Jump to navigation
User menu
Logga in
Kontakt
SBF Search site
Fritextsökning
Medlemsnummer eller namn
Klubb eller distrikt
Sök
Svenska Bridgeförbundet
Skånes BF
Hem
Distriktet
Nyheter
Tävling
Klubb
KURSER
Kalender
TÄVLING
Resultat
Kommande
Lagtävling
Kalender
Spelprogram
Distriktsmästerskap
Allsvenskan
Skåneserien
Allemansträffen
Onlinebridge
Regler & dokument
Du är här
Skånes BF
Skåneserien
2006/2007
Division 3 Norra
Division 3 Norra
Info
Resultat
Rond
Lag
Skriv ut
Mästarpoäng
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Plac
Lag
Kapten
#
V-O-F
Imp
Kvot
VP
1
Förslövs BK
Förslövs BK
Sven Ottosson [12437]
Sven Ottosson
7
5-2-0
505 - 252
2,004
139
2
Klippans BK
Klippans BK
Berit Andersson [5880]
Berit Andersson
7
4-3-0
471 - 310
1,519
133
3
Munka Ljungby BS
Munka Ljungby BS
Fredrik Swärd [22191]
Fredrik Swärd
7
4-2-1
569 - 376
1,513
128
4
Hässleholms BK 2
Hässleholms BK 2
Lars Pettersson [19698]
Lars Pettersson
7
2-4-1
419 - 384
1,091
111
5
Ängelholms BS HAZT
Ängelholms BS HAZT
Tor-Björn Bohman [8467]
Zeina Nicander [94191]
Anna Bengtsson [94190]
Anneli Moberg [81489]
Helen Bohman [2461]
Tor-Björn Bohman
7
3-1-3
411 - 424
0,969
102
6
Klippans BK 2
Klippans BK 2
Börje Ivarsson [5884]
Börje Ivarsson
7
1-1-5
339 - 488
0,695
80
7
Ängelholms BS 3
Ängelholms BS 3
Sven Erik Olsson [14518]
Sven Erik Olsson
7
0-2-5
320 - 520
0,615
72
8
Västra Bjäre BK 4
Västra Bjäre BK 4
Anders Bengtson [12196]
Anders Bengtson
7
1-1-5
326 - 606
0,538
64
Rond 1
senast 30/10
Bord
Hemmalag
Bortalag
IMP
VP
1
Klippans BK
Klippans BK
Berit Andersson [5880]
Munka Ljungby BS
Munka Ljungby BS
Fredrik Swärd [22191]
62‑60
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
15
‑
15
2
Klippans BK 2
Klippans BK 2
Börje Ivarsson [5884]
Ängelholms BS HAZT
Ängelholms BS HAZT
Tor-Björn Bohman [8467]
Zeina Nicander [94191]
Anna Bengtsson [94190]
Anneli Moberg [81489]
Helen Bohman [2461]
28‑94
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
4
‑
25
3
Förslövs BK
Förslövs BK
Sven Ottosson [12437]
Västra Bjäre BK 4
Västra Bjäre BK 4
Anders Bengtson [12196]
133‑27
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
25
‑
0
4
Hässleholms BK 2
Hässleholms BK 2
Lars Pettersson [19698]
Ängelholms BS 3
Ängelholms BS 3
Sven Erik Olsson [14518]
70‑63
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
16
‑
14
Rond 2
senast 30/11
Bord
Hemmalag
Bortalag
IMP
VP
1
Munka Ljungby BS
Munka Ljungby BS
Fredrik Swärd [22191]
Ängelholms BS 3
Ängelholms BS 3
Sven Erik Olsson [14518]
86‑37
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
23
‑
7
2
Förslövs BK
Förslövs BK
Sven Ottosson [12437]
Hässleholms BK 2
Hässleholms BK 2
Lars Pettersson [19698]
29‑40
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
13
‑
17
3
Ängelholms BS HAZT
Ängelholms BS HAZT
Tor-Björn Bohman [8467]
Zeina Nicander [94191]
Anna Bengtsson [94190]
Anneli Moberg [81489]
Helen Bohman [2461]
Klippans BK
Klippans BK
Berit Andersson [5880]
43‑54
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
13
‑
17
4
Västra Bjäre BK 4
Västra Bjäre BK 4
Anders Bengtson [12196]
Klippans BK 2
Klippans BK 2
Börje Ivarsson [5884]
36‑81
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
7
‑
23
Rond 3
senast 20/1
Bord
Hemmalag
Bortalag
IMP
VP
1
Hässleholms BK 2
Hässleholms BK 2
Lars Pettersson [19698]
Munka Ljungby BS
Munka Ljungby BS
Fredrik Swärd [22191]
62‑70
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
14
‑
16
2
Ängelholms BS 3
Ängelholms BS 3
Sven Erik Olsson [14518]
Ängelholms BS HAZT
Ängelholms BS HAZT
Tor-Björn Bohman [8467]
Zeina Nicander [94191]
Anna Bengtsson [94190]
Anneli Moberg [81489]
Helen Bohman [2461]
45‑72
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
10
‑
20
3
Klippans BK 2
Klippans BK 2
Börje Ivarsson [5884]
