Klöverkampen-Online januari 2021

Spelas på BBO

Plac Lag Kapten # V-O-F Imp Kvot VP
1 Cambrils
Cambrils
P-G Norlin [41506]
Lena Norlin [44152]
Agneta Folin [55765]
Jan Folin [30118]
P-G Norlin 6 5-1-0 208 - 102 2,039 90,41
2 Spektrum
Spektrum
Pierre Carbonnier [5538]
Johan Udén [65748]
Håkan Wolgé [59693]
Per-Olof Borgqvist [66776]
Pierre Carbonnier 6 5-0-1 229 - 107 2,140 89,95
3 Peking Future+
Peking Future+
Göran Forss [809]
Nathaniel Mattsson [61175]
Oskar Törndahl [65271]
Hannes Lundgren [65275]
Göran Forss 6 4-1-1 173 - 76 2,276 83,28
4 Värnamo
Värnamo
Sven-Anders Eskilsson [14182]
Jonatan Eskilsson [61485]
Anton Guo [67782]
Elias Sundler [67784]
Kim Petersson [67788]
Sven-Anders Eskilsson 6 3-3-0 186 - 110 1,691 83,24
5 Rookies
Rookies
Arne Klasén [581]
Malin Alm [68411]
Hans Stenström [16320]
Gösta Windolf [67970]
Arne Klasén 6 4-1-1 165 - 83 1,988 82,88
6 Eslöv
Eslöv
Ulf Andersson [5436]
Roland Göransson [35238]
Kenth Paulsson [54538]
Lisbeth Paulsson [54539]
Ulf Andersson 6 3-2-1 193 - 108 1,787 79,17
7 Ljunghusens BK
Ljunghusens BK
Torbjörn Johansson [60360]
Ingvar Andersson [61257]
Malcolm Carringer [64458]
Michael Gimre [44847]
Bodil Lindelöw [90074]
Birgitta Kjellker Nilsson [92865]
Maud Meyerson [60370]
Karin Sjögren [48425]
Torbjörn Johansson 6 3-2-1 119 - 78 1,526 74,29
8 Lomma3
Lomma3
Kjell Högberg [11797]
Jan Enehill [36448]
Hillevi Aspe [87755]
Mimmi Lundström [55149]
Kjell Högberg 6 2-2-2 198 - 132 1,500 74,16
9 Glada överraskningar
Glada överraskningar
Per Rask [59684]
Lena Odén [66255]
Per-Erik Wigh [60575]
Inger Linderoth [54058]
Per Rask 6 3-2-1 146 - 94 1,553 72,56
10 Samm
Samm
Margareta Bertilsson [8654]
Magnus Hugemark [44475]
Annica Liewenborg [62776]
Sarah Nyman [18351]
Margareta Bertilsson 6 3-2-1 154 - 128 1,203 70,17
11 Alma Boca
Alma Boca
Alve Wendt [17282]
Bo Eriksson [64720]
Mats Hommerberg [62778]
Carl-Johan Sennbro [39171]
Alve Wendt 6 3-1-2 182 - 166 1,096 64,45
12 Kustpojkarna
Kustpojkarna
Rickard Olsson [29718]
Göran Lindqvist [64674]
Hans Wilhelmsson [200060]
Bo Nilsson [58440]
Rickard Olsson 6 3-1-2 153 - 148 1,034 63,50
13 Finspång
Finspång
Simon Grandell [66921]
Jacob Markström [68383]
Clary Andersson [67756]
Niko Johari [67755]
Cathrine Haraldsson [67711]
Simon Grandell 6 1-4-1 171 - 146 1,171 63,28
14 KlöverEss
KlöverEss
Mats Mårtensson [37097]
Barbro Behre [64020]
Beatrice Palm [66674]
Anders Christoffersson [68941]
Mats Mårtensson 6 2-1-3 153 - 153 1,000 57,74
15 Lillemor med ovänner
Lillemor med ovänner
Lillemor Schultz [82556]
Olle Andersson [66250]
Jörgen Forslund [66249]
Lars Hammarbäck [66252]
Lillemor Schultz 6 2-2-2 152 - 167 0,910 55,21
16 Lomma2
Lomma2
Tord Persson [46784]
Bertil Petersson [61774]
Marianne Petersson [61773]
Barbro Linde [38006]
Tord Persson 6 2-1-3 103 - 111 0,928 54,79
17 Lady GAGA
Lady GAGA
Anita Larsson [79711]
Ann-Kristin Öhlin [63565]
Gunilla Almqvist [60521]
Gunilla Eriksson [64721]
Sigrid Svenson [64393]
Anita Larsson 6 2-1-3 146 - 174 0,839 52,00
18 STOG
STOG
H.O. Thulin [79375]
Sonny Thorgren [67909]
Göran Olson [1193]
Torsten Sivermark [67281]
Patrik Elofsson [28614]
H.O. Thulin 6 1-3-2 112 - 135 0,830 51,28
19 Lomma1
Lomma1
Lennart Månsson [87774]
Claes Sandelin [63301]
Eva Erlandsson-Ström [59672]
Margareta Drugge [33522]
Helena Lindmark-Månsson [87772]
Lennart Månsson 6 1-2-3 126 - 155 0,813 50,89
20 Norrorts Bridge
Norrorts Bridge
Marie Berg [78423]
Elisabeth Levander [66841]
Catharina Fura [67236]
Elizabeth Sandström [67237]
