703]
Örjan Olofsson [8989]
Lars Hamberg [2440]
Sven-Ove Jonsson [30356]
Valter Olofsson [18064]
Ove Woxlägd [12900]
Jonas Gabrielsson [57086]
---Frirond--- 10,00
Rond 12 2020-11-26
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Kkhamm On
Kkhamm On
Kenneth Fredriksson [9842]
Kennet Nilsson [9844]
Anette Nilsson [9851]
Hugo Nilsson [9172]
Monica Näs [9852]
Mia Breding [87116]
GoofTroop
GoofTroop
Johan Bjurström [7692]
Clas-Göran Persson [3188]
Maria Bjurström [13696]
Ola Östlund [78397]
Kenneth Hallqvist [8329]
Hans-Ove Sandin [9981]
43‑77
Halvlek 1: 11‑33
Halvlek 2: 32‑44
3,62 ‑ 16,38
2 Eldh & Lågor
Eldh & Lågor
Laila Pettersson [89174]
Arne Johansson [93014]
Jan-Erik Gresseth [6147]
Tommy Larsson [5349]
Kjell Eklid [42132]
Pillaner
Pillaner
Pernilla Näs [10428]
Monica Näs [9852]
Alexander Sandin [41730]
Thomas Karlsson [8958]
Bo Sundell [3413]
Morgan Svensson [6177]
67‑116
Halvlek 1: 21‑39
Halvlek 2: 46‑77
1,91 ‑ 18,09
3 Fanbyns Hall of Fame
Fanbyns Hall of Fame
Sven-Erik Hallkvist [12984]
Carina Hallkvist [6161]
Jöns Johansson [6143]
Tomas Scott [3699]
Leif Ruthström [13060]
Alissa
Alissa
Mikael Johansson [8348]
Göran Kullberg [11942]
Rolf Nilsson [12397]
Margaretha Nilsson [17991]
Bo Jonsson [47392]
Markus Sahlin [46317]
79‑92
Halvlek 1: 14‑36
Halvlek 2: 65‑56
7,05 ‑ 12,95
4 CornerRoots
CornerRoots
Ingrid Roth [14504]
Tomas Hörnfeldt [50380]
Andreas Hörnfeldt [35461]
John Hörnfeldt [35462]
Magnus Mattsson [35172]
Kenneth Hallqvist [8329]
Anna-Lena Högström [1948]
Winge Boys
Winge Boys
Kenneth Nilsson [79601]
Anette Winge [85703]
Örjan Olofsson [8989]
Lars Hamberg [2440]
Sven-Ove Jonsson [30356]
Valter Olofsson [18064]
Ove Woxlägd [12900]
Jonas Gabrielsson [57086]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
5 Strategen
Strategen
Gunnar Elmroth [8335]
PG Eliasson [2827]
Leif Trapp [12180]
Åsa Axne [83573]
Olle Axne [8354]
Leif Ruthström [13060]
Hugo Nilsson [9172]
Hans-Ove Sandin [9981]
---Frirond--- 10,00
Rond 13 2020-12-03
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 GoofTroop
GoofTroop
Johan Bjurström [7692]
Clas-Göran Persson [3188]
Maria Bjurström [13696]
Ola Östlund [78397]
Kenneth Hallqvist [8329]
Hans-Ove Sandin [9981]
Strategen
Strategen
Gunnar Elmroth [8335]
PG Eliasson [2827]
Leif Trapp [12180]
Åsa Axne [83573]
Olle Axne [8354]
Leif Ruthström [13060]
Hugo Nilsson [9172]
Hans-Ove Sandin [9981]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
2 Kkhamm On
Kkhamm On
Kenneth Fredriksson [9842]
Kennet Nilsson [9844]
Anette Nilsson [9851]
Hugo Nilsson [9172]
Monica Näs [9852]
Mia Breding [87116]
Pillaner
Pillaner
Pernilla Näs [10428]
Monica Näs [9852]
Alexander Sandin [41730]
Thomas Karlsson [8958]
Bo Sundell [3413]
Morgan Svensson [6177]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
3 Eldh & Lågor
Eldh & Lågor
Laila Pettersson [89174]
Arne Johansson [93014]
Jan-Erik Gresseth [6147]
Tommy Larsson [5349]
Kjell Eklid [42132]
CornerRoots
CornerRoots
Ingrid Roth [14504]
Tomas Hörnfeldt [50380]
Andreas Hörnfeldt [35461]
John Hörnfeldt [35462]
Magnus Mattsson [35172]
Kenneth Hallqvist [8329]
Anna-Lena Högström [1948]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
4 Winge Boys