Förslövs BK
Förslövs BK
Sven Ottosson [12437]
56‑80
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: 56‑80
11
‑
19
4
Klippans BK
Klippans BK
Berit Andersson [5880]
Västra Bjäre BK 4
Västra Bjäre BK 4
Anders Bengtson [12196]
74‑35
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: 74‑35
22
‑
8
Rond 4
senast 31/1
Bord
Hemmalag
Bortalag
IMP
VP
1
Ängelholms BS HAZT
Ängelholms BS HAZT
Tor-Björn Bohman [8467]
Zeina Nicander [94191]
Anna Bengtsson [94190]
Anneli Moberg [81489]
Helen Bohman [2461]
Munka Ljungby BS
Munka Ljungby BS
Fredrik Swärd [22191]
64‑94
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
10
‑
20
2
Västra Bjäre BK 4
Västra Bjäre BK 4
Anders Bengtson [12196]
Ängelholms BS 3
Ängelholms BS 3
Sven Erik Olsson [14518]
88‑57
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: 88‑57
20
‑
10
3
Förslövs BK
Förslövs BK
Sven Ottosson [12437]
Klippans BK
Klippans BK
Berit Andersson [5880]
57‑48
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: 57‑48
16
‑
14
4
Klippans BK 2
Klippans BK 2
Börje Ivarsson [5884]
Hässleholms BK 2
Hässleholms BK 2
Lars Pettersson [19698]
37‑57
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: 37‑57
12
‑
18
Rond 5
senast 28/2
Bord
Hemmalag
Bortalag
IMP
VP
1
Ängelholms BS 3
Ängelholms BS 3
Sven Erik Olsson [14518]
Förslövs BK
Förslövs BK
Sven Ottosson [12437]
26‑62
Halvlek 1: 26‑62
Halvlek 2: ‑
9
‑
21
2
Munka Ljungby BS
Munka Ljungby BS
Fredrik Swärd [22191]
Västra Bjäre BK 4
Västra Bjäre BK 4
Anders Bengtson [12196]
134‑17
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: 134‑17
25
‑
0
3
Klippans BK
Klippans BK
Berit Andersson [5880]
Klippans BK 2
Klippans BK 2
Börje Ivarsson [5884]
82‑34
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: 82‑34
23
‑
7
4
Hässleholms BK 2
Hässleholms BK 2
Lars Pettersson [19698]
Ängelholms BS HAZT
Ängelholms BS HAZT
Tor-Björn Bohman [8467]
Zeina Nicander [94191]
Anna Bengtsson [94190]
Anneli Moberg [81489]
Helen Bohman [2461]
96‑47
Halvlek 1: 96‑47
Halvlek 2: ‑
23
‑
7
Rond 6
senast 31/3
Bord
Hemmalag
Bortalag
IMP
VP
1
Förslövs BK
Förslövs BK
Sven Ottosson [12437]
Munka Ljungby BS
Munka Ljungby BS
Fredrik Swärd [22191]
86‑32
Halvlek 1: 86‑32
Halvlek 2: ‑
24
‑
6
2
Västra Bjäre BK 4
Västra Bjäre BK 4
Anders Bengtson [12196]
Ängelholms BS HAZT
Ängelholms BS HAZT
Tor-Björn Bohman [8467]
Zeina Nicander [94191]
Anna Bengtsson [94190]
Anneli Moberg [81489]
Helen Bohman [2461]
49‑68
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: 49‑68
12
‑
18
3
Klippans BK 2
Klippans BK 2
Börje Ivarsson [5884]
Ängelholms BS 3
Ängelholms BS 3
Sven Erik Olsson [14518]
55‑46
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: 55‑46
16
‑
14
4
Klippans BK
Klippans BK
Berit Andersson [5880]
Hässleholms BK 2
Hässleholms BK 2
Lars Pettersson [19698]
64‑35
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: 64‑35
20
‑
10
Rond 7
senast 30/4
Bord
Hemmalag
Bortalag
IMP
VP
1
Ängelholms BS 3
Ängelholms BS 3
Sven Erik Olsson [14518]
Klippans BK
Klippans BK
Berit Andersson [5880]
46‑87
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: 46‑87
8
‑
22
2
Munka Ljungby BS
Munka Ljungby BS
Fredrik Swärd [22191]
Klippans BK 2
Klippans BK 2
Börje Ivarsson [5884]
93‑48
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: 93‑48
23
‑
7
3
Ängelholms BS HAZT
Ängelholms BS HAZT
Tor-Björn Bohman [8467]
Zeina Nicander [94191]
Anna Bengtsson [94190]
Anneli Moberg [81489]
Helen Bohman [2461]
Förslövs BK
Förslövs BK
Sven Ottosson [12437]
23‑58
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: 23‑58
9
‑
21
4
Hässleholms BK 2
Hässleholms BK 2
Lars Pettersson [19698]
Västra Bjäre BK 4
Västra Bjäre BK 4
Anders Bengtson [12196]
59‑74
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: 59‑74
13
‑
17