Anna Nabseth [65728]
Anna Elgh [63587]
Marie Berg 6 2-1-3 124 - 165 0,752 50,02
21 Harry Kane
Harry Kane
Stefan Wisth [91318]
Solveig Bull [66264]
Björn Nyqvist [63720]
Eli Osen Kaiser [63719]
Stefan Wisth 6 1-3-2 129 - 164 0,787 50,01
22 Familjen Bridgeblandning
Familjen Bridgeblandning
Marie Åfors [48302]
Björn Åfors [66514]
Eva Åfors [41136]
Sanna Åfors [200136]
Jonas Åfors [200137]
Marie Åfors 6 1-2-3 103 - 178 0,579 43,17
23 Näckros-Linnea
Näckros-Linnea
Eva Antonsson [30138]
Lisbeth Lindqvist [56494]
Barbro Holm [58713]
Lars-Owe Holm [58714]
Eva Antonsson 6 1-1-4 74 - 144 0,514 32,14
24 Bråvalla
Bråvalla
Ove Olofsson [30296]
Hans Samuelsson [54140]
Magnus Revland [64341]
Per Johansson [52336]
Ove Olofsson 6 0-1-5 53 - 219 0,242 23,59
25 Q-debutanterna
Q-debutanterna
Ingeborg Waernbaum [68174]
Carina Smedlund [68646]
Lena Bjur Erngren [68477]
Gunilla Frykholm [67159]
Ingeborg Waernbaum 6 0-1-5 67 - 207 0,324 22,80
26 Honnörerna
Honnörerna
Eva Hydén [58279]
Ann-Marie Whiteman [67603]
Åke Wennerklint [78972]
Anastasia Chamouza [61646]
Marianne Tjärnlund [58056]
Eva Hydén 6 0-0-6 77 - 246 0,313 18,02
Rond 1 12 jan kl. 18.30
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Kustpojkarna
Kustpojkarna
Rickard Olsson [29718]
Göran Lindqvist [64674]
Hans Wilhelmsson [200060]
Bo Nilsson [58440]
Näckros-Linnea
Näckros-Linnea
Eva Antonsson [30138]
Lisbeth Lindqvist [56494]
Barbro Holm [58713]
Lars-Owe Holm [58714]
31‑20
Halvlek 1: 31‑20
Halvlek 2: ‑
13,72 ‑ 6,28
2 Lomma1
Lomma1
Lennart Månsson [87774]
Claes Sandelin [63301]
Eva Erlandsson-Ström [59672]
Margareta Drugge [33522]
Helena Lindmark-Månsson [87772]
Samm
Samm
Margareta Bertilsson [8654]
Magnus Hugemark [44475]
Annica Liewenborg [62776]
Sarah Nyman [18351]
12‑38
Halvlek 1: 12‑38
Halvlek 2: ‑
2,84 ‑ 17,16
3 Lomma2
Lomma2
Tord Persson [46784]
Bertil Petersson [61774]
Marianne Petersson [61773]
Barbro Linde [38006]
Harry Kane
Harry Kane
Stefan Wisth [91318]
Solveig Bull [66264]
Björn Nyqvist [63720]
Eli Osen Kaiser [63719]
10‑16
Halvlek 1: 10‑16
Halvlek 2: ‑
7,82 ‑ 12,18
4 Lomma3
Lomma3
Kjell Högberg [11797]
Jan Enehill [36448]
Hillevi Aspe [87755]
Mimmi Lundström [55149]
Familjen Bridgeblandning
Familjen Bridgeblandning
Marie Åfors [48302]
Björn Åfors [66514]
Eva Åfors [41136]
Sanna Åfors [200136]
Jonas Åfors [200137]
50‑2
Halvlek 1: 50‑2
Halvlek 2: ‑
20,00 ‑ 0,00
5 Lady GAGA
Lady GAGA
Anita Larsson [79711]
Ann-Kristin Öhlin [63565]
Gunilla Almqvist [60521]
Gunilla Eriksson [64721]
Sigrid Svenson [64393]
Glada överraskningar
Glada överraskningar
Per Rask [59684]
Lena Odén [66255]
Per-Erik Wigh [60575]
Inger Linderoth [54058]
7‑62
Halvlek 1: 7‑62
Halvlek 2: ‑
0,00 ‑ 20,00
6 Norrorts Bridge
Norrorts Bridge
Marie Berg [78423]
Elisabeth Levander [66841]
Catharina Fura [67236]
Elizabeth Sandström [67237]
Anna Nabseth [65728]
Anna Elgh [63587]
Eslöv
Eslöv
Ulf Andersson [5436]
Roland Göransson [35238]
Kenth Paulsson [54538]
Lisbeth Paulsson [54539]
18‑41
Halvlek 1: 18‑41
Halvlek 2: ‑
3,41 ‑ 16,59
7 Cambrils
Cambrils
P-G Norlin [41506]
Lena Norlin [44152]
Agneta Folin [55765]
Jan Folin [30118]
KlöverEss
KlöverEss
Mats Mårtensson [37097]
Barbro Behre [64020]
Beatrice Palm [66674]
Anders Christoffersson [68941]
43‑26
Halvlek 1: 43‑26
Halvlek 2: ‑
15,29 ‑ 4,71
8 Q-debutanterna
Q-debutanterna
Ingeborg Waernbaum [68174]
Carina Smedlund [68646]
Lena Bjur Erngren [68477]
Gunilla Frykholm [67159]
Lillemor med ovänner
Lillemor med ovänner
Lillemor Schultz [82556]
Olle Andersson [66250]