Winge Boys
Kenneth Nilsson [79601]
Anette Winge [85703]
Örjan Olofsson [8989]
Lars Hamberg [2440]
Sven-Ove Jonsson [30356]
Valter Olofsson [18064]
Ove Woxlägd [12900]
Jonas Gabrielsson [57086]
Fanbyns Hall of Fame
Fanbyns Hall of Fame
Sven-Erik Hallkvist [12984]
Carina Hallkvist [6161]
Jöns Johansson [6143]
Tomas Scott [3699]
Leif Ruthström [13060]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
5 Alissa
Alissa
Mikael Johansson [8348]
Göran Kullberg [11942]
Rolf Nilsson [12397]
Margaretha Nilsson [17991]
Bo Jonsson [47392]
Markus Sahlin [46317]
---Frirond---
Rond 14 2020-12-10
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Eldh & Lågor
Eldh & Lågor
Laila Pettersson [89174]
Arne Johansson [93014]
Jan-Erik Gresseth [6147]
Tommy Larsson [5349]
Kjell Eklid [42132]
GoofTroop
GoofTroop
Johan Bjurström [7692]
Clas-Göran Persson [3188]
Maria Bjurström [13696]
Ola Östlund [78397]
Kenneth Hallqvist [8329]
Hans-Ove Sandin [9981]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
2 Fanbyns Hall of Fame
Fanbyns Hall of Fame
Sven-Erik Hallkvist [12984]
Carina Hallkvist [6161]
Jöns Johansson [6143]
Tomas Scott [3699]
Leif Ruthström [13060]
Strategen
Strategen
Gunnar Elmroth [8335]
PG Eliasson [2827]
Leif Trapp [12180]
Åsa Axne [83573]
Olle Axne [8354]
Leif Ruthström [13060]
Hugo Nilsson [9172]
Hans-Ove Sandin [9981]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
3 CornerRoots
CornerRoots
Ingrid Roth [14504]
Tomas Hörnfeldt [50380]
Andreas Hörnfeldt [35461]
John Hörnfeldt [35462]
Magnus Mattsson [35172]
Kenneth Hallqvist [8329]
Anna-Lena Högström [1948]
Pillaner
Pillaner
Pernilla Näs [10428]
Monica Näs [9852]
Alexander Sandin [41730]
Thomas Karlsson [8958]
Bo Sundell [3413]
Morgan Svensson [6177]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
4 Winge Boys
Winge Boys
Kenneth Nilsson [79601]
Anette Winge [85703]
Örjan Olofsson [8989]
Lars Hamberg [2440]
Sven-Ove Jonsson [30356]
Valter Olofsson [18064]
Ove Woxlägd [12900]
Jonas Gabrielsson [57086]
Alissa
Alissa
Mikael Johansson [8348]
Göran Kullberg [11942]
Rolf Nilsson [12397]
Margaretha Nilsson [17991]
Bo Jonsson [47392]
Markus Sahlin [46317]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
5 Kkhamm On
Kkhamm On
Kenneth Fredriksson [9842]
Kennet Nilsson [9844]
Anette Nilsson [9851]
Hugo Nilsson [9172]
Monica Näs [9852]
Mia Breding [87116]
---Frirond---
Rond 15 2020-12-17
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Fanbyns Hall of Fame
Fanbyns Hall of Fame
Sven-Erik Hallkvist [12984]
Carina Hallkvist [6161]
Jöns Johansson [6143]
Tomas Scott [3699]
Leif Ruthström [13060]
Kkhamm On
Kkhamm On
Kenneth Fredriksson [9842]
Kennet Nilsson [9844]
Anette Nilsson [9851]
Hugo Nilsson [9172]
Monica Näs [9852]
Mia Breding [87116]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
2 CornerRoots
CornerRoots
Ingrid Roth [14504]
Tomas Hörnfeldt [50380]
Andreas Hörnfeldt [35461]
John Hörnfeldt [35462]
Magnus Mattsson [35172]
Kenneth Hallqvist [8329]
Anna-Lena Högström [1948]
GoofTroop
GoofTroop
Johan Bjurström [7692]
Clas-Göran Persson [3188]
Maria Bjurström [13696]
Ola Östlund [78397]
Kenneth Hallqvist [8329]
Hans-Ove Sandin [9981]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