Jörgen Forslund [66249]
Lars Hammarbäck [66252]
8‑43
Halvlek 1: 8‑43
Halvlek 2: ‑
1,42 ‑ 18,58
9 Bråvalla
Bråvalla
Ove Olofsson [30296]
Hans Samuelsson [54140]
Magnus Revland [64341]
Per Johansson [52336]
Spektrum
Spektrum
Pierre Carbonnier [5538]
Johan Udén [65748]
Håkan Wolgé [59693]
Per-Olof Borgqvist [66776]
10‑55
Halvlek 1: 10‑55
Halvlek 2: ‑
0,24 ‑ 19,76
10 Finspång
Finspång
Simon Grandell [66921]
Jacob Markström [68383]
Clary Andersson [67756]
Niko Johari [67755]
Cathrine Haraldsson [67711]
Värnamo
Värnamo
Sven-Anders Eskilsson [14182]
Jonatan Eskilsson [61485]
Anton Guo [67782]
Elias Sundler [67784]
Kim Petersson [67788]
14‑20
Halvlek 1: 14‑20
Halvlek 2: ‑
7,82 ‑ 12,18
11 Peking Future+
Peking Future+
Göran Forss [809]
Nathaniel Mattsson [61175]
Oskar Törndahl [65271]
Hannes Lundgren [65275]
STOG
STOG
H.O. Thulin [79375]
Sonny Thorgren [67909]
Göran Olson [1193]
Torsten Sivermark [67281]
Patrik Elofsson [28614]
24‑7
Halvlek 1: 24‑7
Halvlek 2: ‑
15,29 ‑ 4,71
12 Rookies
Rookies
Arne Klasén [581]
Malin Alm [68411]
Hans Stenström [16320]
Gösta Windolf [67970]
Alma Boca
Alma Boca
Alve Wendt [17282]
Bo Eriksson [64720]
Mats Hommerberg [62778]
Carl-Johan Sennbro [39171]
22‑17
Halvlek 1: 22‑17
Halvlek 2: ‑
11,85 ‑ 8,15
13 Honnörerna
Honnörerna
Eva Hydén [58279]
Ann-Marie Whiteman [67603]
Åke Wennerklint [78972]
Anastasia Chamouza [61646]
Marianne Tjärnlund [58056]
Ljunghusens BK
Ljunghusens BK
Torbjörn Johansson [60360]
Ingvar Andersson [61257]
Malcolm Carringer [64458]
Michael Gimre [44847]
Bodil Lindelöw [90074]
Birgitta Kjellker Nilsson [92865]
Maud Meyerson [60370]
Karin Sjögren [48425]
5‑39
Halvlek 1: 5‑39
Halvlek 2: ‑
1,56 ‑ 18,44
Rond 2 12 jan kl. 20.15
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Kustpojkarna
Kustpojkarna
Rickard Olsson [29718]
Göran Lindqvist [64674]
Hans Wilhelmsson [200060]
Bo Nilsson [58440]
Värnamo
Värnamo
Sven-Anders Eskilsson [14182]
Jonatan Eskilsson [61485]
Anton Guo [67782]
Elias Sundler [67784]
Kim Petersson [67788]
21‑50
Halvlek 1: 21‑50
Halvlek 2: ‑
2,32 ‑ 17,68
2 Lomma3
Lomma3
Kjell Högberg [11797]
Jan Enehill [36448]
Hillevi Aspe [87755]
Mimmi Lundström [55149]
Spektrum
Spektrum
Pierre Carbonnier [5538]
Johan Udén [65748]
Håkan Wolgé [59693]
Per-Olof Borgqvist [66776]
14‑27
Halvlek 1: 14‑27
Halvlek 2: ‑
5,72 ‑ 14,28
3 Alma Boca
Alma Boca
Alve Wendt [17282]
Bo Eriksson [64720]
Mats Hommerberg [62778]
Carl-Johan Sennbro [39171]
Ljunghusens BK
Ljunghusens BK
Torbjörn Johansson [60360]
Ingvar Andersson [61257]
Malcolm Carringer [64458]
Michael Gimre [44847]
Bodil Lindelöw [90074]
Birgitta Kjellker Nilsson [92865]
Maud Meyerson [60370]
Karin Sjögren [48425]
17‑31
Halvlek 1: 17‑31
Halvlek 2: ‑
5,46 ‑ 14,54
4 KlöverEss
KlöverEss
Mats Mårtensson [37097]
Barbro Behre [64020]
Beatrice Palm [66674]
Anders Christoffersson [68941]
Lomma1
Lomma1
Lennart Månsson [87774]
Claes Sandelin [63301]
Eva Erlandsson-Ström [59672]
Margareta Drugge [33522]
Helena Lindmark-Månsson [87772]
40‑18
Halvlek 1: 40‑18
Halvlek 2: ‑
16,39 ‑ 3,61
5 Lady GAGA
Lady GAGA
Anita Larsson [79711]
Ann-Kristin Öhlin [63565]
Gunilla Almqvist [60521]
Gunilla Eriksson [64721]
Sigrid Svenson [64393]
Eslöv
Eslöv
Ulf Andersson [5436]
Roland Göransson [35238]
Kenth Paulsson [54538]
Lisbeth Paulsson [54539]
19‑25
Halvlek 1: 19‑25
Halvlek 2: ‑
7,82 ‑ 12,18
6 STOG
STOG
H.O. Thulin [79375]
Sonny Thorgren [67909]
Göran Olson [1193]
Torsten Sivermark [67281]
Patrik Elofsson [28614]
Lomma2
Lomma2
Tord Persson [46784]
Bertil Petersson [61774]
Marianne Petersson [61773]
Barbro Linde [38006]
33‑9
Halvlek 1: 33‑9
Halvlek 2: ‑
16,78 ‑ 3,22
7 Norrorts Bridge
Norrorts Bridge
Marie Berg [78423]
Elisabeth Levander [66841]
Catharina Fura [67236]
Elizabeth Sandström [67237]
Anna Nabseth [65728]
Anna Elgh [63587]
Cambrils
Cambrils
P-G Norlin [41506]
Lena Norlin [44152]
Agneta Folin [55765]
Jan Folin [30118]
16‑18
Halvlek 1: 16‑18
Halvlek 2: ‑
9,23 ‑ 10,77
8 Familjen Bridgeblandning
Familjen Bridgeblandning
Marie Åfors [48302]
Björn Åfors [66514]
Eva Åfors [41136]
Sanna Åfors [200136]
Jonas Åfors [200137]
Finspång
Finspång
Simon Grandell [66921]
Jacob Markström [68383]
Clary Andersson [67756]
Niko Johari [67755]
Cathrine Haraldsson [67711]
26‑27
Halvlek 1: 26‑27
Halvlek 2: ‑
9,61 ‑ 10,39
9 Glada överraskningar
Glada överraskningar
Per Rask [59684]
Lena Odén [66255]
Per-Erik Wigh [60575]
Inger Linderoth [54058]
Q-debutanterna
Q-debutanterna
Ingeborg Waernbaum [68174]
Carina Smedlund [68646]
Lena Bjur Erngren [68477]
Gunilla Frykholm [67159]
14‑9
Halvlek 1: 14‑9
Halvlek 2: ‑
11,85 ‑ 8,15
10 Peking Future+
Peking Future+
Göran Forss [809]
Nathaniel Mattsson [61175]
Oskar Törndahl [65271]
Hannes Lundgren [65275]
Bråvalla
Bråvalla
Ove Olofsson [30296]
Hans Samuelsson [54140]
Magnus Revland [64341]
Per Johansson [52336]
50‑5
Halvlek 1: 50‑5
Halvlek 2: ‑
19,76 ‑ 0,24
11 Rookies
Rookies
Arne Klasén [581]
Malin Alm [68411]
Hans Stenström [16320]
Gösta Windolf [67970]
Näckros-Linnea
Näckros-Linnea
Eva Antonsson [30138]
Lisbeth Lindqvist [56494]
Barbro Holm [58713]
Lars-Owe Holm [58714]
13‑29
Halvlek 1: 13‑29
Halvlek 2: ‑
4,95 ‑ 15,05
12 Samm
Samm
Margareta Bertilsson [8654]
Magnus Hugemark [44475]
Annica Liewenborg [62776]
Sarah Nyman [18351]
Harry Kane
Harry Kane
Stefan Wisth [91318]
Solveig Bull [66264]
Björn Nyqvist [63720]
Eli Osen Kaiser [63719]
29‑21
Halvlek 1: 29‑21
Halvlek 2: ‑
12,83 ‑ 7,17
13 Honnörerna
Honnörerna
Eva Hydén [58279]
Ann-Marie Whiteman [67603]
Åke Wennerklint [78972]
Anastasia Chamouza [61646]
Marianne Tjärnlund [58056]
Lillemor med ovänner
Lillemor med ovänner
Lillemor Schultz [82556]
Olle Andersson [66250]
Jörgen Forslund [66249]
Lars Hammarbäck [66252]
30‑39
Halvlek 1: 30‑39
Halvlek 2: ‑
6,86 ‑ 13,14
Rond 3 19 jan kl. 18.30
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Eslöv
Eslöv
Ulf Andersson [5436]
Roland Göransson [35238]
Kenth Paulsson [54538]
Lisbeth Paulsson [54539]
Glada överraskningar
Glada överraskningar
Per Rask [59684]
Lena Odén [66255]
Per-Erik Wigh [60575]
Inger Linderoth [54058]
48‑10
Halvlek 1: 48‑10
Halvlek 2: ‑
18,97 ‑ 1,03
2 Ljunghusens BK
Ljunghusens BK
Torbjörn Johansson [60360]
Ingvar Andersson [61257]
Malcolm Carringer [64458]
Michael Gimre [44847]
Bodil Lindelöw [90074]
Birgitta Kjellker Nilsson [92865]
Maud Meyerson [60370]
Karin Sjögren [48425]
Samm
Samm
Margareta Bertilsson [8654]
Magnus Hugemark [44475]
Annica Liewenborg [62776]
Sarah Nyman [18351]
14‑37
Halvlek 1: 14‑37
Halvlek 2: ‑
3,41 ‑ 16,59
3 Lomma1
Lomma1
Lennart Månsson [87774]
Claes Sandelin [63301]
Eva Erlandsson-Ström [59672]
Margareta Drugge [33522]
Helena Lindmark-Månsson [87772]
Honnörerna
Honnörerna
Eva Hydén [58279]
Ann-Marie Whiteman [67603]
Åke Wennerklint [78972]
Anastasia Chamouza [61646]
Marianne Tjärnlund [58056]
40‑11
Halvlek 1: 40‑11
Halvlek 2: ‑
17,68 ‑ 2,32
4 Lomma2
Lomma2
Tord Persson [46784]
Bertil Petersson [61774]
Marianne Petersson [61773]
Barbro Linde [38006]
Värnamo
Värnamo
Sven-Anders Eskilsson [14182]