3 Alissa
Alissa
Mikael Johansson [8348]
Göran Kullberg [11942]
Rolf Nilsson [12397]
Margaretha Nilsson [17991]
Bo Jonsson [47392]
Markus Sahlin [46317]
Strategen
Strategen
Gunnar Elmroth [8335]
PG Eliasson [2827]
Leif Trapp [12180]
Åsa Axne [83573]
Olle Axne [8354]
Leif Ruthström [13060]
Hugo Nilsson [9172]
Hans-Ove Sandin [9981]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
4 Pillaner
Pillaner
Pernilla Näs [10428]
Monica Näs [9852]
Alexander Sandin [41730]
Thomas Karlsson [8958]
Bo Sundell [3413]
Morgan Svensson [6177]
Winge Boys
Winge Boys
Kenneth Nilsson [79601]
Anette Winge [85703]
Örjan Olofsson [8989]
Lars Hamberg [2440]
Sven-Ove Jonsson [30356]
Valter Olofsson [18064]
Ove Woxlägd [12900]
Jonas Gabrielsson [57086]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
5 Eldh & Lågor
Eldh & Lågor
Laila Pettersson [89174]
Arne Johansson [93014]
Jan-Erik Gresseth [6147]
Tommy Larsson [5349]
Kjell Eklid [42132]
---Frirond---
Rond 16 2021-01-07
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Fanbyns Hall of Fame
Fanbyns Hall of Fame
Sven-Erik Hallkvist [12984]
Carina Hallkvist [6161]
Jöns Johansson [6143]
Tomas Scott [3699]
Leif Ruthström [13060]
Eldh & Lågor
Eldh & Lågor
Laila Pettersson [89174]
Arne Johansson [93014]
Jan-Erik Gresseth [6147]
Tommy Larsson [5349]
Kjell Eklid [42132]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
2 Alissa
Alissa
Mikael Johansson [8348]
Göran Kullberg [11942]
Rolf Nilsson [12397]
Margaretha Nilsson [17991]
Bo Jonsson [47392]
Markus Sahlin [46317]
Kkhamm On
Kkhamm On
Kenneth Fredriksson [9842]
Kennet Nilsson [9844]
Anette Nilsson [9851]
Hugo Nilsson [9172]
Monica Näs [9852]
Mia Breding [87116]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
3 Pillaner
Pillaner
Pernilla Näs [10428]
Monica Näs [9852]
Alexander Sandin [41730]
Thomas Karlsson [8958]
Bo Sundell [3413]
Morgan Svensson [6177]
GoofTroop
GoofTroop
Johan Bjurström [7692]
Clas-Göran Persson [3188]
Maria Bjurström [13696]
Ola Östlund [78397]
Kenneth Hallqvist [8329]
Hans-Ove Sandin [9981]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
4 Winge Boys
Winge Boys
Kenneth Nilsson [79601]
Anette Winge [85703]
Örjan Olofsson [8989]
Lars Hamberg [2440]
Sven-Ove Jonsson [30356]
Valter Olofsson [18064]
Ove Woxlägd [12900]
Jonas Gabrielsson [57086]
Strategen
Strategen
Gunnar Elmroth [8335]
PG Eliasson [2827]
Leif Trapp [12180]
Åsa Axne [83573]
Olle Axne [8354]
Leif Ruthström [13060]
Hugo Nilsson [9172]
Hans-Ove Sandin [9981]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
5 CornerRoots
CornerRoots
Ingrid Roth [14504]
Tomas Hörnfeldt [50380]
Andreas Hörnfeldt [35461]
John Hörnfeldt [35462]
Magnus Mattsson [35172]
Kenneth Hallqvist [8329]
Anna-Lena Högström [1948]
---Frirond---
Rond 17 2021-01-14
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 CornerRoots
CornerRoots
Ingrid Roth [14504]
Tomas Hörnfeldt [50380]
Andreas Hörnfeldt [35461]
John Hörnfeldt [35462]
Magnus Mattsson [35172]
Kenneth Hallqvist [8329]
Anna-Lena Högström [1948]
Fanbyns Hall of Fame
Fanbyns Hall of Fame
Sven-Erik Hallkvist [12984]
Carina Hallkvist [6161]
Jöns Johansson [6143]
Tomas Scott [3699]