Jonatan Eskilsson [61485]
Anton Guo [67782]
Elias Sundler [67784]
Kim Petersson [67788]
11‑24
Halvlek 1: 11‑24
Halvlek 2: ‑
5,72 ‑ 14,28
5 Alma Boca
Alma Boca
Alve Wendt [17282]
Bo Eriksson [64720]
Mats Hommerberg [62778]
Carl-Johan Sennbro [39171]
Cambrils
Cambrils
P-G Norlin [41506]
Lena Norlin [44152]
Agneta Folin [55765]
Jan Folin [30118]
13‑49
Halvlek 1: 13‑49
Halvlek 2: ‑
1,29 ‑ 18,71
6 Spektrum
Spektrum
Pierre Carbonnier [5538]
Johan Udén [65748]
Håkan Wolgé [59693]
Per-Olof Borgqvist [66776]
Näckros-Linnea
Näckros-Linnea
Eva Antonsson [30138]
Lisbeth Lindqvist [56494]
Barbro Holm [58713]
Lars-Owe Holm [58714]
45‑9
Halvlek 1: 45‑9
Halvlek 2: ‑
18,71 ‑ 1,29
7 STOG
STOG
H.O. Thulin [79375]
Sonny Thorgren [67909]
Göran Olson [1193]
Torsten Sivermark [67281]
Patrik Elofsson [28614]
Rookies
Rookies
Arne Klasén [581]
Malin Alm [68411]
Hans Stenström [16320]
Gösta Windolf [67970]
10‑25
Halvlek 1: 10‑25
Halvlek 2: ‑
5,20 ‑ 14,80
8 Q-debutanterna
Q-debutanterna
Ingeborg Waernbaum [68174]
Carina Smedlund [68646]
Lena Bjur Erngren [68477]
Gunilla Frykholm [67159]
Familjen Bridgeblandning
Familjen Bridgeblandning
Marie Åfors [48302]
Björn Åfors [66514]
Eva Åfors [41136]
Sanna Åfors [200136]
Jonas Åfors [200137]
11‑37
Halvlek 1: 11‑37
Halvlek 2: ‑
2,84 ‑ 17,16
9 Bråvalla
Bråvalla
Ove Olofsson [30296]
Hans Samuelsson [54140]
Magnus Revland [64341]
Per Johansson [52336]
Kustpojkarna
Kustpojkarna
Rickard Olsson [29718]
Göran Lindqvist [64674]
Hans Wilhelmsson [200060]
Bo Nilsson [58440]
11‑21
Halvlek 1: 11‑21
Halvlek 2: ‑
6,57 ‑ 13,43
10 Finspång
Finspång
Simon Grandell [66921]
Jacob Markström [68383]
Clary Andersson [67756]
Niko Johari [67755]
Cathrine Haraldsson [67711]
Lomma3
Lomma3
Kjell Högberg [11797]
Jan Enehill [36448]
Hillevi Aspe [87755]
Mimmi Lundström [55149]
12‑44
Halvlek 1: 12‑44
Halvlek 2: ‑
1,85 ‑ 18,15
11 Harry Kane
Harry Kane
Stefan Wisth [91318]
Solveig Bull [66264]
Björn Nyqvist [63720]
Eli Osen Kaiser [63719]
Lady GAGA
Lady GAGA
Anita Larsson [79711]
Ann-Kristin Öhlin [63565]
Gunilla Almqvist [60521]
Gunilla Eriksson [64721]
Sigrid Svenson [64393]
12‑43
Halvlek 1: 12‑43
Halvlek 2: ‑
2,00 ‑ 18,00
12 Lillemor med ovänner
Lillemor med ovänner
Lillemor Schultz [82556]
Olle Andersson [66250]
Jörgen Forslund [66249]
Lars Hammarbäck [66252]
KlöverEss
KlöverEss
Mats Mårtensson [37097]
Barbro Behre [64020]
Beatrice Palm [66674]
Anders Christoffersson [68941]
28‑29
Halvlek 1: 28‑29
Halvlek 2: ‑
9,61 ‑ 10,39
13 Peking Future+
Peking Future+
Göran Forss [809]
Nathaniel Mattsson [61175]
Oskar Törndahl [65271]
Hannes Lundgren [65275]
Norrorts Bridge
Norrorts Bridge
Marie Berg [78423]
Elisabeth Levander [66841]
Catharina Fura [67236]
Elizabeth Sandström [67237]
Anna Nabseth [65728]
Anna Elgh [63587]
41‑14
Halvlek 1: 41‑14
Halvlek 2: ‑
17,34 ‑ 2,66
Rond 4 19 jan kl. 20.15
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Kustpojkarna
Kustpojkarna
Rickard Olsson [29718]
Göran Lindqvist [64674]
Hans Wilhelmsson [200060]
Bo Nilsson [58440]
Lady GAGA
Lady GAGA
Anita Larsson [79711]
Ann-Kristin Öhlin [63565]
Gunilla Almqvist [60521]
Gunilla Eriksson [64721]
Sigrid Svenson [64393]
34‑16
Halvlek 1: 34‑16
Halvlek 2: ‑
15,52 ‑ 4,48
2 Eslöv
Eslöv
Ulf Andersson [5436]
Roland Göransson [35238]
Kenth Paulsson [54538]
Lisbeth Paulsson [54539]
Lomma2
Lomma2
Tord Persson [46784]
Bertil Petersson [61774]
Marianne Petersson [61773]
Barbro Linde [38006]
12‑29
Halvlek 1: 12‑29
Halvlek 2: ‑
4,71 ‑ 15,29
3 Ljunghusens BK
Ljunghusens BK
Torbjörn Johansson [60360]
Ingvar Andersson [61257]
Malcolm Carringer [64458]
Michael Gimre [44847]
Bodil Lindelöw [90074]
Birgitta Kjellker Nilsson [92865]
Maud Meyerson [60370]
Karin Sjögren [48425]
KlöverEss
KlöverEss
Mats Mårtensson [37097]
Barbro Behre [64020]
Beatrice Palm [66674]
Anders Christoffersson [68941]
21‑4
Halvlek 1: 21‑4
Halvlek 2: ‑
15,29 ‑ 4,71
4 Lomma1
Lomma1
Lennart Månsson [87774]
Claes Sandelin [63301]
Eva Erlandsson-Ström [59672]
Margareta Drugge [33522]
Helena Lindmark-Månsson [87772]
Alma Boca
Alma Boca
Alve Wendt [17282]
Bo Eriksson [64720]
Mats Hommerberg [62778]
Carl-Johan Sennbro [39171]
31‑44
Halvlek 1: 31‑44
Halvlek 2: ‑
5,72 ‑ 14,28
5 Lomma3
Lomma3
Kjell Högberg [11797]
Jan Enehill [36448]
Hillevi Aspe [87755]
Mimmi Lundström [55149]
STOG
STOG
H.O. Thulin [79375]
Sonny Thorgren [67909]
Göran Olson [1193]
Torsten Sivermark [67281]
Patrik Elofsson [28614]
28‑21
Halvlek 1: 28‑21
Halvlek 2: ‑
12,51 ‑ 7,49
6 Värnamo
Värnamo
Sven-Anders Eskilsson [14182]
Jonatan Eskilsson [61485]
Anton Guo [67782]
Elias Sundler [67784]
Kim Petersson [67788]
Spektrum
Spektrum
Pierre Carbonnier [5538]
Johan Udén [65748]
Håkan Wolgé [59693]
Per-Olof Borgqvist [66776]
38‑19
Halvlek 1: 38‑19
Halvlek 2: ‑
15,75 ‑ 4,25
7 Q-debutanterna
Q-debutanterna
Ingeborg Waernbaum [68174]
Carina Smedlund [68646]
Lena Bjur Erngren [68477]
Gunilla Frykholm [67159]
Cambrils
Cambrils
P-G Norlin [41506]
Lena Norlin [44152]
Agneta Folin [55765]
Jan Folin [30118]
22‑34
Halvlek 1: 22‑34
Halvlek 2: ‑
6,00 ‑ 14,00
8 Familjen Bridgeblandning
Familjen Bridgeblandning
Marie Åfors [48302]
Björn Åfors [66514]
Eva Åfors [41136]
Sanna Åfors [200136]
Jonas Åfors [200137]
Rookies
Rookies
Arne Klasén [581]
Malin Alm [68411]
Hans Stenström [16320]
Gösta Windolf [67970]
8‑31
Halvlek 1: 8‑31
Halvlek 2: ‑
3,41 ‑ 16,59
9 Finspång
Finspång
Simon Grandell [66921]
Jacob Markström [68383]
Clary Andersson [67756]
Niko Johari [67755]
Cathrine Haraldsson [67711]
Honnörerna
Honnörerna
Eva Hydén [58279]
Ann-Marie Whiteman [67603]
Åke Wennerklint [78972]
Anastasia Chamouza [61646]
Marianne Tjärnlund [58056]
53‑0
Halvlek 1: 53‑0
Halvlek 2: ‑
20,00 ‑ 0,00
10 Glada överraskningar
Glada överraskningar
Per Rask [59684]
Lena Odén [66255]
Per-Erik Wigh [60575]
Inger Linderoth [54058]
Peking Future+
Peking Future+
Göran Forss [809]
Nathaniel Mattsson [61175]
Oskar Törndahl [65271]
Hannes Lundgren [65275]
21‑4
Halvlek 1: 21‑4
Halvlek 2: ‑
15,29 ‑ 4,71
11 Harry Kane
Harry Kane
Stefan Wisth [91318]
Solveig Bull [66264]
Björn Nyqvist [63720]
Eli Osen Kaiser [63719]
Bråvalla
Bråvalla
Ove Olofsson [30296]
Hans Samuelsson [54140]
Magnus Revland [64341]
Per Johansson [52336]
31‑11
Halvlek 1: 31‑11
Halvlek 2: ‑
15,97 ‑ 4,03
12 Lillemor med ovänner
Lillemor med ovänner
Lillemor Schultz [82556]
Olle Andersson [66250]
Jörgen Forslund [66249]
Lars Hammarbäck [66252]
Samm
Samm
Margareta Bertilsson [8654]
Magnus Hugemark [44475]
Annica Liewenborg [62776]
Sarah Nyman [18351]
0‑20
Halvlek 1: 0‑20
Halvlek 2: ‑
4,03 ‑ 15,97
13 Näckros-Linnea
Näckros-Linnea
Eva Antonsson [30138]
Lisbeth Lindqvist [56494]
Barbro Holm [58713]
Lars-Owe Holm [58714]
Norrorts Bridge
Norrorts Bridge
Marie Berg [78423]
Elisabeth Levander [66841]
Catharina Fura [67236]
Elizabeth Sandström [67237]
Anna Nabseth [65728]
Anna Elgh [63587]
10‑43
Halvlek 1: 10‑43
Halvlek 2: ‑
1,70 ‑ 18,30
Rond 5 26 jan kl. 18.30
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Eslöv
Eslöv
Ulf Andersson [5436]
Roland Göransson [35238]