Leif Ruthström [13060]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
2 Alissa
Alissa
Mikael Johansson [8348]
Göran Kullberg [11942]
Rolf Nilsson [12397]
Margaretha Nilsson [17991]
Bo Jonsson [47392]
Markus Sahlin [46317]
Eldh & Lågor
Eldh & Lågor
Laila Pettersson [89174]
Arne Johansson [93014]
Jan-Erik Gresseth [6147]
Tommy Larsson [5349]
Kjell Eklid [42132]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
3 Strategen
Strategen
Gunnar Elmroth [8335]
PG Eliasson [2827]
Leif Trapp [12180]
Åsa Axne [83573]
Olle Axne [8354]
Leif Ruthström [13060]
Hugo Nilsson [9172]
Hans-Ove Sandin [9981]
Kkhamm On
Kkhamm On
Kenneth Fredriksson [9842]
Kennet Nilsson [9844]
Anette Nilsson [9851]
Hugo Nilsson [9172]
Monica Näs [9852]
Mia Breding [87116]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
4 GoofTroop
GoofTroop
Johan Bjurström [7692]
Clas-Göran Persson [3188]
Maria Bjurström [13696]
Ola Östlund [78397]
Kenneth Hallqvist [8329]
Hans-Ove Sandin [9981]
Winge Boys
Winge Boys
Kenneth Nilsson [79601]
Anette Winge [85703]
Örjan Olofsson [8989]
Lars Hamberg [2440]
Sven-Ove Jonsson [30356]
Valter Olofsson [18064]
Ove Woxlägd [12900]
Jonas Gabrielsson [57086]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
5 Pillaner
Pillaner
Pernilla Näs [10428]
Monica Näs [9852]
Alexander Sandin [41730]
Thomas Karlsson [8958]
Bo Sundell [3413]
Morgan Svensson [6177]
---Frirond---
Rond 18 2021-01-21
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Alissa
Alissa
Mikael Johansson [8348]
Göran Kullberg [11942]
Rolf Nilsson [12397]
Margaretha Nilsson [17991]
Bo Jonsson [47392]
Markus Sahlin [46317]
CornerRoots
CornerRoots
Ingrid Roth [14504]
Tomas Hörnfeldt [50380]
Andreas Hörnfeldt [35461]
John Hörnfeldt [35462]
Magnus Mattsson [35172]
Kenneth Hallqvist [8329]
Anna-Lena Högström [1948]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
2 Pillaner
Pillaner
Pernilla Näs [10428]
Monica Näs [9852]
Alexander Sandin [41730]
Thomas Karlsson [8958]
Bo Sundell [3413]
Morgan Svensson [6177]
Fanbyns Hall of Fame
Fanbyns Hall of Fame
Sven-Erik Hallkvist [12984]
Carina Hallkvist [6161]
Jöns Johansson [6143]
Tomas Scott [3699]
Leif Ruthström [13060]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
3 Strategen
Strategen
Gunnar Elmroth [8335]
PG Eliasson [2827]
Leif Trapp [12180]
Åsa Axne [83573]
Olle Axne [8354]
Leif Ruthström [13060]
Hugo Nilsson [9172]
Hans-Ove Sandin [9981]
Eldh & Lågor
Eldh & Lågor
Laila Pettersson [89174]
Arne Johansson [93014]
Jan-Erik Gresseth [6147]
Tommy Larsson [5349]
Kjell Eklid [42132]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
4 Winge Boys
Winge Boys
Kenneth Nilsson [79601]
Anette Winge [85703]
Örjan Olofsson [8989]
Lars Hamberg [2440]
Sven-Ove Jonsson [30356]
Valter Olofsson [18064]
Ove Woxlägd [12900]
Jonas Gabrielsson [57086]
Kkhamm On
Kkhamm On
Kenneth Fredriksson [9842]
Kennet Nilsson [9844]
Anette Nilsson [9851]
Hugo Nilsson [9172]
Monica Näs [9852]
Mia Breding [87116]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
5 GoofTroop
GoofTroop
Johan Bjurström [7692]
Clas-Göran Persson [3188]
Maria Bjurström [13696]
Ola Östlund [78397]
Kenneth Hallqvist [8329]
Hans-Ove Sandin [9981]
---Frirond---