Kenth Paulsson [54538]
Lisbeth Paulsson [54539]
Finspång
Finspång
Simon Grandell [66921]
Jacob Markström [68383]
Clary Andersson [67756]
Niko Johari [67755]
Cathrine Haraldsson [67711]
24‑32
Halvlek 1: 24‑32
Halvlek 2: ‑
7,17 ‑ 12,83
2 Lomma2
Lomma2
Tord Persson [46784]
Bertil Petersson [61774]
Marianne Petersson [61773]
Barbro Linde [38006]
Cambrils
Cambrils
P-G Norlin [41506]
Lena Norlin [44152]
Agneta Folin [55765]
Jan Folin [30118]
1‑24
Halvlek 1: 1‑24
Halvlek 2: ‑
3,41 ‑ 16,59
3 KlöverEss
KlöverEss
Mats Mårtensson [37097]
Barbro Behre [64020]
Beatrice Palm [66674]
Anders Christoffersson [68941]
Q-debutanterna
Q-debutanterna
Ingeborg Waernbaum [68174]
Carina Smedlund [68646]
Lena Bjur Erngren [68477]
Gunilla Frykholm [67159]
46‑6
Halvlek 1: 46‑6
Halvlek 2: ‑
19,22 ‑ 0,78
4 Spektrum
Spektrum
Pierre Carbonnier [5538]
Johan Udén [65748]
Håkan Wolgé [59693]
Per-Olof Borgqvist [66776]
Harry Kane
Harry Kane
Stefan Wisth [91318]
Solveig Bull [66264]
Björn Nyqvist [63720]
Eli Osen Kaiser [63719]
37‑22
Halvlek 1: 37‑22
Halvlek 2: ‑
14,80 ‑ 5,20
5 Värnamo
Värnamo
Sven-Anders Eskilsson [14182]
Jonatan Eskilsson [61485]
Anton Guo [67782]
Elias Sundler [67784]
Kim Petersson [67788]
Peking Future+
Peking Future+
Göran Forss [809]
Nathaniel Mattsson [61175]
Oskar Törndahl [65271]
Hannes Lundgren [65275]
21‑17
Halvlek 1: 21‑17
Halvlek 2: ‑
11,50 ‑ 8,50
6 Bråvalla
Bråvalla
Ove Olofsson [30296]
Hans Samuelsson [54140]
Magnus Revland [64341]
Per Johansson [52336]
STOG
STOG
H.O. Thulin [79375]
Sonny Thorgren [67909]
Göran Olson [1193]
Torsten Sivermark [67281]
Patrik Elofsson [28614]
16‑9
Halvlek 1: 16‑9
Halvlek 2: ‑
12,51 ‑ 7,49
7 Familjen Bridgeblandning
Familjen Bridgeblandning
Marie Åfors [48302]
Björn Åfors [66514]
Eva Åfors [41136]
Sanna Åfors [200136]
Jonas Åfors [200137]
Lomma1
Lomma1
Lennart Månsson [87774]
Claes Sandelin [63301]
Eva Erlandsson-Ström [59672]
Margareta Drugge [33522]
Helena Lindmark-Månsson [87772]
16‑13
Halvlek 1: 16‑13
Halvlek 2: ‑
11,14 ‑ 8,86
8 Glada överraskningar
Glada överraskningar
Per Rask [59684]
Lena Odén [66255]
Per-Erik Wigh [60575]
Inger Linderoth [54058]
Kustpojkarna
Kustpojkarna
Rickard Olsson [29718]
Göran Lindqvist [64674]
Hans Wilhelmsson [200060]
Bo Nilsson [58440]
24‑12
Halvlek 1: 24‑12
Halvlek 2: ‑
14,00 ‑ 6,00
9 Lillemor med ovänner
Lillemor med ovänner
Lillemor Schultz [82556]
Olle Andersson [66250]
Jörgen Forslund [66249]
Lars Hammarbäck [66252]
Alma Boca
Alma Boca
Alve Wendt [17282]
Bo Eriksson [64720]
Mats Hommerberg [62778]
Carl-Johan Sennbro [39171]
14‑47
Halvlek 1: 14‑47
Halvlek 2: ‑
1,70 ‑ 18,30
10 Rookies
Rookies
Arne Klasén [581]
Malin Alm [68411]
Hans Stenström [16320]
Gösta Windolf [67970]
Lady GAGA
Lady GAGA
Anita Larsson [79711]
Ann-Kristin Öhlin [63565]
Gunilla Almqvist [60521]
Gunilla Eriksson [64721]
Sigrid Svenson [64393]
41‑8
Halvlek 1: 41‑8
Halvlek 2: ‑
18,30 ‑ 1,70
11 Samm
Samm
Margareta Bertilsson [8654]
Magnus Hugemark [44475]
Annica Liewenborg [62776]
Sarah Nyman [18351]
Lomma3
Lomma3
Kjell Högberg [11797]
Jan Enehill [36448]
Hillevi Aspe [87755]
Mimmi Lundström [55149]
30‑38
Halvlek 1: 30‑38
Halvlek 2: ‑
7,17 ‑ 12,83
12 Näckros-Linnea
Näckros-Linnea
Eva Antonsson [30138]
Lisbeth Lindqvist [56494]
Barbro Holm [58713]
Lars-Owe Holm [58714]
Ljunghusens BK
Ljunghusens BK
Torbjörn Johansson [60360]
Ingvar Andersson [61257]
Malcolm Carringer [64458]
Michael Gimre [44847]
Bodil Lindelöw [90074]
Birgitta Kjellker Nilsson [92865]
Maud Meyerson [60370]
Karin Sjögren [48425]
W.O.
Halvlek 1: 0‑0
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
0,00 ‑ 13,00
13 Honnörerna
Honnörerna
Eva Hydén [58279]
Ann-Marie Whiteman [67603]
Åke Wennerklint [78972]
Anastasia Chamouza [61646]
Marianne Tjärnlund [58056]
Norrorts Bridge
Norrorts Bridge
Marie Berg [78423]
Elisabeth Levander [66841]
Catharina Fura [67236]
Elizabeth Sandström [67237]
Anna Nabseth [65728]
Anna Elgh [63587]
12‑31
Halvlek 1: 12‑31
Halvlek 2: ‑
4,25 ‑ 15,75
Rond 6 26 jan kl. 20.15
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Ljunghusens BK
Ljunghusens BK
Torbjörn Johansson [60360]
Ingvar Andersson [61257]
Malcolm Carringer [64458]
Michael Gimre [44847]
Bodil Lindelöw [90074]
Birgitta Kjellker Nilsson [92865]
Maud Meyerson [60370]
Karin Sjögren [48425]
Glada överraskningar
Glada överraskningar
Per Rask [59684]
Lena Odén [66255]
Per-Erik Wigh [60575]
Inger Linderoth [54058]
14‑15
Halvlek 1: 14‑15
Halvlek 2: ‑
9,61 ‑ 10,39
2 Alma Boca
Alma Boca
Alve Wendt [17282]
Bo Eriksson [64720]
Mats Hommerberg [62778]
Carl-Johan Sennbro [39171]
Honnörerna
Honnörerna
Eva Hydén [58279]
Ann-Marie Whiteman [67603]
Åke Wennerklint [78972]
Anastasia Chamouza [61646]
Marianne Tjärnlund [58056]
44‑19
Halvlek 1: 44‑19
Halvlek 2: ‑
16,97 ‑ 3,03
3 KlöverEss
KlöverEss
Mats Mårtensson [37097]
Barbro Behre [64020]
Beatrice Palm [66674]
Anders Christoffersson [68941]
Peking Future+
Peking Future+
Göran Forss [809]
Nathaniel Mattsson [61175]
Oskar Törndahl [65271]
Hannes Lundgren [65275]
8‑37
Halvlek 1: 8‑37
Halvlek 2: ‑
2,32 ‑ 17,68
4 Lady GAGA
Lady GAGA
Anita Larsson [79711]
Ann-Kristin Öhlin [63565]
Gunilla Almqvist [60521]
Gunilla Eriksson [64721]
Sigrid Svenson [64393]
Bråvalla
Bråvalla
Ove Olofsson [30296]
Hans Samuelsson [54140]
Magnus Revland [64341]
Per Johansson [52336]
53‑0
Halvlek 1: 53‑0
Halvlek 2: ‑
20,00 ‑ 0,00
5 Spektrum
Spektrum
Pierre Carbonnier [5538]
Johan Udén [65748]
Håkan Wolgé [59693]
Per-Olof Borgqvist [66776]
Familjen Bridgeblandning
Familjen Bridgeblandning
Marie Åfors [48302]
Björn Åfors [66514]
Eva Åfors [41136]
Sanna Åfors [200136]
Jonas Åfors [200137]
46‑14
Halvlek 1: 46‑14
Halvlek 2: ‑
18,15 ‑ 1,85
6 STOG
STOG
H.O. Thulin [79375]
Sonny Thorgren [67909]
Göran Olson [1193]
Torsten Sivermark [67281]
Patrik Elofsson [28614]
Finspång
Finspång
Simon Grandell [66921]
Jacob Markström [68383]
Clary Andersson [67756]
Niko Johari [67755]
Cathrine Haraldsson [67711]
32‑33
Halvlek 1: 32‑33
Halvlek 2: ‑
9,61 ‑ 10,39
7 Värnamo
Värnamo
Sven-Anders Eskilsson [14182]
Jonatan Eskilsson [61485]
Anton Guo [67782]
Elias Sundler [67784]
Kim Petersson [67788]
Lillemor med ovänner
Lillemor med ovänner
Lillemor Schultz [82556]
Olle Andersson [66250]
Jörgen Forslund [66249]
Lars Hammarbäck [66252]
33‑28
Halvlek 1: 33‑28
Halvlek 2: ‑
11,85 ‑ 8,15
8 Norrorts Bridge
Norrorts Bridge
Marie Berg [78423]
Elisabeth Levander [66841]
Catharina Fura [67236]
Elizabeth Sandström [67237]
Anna Nabseth [65728]
Anna Elgh [63587]
Lomma2
Lomma2
Tord Persson [46784]
Bertil Petersson [61774]
Marianne Petersson [61773]
Barbro Linde [38006]
2‑43
Halvlek 1: 2‑43
Halvlek 2: ‑
0,67 ‑ 19,33
9 Cambrils
Cambrils
P-G Norlin [41506]
Lena Norlin [44152]
Agneta Folin [55765]
Jan Folin [30118]
Lomma3
Lomma3
Kjell Högberg [11797]
Jan Enehill [36448]
Hillevi Aspe [87755]
Mimmi Lundström [55149]
40‑24
Halvlek 1: 40‑24
Halvlek 2: ‑
15,05 ‑ 4,95
10 Q-debutanterna
Q-debutanterna
Ingeborg Waernbaum [68174]
Carina Smedlund [68646]
Lena Bjur Erngren [68477]
Gunilla Frykholm [67159]
Rookies
Rookies
Arne Klasén [581]
Malin Alm [68411]
Hans Stenström [16320]
Gösta Windolf [67970]
11‑33
Halvlek 1: 11‑33
Halvlek 2: ‑
3,61 ‑ 16,39
11 Harry Kane
Harry Kane
Stefan Wisth [91318]
Solveig Bull [66264]
Björn Nyqvist [63720]
Eli Osen Kaiser [63719]
Kustpojkarna
Kustpojkarna
Rickard Olsson [29718]
Göran Lindqvist [64674]
Hans Wilhelmsson [200060]
Bo Nilsson [58440]
27‑34
Halvlek 1: 27‑34
Halvlek 2: ‑
7,49 ‑ 12,51
12 Samm
Samm
Margareta Bertilsson [8654]
Magnus Hugemark [44475]
Annica Liewenborg [62776]
Sarah Nyman [18351]
Eslöv
Eslöv
Ulf Andersson [5436]
Roland Göransson [35238]
Kenth Paulsson [54538]
Lisbeth Paulsson [54539]
0‑43
Halvlek 1: 0‑43
Halvlek 2: ‑
0,45 ‑ 19,55
13 Näckros-Linnea
Näckros-Linnea
Eva Antonsson [30138]
Lisbeth Lindqvist [56494]
Barbro Holm [58713]
Lars-Owe Holm [58714]
Lomma1
Lomma1
Lennart Månsson [87774]
Claes Sandelin [63301]
Eva Erlandsson-Ström [59672]
Margareta Drugge [33522]
Helena Lindmark-Månsson [87772]
6‑12
Halvlek 1: 6‑12
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
7,82 ‑ 12,18